Плей-офф. Порушники

    0
    438

    Плей-офф. Порушники

    ГравецьКлубЖовта карткаЧервона картка
    1Дармовіс Павло ПетровичАвангард 35+10
    2Сидорук БогданСантос10
    3Озарчук ПавлоХФК “Надія”10
    4Дейнека ОлександрПоліська Січ10
    5Конюх Кирило ПавловичГраніт-Хімік10
    6Яремчук МиколаХФК “Надія”10
    7Медун Василь ІвановичШтанга10
    8Момоток Володимир ЮрійовичКвартал10
    9Марчук ІванСантос10
    10Тарасюк ДавидХФК “Надія”10
    11Величко Володимир СергійовичРівне 11210
    12Жилінський Максим ІвановичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль10
    13Цвик Сергій ЛеонідовичХімік – Танчик10
    14Ревуцький Євгеній АнатолійовичРівнеобленерго-Рівне11210
    15Левчук АндрійФ210
    16Калюжний Дмитро ВіталійовичІнтеркарс 35+10
    17Пивоваров ПавлоЖирик ТЕАМ10
    18Гордієвич Сергій ГригоровичРівне ФАМ00
    19Никитюк ОлексійФК Горбаків00
    20Чемерис Павло ЛеонідовичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-400
    21Зайчук Андрій МиколайовичАльянс00
    22Гуранець Іван ВолодимировичРівнеобленерго-Рівне11200
    23Суходолов Михайло ЮрійовичКлєтка00
    24Ткачук Тарас ОлександровичШтанга 35+00
    25Котюк Павло ОлександровичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль00
    26Осійчук Юрій СергійовичВікторія – СБУ00
    27Сухий ВолодимирДЮСШ-400
    28Гулько Віталій ВалентиновичРівнеоблводоканал00
    29Гресь ПавлоСантос00
    30Омельчук ЮрійКвартал00
    31Свинарчук ЮрійInterbetonBud-Рівне 11200
    32Краснолюба СергійФ200
    33Якобчук АндрійШтанга00
    34Троцький Андрій ВікторовичYuterm 35+00
    35Бережнюк МаксимРівнегаз00
    36Денисюк МихайлоSoftGroup00
    37Семенюк ЮрійФК Горбаків00
    38Каюн ДмитроSoftGroup00
    39Семенюк БогданРівнегаз00
    40Арістов СергійРівне 11200
    41Крищук ОлексійКвартал00
    42Дамецький Віталій ОлеговичРівнеоблводоканал00
    43Кадепський Юрій РостиславовичCoral00
    44Тивончук ПавлоХФК “Надія”00
    45Крупенко Олександр СергійовичКлєтка00
    46Верзілов АртемMLS RIVNE00
    47Сьох ВікторЮвілейний00
    48Ткачук Володимир ВолодимировичГраніт-Хімік00
    49Тороп ПавлоКвартал00
    50Ковтунович АртемФК Горбаків00
    51Щубак Сергій ІвановичРівне ФАМ 35+00
    52Харчук Валентин ЛеонідовичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль00
    53Журавель ІванMLS RIVNE00
    54Герасимчук СергійSoftGroup00
    55Малиновський АндрійКлєтка00
    56Петро ХоменкоХФК “Надія”00
    57Семенчук Едуард ЛеонідовичСантос01
    58Корейчук НазарДЮСШ-400
    59Богдан СеменчукФ200
    60Ползунов ДмитроШтанга00
    61Семенюк ЛеонідРівнегаз00
    62Левчук Сергій ЗахаровичРівнеобленерго-Рівне11200
    63Кліщ Микола ІвановичРівне ФАМ00
    64Мосійчук НазарЮвілейний00
    65Білий Євгеній ІгоровичРівне 11200
    66Басюк Вадим ВікторовичДЮСШ-400
    67Надєйко Андрій МиколайовичЖирик ТЕАМ00
    68Войтович РоманЖирик ТЕАМ00
    69Принкевич Олександр АндрійовичСантос00
    70Добровінський ВсеволодMLS RIVNE00
    71Ярощук АндрійФК Горбаків00
    72Вознюк ДмитроХімік – Танчик00
    73Борисюк ВікторSoftGroup00
