Плей-оф. Бомбардири

    0
    689

    Плей-оф. Бомбардири

    ГравецьКлубБомбардириГолПенальті
    1Білий Євгеній ІгоровичРівне 112431
    2Чудля ВікторРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4431
    3Сидорук БогданСантос321
    4Степанюк СергійКомфорт- Сервіс 35+330
    5Дармовіс Павло ПетровичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4220
    6Ситник Дмитро ВікторовичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль220
    7Левчук АндрійФ2220
    8Босюк МиколаРеал-Рівне211
    9Гуранець Іван ВолодимировичРівнеобленерго-Рівне112101
    10Гресь ПавлоСантос101
    11Кадепський Юрій РостиславовичCoral110
    12Тивончук ПавлоХФК “Надія”101
    13Харчук Валентин ЛеонідовичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль110
    14Принкевич Олександр АндрійовичСантос110
    15Улянчук Дмитро ВолодимировичКЗС – Костопіль110
    16Озарчук ПавлоХФК “Надія”101
    17Гусак ВладиславInterbetonBud-Рівне 112101
    18Гіленко Владислав ЮрійовичCoral101
    19Швець Вадим МиколайовичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль110
    20Деркач Володимир ОлександровичСантос101
    21Івахнюк ОлександрCoral110
    22Момоток Володимир ЮрійовичКвартал110
    23Марчук ІванСантос101
    24Тарасюк ДавидХФК “Надія”110
    25Гарбарук Владислав ПетровичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4110
    26Ревуцький Євгеній АнатолійовичРівнеобленерго-Рівне112101
    27Панасюк ВікторYuterm 35+110
    28Груша Олег ВолодимировичРівнеобленерго-Рівне112110
    29Жак Вадим МиколайовичГраніт-Хімік110
    30Прислупський Тарас ВасильовичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль110
    31Берташ Тарас МиколайовичХімік – Танчик110
    32Сара ЄвгенШтанга 35+110
    33Левчук РоманAdvoteam101
    34Гордієвич Сергій ГригоровичРівне ФАМ000
    35Никитюк ОлексійФК Горбаків000
    36Чемерис Павло ЛеонідовичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4000
    37Котюк Павло ОлександровичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль000
    38Суходолов Михайло ЮрійовичКлєтка000
    39Осійчук Юрій СергійовичВікторія – СБУ000
    40Сухий ВолодимирДЮСШ-4000
    41Гулько Віталій ВалентиновичРівнеоблводоканал000
    42Омельчук ЮрійКвартал000
    43Свинарчук ЮрійInterbetonBud-Рівне 112000
    44Краснолюба СергійФ2000
    45Якобчук АндрійШтанга000
    46Бережнюк МаксимРівнегаз000
    47Денисюк МихайлоSoftGroup000
    48Зайчук Андрій МиколайовичАльянс000
    49Троцький Андрій ВікторовичAgro-West Group000
    50Семенюк ЮрійФК Горбаків000
    51Верзілов АртемMLS RIVNE000
    52Семенюк БогданРівнегаз000
    53Боровець ВіталійШтанга000
    54Арістов СергійРівне 112000
    55Крупенко Олександр СергійовичКлєтка000
    56Дамецький Віталій ОлеговичРівнеоблводоканал000
    57Каюн ДмитроSoftGroup000
    58Крищук ОлексійКвартал000
    59Ткачук Володимир ВолодимировичГраніт-Хімік000
    60Герасимчук СергійSoftGroup000
    61Сьох ВікторЮвілейний000
    62Малиновський АндрійКлєтка000
    63Петро ХоменкоХФК “Надія”000
    64Семенчук Едуард ЛеонідовичСантос000
    65Корейчук НазарДЮСШ-4000
