Порушники Перша Ліга 2021/2022

    0
    28

    Порушники Перша Ліга 2021/2022

    ГравецьКлубЖовта карткаЧервона карткаМатчів зіграно
    1Стулов Вадим ДмитровичВікінг012
    2Котисько Владислав ІвановичФК Борщівка011
    3Бортник Михайло ОлександровичCoral012
    4Бондар Віталій ВолодимировичВікторія011
    5Кривко Вадим БорисовичАльянс011
    6Девід Чікозій ГудсвілВікторія101
    7Вєтров Назар ВікторовичКЗС – Костопіль001
    8Орел Андрій ЮрійовичФК Борщівка001
    9Пікарусь Дмитро МиколайовичКЗС – Костопіль000
    10Дзюба Владислав ОлександровичAgro-West Group000
    11Котюк Павло ОлександровичКомфорт-Сервіс002
    12Гресь Павло МиколайовичВікінг002
    13Осійчук Юрій СергійовичВікторія000
    14Зайчук Андрій МиколайовичАльянс002
    15Фокін Микола ОлександровичАвангард001
    16Свинарчук Юрій ВолодимировичYUTERM002
    17Сидорук Богдан РуслановичВікінг000
    18Малашков Валентин ВікторовичФК Борщівка001
    19Федас Павло АнатолійовичCoral002
    20Новосад Максим СергійовичКомфорт-Сервіс001
    21Якимчук Роман МиколайовичКЗС – Костопіль001
    22Кадепський Юрій РостиславовичCoral000
    23Хропатий Віталій ВасильовичВікінг000
    24Щубак Сергій ІвановичКардинал-Рівнестандарт-3-ДЮСШ-4002
    25Ткачук Володимир ВолодимировичХімік-Танчик002
    26Ковальчук Віталій МиколайовичКомфорт-Сервіс001
    27Овчарук Олександр ОлександровичФК Борщівка001
    28Дячук Юрій ВіталійовичYUTERM000
    29Семенчук Едуард ЛеонідовичAgro-West Group001
    30Герасимчук Сергій СергійовичВікінг002
    31Примоченко Едуард ОлександровичCoral002
    32Сондак Володимир АнатолійовичКомфорт-Сервіс002
    33Кошка Олег АнатолійовичФК Борщівка001
    34Газицький Віктор МиколайовичХімік-Танчик002
    35Бондарчук Андрій ВіталійовичВікторія102
    36Лушпанов Євгеній ІгоровичАльянс101
    37Шипуков Валерій ЮрійовичКардинал-Рівнестандарт-3-ДЮСШ-4002
    38Остапюк Юрій МиколайовичВікторія000
    39Троцьковець Максим ЮрійовичYUTERM102
    40Овчарук Роман ВолодимировичФК Борщівка001
    41Конюх Кирило ПавловичХімік-Танчик002
    42Загнибіда Денис ЛеонідовичВікінг001
    43Швець Вадим МиколайовичКомфорт-Сервіс001
    44Деркач Володимир ОлександровичВікінг002
    45Малиновський Олександр ВолодимировичYUTERM001
    46Левечко ПавлоAgro-West Group002
    47Бровчук Іван МиколайовичВікторія000
    48Гуменюк Юрій ДмитровичКардинал-Рівнестандарт-3-ДЮСШ-4001
    49Жовтун Дмитро МихайловичАвангард002
    50Августинович Роман ОлександровичКЗС – Костопіль001
    51Гацкевич Дмитро АнатолійовичYUTERM001
    52Удодік Вадим ВіталійовичCoral002
    53Козяр Андрій МиколайовичАльянс002
    54Ушаков Роман ВалентиновичВікторія000
    55Гончарук Руслан ВасильовичВікторія002
    56Сьох Роман ВасильовичAgro-West Group000
    57Василечко Олег МиколайовичКЗС – Костопіль000
    58Українець Дмитро ВолодимировичКЗС – Костопіль001
    59Баранов Дмитро ОлександровичКЗС – Костопіль001
    60Алексійчук Роман МихайловичФК Борщівка000
    61Ільчук Віталій ВікторовичCoral000
    62Оксенюк Андрій ІгоровичAgro-West Group001
    63Полюхович Юрій ВіталійовичВікінг002
    64Талащук Іван ЮрійовичФК Борщівка001