    74Ахіяров Олександр ОлеговичРеал-Рівне00
    75Володимир ТростянчукФК Горбаків00
    76Гусак ВладиславInterbetonBud-Рівне 11200
    77Парух Дмитро ЯрославовичКлєтка00
    78Ражик ВладиславДЮСШ-400
    79Сокол АндрійДЮСШ-400
    80Ярославський Володимир МиколайовичРівне ФАМ00
    81Лушпанов Євгеній ІгоровичСамбуд00
    82Сидорчук ОлександрФК Горбаків00
    83Грицак ОлексійКвартал00
    84Герасимчук ЮрійШтанга00
    85Майборода АндрійЮвілейний00
    86Трушев ДмитроКвартал00
    87Деркач Володимир ОлександровичСантос00
    88Крук Олександр МихайловичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-400
    89Мельник ЮрійДЮСШ-400
    90Лисюк ВадимЖирик ТЕАМ00
    91Левечко ПавлоЗдовбиця00
    92Малиновський ОлександрПоліська Січ00
    93Дмитрієнко ОлександрФК Горбаків00
    94Кресанов СергійГраніт-Хімік00
    95Гіленко Владислав ЮрійовичCoral00
    96Швець Вадим МиколайовичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль00
    97Володимир АндрійчукSoftGroup00
    98Майборода ІгорЮвілейний00
    99Тушич ВіталійРівнегаз00
    100Холод МаксимDerby- Поліська Січ00
    101Івахнюк ОлександрCoral00
    102Овчарук Іван ОлександровичРівнегаз00
    103Фомін МиколаЮвілейний00
    104Мартинчук Віталій ОлександровичРеал-Рівне00
    105Гацкевич Дмитро АнатолійовичInterBeton Bud00
    106Михальчук ОлександрЖирик ТЕАМ00
    107Владислав ЮхимчукХФК “Надія”00
    108Петрик ЕдуардКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль00
    109Логощук ЮрійMLS RIVNE00
    110Гуменюк Юрій ДмитровичРівне 11200
    111Кучерук ОлександрРівне ФАМ00
    112Іваненко ОлександрФК Горбаків00
    113Стахнюк АндрійЮвілейний00
    114Козяр Андрій МиколайовичАльянс00
    115Рехтман ІгорSoftGroup00
    116Гончарук Руслан ВасильовичВікторія – СБУ00
    117Мантицький КостянтинMLS RIVNE00
    118Сьох РоманЮвілейний00
    119Дем’янчук Петро АндрійовичШтанга00
    120Шаюк Сергій ВасильовичРеал-Рівне00
    121Тлумак Степан ІгоровичInterBeton Bud00
    122Ящук ДмитроДЮСШ-400
    123Сачук СергійФК Горбаків00
    124Козачук ІванРівнеобленерго-Рівне11200
    125Монастирський Віктор МихайловичРівне ФАМ00
    126Лущик ОлександрРівне ФАМ00
    127Блищик Василь ВолодимировичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль00
    128Олександр КраєвськийФК Горбаків00
    129Самолюк МаксимЮвілейний00
    130Сара Євген ПетровичШтанга 35+00
    131Ступницький Артем СергійовичШтанга00
    132Трум ВячеславРівнегаз00
    133Тарас ТопоровськийРеал-Рівне00
    134Кушнір АндрійDerby- Поліська Січ00
    135Оксенюк Андрій ІгоровичКЗС – Костопіль00
    136Андрій ПанчинаФК Горбаків00
    137Онищук ЮрійКлєтка00
    138Піддубний Сергій ОлександровичАвангард 35+00
    139Кривко Олександр БорисовичАльянс00
    140Островський ОлександрЮвілейний00
    141Мартинюк Вячеслав ВіталійовичШтанга 35+00
    142Дмитрук Олександр ВасильовичРеал-Рівне00
    143Гергелюк ОлександрРівнегаз00
    144Боровець Віталій БорисовичШтанга00
    145Нижник ГригорійCoral00
    146Гординський АндрійSoftGroup00
    147Сондак ЮрійГалактікос01
