Порушники Перша ліга 20-21

    0
    281

    Порушники Перша ліга 20-21

    ГравецьКлубЖовта карткаЧервона карткаМатчів зіграно
    1Пінчук Володимир ЮрійовичВікінг025
    2Якимчук Роман МиколайовичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль0112
    3Козлинець Назарій ІгоровичCoral116
    4Момоток Володимир ЮрійовичРівнеобленерго-Рівне112016
    5Козлюк Юрій ВолодимировичРеал-Рівне015
    6Рев’ягін Ілля МиколайовичКЗС – Костопіль0110
    7Годун Олексій ВіталійовичAgro-West Group1111
    8Романчук Дмитро АндрійовичРеал-Рівне015
    9Крейч Микола МиколайовичCoral219
    10Зубік Антон ОлександровичАльянс1111
    11Чемерис Павло ЛеонідовичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-42010
    12Котюк Павло ОлександровичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль0011
    13Стулов Вадим ДмитровичВікінг109
    14Фокін Микола ОлександровичCoral209
    15Вєтров Назар ВікторовичКЗС – Костопіль109
    16Гулько Віталій ВалентиновичВікторія – СБУ005
    17Осійчук Юрій СергійовичВікторія – СБУ004
    18Зіньков Олександр ПавловичСамбуд000
    19Гуранець Іван ВолодимировичРівнеобленерго-Рівне1120012
    20Дзюба Владислав ОлександровичAgro-West Group0010
    21Пікарусь Дмитро МиколайовичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль002
    22Троцький Андрій ВікторовичAgro-West Group004
    23Зайчук Андрій МиколайовичАльянс0011
    24Кадепський Юрій РостиславовичCoral006
    25Луцюк Дмитро ВікторовичРеал-Рівне204
    26Дармовіс Павло ПетровичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-42012
    27Ковальчук Віталій МиколайовичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль2012
    28Харчук Валентин ЛеонідовичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль002
    29Хропатий Віталій ВасильовичВікінг009
    30Левчук Сергій ЗахаровичРівнеобленерго-Рівне112000
    31Семенчук Едуард ЛеонідовичAgro-West Group009
    32Ткачук Володимир ВолодимировичХімік – Танчик3011
    33Новосад Максим СергійовичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль507
    34Горецький Роман ІвановичCoral000
    35Дацюк Роман МихайловичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-40012
    36Ходак Мирослав ТарасовичРеал-Рівне409
    37Сачук Вадим ВікторовичAgro-West Group109
    38Тютюрай Вадим АндрійовичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-40011
    39Голуб Вадим МиколайовичРівнеобленерго-Рівне112006
    40Кость Олександр СергійовичВікінг004
    41Савчук Дмитро ЛеонідовичРеал-Рівне104
    42Білий Євгеній ІгоровичРівнеобленерго-Рівне112006
    43Головачик Володимир ОлексійовичКЗС – Костопіль008
    44Улянчук Дмитро ВолодимировичКЗС – Костопіль3011
    45Принкевич Олександр АндрійовичВікінг007
    46Газицький Віктор МиколайовичХімік – Танчик107
    47Басюк Вадим ВікторовичДЮСШ-4001
    48Лушпанов Євгеній ІгоровичСамбуд000
    49Шипуков Валерій ЮрійовичРівнеобленерго-Рівне112001
    50Зубарєв Павло ВалентиновичAgro-West Group108
    51Мартиненко Артем ОлександровичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-42012
    52Конюх Кирило ПавловичХімік – Танчик007
    53Парух Дмитро ЯрославовичAgro-West Group000
    54Нагорнюк Богдан ОлександровичВікінг003
    55Ахіяров Олександр ОлеговичРеал-Рівне409
    56Федас Павло АнатолійовичCoral0012
    57Білецький Ілля ОлеговичCoral308
    58Приходько Андрій ВікторовичРеал-Рівне000
    59Загнибіда Денис ЛеонідовичВікінг109
    60Швець Вадим МиколайовичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль109
    61Гіленко Владислав ЮрійовичCoral002
    62Деркач Володимир ОлександровичВікінг001
    63Бровчук Іван МиколайовичВікторія – СБУ104
    64Крук Олександр МихайловичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-42012
    65Крупенко Роман ОлександровичВікторія – СБУ004
    66Гуменюк Юрій ДмитровичРівнеобленерго-Рівне112001
    67Поліщук Микола ІгоровичВікторія – СБУ002
    68Трофімчук Михайло ВіталійовичХімік – Танчик007
