Плей-оф. Бомбардири

    0
    839

    Плей-оф. Бомбардири

    ГравецьКлубБомбардириГолПенальті
    1
    Білий Євгеній Ігорович
    Рівне 112431
    2
    Чудля Віктор Романович
    АВ метал груп431
    3
    Сидорук Богдан Русланович
    Сантос321
    4
    Степанюк Сергій Олександрович
    Авангард 35+330
    5
    Ситник Дмитро Вікторович
    Комфорт-Сервіс220
    6
    Левчук Андрій
    Ф2220
    7
    Дармовіс Павло Петрович
    Авангард 35+220
    8
    Босюк Микола Сергійович
    Альянс211
    9
    Гресь Павло Миколайович
    Сантос101
    10
    Тивончук Павло
    ХФК “Надія”101
    11
    Кадепський Юрій Ростиславович
    Танчик110
    12
    Озарчук Павло
    ХФК “Надія”101
    13
    Берташ Тарас Миколайович
    Хімік110
    14
    Момоток Володимир Юрійович
    Квартал-Шериф110
    15
    Харчук Валентин Леонідович
    Комфорт-Сервіс110
    16
    Марчук Іван
    Сантос101
    17
    Івахнюк Олександр
    Coral110
    18
    Тарасюк Давид Олексійович
    Рівне ФАМ110
    19
    Сара Євген Петрович
    Штанга 35+110
    20
    Гусак Владислав Володимирович
    Рівне ФАМ101
    21
    Гарбарук Владислав Петрович
    АВ метал груп110
    22
    Гуранець Іван Володимирович
    АВ метал груп101
    23
    Панасюк Віктор
    Yuterm 35+110
    24
    Груша Олег Володимирович
    InterbetonBud-Рівне 112110
    25
    Ревуцький Євгеній Анатолійович
    АВ метал груп101
    26
    Деркач Володимир Олександрович
    Сантос101
    27
    Жак Вадим Миколайович
    Хімік110
    28
    Принкевич Олександр Андрійович
    Сантос110
    29
    Швець Вадим Миколайович
    Комфорт-Сервіс110
    30
    Гіленко Владислав Юрійович
    Coral101
    31
    Левчук Роман
    Advoteam101
    32
    Улянчук Дмитро Володимирович
    ФК Костопіль110
    33
    Прислупський Тарас Васильович
    Комфорт-Сервіс110
    34
    Гордієвич Сергій Григорович
    Рівне ФАМ000
    35
    Никитюк Олексій
    ФК Горбаків000
    36
    Котюк Павло Олександрович
    Комфорт-Сервіс000
    37
    Денисюк Михайло
    SoftGroup000
    38
    Чемерис Павло Леонідович
    Agro-West Group000
    39
    Суходолов Михайло Юрійович
    Клєтка000
    40
    Осійчук Юрій Сергійович
    Вікторія000
    41
    Сухий Володимир Ігорович
    ДЮСШ-4000
    42
    Гулько Віталій Валентинович
    Рівнеоблводоканал000
    43
    Омельчук Юрій
    Квартал-Шериф000
    44
    Краснолюба Сергій
    Ф2000
    45
    Якобчук Андрій
    Штанга000
    46
    Бережнюк Максим Юрійович
    Рівнегаз000
    47
    Ткачук Тарас Олександрович
    Друзі000
    48
    Троцький Андрій Вікторович
    Yuterm 35+000
    49
    Зайчук Андрій Миколайович
    Альянс000
    50
    Арістов Сергій
    Рівне 112000
    51
    Каюн Дмитро
    SoftGroup000
    52
    Семенюк Юрій
    ФК Горбаків000
    53
    Верзілов Артем
    MLS RIVNE000
    54
    Крупенко Олександр Сергійович
    Клєтка000
    55
    Першко Анатолій Анатолійович
    YUTERM000
    56
    Юхневич Олександр Анатолійович
    Альянс000
    57
    Дамецький Віталій Олегович
    Рівнеоблводоканал000
    58
    Крищук Олексій Віталійович
    Квартал-Шериф000
    59
    Грицюк Денис Васильович
    Вікінг000
    60
    Петро Хоменко
    ХФК “Надія”000
    61
    Ползунов Дмитро
    Штанга000
    62
    Ковтунович Артем
    ФК Горбаків000
    63
    Прищепа Роман Миколайович
    Комфорт-Сервіс000
    64
    Малиновський Андрій
    Клєтка000
    65
    Богдан Семенчук
    Ф2000
    66
    Дмитрук Олександр Васильович
    Yuterm-KTC 35+000
    67
    Семенюк Леонід Андрійович
    Рівнегаз000
    68
    Сьох Віктор Васильович
    Ювілейний000
    69
    Левчук Сергій Захарович
    Рівнеобленерго-Рівне112000
    70
    Тороп Павло Васильович
    Квартал-Шериф000