    148Козачок ОлександрКвартал00
    149Солонько ДмитроХФК “Надія”00
    150Юрій ДанилківРівне ФАМ00
    151Жовтун Дмитро МихайловичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-400
    152Степанюк Сергій ОлександровичАвангард 35+00
    153Медведь Вадим ЮрійовичРівнеобленерго-Рівне11200
    154Москалик Сергій ОлександровичРівне 11200
    155Огібовський АндрійYuterm 35+00
    156Халім НабілЖирик ТЕАМ00
    157Воробей МиколаФК Горбаків00
    158Паршиков Андрій ДмитровичРівне ФАМ 35+00
    159Батура ВікторSoftGroup00
    160Усік ВасильЮвілейний00
    161Костюк Олег ВікторовичYuterm 35+00
    162Попик Олексій ОлеговичБаДМ00
    163Штогрін РоманКвартал00
    164Воляник КирилРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-200
    165Федік ДмитроРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-400
    166Гарбарук Владислав ПетровичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-400
    167Юрій РоманФК Горбаків00
    168Мельничук ОлександрMLS RIVNE00
    169Куба Максим КонстянтиновичРівне ФАМ 35+00
    170Козлюк Юрій ВолодимировичYuterm 35+00
    171Марчук Михайло ФедоровичАльянс00
    172Циганков Олексій ОлексійовичІнтеркарс 35+00
    173Дмищук НазарРеал-Рівне00
    174Ващук ОлександрРівнегаз00
    175Кондрашин МиколаЮвілейний00
    176Ромаш МаксимДЮСШ-400
    177Любар Олександр АнатолійовичХімік – Танчик00
    178Панасюк ВікторYuterm 35+00
    179Абрамович Андрій СергійовичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль00
    180Шелест ЛеонідФК Горбаків00
    181Приступа ДавидКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль00
    182Олександр БесащукКлєтка00
    183Казмірук АндрійРівне 11200
    184Першко Анатолій АнатолійовичАвангард 35+00
    185Лупенко ОлексійХФК “Надія”00
    186Месь ОлександрФК Горбаків00
    187Годун Олексій ВіталійовичAgro-West Group00
    188Вишневський РусланСантос00
    189Романчук ОлегЮвілейний00
    190Корнюшин СергійШтанга 35+00
    191Гомонець Михайло ІвановичІнтеркарс 35+00
    192Груша Олег ВолодимировичРівнеобленерго-Рівне11200
    193Гаврилюк Максим АндрійовичВікінг00
    194Кравчук ОлексійMLS RIVNE00
    195Ситник Дмитро ВікторовичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль00
    196Лозян ВадимКвартал00
    197Снітко ТарасРівнеоблводоканал00
    198Шепель Віталій АнатолійовичЕнергія00
    199Романчук Дмитро АндрійовичРеал-Рівне00
    200Жак Вадим МиколайовичГраніт-Хімік00
    201Агеєв Дмитро ІгоровичАльянс00
    202Редька СергійРівнегаз00
    203Улянчук Дмитро ВолодимировичКЗС – Костопіль00
    204Хомончак Володимир АнатолійовичХімік – Танчик00
    205Малеш Сергій ВолодимировичРівне ФАМ 35+00
    206Зінчук СтепанФК Горбаків00
    207Романюк СергійФК Горбаків00
    208Прислупський Тарас ВасильовичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль00
    209Сергій ХеленюкКлєтка00
    210Мацюк АндрійЮвілейний00
    211Кісліцин ІгорШтанга00
    212Сирота Сергій ВолодимировичYuterm 35+00
    213Хоровець Дмитро ІгоровичАльянс00
    214Волошин ІлляAdvoteam00
    215Дейнеко Олександр ВіталійовичРівне ФАМ00
