Порушники Кубок Незалежності України. Група Б

    0
    8

    Порушники Кубок Незалежності України. Група Б

    ГравецьКлубЖовта карткаЧервона карткаМатчів зіграно
    1Лавренчук Денис ОлеговичАвангард003
    2Дзюба Владислав ОлександровичAgro-West Group002
    3Зайчук Андрій МиколайовичАльянс000
    4Дармовіс Павло ПетровичАвангард 35+000
    5Ковальчук Віталій МиколайовичAgro-West Group001
    6Дячук Юрій ВіталійовичYUTERM002
    7Семенчук Едуард ЛеонідовичAgro-West Group001
    8Надєйко Андрій МиколайовичАвангард002
    9Літвінчук Сергій ОлеговичАвангард003
    10Лушпанов Євгеній ІгоровичАльянс000
    11Нагорнюк Богдан ОлександровичYUTERM000
    12Швець Вадим МиколайовичАвангард 35+003
    13Таргонський Дмитро РостиславовичYUTERM001
    14Ситницький Ілля МихайловичAgro-West Group001
    15Гацкевич Дмитро АнатолійовичYUTERM001
    16Сьох Роман ВасильовичAgro-West Group002
    17Козяр Андрій МиколайовичАльянс003
    18Піддубний Сергій ОлександровичАвангард 35+003
    19Жовтун Дмитро МихайловичАвангард000
    20Степанюк Сергій ОлександровичАвангард 35+003
    21Кривко Олександр БорисовичАльянс003
    22Кишиєв Рустам ШамільовичAgro-West Group101
    23Глаз ВолодимирYUTERM002
    24Ніколайчук Віктор ОлександровичAgro-West Group002
    25Годун Олексій ВіталійовичAgro-West Group001
    26Агеєв Дмитро ІгоровичАльянс001
    27Тиндюк Ярослав ВолодимировичAgro-West Group102
    28Хоровець Дмитро ІгоровичАльянс000
    29Прислупський Тарас ВасильовичАвангард002
    30Єфименко Влад ВолодимировичАльянс103
    31Тхорук Віктор ВікторовичАльянс003
    32Ридванський Андрій ОлександровичYUTERM102
    33Кулініч Георгій СергійовичАвангард003
    34Парфенюк Любомир ОлександровичАвангард003
    35Резниченко Андрій ВалерійовичYUTERM102
    36Давидюк Юрій АндрійовичАвангард003
    37Колодюк Юрій БорисовичYUTERM001
    38Безбородов Вадим ІгоровичАльянс003
    39Коломис Назар ЯрославовичАвангард103
    40Дрикін Владислав ЮрійовичАвангард000
    41Момотюк Віталій ЄфстафійовичYUTERM101
    42Горнік Станіслав ПетровичYUTERM002
    43Крейч Микола МиколайовичYUTERM000
    44Жовтанюк Максим ВячеславовичАльянс003
    45Веретюк Денис ДмитровичAgro-West Group001
    46Юхневич Олександр АнатолійовичАльянс003
    47Тарасюк АнтонYUTERM001
    48Ємець Микола ЮрійовичAgro-West Group001
    49Конько ВіталійYUTERM001
    50Кривко Вадим БорисовичАльянс003
    51Ендрю ЕїкеYUTERM002
    52Зубік Антон ОлександровичАльянс003
    53Семенюк Данило МихайловичАвангард003
    54Будько Андрій СергійовичАльянс000
    55Василишин Андрій РомановичАвангард 35+000
    56Харечко Владислав ВіталійовичАвангард003
    57Босюк Микола СергійовичАльянс002