Порушники Друга ліга 20-21

    0
    448

    Порушники Друга ліга 20-21

    ГравецьКлубЖовта карткаЧервона карткаМатчів зіграно
    1Талащук Іван ЮрійовичФК Борщівка429
    2Фролов Сергій ВікторовичІнваспорт119
    3Незгода Максим МихайловичАвангард115
    4Малашков Валентин ВікторовичФК Борщівка1111
    5Мороз Олександр ПетровичІнваспорт018
    6Овчарук Олександр ОлександровичФК Борщівка018
    7Кузнєцов Олександр ЮрійовичРівнеоблводоканал015
    8Лушпанов Євгеній ІгоровичСамбуд218
    9Скиданчук Андрій ОлександровичБаДМ1110
    10Слюсар Олексій МиколайовичРівне ФАМ 35+017
    11Горнік Станіслав ПетровичYUTERM0110
    12Курило Роман МиколайовичАвангард2110
    13Семенюк Данило МихайловичСамбуд3111
    14Костюкевич Василь ОлександровичАвангард017
    15Орел Олексій ЮрійовичФК Борщівка000
    16Мазурець Антон ІгоровичБаДМ000
    17Осійчук Юрій СергійовичВікторія – СБУ000
    18Будзинський Вадим МиколайовичФК Шпанів104
    19Стулов Вадим ДмитровичВікінг000
    20Шуль Юрій ІвановичФК Славута2011
    21Гордієвич Сергій ГригоровичРівне ФАМ000
    22Зіньков Олександр ПавловичСамбуд109
    23Кравець Дмитро ОлександровичФК Олімп0011
    24Орел Андрій ЮрійовичФК Борщівка2012
    25Суходолов Михайло ЮрійовичYUTERM003
    26Гуранець Іван ВолодимировичРівнеобленерго-Рівне112000
    27Гулько Віталій ВалентиновичВікторія – СБУ000
    28Рожко Олександр ВікторовичАВ метал груп1012
    29Дудар Дмитро СергійовичФК Славута009
    30Бойко Роман ЛеонідовичФК Олімп009
    31Пінчук Володимир ЮрійовичВікінг000
    32Тимощук Іван АнатолійовичБаДМ006
    33Дамецький Віталій ОлеговичРівнеоблводоканал004
    34Зосимчук Віктор ВікторовичІнваспорт3011
    35Крупенко Олександр СергійовичАвангард000
    36Дячук Юрій ВіталійовичYUTERM3011
    37Трофімов Олександр ГригоровичРівнеоблводоканал005
    38Хомик Андрій СергійовичФК Шпанів108
    39Омельчук Назар ВолодимировичАВ метал груп0011
    40Левчук Сергій ЗахаровичРівнеобленерго-Рівне112000
    41Щубак Сергій ІвановичРівне ФАМ1011
    42Баландюк Олександр ВолодимировичФК Славута1011
    43Хропатий Віталій ВасильовичВікінг000
    44Михайлов Володимир ОлександровичАвангард2010
    45Ковальчук Микола МихайловичБаДМ007
    46Михалюк Володимир ВасильовичРівнеоблводоканал102
    47Надєйко Андрій МиколайовичЕнергія4011
    48Юфімчук Віталій ВолодимировичФК Олімп007
    49Кліщ Микола ІвановичРівне ФАМ004
    50Самойлюк Олег ВолодимировичФК Славута0010
    51Сергатюк Микола ВіталійовичФК Борщівка000
    52Бобровник Петро ВікторовичІнваспорт103
    53Фомін Роман ІгоровичАВ метал груп007
    54Головачик Володимир ОлексійовичКЗС – Костопіль000
    55Літвінчук Сергій ОлеговичАвангард008
    56Базильчук Юрій ПетровичАвангард000
    57Конончук Іван МиколайовичРівнеоблводоканал007
    58Остапюк Юрій МиколайовичВікторія – СБУ000
    59Томашук Василь СергійовичФК Олімп008
    60Овчарук Роман ВолодимировичФК Борщівка0011
    61Кудрик Богдан МиколайовичФК Славута2010
    62Шипуков Валерій ЮрійовичРівнеобленерго-Рівне112000