    65Ткачук Андрій АнатолійовичAgro-West Group000
    66Джебженяк Вадим ІгоровичФК Борщівка000
    67Прищепа Роман МиколайовичКомфорт-Сервіс002
    68Кусік Сергій МиколайовичКЗС – Костопіль001
    69Москалик Сергій ОлександровичКардинал-Рівнестандарт-3-ДЮСШ-4002
    70Кривко Олександр БорисовичАльянс002
    71Кишиєв Рустам ШамільовичAgro-West Group002
    72Март Олег АдамовичФК Борщівка000
    73Цвик Сергій ЛеонідовичХімік-Танчик002
    74Ніколайчук Віктор ОлександровичAgro-West Group000
    75Костюк Олег ВікторовичХімік-Танчик000
    76Глаз Володимир СергійовичYUTERM002
    77Газицький Дмитро ВікторовичХімік-Танчик002
    78Мельник Юрій ВолодимировичКомфорт-Сервіс102
    79Онищук Анатолій АнатолійовичCoral002
    80Шевченко Ілля АндрійовичКЗС – Костопіль001
    81Романюк Віталій ВолодимировичРівне 112-Хімік 35+001
    82Любар Олександр АнатолійовичХімік-Танчик001
    83Васильків Андрій АндрійовичВікінг001
    84Козлюк Юрій ВолодимировичYUTERM000
    85Головачик Володимир ОлексійовичКомфорт-Сервіс001
    86Драганчук ОлександрAgro-West Group002
    87Давидов Денис ОлександровичВікінг001
    88Рев’ягін Ілля МиколайовичКомфорт-Сервіс002
    89Харечко Владислав ВіталійовичАвангард002
    90Годун Олексій ВіталійовичAgro-West Group001
    91Жак Вадим МиколайовичХімік-Танчик102
    92Преварський Юрій ВікторовичCoral000
    93Хомончак Володимир АнатолійовичХімік-Танчик002
    94Улянчук Дмитро ВолодимировичКЗС – Костопіль001
    95Головенко Богдан ЯрославовичCoral000
    96Агеєв Дмитро ІгоровичАльянс102
    97Парфенюк Андрій МиколайовичКЗС – Костопіль001
    98Тиндюк Ярослав ВолодимировичAgro-West Group002
    99Волох РоманКардинал-Рівнестандарт-3-ДЮСШ-4102
    100Наумець Андрій ОлександровичХімік-Танчик002
    101Хоровець Дмитро ІгоровичАльянс002
    102Берташ Тарас МиколайовичХімік-Танчик002
    103Кулініч Георгій СергійовичАвангард000
    104Єфименко Владислав ВолодимировичАльянс002
    105Тхорук Віктор ВікторовичАльянс002
    106Семенчук Владислав ЮрійовичAgro-West Group002
    107Українець Артем ВалерійовичКомфорт-Сервіс000
    108Ридванський Андрій ОлександровичYUTERM002
    109Колодинський Олександр ПавловичВікторія000
    110Гіленко Владислав ЮрійовичCoral002
    111Васильєв ВадимКардинал-Рівнестандарт-3-ДЮСШ-4002
    112Мороз Іван ВалентиновичВікінг001
    113Адамець Сергій ВолодимировичCoral001
    114Безбородов Вадим ІгоровичАльянс002
    115Колодюк Юрій БорисовичYUTERM000
    116Резниченко Андрій ВалерійовичYUTERM001
    117Козяр Леонід СтепановичКЗС – Костопіль000
    118Михальчук Ігор ЛеонідовичКардинал-Рівнестандарт-3-ДЮСШ-4001
    119Павлюк Тарас ЮрійовичФК Борщівка001
    120Жилінський Максим ІвановичКомфорт-Сервіс002
    121Коломис Назар ЯрославовичАвангард002
    122Сасовський Віталій МиколайовичYUTERM000
    123Зарудний Віктор ВолодимировичКардинал-Рівнестандарт-3-ДЮСШ-4002
    124Назарук Олександр ВолодимировичКомфорт-Сервіс000
    125Войтович Віталій ВіталійовичВікторія000
    126Шурпик Віктор ВікторовичКомфорт-Сервіс002
    127Кір’ях Віктор ЛеонідовичCoral001
