Порушники Бренд Ліга. Група Б 2021

    0
    37

    Порушники Бренд Ліга. Група Б 2021

    ГравецьКлубЖовта карткаЧервона карткаМатчів зіграно
    1Кравець Дмитро ОлександровичФК Олімп003
    2Зайчук Андрій МиколайовичАльянс004
    3Бойко Роман ЛеонідовичФК Олімп003
    4Концеба ПавлоYUTERM003
    5Ткачук Володимир ВолодимировичХімік004
    6Дячук Юрій ВіталійовичYUTERM002
    7Тимощук ВасильФК Олімп003
    8Валько РоманХімік004
    9Юфімчук Віталій ВолодимировичФК Олімп003
    10Тютюрай Вадим АндрійовичКардинал-Рівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4002
    11Лушпанов Євгеній ІгоровичАльянс003
    12Конюх Кирило ПавловичХімік000
    13Мельничук Іван ОлексійовичКардинал-Рівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4004
    14Таргонський Дмитро РостиславовичYUTERM003
    15Кравець Віталій ОлександровичФК Олімп004
    16Червук АртурYUTERM003
    17Гацкевич Дмитро АнатолійовичYUTERM004
    18Козяр Андрій МиколайовичАльянс002
    19Величко Володимир СергійовичХімік002
    20Луцик Андрій ІвановичКардинал-Рівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4004
    21Кравець Анатолій ОлександровичФК Олімп004
    22Рибенко Артем ОлеговичКардинал-Рівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4004
    23Білоус Вадим РомановичКардинал-Рівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4004
    24Медведь Вадим ЮрійовичХімік000
    25Кривко Олександр БорисовичАльянс002
    26Москалик Сергій ОлександровичХімік003
    27Вєтров Борис ЛеонідовичYUTERM001
    28Цвик Сергій ЛеонідовичХімік103
    29Глаз ВолодимирYUTERM104
    30Янчура Микола ОлександровичФК Олімп000
    31Костюк Олег ВікторовичХімік001
    32Липін Михайло ВалерійовичФК Олімп003
    33Любар Олександр АнатолійовичХімік004
    34Романюк Віталій ВолодимировичРівне 112-Хімік 35+001
    35Артишевський Назар СергійовичКардинал-Рівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4003
    36Груша Олег ВолодимировичХімік001
    37Бойко Володимир ЛеонідовичФК Олімп003
    38Жак Вадим МиколайовичХімік003
    39Агеєв Дмитро ІгоровичАльянс003
    40Хомончак Володимир АнатолійовичХімік103
    41Хоровець Дмитро ІгоровичАльянс002
    42Берташ Тарас МиколайовичХімік004
    43Тхорук Віктор ВікторовичАльянс003
    44Ридванський Андрій ОлександровичYUTERM104
    45Безбородов Вадим ІгоровичАльянс001
    46Колодюк Юрій БорисовичYUTERM003
    47Резниченко Андрій ВалерійовичYUTERM004
    48Царук Ілля ВячеславовичКардинал-Рівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4003
    49Піддубний Роман СергійовичКардинал-Рівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4004
    50Шамич Юрій ВадимовичХімік001
    51Пашкевич Денис СергійовичХімік003
    52Сержанюк Олексій ВіталійовичХімік001
    53Момотюк Віталій ЄфстафійовичYUTERM001
    54Горнік Станіслав ПетровичYUTERM002
    55Басич ОлександрYUTERM002
    56Карпук Іван МиколайовичФК Олімп004
    57Рафальський Констянтин ВячеславовичКардинал-Рівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4001
    58Жовтанюк Максим ВячеславовичАльянс004
    59Підгорний МаксимФК Олімп003
    60Юхневич Олександр АнатолійовичАльянс004
    61Мануйленко МаксимYUTERM001
    62Тарасюк АнтонYUTERM004
    63Кривко Вадим БорисовичАльянс004
    64Яковюк Юрій ВасильовичYUTERM003
    65Ендрю ЕїкеYUTERM103
    66Ону КрістіанYUTERM103
    67Зубік Антон ОлександровичАльянс003
    68Будько Андрій СергійовичАльянс001
    69Горбулько Максим АндрійовичКардинал-Рівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4004
    70Сидорчук Вадим ОлександровичКардинал-Рівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4000
    71Левченко Макар СергійовичКардинал-Рівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4003
    72Титечко Роман ПавловичКардинал-Рівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4001
    73Дифорд Дмитро ЮрійовичКардинал-Рівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4004