    71
    Корейчук Назар
    ДЮСШ-4000
    72
    Мосійчук Назар
    Ювілейний000
    73
    Ярощук Андрій
    ФК Горбаків000
    74
    Кліщ Микола Іванович
    Рівне ФАМ000
    75
    Малеш Сергій Володимирович
    Рівне ФАМ 35+000
    76
    Добровінський Всеволод
    MLS RIVNE000
    77
    Семенчук Едуард Леонідович
    Сантос000
    78
    Войтович Роман
    Жирик ТЕАМ000
    79
    Гергелюк Олександр Володимирович
    Рівнегаз000
    80
    Герасимчук Юрій Андрійович
    Штанга000
    81
    Сидорчук Олександр
    ФК Горбаків000
    82
    Борисюк Віктор
    SoftGroup000
    83
    Ярославський Володимир Миколайович
    Рівне ФАМ000
    84
    Сокол Андрій
    ДЮСШ-4000
    85
    Парух Дмитро Ярославович
    Клєтка000
    86
    Цвик Сергій Леонідович
    Хімік000
    87
    Володимир Тростянчук
    ФК Горбаків000
    88
    Дейнека Олександр
    Поліська Січ000
    89
    Оксенюк Андрій Ігорович
    ФК Костопіль000
    90
    Ражик Владислав
    ДЮСШ-4000
    91
    Басюк Вадим Вікторович
    ДЮСШ-4000
    92
    Величко Володимир Сергійович
    Рівне 112000
    93
    Грицак Олексій Володимирович
    Квартал-Шериф000
    94
    Ахіяров Олександр Олегович
    Вікінг-Реал000
    95
    Вознюк Дмитро
    Хімік-Танчик000
    96
    Майборода Андрій
    Ювілейний000
    97
    Мельник Юрій
    ДЮСШ-4000
    98
    Андрійчук Володимир Володимирович
    Стандарт000
    99
    Дмитрієнко Олександр
    ФК Горбаків000
    100
    Кресанов Сергій
    Хімік000
    101
    Яремчук Микола
    Рівне ФАМ000
    102
    Лисюк Вадим
    Жирик ТЕАМ000
    103
    Крук Олександр Михайлович
    Рівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4000
    104
    Трушев Дмитро Юрійович
    Квартал-Шериф000
    105
    Тушич Віталій
    Рівнегаз000
    106
    Сьох Роман Васильович
    Ювілейний000
    107
    Майборода Ігор
    Ювілейний000
    108
    Владислав Юхимчук
    ХФК “Надія”000
    109
    Мартинчук Віталій Олександрович
    Реал-Рівне000
    110
    Хоровець Дмитро Ігорович
    Альянс000
    111
    Михальчук Олександр
    Жирик ТЕАМ000
    112
    Жовтун Дмитро Михайлович
    Авангард 35+000
    113
    Холод Максим
    Derby- Поліська Січ000
    114
    Петрик Едуард Миколайович
    Комфорт-Сервіс000
    115
    Конюх Кирило Павлович
    Хімік000
    116
    Логощук Юрій
    MLS RIVNE000
    117
    Кучерук Олександр
    Рівне ФАМ000
    118
    Іваненко Олександр
    ФК Горбаків000
    119
    Фомін Микола
    Ювілейний000
    120
    Медун Василь Іванович
    Штанга000
    121
    Гацкевич Дмитро Анатолійович
    InterBeton Bud000
    122
    Овчарук Іван Олександрович
    Рівнегаз000
    123
    Дем’янчук Петро Андрійович
    Штанга000
    124
    Козачук Іван
    Рівнеобленерго-Рівне112000
    125
    Ящук Дмитро
    ДЮСШ-4000
    126
    Тлумак Степан Ігорович
    InterBeton Bud000
    127
    Дрикін Владислав Юрійович
    Клєтка000
    128
    Семенюк Богдан Андрійович
    Рівнегаз000
    129
    Стахнюк Андрій Вікторович
    Ювілейний000
    130
    Гончарук Руслан Васильович
    Вікторія000
    131
    Рехтман Ігор
    SoftGroup000
    132
    Козяр Андрій Миколайович
    Альянс000
    133
    Мантицький Костянтин
    MLS RIVNE000
    134
    Блищик Василь Володимирович
    Комфорт-Сервіс000
    135
    Щубак Сергій Іванович
    Кардинал-Рівнестандарт000
    136
    Лущик Олександр
    Рівне ФАМ000
    137
    Монастирський Віктор Михайлович
    Рівне ФАМ000
    138
    Сачук Сергій
    ФК Горбаків000
    139
    Олександр Краєвський
    ФК Горбаків000
    140
    Кушнір Андрій
    Квартал-Шериф000
    141
    Андрій Панчина
    ФК Горбаків000
    142
    Нагайник Ілля Сергійович
    YUTERM000
    143
