Ветерани. Бомбардири 18/19

    0
    729

    Ветерани. Бомбардири 18/19

    ГравецьКлубБомбардириГолПенальті
    1
    Гуменюк Юрій Дмитрович
    Рівне 112 – MLS16160
    2
    Степанюк Сергій Олександрович
    Рівне 112 – MLS13130
    3
    Жак Вадим Миколайович
    Рівне 112 – MLS13130
    4
    Гриценко Юрій
    Експрес (Здолбунів)12120
    5
    Панасюк Віктор
    YUTERM10100
    6
    Сергій Цимбалюк
    ФК Дубно990
    7
    Савчук Сергій
    ФК Дубно770
    8
    Повар Володимир
    Рівнестандарт770
    9
    Щубак Сергій Іванович
    Ф2660
    10
    Боровець Віталій Борисович
    Штанга660
    11
    Нижник Григорій
    Ф2660
    12
    Зарудний Віктор Володимирович
    Рівнестандарт660
    13
    Калюжний Дмитро Віталійович
    Ф2660
    14
    Бондаренко Олександр
    Ф2550
    15
    Анатолій Лукащук
    ФК Дубно550
    16
    Ярослав Лис
    Експрес (Здолбунів)550
    17
    Москалик Сергій Олександрович
    InterbetonBud-Рівне 112440
    18
    Куба Максим Констянтинович
    Рівне ФАМ440
    19
    Козлюк Юрій Володимирович
    Рівне ФАМ440
    20
    Шапінський Олександр
    YUTERM440
    21
    Жук Андрій Миколайович
    Штанга440
    22
    Гаркуша Юрій Володимирович
    Рівне ФАМ440
    23
    Мазурець Ігор
    Ф2440
    24
    Олег Левінський
    ФК Дубно440
    25
    Олег Петришин
    Експрес (Здолбунів)440
    26
    Дармовіс Павло Петрович
    Ф2440
    27
    Ткачук Володимир Володимирович
    Рівне ФАМ440
    28
    Шаюк Сергій Васильович
    Рівне ФАМ440
    29
    Загнибіда Євгеній Леонідович
    Вікінг330
    30
    Паршиков Андрій Дмитрович
    Рівне 112 – MLS330
    31
    Туліглович Руслан Іванович
    Вікінг330
    32
    Олег Гудима
    Експрес (Здолбунів)330
    33
    Чернецький Орест
    Ф2330
    34
    Воронцов Павло Сергійович
    Штанга330
    35
    Микола Парфенюк
    ФК Дубно330
    36
    Шипуков Валерій Юрійович
    Рівне 112 – MLS220
    37
    Дмитрук Олександр Васильович
    Рівне ФАМ220
    38
    Мазярко Олег
    Експрес (Здолбунів)220
    39
    Герасимчук Юрій Андрійович
    Штанга 35+220
    40
    Величко Володимир Сергійович
    Рівне 112 – MLS220
    41
    Гацкевич Дмитро Анатолійович
    YUTERM220
    42
    Дем’янчук Петро Андрійович
    Штанга220
    43
    Яковюк Юрій Васильович
    YUTERM220
    44
    Швець Вадим Миколайович
    Рівне 112 – MLS220
    45
    Слюсар Олексій Миколайович
    Рівне ФАМ220
    46
    Возняк Олександр Іванович
    Рівне ФАМ220
    47
    Фрідріх Віталій
    Експрес (Здолбунів)220
    48
    Засморжук Віталій Степанович
    Рівнестандарт220
    49
    Юрій Мельник
    Рівнестандарт220
    50
    Чупир Сергій Анатолійович
    YUTERM220
    51
    Монастирський Віктор Михайлович
    Рівне ФАМ110
    52
    Ларіоненко Роман Сергійович
    Вікінг110
    53
    Любіченко Дмитро
    Вікінг110
    54
    Кость Сергій Євгенович
    Viking-РівнеАТО 35+110
    55
    Коваль Віталій Анатолійович
    Рівне ФАМ110
    56
    Кісліцин Ігор
    Штанга110
    57
    Пешко Андрій Вікторович
    Вікінг110
    58
    Колодинський Олександр Павлович
    YUTERM110
    59
    Ліщинський Тарас Володимирович
    Ф2110
    60
    Лінник Сергій Миколайович
    ФК Дубно110
    61
    Дмитро Миндек
    Експрес (Здолбунів)110
    62
    Михальчук Ігор Леонідович
    Рівне 112 – MLS110
    63
    Володимир Блажевич
    ФК Дубно110
    64
    Михайлов Володимир Олександрович
    Рівне 112 – MLS110
    65
    Пашкевич Денис Сергійович
    Рівне 112 – MLS101
    66
    Андрій Бугаєвський
    Рівнестандарт110
    67
    Олег Власюк
    Штанга110
    68
    Герус Андрій
    YUTERM110
    69
    Царик Валентин
    Вікінг110
    70
    Попчук Олександр Миколайович
    Coral110
    71
    Власюк Віталій Валерійович
    Штанга110
    72
    Олег Ніколайчук
    ФК Дубно110
    73
    Ємець Микола Юрійович