    66Тороп ПавлоКвартал000
    67Богдан СеменчукФ2000
    68Ползунов ДмитроШтанга000
    69Семенюк ЛеонідРівнегаз000
    70Левчук Сергій ЗахаровичРівнеобленерго-Рівне112000
    71Журавель ІванMLS RIVNE000
    72Щубак Сергій ІвановичРівне ФАМ000
    73Ковтунович АртемФК Горбаків000
    74Дем’янчук ПетроШтанга000
    75Ярощук АндрійФК Горбаків000
    76Кліщ Микола ІвановичРівне ФАМ000
    77Добровінський ВсеволодMLS RIVNE000
    78Войтович РоманЖирик ТЕАМ000
    79Надєйко Андрій МиколайовичЖирик ТЕАМ000
    80Басюк Вадим ВікторовичДЮСШ-4000
    81Мосійчук НазарЮвілейний000
    82Борисюк ВікторSoftGroup000
    83Конюх Кирило ПавловичГраніт-Хімік000
    84Володимир ТростянчукФК Горбаків000
    85Майборода АндрійЮвілейний000
    86Герасимчук ЮрійШтанга000
    87Ахіяров Олександр ОлеговичРеал-Рівне000
    88Грицак ОлексійКвартал000
    89Ражик ВладиславДЮСШ-4000
    90Сидорчук ОлександрФК Горбаків000
    91Дейнека ОлександрПоліська Січ000
    92Лушпанов Євгеній ІгоровичСамбуд000
    93Ярославський Володимир МиколайовичРівне ФАМ000
    94Сокол АндрійДЮСШ-4000
    95Вознюк ДмитроХімік – Танчик000
    96Парух Дмитро ЯрославовичКлєтка000
    97Дмитрієнко ОлександрФК Горбаків000
    98Кресанов СергійГраніт-Хімік000
    99Левечко ПавлоЗдовбиця000
    100Яремчук МиколаХФК “Надія”000
    101Малиновський ОлександрПоліська Січ000
    102Володимир АндрійчукSoftGroup000
    103Майборода ІгорЮвілейний000
    104Тушич ВіталійРівнегаз000
    105Трушев ДмитроКвартал000
    106Мельник ЮрійДЮСШ-4000
    107Крук Олександр МихайловичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4000
    108Лисюк ВадимЖирик ТЕАМ000
    109Кучерук ОлександрРівне ФАМ000
    110Іваненко ОлександрФК Горбаків000
    111Гуменюк Юрій ДмитровичРівне 112000
    112Логощук ЮрійMLS RIVNE000
    113Петрик ЕдуардКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль000
    114Владислав ЮхимчукХФК “Надія”000
    115Михальчук ОлександрЖирик ТЕАМ000
    116Гацкевич Дмитро АнатолійовичInterBeton Bud000
    117Мартинчук Віталій ОлександровичРеал-Рівне000
    118Медун ВасильШтанга000
    119Овчарук ІванРівнегаз000
    120Фомін МиколаЮвілейний000
    121Холод МаксимDerby- Поліська Січ000
    122Блищик Василь ВолодимировичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль000
    123Мантицький КостянтинMLS RIVNE000
    124Сачук СергійФК Горбаків000
    125Ящук ДмитроДЮСШ-4000
    126Гончарук Руслан ВасильовичВікторія – СБУ000
    127Стахнюк АндрійЮвілейний000
    128Лущик ОлександрРівне ФАМ000
    129Олександр КраєвськийФК Горбаків000
    130Козачук ІванРівнеобленерго-Рівне112000
    131Монастирський Віктор МихайловичРівне ФАМ000
    132Величко Володимир СергійовичРівне 112000
    133Тлумак Степан ІгоровичInterBeton Bud000
    134Шаюк Сергій ВасильовичРеал-Рівне000
    135Козяр Андрій МиколайовичАльянс000
    136Рехтман ІгорSoftGroup000
    137Сьох РоманЮвілейний000
    138Андрій ПанчинаФК Горбаків000
    139Оксенюк Андрій ІгоровичКЗС – Костопіль000
    140Жилінський Максим ІвановичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль000