    63Ярославський Володимир МиколайовичРівне ФАМ006
    64Цюрик Дмитро ВасильовичYUTERM006
    65Бровчук Іван МиколайовичВікторія – СБУ000
    66Кузнєцов Юрій ВікторовичРівнеоблводоканал003
    67Будзатий Назарій МихайловичБаДМ000
    68Загнибіда Денис ЛеонідовичВікінг000
    69Прилуцький Олександр ОлександровичФК Славута001
    70Малиновський Василь ІгоровичАвангард2011
    71Таргонський Дмитро РостиславовичYUTERM1012
    72Михальчук Валентин ВалерійовичФК Борщівка1012
    73Деркач Володимир ОлександровичВікінг000
    74Задорожний Петро ПетровичІнваспорт208
    75Мамро Леонід МихайловичФК Шпанів105
    76Гуменюк Юрій ДмитровичРівнеобленерго-Рівне112000
    77Сіліщев Андрій ОлександровичФК Славута108
    78Поліщук Микола ІгоровичВікторія – СБУ000
    79Кравець Віталій ОлександровичФК Олімп109
    80Левчук Дмитро ОлександровичФК Борщівка0010
    81Михальчук Дмитро ВолодимировичYUTERM009
    82Василець Василь МихайловичІнваспорт105
    83Бондар Олександр ЮрійовичВікторія – СБУ000
    84Гацкевич Дмитро АнатолійовичYUTERM1012
    85Момоток Володимир ЮрійовичРівнеобленерго-Рівне112000
    86Довгий Дмитро ПетровичАВ метал груп5011
    87Чоланюк Сергій ЮрійовичАвангард4012
    88Гончарук Руслан ВасильовичВікторія – СБУ000
    89Монастирський Віктор МихайловичРівне ФАМ009
    90Іваненко Дмитро ОлеговичФК Славута006
    91Рачкелюк Олександр СергійовичБаДМ005
    92Мельник Тарас ГригоровичВікторія – СБУ000
    93Тлумак Степан ІгоровичАВ метал груп0011
    94Ушаков Роман ВалентиновичВікторія – СБУ000
    95Величко Володимир СергійовичРівнеобленерго-Рівне112000
    96Дмитро ШикілоGentlerazor000
    97Ільчук Павло ПетровичІнваспорт0010
    98Москалик Олександр ОлександровичБаДМ008
    99Алексійчук Роман МихайловичФК Борщівка005
    100Віталій СавранськийБаДМ000
    101Полюхович Юрій ВіталійовичВікінг000
    102Гомонюк Андрій ЮрійовичБаДМ000
    103Ступницький Артем СергійовичВікінг000
    104Пахольчук Олександр ІгоровичРівне ФАМ2010
    105Кравець Анатолій ОлександровичФК Олімп0010
    106Сорока Олексій ВолодимировичФК Славута008
    107Кишиєв Рустам ШамільовичAgro-West Group000
    108Чумак Богдан ОлеговичБаДМ006
    109Демчук Олександр ОлександровичАВ метал груп004
    110Котович Олег РуслановичАВ метал груп104
    111Голубчиков Костянтин ВасильовичФК Шпанів103
    112Вєтров Борис ЛеонідовичYUTERM005
    113Джебженяк Вадим ІгоровичФК Борщівка109
    114Ажнюк Василь ВолодимировичІнваспорт0011
    115Опанащук Артемій ЮрійовичЕнергія004
    116Вокальчук Олександр ЄвгенійовичРівнеоблводоканал003
    117Сиргі Ігор ВалерійовичФК Славута106
    118Паламарчук Олег ВасильовичРівне ФАМ000
    119Заруба Микола ОлександровичАВ метал груп000
    120Якубець Дмитрій ВолодимировичФК Шпанів407
    121Попик Олексій ОлеговичБаДМ1010
    122Ніколайчук Віктор ОлександровичAgro-West Group000
    123Холодько Василь ОлеговичІнваспорт002
    124Овчарук Євгеній СергійовичФК Борщівка006
    125Янчура Микола ОлександровичФК Олімп109
    126Ярмолюк Петро ВасильовичФК Славута1011
