Ветерани. Бомбардири 2020

    0
    394

    Ветерани. Бомбардири 2020

    ГравецьКлубБомбардириГолПенальті
    1
    Степанюк Сергій Олександрович
    Авангард 35+16160
    2
    Дмитрук Олександр Васильович
    Yuterm-KTC 35+871
    3
    Жак Вадим Миколайович
    Хімік880
    4
    Ткачук Володимир Володимирович
    Кардинал-Рівнестандарт880
    5
    Дармовіс Павло Петрович
    Авангард 35+770
    6
    Москалик Сергій Олександрович
    Кардинал-Рівнестандарт550
    7
    Панасюк Віктор
    Yuterm 35+550
    8
    Москвичов Ігор
    Комфорт- Сервіс 35+440
    9
    Зарудний Віктор Володимирович
    Кардинал-Рівнестандарт440
    10
    Піддубний Сергій Олександрович
    Авангард 35+330
    11
    Дудось Євгеній Анатолійович
    Кардинал-Рівнестандарт 35+330
    12
    Швець Вадим Миколайович
    Авангард 35+330
    13
    Головачик Володимир Олексійович
    Авангард 35+330
    14
    Момотюк Віталій Єфстафійович
    Кардинал-Рівнестандарт330
    15
    Величко Володимир Сергійович
    Yuterm-KTC 35+220
    16
    Загнибіда Денис Леонідович
    Стандарт-Вікінг 35+220
    17
    Валявка Володимир Ярославович
    Авангард 35+220
    18
    Шапінський Олександр
    Понеділок 35+220
    19
    Волох Роман Миколайович
    Кардинал-Рівнестандарт220
    20
    Господинчик Андрій
    Понеділок 35+220
    21
    Жук Андрій Миколайович
    Штанга 35+220
    22
    Попчук Олександр Миколайович
    Yuterm-KTC 35+220
    23
    Гацкевич Дмитро Анатолійович
    Yuterm-KTC 35+110
    24
    Щубак Сергій Іванович
    Кардинал-Рівнестандарт110
    25
    Дем’янчук Петро Андрійович
    Штанга 35+110
    26
    Сара Євген Петрович
    Штанга 35+110
    27
    Костюк Олег Вікторович
    Хімік110
    28
    Козлюк Юрій Володимирович
    YUTERM110
    29
    Кость Сергій Євгенович
    Viking-РівнеАТО 35+110
    30
    Федорчук Андрій Вікторович
    Кардинал-Рівнестандарт110
    31
    Вєтров Борис Леонідович
    Yuterm-KTC 35+110
    32
    Каращенко Віктор
    Славія 35+110
    33
    Сиротюк Руслан Андрійович
    Легіон 35+110
    34
    Михальчук Ігор Леонідович
    Кардинал-Рівнестандарт110
    35
    Мазурок Віктор Ярославович
    Yuterm 35+110
    36
    Сидорчук Олександр Леонідович
    Штанга 35+110
    37
    Воронцов Павло Сергійович
    Штанга 35+110
    38
    Чупир Сергій Анатолійович
    Yuterm 35+110
    39
    Дячук Володимир Миколайович
    АВ метал груп000
    40
    Ястремський Руслан Петрович
    Рівнестандарт 35+000
    41
    Матвійчук Віктор
    Славія 35+000
    42
    Троцький Андрій Вікторович
    Yuterm 35+000
    43
    Головенко Богдан Ярославович
    Coral000
    44
    Жур Олександр
    Viking-РівнеАТО 35+000
    45
    Ткачук Тарас Олександрович
    Друзі000
    46
    Дем’янець Олексій
    Понеділок 35+000
    47
    Фокін Микола Олександрович
    Авангард000
    48
    Шипуков Валерій Юрійович
    Кардинал-Рівнестандарт000
    49
    Григорович Олександр
    Рівнестандарт 35+000
    50
    Першко Анатолій Анатолійович
    YUTERM000
    51
    Миронець Віталій Анатолійович
    ФК Адамівка000
    52
    Васильєв Вадим В’ячеславович
    Кардинал-Рівнестандарт 35+000
    53
    Малеш Сергій Володимирович
    Рівне ФАМ 35+000
    54
    Герасимчук Юрій Андрійович
    Штанга 35+000
    55
    Загнибіда Євгеній Леонідович
    Стандарт-Вікінг 35+000
    56
    Кучер Олег Миколайович
    Кардинал-Рівнестандарт000
    57
    Овчарук Іван Олександрович
    Рівнегаз000
    58
    Медун Василь Іванович
    Штанга 35+000
    59
    Конюх Кирило Павлович
    Танчик000
    60
    Пуц Віктор
    Славія 35+000
    61
    Блищик Василь Володимирович
    Комфорт-Сервіс000
    62
    Гордійчук Юрій
    Yuterm 35+000
    63
    Ларіоненко Роман Сергійович
    Стандарт-Вікінг 35+000
    64
    Гузь Вадим
    Понеділок 35+000
    65
    Огібовський Андрій
    Yuterm 35+000
    66
    Боровець Віталій Борисович
