Player Ranking

    0
    1778

    This is an example Player List. As a new SportsPress user, you should go to your dashboard to delete this Player List and create new Список Гравців for your content. Have fun!

    Player Ranking

    ГравецьКлубГол
    Степанюк Сергій ОлександровичАвангард 35+121
    Жак Вадим МиколайовичРівне 112-Хімік 35+110
    Панасюк ВікторYuterm 35+90
    Загнибіда Денис ЛеонідовичВікінг73
    Сьох РоманAgro-West Group68
    Курилович Павло ІгоровичРеал-Рівне66
    Чудля ВікторРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-462
    Гуменюк Юрій ДмитровичРівне 112-Хімік 35+55
    Дармовіс Павло ПетровичАвангард 35+55
    Любар Олександр АнатолійовичХімік – Танчик53
    Білий Євгеній ІгоровичРівнеобленерго-Рівне11251
    Дячук Юрій ВіталійовичYUTERM51
    Кишиєв Рустам ШамільовичAgro-West Group51
    Ткачук Володимир ВолодимировичРівне 112-Хімік 35+50
    Симончук Дмитро ПавловичВікінг48
    Калюжний Дмитро ВіталійовичІнтеркарс 35+47
    Кривко Олександр БорисовичАльянс47
    Гарбарук Владислав ПетровичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-446
    Щубак Сергій ІвановичРівне ФАМ 35+44
    Ходак Мирослав ТарасовичРеал-Рівне43
    Хомончак Володимир АнатолійовичХімік – Танчик43
    Ващук ОлександрРівнегаз40
    Харчук Валентин ЛеонідовичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль39
    Бойко Володимир ЛеонідовичФК Олімп39
    Парух Дмитро ЯрославовичAgro-West Group38
    Зосимчук Віктор ВікторовичІнваспорт38
    Момоток Володимир ЮрійовичШтанга 35+37
    Жовтун Дмитро МихайловичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-436
    Тушич ВіталійРівнегаз36
    Ревуцький Євгеній АнатолійовичРівнеобленерго-Рівне11236
    Босюк МиколаРеал-Рівне36
    Дмитрук Олександр ВасильовичРеал-Рівне36
    Дейнека ОлександрЖирик ТЕАМ35
    Дацюк Роман МихайловичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-434
    Величко Володимир СергійовичРівне 112-Хімік 35+32
    Прислупський Тарас ВасильовичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-432
    Малиновський ОлександрРівне 11231
    Довгий Дмитро ПетровичАВ Метал Груп31
    Гергелюк ОлександрРівнегаз30
    Боровець Віталій БорисовичШтанга 35+29
    Москалик Сергій ОлександровичРівне 112-Хімік 35+29
    Кадепський Юрій РостиславовичCoral29
    Тхорук Віктор ВікторовичАльянс29
    Резниченко Андрій ВалерійовичYUTERM29
    Мельник Юрій ВолодимировичРеал-Рівне29
    Груша Олег ВолодимировичРівнеобленерго-Рівне11228
    Шурпик Віктор ВікторовичКЗС – Костопіль28
    Новосад Максим СергійовичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль27
    Михайлов Володимир ОлександровичАвангард 35+27
    Надєйко Андрій МиколайовичЕнергія27
    Колодинський Олександр ПавловичВікторія – СБУ27
    Швець Вадим МиколайовичАвангард 35+27
    Гацкевич Дмитро АнатолійовичYuterm 35+27
    Трофімчук Михайло ВіталійовичХімік – Танчик27
    Антонюк ЮрійРівне ФАМ26
    Романюк Віталій ВолодимировичРівне 112-Хімік 35+26
    Зубік Антон ОлександровичАльянс26
    Івахнюк ОлександрCoral25
    Піддубний Сергій ОлександровичАвангард 35+24
    Годун Олексій ВіталійовичAgro-West Group24
    Жилінський Максим ІвановичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль24
    Хоровець Дмитро ІгоровичАльянс24
    Сондак ВолодимирРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-424
    Попик Олексій ОлеговичБаДМ24
    Ходневич ВадимInterBeton Bud24
    Костюк Олег ВікторовичYuterm 35+24
    Мельник Тарас ГригоровичВікторія – СБУ24
    Левечко ПавлоЮвілейний24
    Возняк ОлександрРівне ФАМ 35+23
    Бондарчук АндрійВікторія – СБУ23