    127Куба Максим КонстянтиновичРівне ФАМ107
    128Руслан МазурGentlerazor000
    129Савчук ВікторGentlerazor000
    130Денисюк Микола ЮрійовичІнваспорт003
    131Першко Анатолій АнатолійовичАвангард1010
    132Давидов Денис ОлександровичЕнергія3011
    133Семенюк Максим ОлександровичФК Славута005
    134Липін Михайло ВалерійовичФК Олімп008
    135Кондратюк Петро ІгоровичФК Борщівка000
    136Пінчук Артем ПетровичФК Борщівка004
    137Тихонець Олександр ОлександровичФК Славута107
    138Ходаківський Віталій БорисовичФК Олімп003
    139Вознюк Микола ПетровичІнваспорт008
    140Кушнір Максим МихайловичФК Шпанів106
    141Кан Артем В’ячеславовичБаДМ003
    142Федорчук Віктор ВолодимировичФК Славута004
    143Федорець Віталій ВячеславовичФК Борщівка000
    144Малеш Сергій ВолодимировичРівне ФАМ009
    145Стецюк Федір ГригоровичРівне ФАМ004
    146Бойко Володимир ЛеонідовичФК Олімп2010
    147Шепель Віталій АнатолійовичЕнергія001
    148Дорошко Іван РуслановичАВ метал груп105
    149Гудима Богдан ВолодимировичРівне ФАМ101
    150Гаврилюк Михайло ВалерійовичАВ метал груп005
    151Жильчик Дмитро РуслановичРівне ФАМ102
    152Човпило Станіслав ВікторовичВікінг000
    153Антонюк Богдан БогдановичФК Славута0010
    154Коваль Віталій АнатолійовичРівне ФАМ004
    155Веремійчук Сергій ОлександровичФК Борщівка007
    156Тиндюк Ярослав ВолодимировичAgro-West Group000
    157Дейнеко Олександр ВіталійовичРівне ФАМ109
    158Шурпик Віктор ВікторовичКЗС – Костопіль000
    159Мирончук Сергій ВолодимировичФК Славута107
    160Савчук Олександр ЮрійовичФК Борщівка000
    161Скиданчук Роман ОлександровичБаДМ2011
    162Пешко Андрій ВікторовичЕнергія004
    163Кухаревич Тарас БорисовичБаДМ0011
    164Ніколенко Олександр ІвановичРівнеоблводоканал106
    165Радовенчик Віктор ВасильовичАВ метал груп1011
    166Свирид Ігор ВасильовичВікторія – СБУ000
    167Байда Ігор ВасильовичАвангард1011
    168Поліщук Назарій ЮрійовичВікінг000
    169Денисюк Вадим ВолодимировичФК Славута0010
    170Бобрик Олександр ІгоровичЕнергія001
    171Баранчук Володимир МиколайовичАвангард 35+009
    172Короленко Роман ЮрійовичLegion 35+0010
    173Кулініч Георгій СергійовичСамбуд1011
    174Парфенюк Любомир ОлександровичСамбуд2010
    175Колодинський Олександр ПавловичВікторія – СБУ000
    176Резниченко Андрій ВалерійовичYUTERM209
    177Давидюк Юрій АндрійовичАвангард0011
    178Ющук Борис ВолодимировичСамбуд0010
    179Мороз Іван ВалентиновичВікторія – СБУ000
    180Райкович Олексій ВалентиновичРівне ФАМ108
    181Горовий Микола ОлександровичФК Шпанів004
    182Коломис Назар ЯрославовичАвангард007
    183Ліщинський Тарас ВолодимировичБаДМ009
    184Гусар Андрій СергійовичЕнергія004
    185Гаркуша Юрій ВолодимировичРівне 112-Хімік 35+001
    186Примоченко Едуард ОлександровичYUTERM003
    187Грищук Микола ВолодимировичФК Шпанів001
    188Берлюта Іван ВікторовичВікторія – СБУ000
    189Мазурок Олександр ЛеонідовичРівнеоблводоканал002
    190Дрикін Владислав ЮрійовичАвангард001