    Піддубний Сергій Олександрович
    Авангард 35+000
    144
    Самолюк Максим
    Ювілейний000
    145
    Хомончак Володимир Анатолійович
    Хімік000
    146
    Ступницький Артем Сергійович
    Вікінг000
    147
    Трум Вячеслав
    Рівнегаз000
    148
    Топоровський Тарас
    Реал-Рівне000
    149
    Мартинюк Вячеслав Віталійович
    Штанга 35+000
    150
    Солонько Дмитро
    ХФК “Надія”000
    151
    Кривко Олександр Борисович
    Альянс000
    152
    Любар Олександр Анатолійович
    Хімік000
    153
    Герасимчук Сергій Сергійович
    Вікінг000
    154
    Сондак Юрій
    Галактікос000
    155
    Юрій Данилків
    Рівне ФАМ000
    156
    Огібовський Андрій
    Yuterm 35+000
    157
    Москалик Сергій Олександрович
    Рівне 112000
    158
    Козачок Олександр
    Квартал-Шериф000
    159
    Нижник Григорій
    Coral000
    160
    Гординський Андрій
    SoftGroup000
    161
    Попик Олексій Олегович
    БаДМ000
    162
    Боровець Віталій Борисович
    Штанга000
    163
    Халім Набіл
    Жирик ТЕАМ000
    164
    Островський Олександр
    Ювілейний000
    165
    Мельник Юрій Володимирович
    Комфорт-Сервіс000
    166
    Штогрін Роман Юрійович
    Квартал-Шериф000
    167
    Паршиков Андрій Дмитрович
    АВ метал груп000
    168
    Батура Віктор Володимирович
    Стандарт-Вікінг 35+000
    169
    Усік Василь
    Ювілейний000
    170
    Воробей Микола
    ФК Горбаків000
    171
    Костюк Олег Вікторович
    Хімік000
    172
    Юрій Роман
    ФК Горбаків000
    173
    Ващук Олександр Васильович
    Інтеркарс 35+000
    174
    Воляник Кирил
    Рівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-2000
    175
    Кривко Вадим Борисович
    Альянс000
    176
    Федік Дмитро
    Рівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4000
    177
    Куба Максим Констянтинович
    Рівне ФАМ000
    178
    Левечко Павло Юрійович
    Здовбиця000
    179
    Мельничук Олександр
    MLS RIVNE000
    180
    Абрамович Андрій Сергійович
    Комфорт-Сервіс000
    181
    Лупенко Олексій
    ХФК “Надія”000
    182
    Шелест Леонід
    ФК Горбаків000
    183
    Олександр Бесащук
    Клєтка000
    184
    Казмірук Андрій
    Рівне 112000
    185
    Ромаш Максим
    ДЮСШ-4000
    186
    Козлюк Юрій Володимирович
    YUTERM000
    187
    Дмищук Назар
    Реал-Рівне000
    188
    Приступа Давид
    Комфорт-Сервіс000
    189
    Циганков Олексій Олексійович
    Інтеркарс 35+000
    190
    Кондрашин Микола Олександрович
    Стандарт-Вікінг 35+000
    191
    Марчук Михайло Федорович
    Сині Вовки000
    192
    Романчук Олег
    Ювілейний000
    193
    Вишневський Руслан
    Сантос000
    194
    Корнюшин Сергій
    Штанга 35+000
    195
    Лозян Вадим Петрович
    Yuterm-KTC 35+000
    196
    Гаврилюк Максим Андрійович
    Вікінг000
    197
    Василишин Тарас Сергійович
    Друзі000
    198
    Месь Олександр
    ФК Горбаків000
    199
    Кравчук Олексій
    MLS RIVNE000
    200
    Романчук Дмитро Андрійович
    Реал-Рівне000
    201
    Зінчук Степан
    ФК Горбаків000
    202
    Редька Сергій
    Рівнегаз000
    203
    Агеєв Дмитро Ігорович
    Альянс000
    204
    Снітко Тарас
    Рівнеоблводоканал000
    205
    Шепель Віталій Анатолійович
    Енергія000
    206
    Волошин Ілля
    Advoteam000
    207
    Дейнеко Олександр Віталійович
    Рівне ФАМ000
    208
    Романюк Сергій Васильович
    Штанга 35+000
    209
    Сергій Хеленюк
    Клєтка000
    210
    Мацюк Андрій
    Ювілейний000
    211
    Кісліцин Ігор
    Штанга000
    212
    Сирота Сергій Володимирович
    Yuterm 35+000
    213
    Христянович Антон
    Rivne United000
    214
    Єфименко Владислав Володимирович
    Альянс000
    215