    Кресанов СергійAgro-West Group23
    Улянчук Дмитро ВолодимировичАвангард 35+23
    Зубарєв Павло ВалентиновичAgro-West Group23
    Арістов СергійCoral22
    Попчук Олександр МиколайовичРівне 112-Хімік 35+22
    Безбородов Вадим ІгоровичАльянс22
    Баранов Дмитро ОлександровичКЗС – Костопіль22
    Берташ Тарас МиколайовичХімік – Танчик22
    Ящук ДмитроРівнестандарт22
    Козлюк Юрій ВолодимировичYuterm 35+22
    Тивонюк Віталій ВалерійовичРеал-Рівне22
    Цвик Сергій ЛеонідовичХімік – Танчик21
    Шепель Віталій АнатолійовичЕнергія21
    Куба Максим КонстянтиновичРівне ФАМ 35+21
    Дамецький Віталій ОлеговичРівнеоблводоканал21
    Ярославський Володимир МиколайовичРівне ФАМ21
    Курило Роман МиколайовичАвангард20
    Семенчук Едуард ЛеонідовичAgro-West Group20
    Катульський СергійВікінг20
    Примоченко Едуард ОлександровичYUTERM20
    Ніколайчук ОлександрРівнегаз20
    Гіленко Владислав ЮрійовичCoral20
    Деркач Володимир ОлександровичВікінг20
    Сидорук БогданСантос20
    Казмірук АндрійРівне 11219
    Абрамович Андрій СергійовичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль19
    Паршиков Андрій ДмитровичРівне ФАМ 35+19
    Василечко Олег МиколайовичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль19
    Марчук ІванСантос19
    Гайдук Володимир ОлександровичРівнегаз19
    Гуда МаксимФК Горбаків19
    Романчук Дмитро АндрійовичРеал-Рівне19
    Кір’ях ВікторCoral19
    Малиновський МаксимРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-219
    Медведь Вадим ЮрійовичРівнеобленерго-Рівне11218
    Ніколайчук Віктор ОлександровичAgro-West Group18
    Кухаревич Тарас БорисовичБаДМ18
    Федік ДмитроРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-418
    Вокальчук Олександр ЄвгенійовичРівнеоблводоканал18
    Ситник Дмитро ВікторовичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-418
    Мартинчук Віталій ОлександровичРеал-Рівне18
    Конюх Кирило ПавловичРівне 112-Хімік 35+18
    Берлюта Іван ВікторовичВікторія – СБУ18
    Кривко Вадим БорисовичАльянс18
    Наумець Андрій ОлександровичХімік – Танчик17
    Ящук Вадим ОлеговичСамбуд17
    Семенюк БогданРівнегаз17
    Нікітчук Валерій ВалентиновичYUTERM17
    Лозян ВадимКвартал17
    Нижник ГригорійCoral17
    Ніколенко Олександр ІвановичРівнеоблводоканал17
    Райкович Олексій ВалентиновичРівне ФАМ 35+17
    Оксенюк Андрій ІгоровичAgro-West Group17
    Козачук ІванЮвілейний17
    Фаренюк АртемInterbetonBud-Рівне 11216
    Ахіяров Олександр ОлеговичРеал-Рівне16
    Прищепа Роман МиколайовичКЗС – Костопіль16
    Василець Василь МихайловичІнваспорт16
    Дем’янчук Петро АндрійовичШтанга 35+16
    Повар ВолодимирРівнестандарт16
    Кравець Анатолій ОлександровичФК Олімп16
    Новак Богдан ВолодимировичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-416
    Ажнюк Василь ВолодимировичІнтеркарс 35+16
    Левчук Сергій ЗахаровичРівнеобленерго-Рівне11215
    Тлумак Степан ІгоровичАВ Метал Груп15
    Гомонець Михайло ІвановичІнтеркарс 35+15
    Штогрін РоманКвартал15
    Ражик ВладиславРівнестандарт15
    Гришкевич ПавлоDerby- Поліська Січ15
    Кучерук Андрій СергійовичЛегіон 35+15
    Якимчук Роман МиколайовичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль15
    Веремчук ВалерійКарабах15
    Рибіцький ДмитроРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-214
    Дейнеко Олександр ВіталійовичРівне ФАМ14
    Принкевич Олександр АндрійовичВікінг14
    Гомонюк Андрій ЮрійовичБаДМ14
    Олександр ВаськовецьРівне ФАМ14
    Ільчук Віталій ВікторовичCoral14
    Булейко СергійЖирик ТЕАМ14
    Козяр Андрій МиколайовичАльянс14