    141Самолюк МаксимЮвілейний000
    142Ступницький Артем СергійовичВікінг000
    143Трум ВячеславРівнегаз000
    144Онищук ЮрійКлєтка000
    145Кушнір АндрійDerby- Поліська Січ000
    146Тарас ТопоровськийРеал-Рівне000
    147Кривко Олександр БорисовичАльянс000
    148Гергелюк ОлександрРівнегаз000
    149Островський ОлександрЮвілейний000
    150Гординський АндрійSoftGroup000
    151Солонько ДмитроХФК “Надія”000
    152Юрій ДанилківРівне ФАМ000
    153Жовтун Дмитро МихайловичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4000
    154Халім НабілЖирик ТЕАМ000
    155Огібовський АндрійYuterm 35+000
    156Москалик Сергій ОлександровичРівне 112000
    157Цвик Сергій ЛеонідовичХімік – Танчик000
    158Козачок ОлександрКвартал000
    159Нижник ГригорійCoral000
    160Медведь Вадим ЮрійовичРівнеобленерго-Рівне112000
    161Сондак ЮрійГалактікос000
    162Мартинюк ВячеславШтанга000
    163Дмитрук Олександр ВасильовичРеал-Рівне000
    164Штогрін РоманКвартал000
    165Піддубний СергійКомфорт- Сервіс 35+000
    166Куба Максим КонстянтиновичРівне ФАМ000
    167Воробей МиколаФК Горбаків000
    168Мельничук ОлександрMLS RIVNE000
    169Юрій РоманФК Горбаків000
    170Федік ДмитроРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4000
    171Усік ВасильЮвілейний000
    172Воляник КирилРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-2000
    173Костюк Олег ВікторовичХімік – Танчик000
    174Попик Олексій ОлеговичБаДМ000
    175Паршиков Андрій ДмитровичРівнестандарт 35+000
    176Батура ВікторSoftGroup000
    177Казмірук АндрійРівне 112000
    178Ромаш МаксимДЮСШ-4000
    179Любар Олександр АнатолійовичХімік – Танчик000
    180Приступа ДавидКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль000
    181Абрамович Андрій СергійовичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль000
    182Шелест ЛеонідФК Горбаків000
    183Першко Анатолій АнатолійовичАвангард000
    184Лупенко ОлексійХФК “Надія”000
    185Марчук Михайло ФедоровичАльянс000
    186Кондрашин МиколаЮвілейний000
    187Циганков ОлексійШтанга000
    188Дмищук НазарРеал-Рівне000
    189Ващук ОлександрРівнегаз000
    190Козлюк Юрій ВолодимировичРеал-Рівне000
    191Олександр БесащукКлєтка000
    192Годун Олексій ВіталійовичAgro-West Group000
    193Гомонець МихайлоРівнегаз000
    194Вишневський РусланСантос000
    195Месь ОлександрФК Горбаків000
    196Кравчук ОлексійMLS RIVNE000
    197Романчук ОлегЮвілейний000
    198Гаврилюк Максим АндрійовичВікінг000
    199Корнюшин СергійШтанга 35+000
    200Лозян ВадимКвартал000
    201Зінчук СтепанФК Горбаків000
    202Малеш Сергій ВолодимировичРівне ФАМ000
    203Агеєв Дмитро ІгоровичАльянс000
    204Хомончак Володимир АнатолійовичХімік – Танчик000
    205Редька СергійРівнегаз000
    206Шепель Віталій АнатолійовичЕнергія000
    207Снітко ТарасРівнеоблводоканал000
    208Романчук Дмитро АндрійовичРеал-Рівне000
    209Романюк СергійФК Горбаків000
    210Сергій ХеленюкКлєтка000
    211Сирота СергійYuterm 35+000
    212Дейнеко Олександр ВіталійовичРівне ФАМ000
    213Воронцов ПавлоШтанга 35+000