    216Єфименко Влад ВолодимировичАльянс00
    217Христянович АнтонRivne United00
    218Кумейко ЮрійРебелс00
    219Матвієвич ВолодимирФК Горбаків00
    220Берташ Тарас МиколайовичХімік – Танчик00
    221Володимир ЖирикЖирик ТЕАМ00
    222Тхорук Віктор ВікторовичАльянс00
    223Олексюк ВолодимирРівне ФАМ00
    224Гуда МаксимФК Горбаків00
    225Штундер Василь ФедоровичYuterm 35+00
    226Булейко СергійЖирик ТЕАМ00
    227Левчук РоманAdvoteam00
    228Колодюк Юрій БорисовичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-400
    229Антонюк ЮрійРівне ФАМ00
    230Ющук Борис ВолодимировичСамбуд00
    231Безбородов Вадим ІгоровичАльянс00
    232Райкович Олексій ВалентиновичРівне ФАМ 35+00
    233Ходневич ВадимInterBeton Bud00
    234Грицак СергійКвартал00
    235Макарчук Олександр ЮрійовичХімік – Танчик00
    236Прищепа Роман МиколайовичКЗС – Костопіль00
    237Ліщинський Тарас ВолодимировичБаДМ00
    238Шамич Юрій ВадимовичРівне 11200
    239Полянський ІгорШтанга00
    240Гаркуша Юрій ВолодимировичРівне 112-Хімік 35+00
    241Вячеслав ДенісюкMLS RIVNE00
    242Жук Андрій МиколайовичШтанга 35+00
    243Дрикін Владислав ЮрійовичКлєтка00
    244Пашкевич Денис СергійовичРівне 112-Хімік 35+00
    245Слюсар Олексій МиколайовичРівне ФАМ 35+00
    246Мельник Юрій ВолодимировичРеал-Рівне00
    247Нагайник ІлляДЮСШ-400
    248Симончук Дмитро ПавловичКлєтка00
    249Дяченко ДмитроРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-200
    250Максим ГулюкSoftGroup00
    251Олег Гавралов-ШаламайЮвілейний00
    252Басич ОлександрФ200
    253Дивачевський ВалентинФ200
    254Фаренюк АртемInterbetonBud-Рівне 11200
    255Мозеров АндрійДЮСШ-400
    256Василишин Тарас СергійовичЛегіон 35+00
    257Ямнюк ТарасВікторія – СБУ00
    258Заморока ВадимViking-РівнеАТО 35+00
    259Попчук Олександр МиколайовичРівне 112-Хімік 35+00
    260Коваль ЮрійViking-РівнеАТО 35+00
    261Сиса АндрійКвартал00
    262Чернецький ОрестФ200
    263Юхневич Олександр АнатолійовичАльянс00
    264Кручок ВолодимирГалактікос00
    265Мануйленко МаксимЖирик ТЕАМ00
    266Маковей ВадимКвартал00
    267Чудля ВікторРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-400
    268Новак Богдан ВолодимировичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-400
    269Михайло МікулаФ200
    270Юрій КиселюкMLS RIVNE00
    271Яконюк ВалентинХімік – Танчик00
    272Мельник СтаніславSoftGroup00
    273Сергій ЄфимчукЖирик ТЕАМ00
    274Сидорчук Олександр ЛеонідовичШтанга 35+00
    275Тарас МельникSoftGroup00
    276Стахнюк МаксимКвартал00
    277Ковальчук Павло ПетровичШтанга 35+00
    278Кривко Вадим БорисовичАльянс00
    279Цимбалюк ІванMLS RIVNE00
    280Возняк Богдан ОлександровичБаДМ00
    281Грицюк ДенисSoftGroup00
    282Кобрин ОлександрКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль00
    283Степанюк Андрій ВолодимировичЛегіон 35+00
    284Віталій ЯремчукДЮСШ-400
    285Воронцов Павло СергійовичШтанга 35+00
    286Зубік Антон ОлександровичАльянс00
    287Босюк МиколаРеал-Рівне00
    288Рудик Іван ВіталійовичБаДМ00