    Кулініч Георгій СергійовичСамбуд14
    Дрикін Владислав ЮрійовичАвангард14
    Мороз Олександр ПетровичІнваспорт14
    Ушаков Роман ВалентиновичВікторія – СБУ13
    Фролов Сергій ВікторовичІнваспорт13
    Сокол АндрійДЮСШ-413
    Басюк Вадим ВікторовичДЮСШ-413
    Петрик ЕдуардКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль13
    Крук Олександр МихайловичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-413
    Кот ВолодимирФК Свобода13
    Гусак ВладиславInterbetonBud-Рівне 11213
    Самойлюк Олег ВолодимировичФК Славута13
    Басовець Василь ВалентиновичІнтеркарс 35+13
    Кость Олександр СергійовичВікінг13
    Грицак ОлексійКвартал13
    Кан Артем В’ячеславовичБаДМ13
    Скоцький БогданDerby- Поліська Січ13
    Дмищук НазарРеал-Рівне12
    Сіліщев Андрій ОлександровичФК Славута 35+12
    Гриценко ЮрійСлавія 35+12
    Сара Євген ПетровичШтанга 35+12
    Газицький Віктор МиколайовичХімік – Танчик12
    Овчарук Іван ОлександровичІнтеркарс 35+12
    Левчук Дмитро ОлександровичФК Борщівка12
    Воронцов Павло СергійовичШтанга 35+12
    Трушев ДмитроКвартал12
    Ступницький Артем СергійовичВікінг11
    Малашков Валентин ВікторовичФК Борщівка11
    Савицький Роман СтепановичХімік – Танчик11
    Микола ЄрьоменкоГалактікос11
    Онищук Анатолій АнатолійовичCoral11
    Монастирський Віктор МихайловичРівне ФАМ 35+11
    Гончарук Руслан ВасильовичВікторія – СБУ11
    Давидов Денис ОлександровичYuterm 35+11
    Михальчук Ігор ЛеонідовичРівне 112-Хімік 35+11
    Тивончук ПавлоХФК “Надія”11
    Луцюк АндрійВікторія – СБУ11
    Жук Андрій МиколайовичШтанга 35+11
    Голубчиков Костянтин ВасильовичФК Шпанів11
    Крейч Микола МиколайовичCoral11
    Тороп ПавлоКвартал11
    Коляда МиколаРівнегаз11
    Вєтров Борис ЛеонідовичYuterm 35+11
    Зарудний Віктор ВолодимировичРівнестандарт 35+11
    Рудик Іван ВіталійовичБаДМ11
    Майдачевський ВолодимирФіалка10
    Ковтунович АртемФК Горбаків10
    Торчило Віталій ВасильовичФК Шпанів10
    Дмитрієнко ОлександрФК Горбаків10
    Ковальчук Віталій МиколайовичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль10
    Циганков Олексій ОлексійовичІнтеркарс 35+10
    Медун Василь ІвановичШтанга 35+10
    Мазурок Віктор ЯрославовичYuterm 35+10
    Шелест ЛеонідФК Горбаків10
    Першко Анатолій АнатолійовичАвангард 35+10
    Жук ДмитроВікторія – СБУ10
    Зінчук СтепанФК Горбаків10
    Штандер ВасильDerby- Поліська Січ10
    Єфименко Влад ВолодимировичАльянс10
    Пахольчук Олександр ІгоровичРівне ФАМ10
    Савчук Дмитро ЛеонідовичРеал-Рівне10
    Мануйленко МаксимЖирик ТЕАМ9
    Овсійчук Олександр МихайловичРеал-Рівне9
    Микола ВоробейФК Садове9
    Сергій ЦимбалюкФК Дубно9
    Сержанюк Олексій ВіталійовичРівне 112-Хімік 35+9
    Тиндюк Ярослав ВолодимировичAgro-West Group9
    Маковей ВадимКвартал9
    Ридванський Андрій ОлександровичВікінг9
    Ковалюк Даніїл ВасильовичФК Шпанів9
    Мартиненко Артем ОлександровичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-49
    Герасимчук ЮрійШтанга 35+9
    Сондак ЮрійГалактікос9
    Кудрик Богдан МиколайовичФК Славута9
    Шаюк Сергій ВасильовичYuterm 35+9
    Шипуков Валерій ЮрійовичРівне 112-Хімік 35+9
    Лушпанов Євгеній ІгоровичСамбуд9
    Олександр ДраганчукAgro-West Group9
    Мороз Іван ВалентиновичВікторія – СБУ9
    Гайдучек МиколаКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль9
    Бойко Роман ЛеонідовичФК Олімп9
    Полюхович Юрій ВіталійовичВікінг9
    Рожко Олександр ВікторовичАВ Метал Груп8
    Олексій ЯкимовичІнваспорт8
    Кручок ВолодимирГалактікос8
    Лавренчук ДенисВікінг8
    Шило ВадимРівне ФАМ8
