Порушники Бренд Ліга 2022

    0
    26

    Порушники Бренд Ліга 2022

    ГравецьКлубЖовта карткаЧервона карткаМатчів зіграно
    1
    Гуменюк Владислав Олегович
    Друзі215
    2
    Жак Вадим Миколайович
    Хімік013
    3
    Кравець Дмитро Олександрович
    ФК Сокіл004
    4
    Зайчук Андрій Миколайович
    Альянс005
    5
    Дзюба Владислав Олександрович
    Aladdin005
    6
    Бакінський Ілля Олександрович
    Кардинал-Рівнестандарт005
    7
    Ткачук Тарас Олександрович
    Друзі001
    8
    Дячук Володимир Миколайович
    АВ метал груп003
    9
    Божко Сергій Петрович
    Друзі005
    10
    Першко Анатолій Анатолійович
    YUTERM001
    11
    Шипуков Валерій Юрійович
    Кардинал-Рівнестандарт005
    12
    Луцюк Дмитро Вікторович
    Aladdin105
    13
    Пінчук Володимир Юрійович
    Хімік004
    14
    Бойко Роман Леонідович
    Друзі105
    15
    Юхневич Олександр Анатолійович
    Альянс000
    16
    Кадепський Юрій Ростиславович
    Танчик105
    17
    Омельчук Назар Володимирович
    АВ метал груп003
    18
    Дмитрук Олександр Васильович
    Yuterm-KTC 35+102
    19
    Юфімчук Віталій Володимирович
    ФК Сокіл002
    20
    Малеш Сергій Володимирович
    Рівне ФАМ 35+004
    21
    Берташ Тарас Миколайович
    Хімік005
    22
    Примоченко Едуард Олександрович
    АВ метал груп002
    23
    Крапівін Олександр Олегович
    АВ метал груп003
    24
    Басюк Вадим Вікторович
    АВ метал груп001
    25
    Оксенюк Андрій Ігорович
    Aladdin002
    26
    Никифоров Дмитро Валерійович
    Друзі105
    27
    Цвик Сергій Леонідович
    Хімік305
    28
    Парух Дмитро Ярославович
    Aladdin001
    29
    Мартиненко Артем Олександрович
    YUTERM002
    30
    Глаз Володимир Сергійович
    YUTERM001
    31
    Сьох Роман Васильович
    Хімік004
    32
    Солтис Олександр Анатолійович
    Альянс103
    33
    Мельничук Іван Олексійович
    Комфорт-Сервіс005
    34
    Кучер Олег Миколайович
    Кардинал-Рівнестандарт002
    35
    Харчук Валентин Леонідович
    АВ метал груп004
    36
    Кравець Віталій Олександрович
    ФК Сокіл003
    37
    Конюх Кирило Павлович
    Танчик005
    38
    Жовтун Дмитро Михайлович
    Авангард 35+001
    39
    Рафальський Ілля Вячеславович
    Комфорт-Сервіс004
    40
    Ситницький Ілля Михайлович
    Aladdin005
    41
    Демчук Олександр Олександрович
    Друзі005
    42
    Хоровець Дмитро Ігорович
    Альянс004
    43
    Довгий Дмитро Петрович
    АВ метал груп003
    44
    Трофімчук Михайло Віталійович
    Танчик105
    45
    Семенчук Владислав Юрійович
    Aladdin104
    46
    Козяр Андрій Миколайович
    Альянс005
    47
    Тлумак Степан Ігорович
    АВ метал груп003
    48
    Чикалюк-Козакевич Сергій Юрійович
    Танчик105
    49
    Щубак Сергій Іванович
    Кардинал-Рівнестандарт003
    50
    Піддубний Сергій Олександрович
    Авангард 35+004
    51
    Хомончак Володимир Анатолійович
    Хімік203
    52
    Тивонюк Віталій Валерійович
    Інтеркарс 35+105
    53
    Кравець Анатолій Олександрович
    ФК Сокіл004
    54
    Нагайник Ілля Сергійович
    YUTERM000
    55
    Кухарчук Сергій Володимирович
    Хімік005
    56
    Любар Олександр Анатолійович
    Хімік004
    57
    Ридванський Андрій Олександрович
    YUTERM103
    58