    69Мартинчук Віталій ОлександровичРеал-Рівне2010
    70Михальчук Дмитро ВолодимировичYUTERM000
    71Августинович Роман ОлександровичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль109
    72Ситницький Ілля МихайловичAgro-West Group003
    73Гацкевич Дмитро АнатолійовичYUTERM000
    74Басовець Василь ВалентиновичCoral007
    75Бондар Олександр ЮрійовичВікторія – СБУ304
    76Баранов Дмитро ОлександровичКЗС – Костопіль0011
    77Ушаков Роман ВалентиновичВікторія – СБУ006
    78Гончарук Руслан ВасильовичВікторія – СБУ109
    79Козяр Андрій МиколайовичАльянс2012
    80Величко Володимир СергійовичРівнеобленерго-Рівне1121011
    81Василечко Олег МиколайовичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль4011
    82Москалик Олександр ОлександровичБаДМ000
    83Блищик Василь ВолодимировичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль002
    84Мельник Тарас ГригоровичВікторія – СБУ106
    85Шаюк Сергій ВасильовичРеал-Рівне005
    86Полюхович Юрій ВіталійовичВікінг009
    87Павлів Микола ВасильовичРівнеобленерго-Рівне112001
    88Жилінський Максим ІвановичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль1010
    89Оксенюк Андрій ІгоровичAgro-West Group106
    90Ільчук Віталій ВікторовичCoral008
    91Тивонюк Віталій ВалерійовичРеал-Рівне206
    92Ступницький Артем СергійовичВікінг002
    93Паршиков Андрій АндрійовичРівнеобленерго-Рівне112106
    94Март Олег АдамовичCoral000
    95Кишиєв Рустам ШамільовичAgro-West Group3011
    96Кривко Олександр БорисовичАльянс2012
    97Жовтун Дмитро МихайловичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-44011
    98Дмитрук Олександр ВасильовичРеал-Рівне105
    99Курилович Павло ІгоровичРеал-Рівне005
    100Медведь Вадим ЮрійовичРівнеобленерго-Рівне1123010
    101Москалик Сергій ОлександровичРівнеобленерго-Рівне1121012
    102Кусік Сергій МиколайовичКЗС – Костопіль008
    103Панюк Ярослав ОлеговичРівнеобленерго-Рівне112004
    104Маркопольський Сергій ВолодимировичВікторія – СБУ000
    105Цвик Сергій ЛеонідовичХімік – Танчик108
    106Ніколайчук Віктор ОлександровичAgro-West Group2011
    107Газицький Дмитро ВікторовичХімік – Танчик008
    108Попик Олексій ОлеговичБаДМ000
    109Шевченко Ілля АндрійовичКЗС – Костопіль000
    110Костюк Олег ВікторовичХімік – Танчик005
    111Гарбарук Владислав ПетровичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-40011
    112Ревуцький Євгеній АнатолійовичРівнеобленерго-Рівне112209
    113Абрамович Андрій СергійовичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль108
    114Давидов Денис ОлександровичЕнергія000
    115Романюк Віталій ВолодимировичРівнеобленерго-Рівне1125011
    116Козлюк Микита АндрійовичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-40011
    117Любар Олександр АнатолійовичХімік – Танчик0012
    118Вітерук Михайло ОлексійовичAgro-West Group005
    119Бортник Михайло ОлександровичCoral0010
    120Ситник Дмитро ВікторовичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4206
    121Гаврилюк Максим АндрійовичВікінг101
    122Груша Олег ВолодимировичРівнеобленерго-Рівне1120011
    123Кан Артем В’ячеславовичБаДМ000
    124Іванчук Віктор ВікторовичВікторія – СБУ002
    125Шепель Віталій АнатолійовичЕнергія000
    126Овсійчук Олександр МихайловичРеал-Рівне009
    127Човпило Станіслав ВікторовичВікінг000
    128Шминдрук Віктор ВікторовичХімік – Танчик000
    129Агеєв Дмитро ІгоровичАльянс109
    130Хомончак Володимир АнатолійовичХімік – Танчик309
    131Жак Вадим МиколайовичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-41012
    132Тиндюк Ярослав ВолодимировичAgro-West Group001
    133Савицький Роман СтепановичХімік – Танчик206
    134Шурпик Віктор ВікторовичКЗС – Костопіль3011
    135Наумець Андрій ОлександровичХімік – Танчик006
    136Прислупський Тарас ВасильовичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-40012
    137Хоровець Дмитро ІгоровичАльянс1011
    138Єфименко Влад ВолодимировичАльянс0011