    Волох РоманСлавія 35+8
    Корчагін ЄвгенDerby- Поліська Січ8
    Заморока ВадимViking-РівнеАТО 35+8
    Радовенчик Віктор ВасильовичЛегіон 35+8
    Агеєв Дмитро ІгоровичАльянс8
    Гордійчук ЮрійYuterm 35+8
    Августинович Роман ОлександровичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль8
    Малеш Сергій ВолодимировичРівне ФАМ 35+8
    Булавін ВадимКвартал8
    Малиновський АндрійКлєтка8
    Сорока Олексій ВолодимировичФК Славута 35+7
    Поліщук Адріан СальваторовичЕнергія7
    Денисюк Вадим ВолодимировичФК Славута7
    Кравець Віталій ОлександровичФК Олімп7
    Скиданчук Роман ОлександровичБаДМ7
    Яремчук МиколаХФК “Надія”7
    Богдан ХрусьЮвілейний7
    Луцюк Дмитро ВікторовичРеал-Рівне7
    Семенюк Данило МихайловичСамбуд7
    Поліщук Назарій ЮрійовичВікінг7
    Ярмолюк Петро ВасильовичФК Славута7
    Степанюк Андрій ВолодимировичЛегіон 35+7
    Одерако РоманКвартал7
    Солтис Олександр АнатолійовичYUTERM7
    Хропатий Віталій ВасильовичВікінг7
    Гаврилюк Максим АндрійовичВікінг7
    Гуранець Іван ВолодимировичРівнеобленерго-Рівне1127
    Сачук Вадим ВікторовичAgro-West Group7
    Штундер Василь ФедоровичYuterm 35+7
    Мельник ЯнРівнеоблводоканал7
    Сергій ТкачукФК Калина (Бугрин)7
    Рехтман ІгорSoftGroup7
    Бамболя Юрій БогдановичКЗС – Костопіль7
    Дорошко Іван РуслановичАВ Метал Груп7
    Савчук СергійФК Дубно7
    Ларіонов ОлександрРівнегаз6
    Горнік Станіслав ПетровичYUTERM6
    Грицак СергійКвартал6
    Момотюк Віталій ЄфстафійовичYuterm 35+6
    Будько Андрій СергійовичСамбуд6
    Пивоваров ПавлоЖирик ТЕАМ6
    Крупенко Олександр СергійовичАвангард6
    Микола ДрачЛегіон6
    Семенчук Владислав ЮрійовичAgro-West Group6
    Шапінський ОлександрПонеділок 35+6
    Антонюк Богдан БогдановичФК Славута6
    Грилюк МиколаРівнеобленерго-Рівне1126
    Довгополюк Григорій ВікторовичВікторія – СБУ6
    Харечко Владислав ВіталійовичАвангард6
    Олексюк ВолодимирРівне ФАМ6
    Парфенюк Любомир ОлександровичСамбуд6
    Левчук АндрійФ26
    Ухнальов-Ярошевич ОлегПродторгобладнання6
    Тарас ЧереватийКвартал6
    Українець Артем ВалерійовичАвангард 35+6
    Холод МаксимDerby- Поліська Січ6
    Веретюк Денис ДмитровичКЗС – Костопіль6
    Крищук ОлексійКвартал6
    Онищук ЮрійКлєтка6
    Гаркуша Юрій ВолодимировичРівне 112-Хімік 35+6
    Батура ВікторSoftGroup6
    Кушнір АндрійDerby- Поліська Січ6
    Таргонський Дмитро РостиславовичYuterm 35+6
    Воляник КирилРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-26
    Котюк Павло ОлександровичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль6
    Головачик Володимир ОлексійовичАвангард 35+6
    Озарчук ПавлоХФК “Надія”6
    Костюкевич Дмитро ПетровичІнваспорт5
    Ярмолюк Дмитро ОлександровичБаДМ5
    Талащук Іван ЮрійовичФК Борщівка5
    Ситницький Ілля МихайловичAgro-West Group5
    Орел Андрій ЮрійовичФК Борщівка5
    Семенюк ЛеонідРівнегаз5
    Вознюк ДмитроХімік – Танчик5
    Бондар Олександр ЮрійовичВікторія – СБУ5
    Бортник Михайло ОлександровичCoral5
    Чукась ТарасAdvoteam5
    Федас АртурПродторгобладнання5
    Бондаренко ОлександрФ25
    Ярослав ЛисЕкспрес (Здолбунів)5
    Анатолій ЛукащукФК Дубно5
    Крупенко Роман ОлександровичВікторія – СБУ5
    Рачкелюк Олександр СергійовичБаДМ5
    Омельчук Назар ВолодимировичАВ Метал Груп5
    Баландюк Олександр ВолодимировичФК Славута5
    Редька СергійРівнегаз5
    Солонько ДмитроХФК “Надія”5
    Паламарчук Олег ВасильовичРівне ФАМ 35+5
    Карпук Іван МиколайовичФК Олімп5
    Дмитро ШикілоGentlerazor5
    Бобрик ОлександрGentlerazor5
    Конончук Іван МиколайовичРівнеоблводоканал5