    Степанюк Сергій Олександрович
    Авангард 35+004
    59
    Кривко Олександр Борисович
    Альянс005
    60
    Кишиєв Рустам Шамільович
    Aladdin104
    61
    Костюк Олег Вікторович
    Хімік001
    62
    Козубовський Олександр Дмитрович
    ФК Сокіл001
    63
    Паршиков Андрій Дмитрович
    АВ метал груп000
    64
    Кривко Вадим Борисович
    Альянс005
    65
    Гарбарук Владислав Петрович
    АВ метал груп003
    66
    Янчура Микола Олександрович
    ФК Сокіл003
    67
    Левечко Павло Юрійович
    Aladdin103
    68
    Газицький Дмитро Вікторович
    Танчик000
    69
    Лінник Сергій Валерійович
    ФК Сокіл204
    70
    Романюк Віталій Володимирович
    Хімік102
    71
    Гуранець Іван Володимирович
    АВ метал груп104
    72
    Кошка Олег Анатолійович
    Комфорт-Сервіс003
    73
    Яковюк Юрій Васильович
    YUTERM001
    74
    Козлюк Юрій Володимирович
    YUTERM001
    75
    Липін Михайло Валерійович
    ФК Сокіл001
    76
    Павелко Максим Олександрович
    Друзі105
    77
    Карпук Іван Миколайович
    ФК Сокіл002
    78
    Василишин Тарас Сергійович
    Друзі000
    79
    Томашук Василь Сергійович
    ФК Сокіл004
    80
    Груша Олег Володимирович
    Танчик000
    81
    Ситник Дмитро Вікторович
    Кардинал-Рівнестандарт105
    82
    Мельнічук Олександр Васильович
    Друзі001
    83
    Агеєв Дмитро Ігорович
    Альянс000
    84
    Ревуцький Євгеній Анатолійович
    АВ метал груп004
    85
    Коляда Микола Вячеславович
    Aladdin102
    86
    Бойко Володимир Леонідович
    Друзі004
    87
    Окерешко Микола Олександрович
    Комфорт-Сервіс000
    88
    Наумець Андрій Олександрович
    Танчик004
    89
    Волох Роман Миколайович
    Кардинал-Рівнестандарт005
    90
    Тиндюк Ярослав Володимирович
    Aladdin004
    91
    Федорчук Андрій Вікторович
    Кардинал-Рівнестандарт000
    92
    Стрихарчук Михайло Миколайович
    Друзі000
    93
    Кулініч Георгій Сергійович
    Aladdin002
    94
    Свирид Ігор Васильович
    Танчик104
    95
    Тхорук Віктор Вікторович
    Альянс205
    96
    Плюта Володимир Андрійович
    АВ метал груп003
    97
    Ковальчук Віталій Миколайович
    Комфорт-Сервіс001
    98
    Драганчук Олександр Анатолійович
    Aladdin001
    99
    Гуменюк Юрій Дмитрович
    Кардинал-Рівнестандарт003
    100
    Швець Вадим Миколайович
    Авангард 35+005
    101
    Короленко Роман Юрійович
    Друзі004
    102
    Тернопол Владислав Романович
    АВ метал груп001
    103
    Годун Олексій Віталійович
    Aladdin002
    104
    Газицький Віктор Миколайович
    Танчик005
    105
    Сачук Вадим Вікторович
    YUTERM003
    106
    Бондар Олександр Олександрович
    Авангард 35+205
    107
    Безбородов Вадим Ігорович
    Альянс000
    108
    Коломис Назар Ярославович
    Aladdin103
    109
    Жилінський Максим Іванович
    Комфорт-Сервіс103
    110
    Сиротюк Руслан Андрійович
    Легіон 35+000
    111
    Ніколайчук Віктор Олександрович
    Aladdin002
    112
    Зарудний Віктор Володимирович
    Кардинал-Рівнестандарт000
    113
    Білий Євгеній Ігорович
    АВ метал груп003
    114
    Горпинич Роман Сергійович
    YUTERM204
    115
    Волянюк Михайло Петрович
    Кардинал-Рівнестандарт005
    116
    Червук Артур Олександрович
    YUTERM000