    Матвієвич Володимир
    ФК Горбаків000
    216
    Кумейко Юрій
    Ребелс000
    217
    Тхорук Віктор Вікторович
    Альянс000
    218
    Олексюк Володимир
    Рівне ФАМ000
    219
    Володимир Жирик
    Жирик ТЕАМ000
    220
    Гуменюк Юрій Дмитрович
    Рівне 112000
    221
    Гуда Максим
    ФК Горбаків000
    222
    Штундер Василь Федорович
    Yuterm-KTC 35+000
    223
    Годун Олексій Віталійович
    Aladdin000
    224
    Булейко Сергій
    Жирик ТЕАМ000
    225
    Колодюк Юрій Борисович
    YUTERM000
    226
    Безбородов Вадим Ігорович
    Альянс000
    227
    Гомонець Михайло Іванович
    Рівнегаз000
    228
    Антонюк Юрій Миколайович
    Рівне ФАМ000
    229
    Грицак Сергій Володимирович
    Квартал-Шериф000
    230
    Ходневич Вадим
    InterBeton Bud000
    231
    Жилінський Максим Іванович
    Комфорт-Сервіс000
    232
    Райкович Олексій Валентинович
    Рівне ФАМ000
    233
    Макарчук Олександр Юрійович
    Хімік-Танчик000
    234
    Ліщинський Тарас Володимирович
    Інтеркарс 35+000
    235
    Шамич Юрій Вадимович
    Рівне 112000
    236
    Лушпанов Євгеній Ігорович
    Альянс000
    237
    Калюжний Дмитро Віталійович
    Інтеркарс 35+000
    238
    Жук Андрій Миколайович
    Штанга 35+000
    239
    Полянський Ігор
    Штанга000
    240
    Надєйко Андрій Миколайович
    Жирик ТЕАМ000
    241
    Гаркуша Юрій Володимирович
    Рівне 112-Хімік 35+000
    242
    Свинарчук Юрій Володимирович
    YUTERM000
    243
    Медведь Вадим Юрійович
    Хімік-Танчик000
    244
    Пашкевич Денис Сергійович
    Кардинал-Рівнестандарт000
    245
    Слюсар Олексій Миколайович
    Рівне ФАМ000
    246
    Симончук Дмитро Павлович
    Клєтка000
    247
    Ткачук Володимир Володимирович
    Хімік000
    248
    Дяченко Дмитро
    Рівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-2000
    249
    Гулюк Максим Русланович
    Стандарт000
    250
    Олег Гавралов-Шаламай
    Ювілейний000
    251
    Басич Олександр Іванович
    YUTERM000
    252
    Дивачевський Валентин
    Ф2000
    253
    Шаюк Сергій Васильович
    Реал-Рівне000
    254
    Фаренюк Артем
    InterbetonBud-Рівне 112000
    255
    Мозеров Андрій Олександрович
    ДЮСШ-4000
    256
    Заморока Вадим
    Viking-РівнеАТО 35+000
    257
    Ямнюк Тарас
    Вікторія000
    258
    Попчук Олександр Миколайович
    Yuterm-KTC 35+000
    259
    Сиса Андрій
    Квартал-Шериф000
    260
    Коваль Юрій Миколайович
    Стандарт-Вікінг 35+000
    261
    Чернецький Орест
    Ф2000
    262
    Кручок Володимир Олександрович
    Комфорт-Сервіс000
    263
    Мануйленко Максим
    YUTERM000
    264
    Маковей Вадим Валерійович
    Квартал-Шериф000
    265
    Новак Богдан Володимирович
    Рівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4000
    266
    Михайло Мікула
    Ф2000
    267
    Юрій Киселюк
    MLS RIVNE000
    268
    Яконюк Валентин
    Хімік-Танчик000
    269
    Мельник Станіслав
    SoftGroup000
    270
    Сидорчук Олександр Леонідович
    Штанга 35+000
    271
    Стахнюк Максим
    Квартал-Шериф000
    272
    Цимбалюк Іван
    MLS RIVNE000
    273
    Ковальчук Павло Петрович
    Штанга 35+000
    274
    Мельник Тарас Андрійович
    Стандарт000
    275
    Возняк Богдан Олександрович
    БаДМ000
    276
    Пивоваров Павло
    Жирик ТЕАМ000
    277
    Кобрин Олександр
    Комфорт-Сервіс000
    278
    Ющук Борис Володимирович
    Авангард000
    279
    Степанюк Андрій Володимирович
    Легіон 35+000
    280
    Воронцов Павло Сергійович
    Штанга 35+000
    281
    Малиновський Олександр Володимирович
    Поліська Січ000
    282
    Зубік Антон Олександрович
    Альянс000
    283
    Рудик Іван Віталійович
    БаДМ000