    Журавель ІванMLS RIVNE5
    Ковальчук Микола МихайловичБаДМ5
    Басич ОлександрФ25
    Савончук ВолодимирШтанга5
    Овчарук Роман ВолодимировичФК Борщівка5
    Микола ЄмецьYUTERM5
    Мартинюк НазарMLS RIVNE5
    Царьов ВадимПоліська Січ5
    Семенюк ЮрійФК Горбаків5
    Колесник Андрій ВасильовичАвангард 35+5
    Цибульський Ростислав ІвановичЛегіон 35+5
    Опанащук Артемій ЮрійовичЕнергія5
    Логощук ЮрійMLS RIVNE5
    Бондарь Олександр ОлександровичАвангард 35+5
    Іваненко ОлександрФК Горбаків5
    Кобрин ОлександрКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль4
    Давид ТерещукФК Калина (Бугрин)4
    Бобровник Петро ВікторовичІнваспорт4
    Бондарчук АндрійRivne United4
    Хмара РоманAdvoteam4
    Сиргі Ігор ВалерійовичФК Славута4
    Франчук БогданРівнеобленерго-Рівне1124
    Павлів Микола ВасильовичРівнеобленерго-Рівне1124
    Блищик Василь ВолодимировичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль4
    Самолюк МаксимЮвілейний4
    Огібовський АндрійYuterm 35+4
    Скибчик Дмитро БогдановичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-44
    Кліщ Микола ІвановичРівне ФАМ 35+4
    Лисак АндрійDerby- Поліська Січ4
    Сирота Сергій ВолодимировичYuterm 35+4
    Синицький МихайлоRivne United4
    Стрихарчук Михайло МиколайовичЛегіон 35+4
    Нарольський Іван АнатолійовичЕнергія4
    Кондратюк НазарВікторія – СБУ4
    Задорожний Петро ПетровичІнваспорт4
    Мельник АндрійВікторія – СБУ4
    Малиновський Василь ІгоровичАвангард4
    Мазурець ІгорФ24
    Давидюк Роман ПетровичВікторія – СБУ4
    Поддубняк АртемБаДМ4
    Щомак ОлександрВікторія – СБУ4
    Володимир ГоробюкЗдовбиця4
    Янчура Микола ОлександровичФК Олімп4
    Олег ЛевінськийФК Дубно4
    Олег КітовськийЛегіон4
    Усік ВасильЮвілейний4
    Руслан МазурGentlerazor4
    Чупир Сергій АнатолійовичYuterm 35+4
    Олег ПетришинЕкспрес (Здолбунів)4
    Владислав СоботюкВікторія – СБУ4
    Соколов ДмитроCoral4
    Кузнєцов Олександр ЮрійовичРівнеоблводоканал4
    Олег ОсуховськийФК Свобода4
    Цюрик Дмитро ВасильовичYUTERM4
    Шурпик Роман ВікторовичКЗС – Костопіль4
    Сверблюк ВіталійЛегіон4
    Мариняк СергійКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль4
    Гординський АндрійSoftGroup4
    Загривий СергійКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль4
    Чоланюк Сергій ЮрійовичАвангард4
    Возняк Богдан ОлександровичБаДМ4
    Михальчук Дмитро ВолодимировичYUTERM4
    Горчак Святослав ПетровичAgro-West Group4
    Мазярко ОлегЕкспрес (Здолбунів)4
    Левчук РоманФіалка4
    Поліщук Микола ІгоровичВікторія – СБУ4
    Приходько Андрій ВікторовичРеал-Рівне4
    Колодюк Юрій БорисовичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-44
    Верзілов АртемMLS RIVNE4
    Вакульчик ІгорРебелс4
    Глаз ВолодимирРівес4
    Савчук ВікторGentlerazor4
    Сергій СидорчукФК Калина (Бугрин)4
    Москвичов ІгорКомфорт- Сервіс 35+4
    Валявка Володимир ЯрославовичАвангард 35+4
    Микола ПарфенюкФК Дубно3
    Флішаровський ДмитроАвангард3
    Мартинюк Вячеслав ВіталійовичШтанга 35+3
    Любіченко ДмитроViking-РівнеАТО 35+3
    Олександр ОксенюкФК Калина (Бугрин)3
    Юрій МіщанинВікінг3
    Чернецький ОрестФ23
    Трофімов Олександр ГригоровичРівнеоблводоканал3
    Липін Михайло ВалерійовичФК Олімп3
    Ямнюк ТарасВікторія – СБУ3
    Козира ВіталійKedoff.net3
    Панкратій ВіталійРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-23
    Котович Олег РуслановичАВ Метал Груп3
    Месь ОлександрФК Горбаків3
    Віктор ФорсюкФК Свобода3
    Фірсов МаксимКлєтка3
    Кушнір Максим МихайловичФК Шпанів3