    214Волошин ІлляAdvoteam000
    215Хоровець Дмитро ІгоровичАльянс000
    216Кісліцин ІгорШтанга000
    217Мацюк АндрійЮвілейний000
    218Кумейко ЮрійРебелс000
    219Христянович АнтонRivne United000
    220Ткачук ТарасШтанга 35+000
    221Єфименко Влад ВолодимировичАльянс000
    222Матвієвич ВолодимирФК Горбаків000
    223Володимир ЖирикЖирик ТЕАМ000
    224Тхорук Віктор ВікторовичАльянс000
    225Олексюк ВолодимирРівне ФАМ000
    226Штундер ВасильYUTERM000
    227Гуда МаксимФК Горбаків000
    228Булейко СергійЖирик ТЕАМ000
    229Колодюк Юрій БорисовичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4000
    230Антонюк ЮрійРівне ФАМ000
    231Ющук Борис ВолодимировичСамбуд000
    232Безбородов Вадим ІгоровичАльянс000
    233Райкович Олексій ВалентиновичРівне ФАМ000
    234Ходневич ВадимInterBeton Bud000
    235Грицак СергійКвартал000
    236Макарчук ОлександрХімік – Танчик000
    237Прищепа Роман МиколайовичКЗС – Костопіль000
    238Ліщинський Тарас ВолодимировичБаДМ000
    239Шамич Юрій ВадимовичРівне 112000
    240Вячеслав ДенісюкMLS RIVNE000
    241Гаркуша Юрій ВолодимировичРівне ФАМ000
    242Калюжний ДмитроРебелс000
    243Жук АндрійШтанга 35+000
    244Полянський ІгорШтанга000
    245Дрикін Владислав ЮрійовичКлєтка000
    246Пашкевич Денис СергійовичХімік – Танчик000
    247Слюсар Олексій МиколайовичРівне ФАМ000
    248Мельник Юрій ВолодимировичРеал-Рівне000
    249Нагайник ІлляДЮСШ-4000
    250Симончук Дмитро ПавловичКлєтка000
    251Дяченко ДмитроРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-2000
    252Максим ГулюкSoftGroup000
    253Олег Гавралов-ШаламайЮвілейний000
    254Басич ОлександрФ2000
    255Дивачевський ВалентинФ2000
    256Мозеров АндрійДЮСШ-4000
    257Василишин ТарасКвартал000
    258Фаренюк АртемInterbetonBud-Рівне 112000
    259Ямнюк ТарасВікторія – СБУ000
    260Заморока ВадимViking-РівнеАТО 35+000
    261Попчук Олександр МиколайовичYUTERM000
    262Сиса АндрійКвартал000
    263Чернецький ОрестФ2000
    264Коваль ЮрійViking-РівнеАТО 35+000
    265Юхневич Олександр АнатолійовичАльянс000
    266Кручок ВолодимирГалактікос000
    267Мануйленко МаксимЖирик ТЕАМ000
    268Маковей ВадимКвартал000
    269Новак Богдан ВолодимировичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4000
    270Михайло МікулаФ2000
    271Юрій КиселюкMLS RIVNE000
    272Яконюк ВалентинХімік – Танчик000
    273Мельник СтаніславSoftGroup000
    274Сергій ЄфимчукЖирик ТЕАМ000
    275Сидорчук ОлександрШтанга 35+000
    276Тарас МельникSoftGroup000
    277Стахнюк МаксимКвартал000
    278Ковальчук ПавлоШтанга 35+000
    279Кривко Вадим БорисовичАльянс000
    280Цимбалюк ІванMLS RIVNE000
    281Возняк Богдан ОлександровичБаДМ000
    282Пивоваров ПавлоЖирик ТЕАМ000
    283Грицюк ДенисSoftGroup000
    284Кобрин ОлександрКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль000
    285Степанюк АндрійКарабах000
    286Віталій ЯремчукДЮСШ-4000
    287Зубік Антон ОлександровичАльянс000
    288Рудик Іван ВіталійовичБаДМ000
    ЧАСТКА
    попередня статтяПлей-офф. Порушники
    наступна статтяФ2