    YUTERM110
    74
    Сидорчук Олександр Леонідович
    Штанга110
    75
    Віталій Андрощук
    Ф2110
    76
    Ястремський Руслан Петрович
    Рівнестандарт000
    77
    Троцький Андрій Вікторович
    Yuterm 35+000
    78
    Головенко Богдан Ярославович
    YUTERM000
    79
    Гордієвич Сергій Григорович
    Рівне ФАМ000
    80
    Дем’янець Олексій
    YUTERM000
    81
    Ткачук Тарас Олександрович
    Штанга000
    82
    Лавренюк Андрій
    Рівне ФАМ 35+000
    83
    Левчук Сергій Захарович
    Рівне 112 – MLS000
    84
    Ползунов Дмитро
    Штанга000
    85
    Малеш Сергій Володимирович
    Рівне ФАМ000
    86
    Кліщ Микола Іванович
    Рівне ФАМ000
    87
    Філончук Вячеслав
    Рівнестандарт000
    88
    Овчарук Іван Олександрович
    Рівнегаз000
    89
    Кучер Олег Миколайович
    Рівнестандарт000
    90
    Загнибіда Денис Леонідович
    Стандарт-Вікінг 35+000
    91
    Момоток Володимир Юрійович
    Інтеркарс 35+000
    92
    Конюх Кирило Павлович
    Танчик000
    93
    Блищик Василь Володимирович
    Комфорт-Сервіс000
    94
    Піддубний Сергій Олександрович
    Авангард 35+000
    95
    Сара Євген Петрович
    Штанга000
    96
    Костюк Олег Вікторович
    Ф2000
    97
    Десятинчук Ігор
    Вікінг000
    98
    Романюк Віталій Володимирович
    Хімік000
    99
    Давидов Денис Олександрович
    Інтеркарс 35+000
    100
    Корнюшин Сергій
    Штанга000
    101
    Дудось Євгеній Анатолійович
    YUTERM000
    102
    Фалко Юрій
    Ф2000
    103
    Климчук Олександр Анатолійович
    Вікінг000
    104
    Стецюк Федір Григорович
    Рівне ФАМ000
    105
    Василь Іщук
    ФК Дубно000
    106
    Кусік Микола
    Вікінг000
    107
    Волох Роман Миколайович
    Рівне 112 – MLS000
    108
    Єфименко Владислав Володимирович
    Альянс000
    109
    Муха Ігор Володимирович
    Вікінг000
    110
    Радовенчик Віктор Васильович
    АВ метал груп000
    111
    Байда Ігор Васильович
    Ф2000
    112
    Штундер Василь Федорович
    YUTERM000
    113
    Переходько Сергій
    Viking-РівнеАТО 35+000
    114
    Олександр Хвилюк
    ФК Дубно000
    115
    Гомонець Михайло Іванович
    Рівнегаз000
    116
    Райкович Олексій Валентинович
    Рівне ФАМ000
    117
    Шамич Юрій Вадимович
    Рівне 112 – MLS000
    118
    Лащенков Сергій
    Експрес (Здолбунів)000
    119
    Цибульський Ростислав Іванович
    Ф2000
    120
    Олександр Кубович
    ФК Дубно000
    121
    Мазурок Олександр Леонідович
    YUTERM000
    122
    Матюк Олександр Андрійович
    Вікінг000
    123
    Сержанюк Олексій Віталійович
    Хімік000
    124
    Басовець Василь Валентинович
    Інтеркарс 35+000
    125
    Василь Собчук
    ФК Дубно000
    126
    Півко Олександр
    Експрес (Здолбунів)000
    127
    Самардак Богдан
    Вікінг000
    128
    Юрій Сидор
    Експрес (Здолбунів)000
    129
    Ігор Мацеплюк
    YUTERM000
    130
    Павло Тимчук
    ФК Дубно000
    131
    Баховський Юрій Степанович
    Рівнестандарт000
    132
    Віктор Яблонський
    Штанга000
    133
    Олег Ілліч
    ФК Дубно000
    134
    Василь Демчук
    Експрес (Здолбунів)000
    135
    Озімковський Анатолій Валентинович
    Експрес (Здолбунів)000
    136
    Нікорович Володимир
    Вікінг000
    137
    Ковальчук Павло Петрович
    Штанга000
    138
    Володимир Власюк
    Експрес (Здолбунів)000
    139
    Цеберьов Ігор
    Рівнестандарт000
    140
    Андрій Сидорчук
    ФК Дубно000
    141
    Степанюк Андрій Володимирович
    Легіон 35+000
    142
    Момотюк Віталій Єфстафійович
    Кардинал-Рівнестандарт000
    143
    Олександр Коробка
    Рівнестандарт000
    144
    Юрій Володимерець
    YUTERM000
    145
    Василь Родюк
    Експрес (Здолбунів)000
    146
    Марков Олег
    Рівнестандарт000
    147
    Абрамович Віктор
    Рівнестандарт000