    Гордійчук МаксимФК Горбаків3
    Олег ГудимаЕкспрес (Здолбунів)3
    Соловей Юрій ЮрійовичЕнергія3
    Бабісов ВадимInterBeton Bud3
    Полончук ОлександрКЗС – Костопіль3
    Вишневський РусланСантос3
    Коровай Володимир ЮрійовичАВ Метал Груп3
    Джебженяк Вадим ІгоровичФК Борщівка3
    Войтович РоманРебелс3
    Каюн ДмитроSoftGroup3
    Осійчук МихайлоMLS RIVNE3
    Літвінчук Сергій ОлеговичАвангард3
    Цимбалюк МихайлоШтанга3
    Петренко Андрій АнатолійовичYuterm 35+3
    Дяченко ДмитроРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-23
    Тарасюк ДавидХФК “Надія”3
    Михальчук Валентин ВалерійовичФК Борщівка3
    Євгеній БондарецьРівнестандарт3
    Полянський ІгорШтанга3
    Юрій ПикулаGentlerazor3
    Байда Ігор ВасильовичАвангард 35+3
    Вашай Богдан ПетровичCoral3
    Лисюк ВадимЖирик ТЕАМ3
    Войтюк ОлександрKedoff.net3
    Федас Павло АнатолійовичCoral3
    Бровчук Іван МиколайовичВікторія – СБУ3
    Ліщинський Тарас ВолодимировичБаДМ3
    Козуб Олег ОлеговичЕнергія3
    Данилюк ОлександрGentlerazor3
    Голуб Вадим МиколайовичРівнеобленерго-Рівне1123
    Тютюрай Вадим АндрійовичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-43
    Якобчук АндрійШтанга3
    Майборода ІгорЮвілейний3
    Дзецько ОлегФК Свобода3
    Коломис Назар ЯрославовичСамбуд3
    Шкапій Ярослав ІгоровичФК Славута 35+3
    Засморжук Віталій СтепановичРівнестандарт 35+3
    Загнибіда ЄвгенViking-РівнеАТО 35+3
    Слюсар Олексій МиколайовичРівне ФАМ 35+3
    Тимощук РоманЗдовбиця3
    Карманюк ВіталійRivne United3
    Коваль Віталій АнатолійовичРівне ФАМ 35+3
    Олексій БовтієвФК Калина (Бугрин)3
    Свириденков АндрійФК ПриГОЩАйся3
    Яковюк Юрій ВасильовичYuterm 35+3
    Пашкевич Денис СергійовичРівне 112-Хімік 35+3
    Дудось ЄвгенійРівне 112-Хімік 35+3
    Цимбалюк ІванMLS RIVNE3
    Кісліцин ІгорШтанга3
    Руслан ТулігловичВікінг3
    Фомін Роман ІгоровичАВ Метал Груп3
    Стахнюк АндрійЮвілейний3
    Шуляк Юрій ВолодимировичВікінг3
    Іваницький Назар ЯрославовичФК Шпанів3
    Михайлюк ОлексійРівнегаз3
    Олександр ПахомчукРівне ФАМ3
    Кость СергійViking-РівнеАТО 35+3
    Михайло ПіскурФК Олімп2
    Рожко БорисКвартал2
    Господинчик АндрійПонеділок 35+2
    Кучмій Іван СтепановичІнтеркарс 35+2
    Павло ПедехЛегіон2
    Горовий Микола ОлександровичФК Шпанів2
    Сергій РудьАвангард2
    Удодик ПавлоЮвілейний2
    Нагайник ІлляДЮСШ-42
    Сиротюк Руслан АндрійовичЛегіон 35+2
    Богдан ЧегусФК Свобода2
    Базюк ВадимШтанга2
    Окерешко Микола ОлександровичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль2
    Мельничук Олександр АнатолійовичІнтеркарс 35+2
    Грищук Микола ВолодимировичФК Шпанів2
    Домощук ДмитроКарабах2
    Хомик Андрій СергійовичФК Шпанів2
    Вітерук Михайло ОлексійовичAgro-West Group2
    Андрій БугаєвськийРівнестандарт2
    Іван ПоповичAdvoteam2
    Федорчук Віктор ВолодимировичФК Славута 35+2
    Адам ТоюндаБаДМ2
    Дмитро ГлущукФК Садове2
    Скиданчук Андрій ОлександровичБаДМ2
    Пінчук Володимир ЮрійовичВікінг2
    Мичко ОлександрРівнегаз2
    Невинний СергійФК Свобода2
    Віталій ФрідріхЕкспрес (Здолбунів)2
    Сліпчук Олексій ОлексійовичІнваспорт2
    Гаврилюк Михайло ВалерійовичАВ Метал Груп2
    Тіцький ВалерійРеал-Рівне2
    Цехановський ПавлоРівнеобленерго-Рівне1122
    Роман ГорпиничЖирик ТЕАМ2
    Дмитро КончукКЗС – Костопіль2
    Човпило Станіслав ВікторовичВікінг2
    Жильчик Дмитро РуслановичРівне ФАМ2
    Тарас ГнатюкВікінг2
    Сергій ЧорнийРівес2
    Дячук Володимир МиколайовичІнтеркарс 35+2
    Кравчук РоманРівне 1122
    Лотюк ОлегInterBeton Bud2