    Штанга 35+000
    67
    Літвінчук Горислав
    Славія 35+000
    68
    Десятинчук Ігор
    Viking-РівнеАТО 35+000
    69
    Заруба Микола Олександрович
    Легіон 35+000
    70
    Кабанов Тарас
    Комфорт- Сервіс 35+000
    71
    Паршиков Андрій Дмитрович
    АВ метал груп000
    72
    Ігор Лихвар
    Комфорт- Сервіс 35+000
    73
    Кішман Юрій
    Viking-РівнеАТО 35+000
    74
    Яковюк Юрій Васильович
    YUTERM000
    75
    Єфремов Леонід
    Комфорт- Сервіс 35+000
    76
    Климчук Олександр Анатолійович
    Viking-РівнеАТО 35+000
    77
    Фалко Юрій
    Карабах000
    78
    Савчук Богдан
    Yuterm 35+000
    79
    Остаповець Олег
    Viking-РівнеАТО 35+000
    80
    Корнюшин Сергій
    Штанга 35+000
    81
    Любіченко Дмитро
    Viking-РівнеАТО 35+000
    82
    Швидкий Михайло
    Viking-РівнеАТО 35+000
    83
    Шокур Володимир
    Понеділок 35+000
    84
    Сирота Сергій Володимирович
    Yuterm 35+000
    85
    Кусік Микола
    Viking-РівнеАТО 35+000
    86
    Шитюк Михайло Васильович
    Рівне ФАМ 35+000
    87
    Єфименко Владислав Володимирович
    Альянс000
    88
    Муха Ігор Володимирович
    Реал-Рівне000
    89
    Стрихарчук Михайло Миколайович
    Друзі000
    90
    Антонюк Олександр
    Славія 35+000
    91
    Радовенчик Віктор Васильович
    АВ метал груп000
    92
    Пешко Андрій Вікторович
    Енергія000
    93
    Гуменюк Юрій Дмитрович
    Кардинал-Рівнестандарт000
    94
    Короленко Роман Юрійович
    Друзі000
    95
    Переходько Сергій
    Viking-РівнеАТО 35+000
    96
    Штундер Василь Федорович
    Yuterm-KTC 35+000
    97
    Колодинський Олександр Павлович
    MLS RIVNE000
    98
    Гомонець Михайло Іванович
    Рівнегаз000
    99
    Жигулін Дмитро Васильович
    Славія 35+000
    100
    Давидюк Андрій
    Славія 35+000
    101
    Ліщинський Тарас Володимирович
    Інтеркарс 35+000
    102
    Лінник Сергій Миколайович
    Легіон 35+000
    103
    Улянчук Дмитро Володимирович
    Авангард 35+000
    104
    Шамич Юрій Вадимович
    Кардинал-Рівнестандарт 35+000
    105
    Цибульський Ростислав Іванович
    Легіон 35+000
    106
    Гаркуша Юрій Володимирович
    Рівне 112-Хімік 35+000
    107
    Пашкевич Денис Сергійович
    Кардинал-Рівнестандарт000
    108
    Матюк Олександр Андрійович
    Хімік-Танчик 35+000
    109
    Слюсар Олексій Миколайович
    Рівне ФАМ000
    110
    Сержанюк Олексій Віталійович
    Хімік000
    111
    Басовець Василь Валентинович
    Інтеркарс 35+000
    112
    Герус Андрій
    Yuterm 35+000
    113
    Чикун Вадим
    Штанга 35+000
    114
    Возняк Олександр Іванович
    Рівне ФАМ000
    115
    Царик Валентин
    Viking-РівнеАТО 35+000
    116
    Самардак Богдан
    Viking-РівнеАТО 35+000
    117
    Шаюк Сергій Васильович
    Yuterm-KTC 35+000
    118
    Баховський Юрій Степанович
    Рівнестандарт 35+000
    119
    Шевчук Віталій Іванович
    Кардинал-Рівнестандарт000
    120
    Заморока Вадим
    Viking-РівнеАТО 35+000
    121
    Коваль Юрій Миколайович
    Стандарт-Вікінг 35+000
    122
    Новак Володимир
    Рівнестандарт 35+000
    123
    Ємець Микола Юрійович
    Agro-West Group000
    124
    Засморжук Віталій Степанович
    Кардинал-Рівнестандарт000
    125
    Нікорович Володимир
    -000
    126
    Озімковський Анатолій Валентинович
    Рівне 112-Хімік 35+000
    127
    Ковальчук Павло Петрович
    Штанга 35+000
    128
    Цеберьов Ігор
    Рівнестандарт 35+000
    129
    Гриценко Юрій
    Славія 35+000
    130
    Степанюк Андрій Володимирович
    Легіон 35+000
    131
    Кучерук Андрій Сергійович
    Легіон 35+000
    132
    Черкас Максим Сергійович
    Штанга 35+000
    133
    Марков Олег
    Рівнестандарт 35+000
    134
    Абрамович Віктор
    Рівнестандарт 35+000
    135
    Сібіковський Андрій
    Понеділок 35+000
    136
    Василишин Андрій Романович
    Авангард 35+000