    191Басовець Василь ВалентиновичCoral000
    192Грабар Віталій ОлександровичФК Шпанів003
    193Пашкевич Денис СергійовичХімік000
    194Костюкевич Дмитро ПетровичІнваспорт009
    195Довгополюк Григорій ВікторовичВікторія – СБУ000
    196Ковалюк Даніїл ВасильовичФК Олімп007
    197Ярмолюк Дмитро ОлександровичБаДМ006
    198Михалюк Володимир ВіталійовичІнваспорт105
    199Кузьмич Іван ВасильовичФК Шпанів000
    200Момотюк Віталій ЄфстафійовичYUTERM000
    201Бабін ДмитроGentlerazor000
    202Симончук Дмитро ПавловичВікінг000
    203Дячук Володимир МиколайовичІнтеркарс 35+008
    204Юрій ПикулаGentlerazor000
    205Сліпчук Олексій ОлексійовичІнваспорт107
    206Полюхович ОлегGentlerazor000
    207Савончук Володимир ВолодимировичАвангард002
    208Возняк ОлександрРівне ФАМ107
    209Богданович Дмитро МиколайовичІнваспорт003
    210Талашок Микола СергійовичІнваспорт000
    211Карпук Іван МиколайовичФК Олімп107
    212Соломко Богдан АнатолійовичІнваспорт000
    213Нікітчук Валерій ВалентиновичYUTERM307
    214Чумак Олексій ОлеговичБаДМ005
    215Піяйко Сергій ВолодимировичФК Олімп000
    216Назаренко Дем’ян МихайловичYUTERM001
    217Ящук Вадим ОлеговичСамбуд4010
    218Жовтанюк Максим ВячеславовичАльянс000
    219Якубець Олександр ВолодимировичФК Шпанів000
    220Попчук Олександр МиколайовичYUTERM108
    221Петрина Владислав ВолодимировичСамбуд2010
    222Колесник Андрій ВасильовичАвангард 35+006
    223Нарольський Іван АнатолійовичЕнергія208
    224Віктор КокотаGentlerazor000
    225Шевчик Микола МиколайовичАВ метал груп209
    226Петренюк Олександр МиколайовичФК Шпанів001
    227Яковюк Юрій ВасильовичYUTERM2011
    228Стрихарчук Михайло МиколайовичLegion 35+006
    229Возняк Богдан ОлександровичБаДМ000
    230Нездюр Денис ЛеонідовичФК Шпанів002
    231Степанчук Давид РомановичІнваспорт004
    232Соловей Юрій ЮрійовичЕнергія107
    233Поліщук Адріан СальваторовичЕнергія0010
    234Коровай Володимир ЮрійовичАВ метал груп008
    235Іваницький Назар ЯрославовичФК Шпанів000
    236Білан Олександр ОлександровичБаДМ107
    237Козуб Олег ОлеговичЕнергія002
    238Левчук Віталій РуслановичФК Борщівка001
    239Удодік Вадим ВіталійовичБаДМ105
    240Чупир Сергій АнатолійовичYuterm 35+001
    241Случак Віталій ОлександровичРівнеоблводоканал106
    242Дроздюк Максим ЮрійовичФК Шпанів003
    243Маринич Тарас ВасильовичФК Олімп000
    244Стефанський Валерій МирославовичАвангард004
    245Кулаков Михайло МиколайовичСамбуд000
    246Будько Андрій СергійовичАльянс006
    247Третяк Микола ІвановичФК Шпанів103
    248Шахрайчук Сергій МиколайовичАВ метал груп002
    249Солтис Олександр АнатолійовичYUTERM308
    250Василишин Андрій РомановичАвангард 35+0011
    251Шепель Олег ЮрійовичРівнеоблводоканал003
    252Харечко Владислав ВіталійовичАвангард0011
    253Рудик Іван ВіталійовичБаДМ107
    254Юфімчук Сергій ВолодимировичФК Олімп001
    255Костюк-Гринюк Артем АндрійовичСамбуд001
    256Якимчук Олександр ОлександровичЕнергія009
    257Торчило Віталій ВасильовичФК Олімп003