    Марчук Михайло ФедоровичАльянс2
    Удодік Вадим ВіталійовичБаДМ2
    Тихонець Олександр ОлександровичФК Славута2
    Ковальчук ВладиславРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-22
    Гребень Станіслав ВолодимировичAgro-West Group2
    Бречко ОлександрКлєтка2
    Шитов ОлександрАвангард2
    Фалко ЮрійКарабах2
    Баранчук Володимир МиколайовичАвангард 35+2
    Короленко Роман ЮрійовичЛегіон 35+2
    Ткачук РоманПродторгобладнання2
    Савончук Володимир ВолодимировичЕнергія2
    Пешко Андрій ВікторовичЕнергія2
    Бобрик Олександр ІгоровичЕнергія2
    Власов ОлександрAdvoteam2
    Бережнюк МаксимРівнегаз2
    Янчук Юрій МиколайовичФК Славута 35+2
    Ларіоненко РоманViking-РівнеАТО 35+2
    Оласюк ВіталійСантос2
    Петрина Владислав ВолодимировичСамбуд2
    Присяжнюк ВасильKedoff.net2
    Переходько Максим СергійовичВікінг2
    Сидорчук Олександр ЛеонідовичШтанга 35+2
    Мосійчук ЄвгенСантос2
    Сергій ЄфимчукЖирик ТЕАМ2
    Чумак Богдан ОлеговичБаДМ2
    Кравчук СвятославРівнеобленерго-Рівне1122
    Москалик Олександр ОлександровичБаДМ2
    Юрій МельникРівнестандарт2
    Олег КошкаКЗС – Костопіль2
    Поліщук Володимир ПетровичРівне 112-Хімік 35+2
    Махмудов ВадимФК Свобода2
    Демчук Олександр ОлександровичАВ Метал Груп2
    Панюк Ярослав ОлеговичРівнеобленерго-Рівне1122
    Червук АртурДЮСШ-42
    Валько РоманРівнеобленерго-Рівне1122
    Козачок ОлександрКвартал2
    Сергій КичанЛегіон2
    Фомін МиколаЮвілейний2
    Нездюр Денис ЛеонідовичФК Шпанів2
    Мельничук ОлександрMLS RIVNE2
    Ковальчук ОлексійInterBeton Bud2
    Холодько Василь ОлеговичІнваспорт2
    Олег МохнарGentlerazor2
    Олександр Вороб’юкYUTERM2
    Максим БарихінЖирик ТЕАМ2
    Шеремета Сергій ВікторовичФК Славута 35+2
    Капустинський ЮрійDerby- Поліська Січ2
    Осійчук Юрій СергійовичВікторія – СБУ2
    Заруба Микола ОлександровичЛегіон 35+2
    Віктор РябойФК Садове2
    Віталій СавранськийБаДМ2
    Дацюк Роман ВолодимировичKedoff.net2
    Свирид Ігор ВасильовичВікторія – СБУ1
    Шинкарук СергійРівне ФАМ1
    Василь ДжусЛегіон1
    Мантицький КостянтинMLS RIVNE1
    Іваненко Дмитро ОлеговичФК Славута1
    Кравцов ВікторЖирик ТЕАМ1
    Мацюк АндрійЮвілейний1
    Олександр ПрищепаAdvoteam1
    Мосійчук НазарЮвілейний1
    Степчук ВадимКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль1
    Суходолов Михайло ЮрійовичYUTERM1
    Адамець Сергій ВолодимировичCoral1
    Андрій ПанчинаФК Горбаків1
    Тимощук ОлегБаДМ1
    Сергій ХеленюкКлєтка1
    Михайло РожкоШтанга1
    Федорчук АндрійРівнестандарт 35+1
    Гриб ТарасКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль1
    Дем’янчук ЯрославАвангард1
    Володимир ГорнФК Горбаків1
    Якубець Дмитрій ВолодимировичФК Шпанів1
    Мирончук Сергій ВолодимировичФК Славута1
    Українець Дмитро ВолодимировичАвангард 35+1
    Чемерис Павло ЛеонідовичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-41
    Полюхович ОлегGentlerazor1
    Юрій КиселюкMLS RIVNE1
    Андрій МартинюкСантос1
    Герус АндрійYuterm 35+1
    Брезіцький БогданKedoff.net1
    Олег НіколайчукФК Дубно1
    Федас ІванMLS RIVNE1
    Юрчук СергійРівнеобленерго-Рівне1121
    Волошин ІлляAdvoteam1
    Холодько Сергій ВолодимировичФК Славута 35+1
    Андрій БортнікФК Свобода1
    Григорій МушинБаДМ1
    Михалюк Володимир ВасильовичРівнеоблводоканал1
    Роман СизонНВК №26-ДЮСШ-Верес1
    Назарук ВасильЮвілейний1
    Томашук Василь СергійовичФК Олімп1
    Троцький Андрій ВікторовичYuterm 35+1
    Мельник ЮрійРівнестандарт1
    Лінник Сергій МиколайовичЛегіон 35+1
    Богдан ГерасімовYUTERM1