    117
    Піддубний Роман Сергійович
    Комфорт-Сервіс005
    118
    Лушпанов Євгеній Ігорович
    Альянс000
    119
    Ціос Олександр Петрович
    Друзі005
    120
    Поліщук Володимир Петрович
    Кардинал-Рівнестандарт105
    121
    Кір’ях Віктор Леонідович
    АВ метал груп001
    122
    Михальчук Ігор Леонідович
    Кардинал-Рівнестандарт000
    123
    Конончук Антон Миколайович
    АВ метал груп001
    124
    Чернецький Олександр Ігорович
    АВ метал груп003
    125
    Василечко Олег Миколайович
    Комфорт-Сервіс000
    126
    Скоцький Богдан Анатолійович
    Комфорт-Сервіс000
    127
    Свинарчук Юрій Володимирович
    YUTERM005
    128
    Дармовіс Павло Петрович
    Авангард 35+005
    129
    Пашкевич Денис Сергійович
    Кардинал-Рівнестандарт005
    130
    Хомич Павло Віталійович
    ФК Сокіл004
    131
    Сержанюк Олексій Віталійович
    Хімік003
    132
    Ткачук Володимир Володимирович
    Кардинал-Рівнестандарт005
    133
    Котович Олег Русланович
    АВ метал груп004
    134
    Басич Олександр Іванович
    YUTERM103
    135
    Туліглович Руслан Іванович
    Хімік002
    136
    Кривко Борис Євгенович
    Альянс000
    137
    Фрідріх Віталій
    Хімік004
    138
    Богданов Віталій Геннадійович
    Aladdin004
    139
    Рафальський Костянтин Вячеславович
    Кардинал-Рівнестандарт 35+000
    140
    Шаюк Сергій Васильович
    Yuterm-KTC 35+002
    141
    Сливчук Роман Богданович
    YUTERM003
    142
    Жовтанюк Максим Вячеславович
    Альянс105
    143
    Шевчук Віталій Іванович
    Кардинал-Рівнестандарт000
    144
    Газицький Артем Вікторович
    Танчик000
    145
    Газицький Микола Євгенович
    Танчик000
    146
    Хомич Іван Вікторович
    ФК Сокіл002
    147
    Кручок Володимир Олександрович
    Комфорт-Сервіс002
    148
    Петрина Владислав Володимирович
    Альянс000
    149
    Нікітюк Валерій Станіславович
    YUTERM003
    150
    Пяста Сергій Степанович
    Кардинал-Рівнестандарт001
    151
    Чудля Віктор Романович
    АВ метал груп004
    152
    Засморжук Віталій Степанович
    Кардинал-Рівнестандарт000
    153
    Горчак Святослав Петрович
    Aladdin000
    154
    Конько Віталій
    YUTERM101
    155
    Босюк Микола Сергійович
    Альянс001
    156
    Проскурін Олександр Сергійович
    YUTERM005
    157
    Троцьковець Максим Юрійович
    YUTERM001
    158
    Момотюк Віталій Єфстафійович
    Кардинал-Рівнестандарт003
    159
    Соколов Дмитро Андрійович
    YUTERM105
    160
    Малиновський Олександр Володимирович
    YUTERM001
    161
    Козубовський Ілля Дмитрович
    ФК Сокіл004
    162
    Березюк Марк Олександрович
    ФК Сокіл002
    163
    Зубік Антон Олександрович
    Альянс105
    164
    Яхонтов Максим Олександрович
    Комфорт-Сервіс002
    165
    Швець Владислав Вадимович
    Комфорт-Сервіс004
    166
    Горбулько Максим Андрійович
    Комфорт-Сервіс003
    167
    Парфенюк Любомир Олександрович
    Aladdin003
    168
    Панчук Денис Сергійович
    ФК Сокіл002
    169
    Кузьмич Даниїл Антонович
    ФК Сокіл002
    170
    Василишин Андрій Романович
    Авангард 35+005
    171
    Гулько Олександр Олегович
    Хімік000
    172
    Таргонський Дмитро Ростиславович
    YUTERM003
    173
    Підгорний Максим Сергійович
    ФК Сокіл002