Порушники Бренд Ліга. Перша Ліга 2021

    0
    22

    Порушники Бренд Ліга. Перша Ліга 2021

    ГравецьКлубЖовта карткаЧервона карткаМатчів зіграно
    1Рожко Олександр ВікторовичАВ метал груп014
    2Кравець Дмитро ОлександровичФК Олімп004
    3Чемерис Павло ЛеонідовичAgro-West Group000
    4Дзюба Владислав ОлександровичAgro-West Group004
    5Зіньков Олександр ПавловичАвангард002
    6Фокін Микола ОлександровичАвангард003
    7Бойко Роман ЛеонідовичФК Олімп004
    8Омельчук Назар ВолодимировичАВ метал груп002
    9Сачук Вадим ВікторовичAgro-West Group001
    10Тимощук ВасильФК Олімп001
    11Семенчук Едуард ЛеонідовичAgro-West Group002
    12Юфімчук Віталій ВолодимировичФК Олімп003
    13Надєйко Андрій МиколайовичАвангард003
    14Плюта Володимир АндрійовичАВ метал груп104
    15Літвінчук Сергій ОлеговичАвангард004
    16Тютюрай Вадим АндрійовичКардинал-Рівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4103
    17Парух Дмитро ЯрославовичAgro-West Group101
    18Мельничук Іван ОлексійовичКардинал-Рівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4004
    19Левечко ПавлоAgro-West Group102
    20Ситницький Ілля МихайловичAgro-West Group002
    21Довгий Дмитро ПетровичАВ метал груп004
    22Чоланюк Сергій ЮрійовичАвангард000
    23Кравець Віталій ОлександровичФК Олімп004
    24Луцик Андрій ІвановичКардинал-Рівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4004
    25Тлумак Степан ІгоровичАВ метал груп004
    26Сьох Роман ВасильовичAgro-West Group104
    27Білоус Вадим РомановичКардинал-Рівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4104
    28Кравець Анатолій ОлександровичФК Олімп004
    29Рибенко Артем ОлеговичКардинал-Рівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4003
    30Котович Олег РуслановичАВ метал груп003
    31Кишиєв Рустам ШамільовичAgro-West Group104
    32Янчура Микола ОлександровичФК Олімп001
    33Гарбарук Владислав ПетровичАвангард000
    34Ніколайчук Віктор ОлександровичAgro-West Group003
    35Паршиков Андрій ДмитровичАВ метал груп001
    36Липін Михайло ВалерійовичФК Олімп003
    37Драганчук ОлександрAgro-West Group203
    38Абрамович Андрій СергійовичКомфорт-Сервіс000
    39Артишевський Назар СергійовичКардинал-Рівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4004
    40Годун Олексій ВіталійовичAgro-West Group000
    41Гаврилюк Михайло ВалерійовичАВ метал груп004
    42Бойко Володимир ЛеонідовичФК Олімп004
    43Прислупський Тарас ВасильовичАвангард204
    44Тиндюк Ярослав ВолодимировичAgro-West Group000
    45Радовенчик Віктор ВасильовичLegion 35+000
    46Короленко Роман ЮрійовичLegion 35+000
    47Кулініч Георгій СергійовичАвангард004
    48Парфенюк Любомир ОлександровичАвангард004
    49Царук Ілля ВячеславовичКардинал-Рівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4002
    50Давидюк Юрій АндрійовичАвангард004
    51Коломис Назар ЯрославовичАвангард004
    52Піддубний Роман СергійовичКардинал-Рівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4003
    53Конончук Антон МиколайовичАВ метал груп004
    54Чернецький Олександр ІгоровичАВ метал груп003
    55Ковалюк Даніїл ВасильовичФК Олімп001
    56Дячук Володимир МиколайовичІнтеркарс 35+004
    57Ціос Олександр ПетровичАВ метал груп004
    58Савончук Володимир ВолодимировичАвангард000
    59Карпук Іван МиколайовичФК Олімп002
    60Рафальський Констянтин ВячеславовичКардинал-Рівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4003
    61Підгорний МаксимФК Олімп004
    62Чудля Віктор РомановичАВ метал груп002
    63Ємець Микола ЮрійовичAgro-West Group102
    64Горчак Святослав ПетровичAgro-West Group000
    65Коровай Володимир ЮрійовичАВ метал груп003
    66Стефанський Валерій МирославовичАвангард000
    67Семенюк Данило МихайловичАвангард104
    68Горбулько Максим АндрійовичКардинал-Рівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4004
    69Сидорчук Вадим ОлександровичКардинал-Рівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4000
    70Левченко Макар СергійовичКардинал-Рівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4004
    71Харечко Владислав ВіталійовичАвангард004
    72Торчило Віталій ВасильовичФК Олімп001
    73Титечко Роман ПавловичКардинал-Рівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4004
    74Дифорд Дмитро ЮрійовичКардинал-Рівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4000