    139Берташ Тарас МиколайовичХімік – Танчик008
    140Муха Ігор ВолодимировичРеал-Рівне004
    141Семенчук Владислав ЮрійовичAgro-West Group007
    142Свирид Ігор ВасильовичВікторія – СБУ106
    143Тхорук Віктор ВікторовичАльянс1011
    144Поліщук Назарій ЮрійовичВікінг203
    145Ридванський Андрій ОлександровичВікінг009
    146Українець Артем ВалерійовичКЗС – Костопіль0010
    147Українець Дмитро ВолодимировичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль000
    148Кулініч Георгій СергійовичСамбуд000
    149Корнецький Владислав СергійовичКЗС – Костопіль001
    150Колодинський Олександр ПавловичВікторія – СБУ006
    151Козяр Леонід СтепановичКЗС – Костопіль000
    152Ющук Борис ВолодимировичСамбуд000
    153Безбородов Вадим ІгоровичАльянс006
    154Мороз Іван ВалентиновичВікторія – СБУ0010
    155Колодюк Юрій БорисовичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-40010
    156Прищепа Роман МиколайовичКЗС – Костопіль1011
    157Назарук Олександр ВолодимировичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль006
    158Шамич Юрій ВадимовичРівнеобленерго-Рівне112005
    159Шуляк Юрій ВолодимировичВікінг106
    160Давидюк Роман ПетровичВікторія – СБУ107
    161Можейко Дмитро ОлександровичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль000
    162Берлюта Іван ВікторовичВікторія – СБУ001
    163Дрикін Владислав ЮрійовичАвангард000
    164Місюкевич Ярослав ОлександровичВікінг009
    165Пашкевич Денис СергійовичХімік – Танчик1010
    166Матюк Олександр АндрійовичРеал-Рівне008
    167Сержанюк Олексій ВіталійовичХімік – Танчик208
    168Мельник Юрій ВолодимировичРеал-Рівне1010
    169Симончук Дмитро ПавловичВікінг006
    170Степанчук Максим ВалерійовичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль006
    171Довгополюк Григорій ВікторовичВікторія – СБУ000
    172Момотюк Віталій ЄфстафійовичВікінг004
    173Горнік Станіслав ПетровичYUTERM000
    174Кривко Борис ЄвгеновичАльянс002
    175Нікітчук Валерій ВалентиновичYUTERM000
    176Бамболя Юрій БогдановичКЗС – Костопіль1011
    177Скибчик Дмитро БогдановичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4009
    178Рафальський Констянтин ВячеславовичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-40010
    179Гребінь Станіслав ВолодимировичAgro-West Group101
    180Жовтанюк Максим ВячеславовичАльянс0011
    181Ютовець Олександр ЮрійовичВікторія – СБУ000
    182Веретюк Денис ДмитровичКЗС – Костопіль1011
    183Попчук Олександр МиколайовичYUTERM000
    184Буско Олександр ФедоровичCoral209
    185Чикалюк-Козакевич Сергій ЮрійовичХімік – Танчик104
    186Юхневич Олександр АнатолійовичАльянс005
    187Кресанов Владислав ВасильовичВікторія – СБУ000
    188Жовклий Геннадій ВолодимировичCoral001
    189Новак Богдан ВолодимировичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4000
    190Нарольський Іван АнатолійовичЕнергія000
    191Годлевський Вячеслав СергійовичВікторія – СБУ000
    192Онищук Анатолій АнатолійовичCoral209
    193Горчак Святослав ПетровичAgro-West Group008
    194Гіленко Максим ЮрійовичCoral000
    195Переходько Максим СергійовичВікінг005
    196Кривко Вадим БорисовичАльянс0010
    197Соловей Юрій ЮрійовичЕнергія000
    198Яцута Сергій ГригоровичКЗС – Костопіль001
    199Адамець Сергій ВолодимировичCoral102
    200Войтко Вячеслав ВікторовичAgro-West Group000
    201Окерешко Микола ОлександровичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль000
    202Лех Олег ВіталійовичРеал-Рівне005
    203Вашай Богдан ПетровичCoral001
    204Ткачук Олег РомановичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль000
    205Шидловський Віталій ВікторовичКЗС – Костопіль001
    206Шурпик Роман ВікторовичКЗС – Костопіль3010
    207Швець Владислав ВадимовичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль005
    208Карпюк Олег МиколайовичВікторія – СБУ103
    209Гаврилюк Вадим ІгоровичВікторія – СБУ009
    210Босюк МиколаРеал-Рівне104