    128Надєйко Андрій МиколайовичАвангард000
    129Давидюк Роман ПетровичВікторія000
    130Шуляк Юрій ВолодимировичКЗС – Костопіль001
    131Щомак Олександр АнатолійовичВікторія001
    132Берлюта Іван ВікторовичВікторія000
    133Дармовіс Максим ПавловичАвангард000
    134Дрикін Владислав ЮрійовичВікінг002
    135Соколов Дмитро АндрійовичYUTERM001
    136Палащук Валентин ВікторовичФК Борщівка000
    137Місюкевич Ярослав ОлександровичВікінг000
    138Пашкевич Денис СергійовичХімік-Танчик002
    139Ммаду Джуд КенечуквуВікторія102
    140Сержанюк Олексій ВіталійовичХімік-Танчик000
    141Харчук Дмитро АнатолійовичAgro-West Group102
    142Нагайник Ілля СергійовичYUTERM000
    143Момотюк Віталій ЄфстафійовичВікінг000
    144Лавренчук Денис ОлеговичАвангард002
    145Басовець Василь ВалентиновичCoral002
    146Сачук Вадим ВікторовичYUTERM102
    147Крейч Микола МиколайовичCoral000
    148Кучер Олег МиколайовичКардинал-Рівнестандарт-3-ДЮСШ-4001
    149Бамболя Юрій БогдановичКЗС – Костопіль000
    150Кривко Борис ЄвгеновичАльянс000
    151Дацюк Анатолій ОлександровичВікторія001
    152Лобашов Микола ОлександраВікінг000
    153Шаюк Сергій ВасильовичХімік-Танчик001
    154Овсійчук Вадим ОлександровичКардинал-Рівнестандарт-3-ДЮСШ-4002
    155Рафальський Констянтин ВячеславовичКардинал-Рівнестандарт-3-ДЮСШ-4002
    156Літвінчук Сергій ОлеговичАвангард102
    157Буско Олександр ФедоровичCoral001
    158Турчик Олег ЮрійовичВікінг002
    159Савчук Руслан ВолодимировичФК Борщівка001
    160Міщанин Юрій СергійовичВікінг000
    161Ясковець Ілля МихайловичКардинал-Рівнестандарт-3-ДЮСШ-4002
    162Юхневич Олександр АнатолійовичАльянс001
    163Чикалюк-Козакевич Сергій ЮрійовичХімік-Танчик002
    164Кресанов Владислав ВасильовичВікторія002
    165Таргонський Дмитро РостиславовичYUTERM002
    166Тарасюк Антон ЮрійовичКардинал-Рівнестандарт-3-ДЮСШ-4102
    167Орел Олексій ЮрійовичФК Борщівка000
    168Стельмащук Роман РомановичКЗС – Костопіль001
    169Засморжук Віталій СтепановичКардинал-Рівнестандарт-3-ДЮСШ-4001
    170Горчак Святослав ПетровичAgro-West Group000
    171Гіленко Максим ЮрійовичCoral000
    172Яковюк Юрій ВасильовичYUTERM000
    173Коваль Владислав СергійовичAgro-West Group101
    174Крістофер Мозес ІдуВікторія002
    175Червук Артур ОлександровичYUTERM002
    176Грицюк Денис ВасильовичВікінг002
    177Обета Ендрю ЕжикеYUTERM001
    178Ляхович Дмитро СергійовичВікінг000
    179Харчук Валентин ЛеонідовичКомфорт-Сервіс002
    180Прислупський Тарас ВасильовичАвангард102
    181Левчук Дмитро ОлександровичАвангард002
    182Окерешко Микола ОлександровичКомфорт-Сервіс000
    183Зубік Антон ОлександровичАльянс002
    184Семенюк Данило МихайловичАвангард002
    185Зіньков Олександр ПавловичАвангард002
    186Балаушко ЮрійХімік-Танчик102
    187Парфенюк Любомир ОлександровичАвангард002
    188Солтис Олександр АнатолійовичВікторія001
    189Давидюк Юрій АндрійовичАвангард001
    190Василишин Андрій РомановичАвангард002
    191Гаврилюк Вадим ІгоровичВікторія002
    192Босюк Микола СергійовичАльянс002
    193Січкар Владислав ВалерійовичВікінг001