    Стефанський Валерій МирославовичАвангард1
    Дмитро МиндекЕкспрес (Здолбунів)1
    Роман ТеслюкБаДМ1
    Лисак Павло ПетровичФК Славута 35+1
    Степанчук ВладиславКЗС – Костопіль1
    Дифорд ДмитроРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-21
    Остапюк Юрій МиколайовичВікторія – СБУ1
    Гаврусевич ЮрійDerby- Поліська Січ1
    Лук’янчук АндрійВікторія – СБУ1
    Гусар Андрій СергійовичЕнергія1
    Стахнюк МаксимКвартал1
    Демчук ТарасВікінг1
    Мулявчик ЮрійБаДМ1
    Нагорнюк Богдан ОлександровичВікінг1
    Володимир БлажевичФК Дубно1
    Олександр БондарКомфорт- Сервіс 35+1
    Сергій АнтимонюкРівес1
    Ткачук Тарас ОлександровичШтанга 35+1
    Троцьковець МаксимRivne United1
    Хлібович ІгорDerby- Поліська Січ1
    Валентин ГунькоБаДМ1
    Ігор ЛисюкРівне ФАМ1
    Костік ІванMLS RIVNE1
    Олег ВласюкШтанга1
    Максим МелещукФК Садове1
    Якимчук Олександр ОлександровичЕнергія1
    Віталій АндрощукФ21
    Гресь ПавлоСантос1
    Кулик МиколаШтанга1
    Круліковський ОлександрПродторгобладнання1
    Балкун ВладиславВікінг1
    Каращенко ВікторСлавія 35+1
    Михальчук ОлександрРебелс1
    Гудима ЄвгенійВікінг1
    Владислав КорнійчукДЮСШ-41
    Сидорчук ОлександрФК Горбаків1
    Владислав ЮхимчукХФК “Надія”1
    Давидюк Юрій АндрійовичАвангард1
    Валентин ВашайЖирик ТЕАМ1
    Ярощак ДенисВікторія – СБУ1
    Титечко РоманРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-21
    Андрій ЖуравськийХімік – Танчик1
    Кирилов КирилоФК Свобода1
    Андрій ЖежукНВК №26-ДЮСШ-Верес1
    Білецький Ілля ОлеговичCoral1
    Денис ПрокопчукAgro-West Group1
    Войтко Вячеслав ВікторовичAgro-West Group1
    Яконюк ВалентинХімік – Танчик1
    Ярощук АндрійФК Горбаків1
    Тарас ЮхимчукRivne United1
    Корнюшин СергійШтанга 35+1
    Руслан АндреєвБаДМ1
    Ємельянов РоманВікінг1
    Ткачук ВалерійРівнеобленерго-Рівне1121
    Солодуха ІванФК Свобода1
    Омельчук ЮрійКвартал1
    Олег МартинюкБаДМ1
    Цюлюпа ЛеонідSoftGroup1
    Юрій ОсташевськийБаДМ1
    Микола СтрахонюкФК Калина (Бугрин)1
    Гулько Віталій ВалентиновичВікторія – СБУ1
    Пінчук Артем ПетровичФК Борщівка1
    Власюк Віталій ВалерійовичШтанга 35+1
    Святослав МельничукGentlerazor1
    Микола ХарчукЖирик ТЕАМ1
    Лупенко ОлексійХФК “Надія”1
    Чумак Олексій ОлеговичБаДМ1
    Олександр БесащукКлєтка1
    Козлюк Микита АндрійовичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-41
    Данієлян АртемАвангард1
    Білоус ВадимРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-21
    Сидорчук Денис ВолодимировичІнтеркарс 35+1
    Жовтанюк Максим ВячеславовичАльянс1
    Островський ОлександрЮвілейний1
    Микитюк ОлександрФК Свобода1
    Матвій БожокФК Свобода1
    Михайло ВертелецькийФК Садове1
    Назаренко Дем’ян МихайловичYUTERM1
    Козлинець Назарій ІгоровичCoral1
    Свинарчук ЮрійInterbetonBud-Рівне 1121
    Юрій ТимощукБаДМ1
    Сьох ВікторЮвілейний1
    Макарчук АндрійБаДМ1
    Мартинюк АндрійСантос1
    Третяк Микола ІвановичФК Шпанів1
    Паршиков Андрій АндрійовичРівнеобленерго-Рівне1121
    Петро ХоменкоХФК “Надія”1
    Сергій КулаковськийБаДМ1
    Халім НабілЖирик ТЕАМ1
    Петрук ОлегЛегіон1
    Тумак ІванRivne United1
    Василишин Тарас СергійовичЛегіон 35+1
    Козачок РоманАвангард1
    Олександр ХаритонюкФК Свобода1
    Шевченко Ілля АндрійовичКЗС – Костопіль1
    Гудима Богдан ВолодимировичРівне ФАМ1
    Шахрайчук Сергій МиколайовичАВ Метал Груп1
    Олександр МалецьРівне ФАМ1
    Мельник КостянтинAdvoteam1
    Карпюк Олег МиколайовичВікторія – СБУ1
    Тітарчук Дмитро ВасильовичФК Славута 35+1
    Царик ВалентинViking-РівнеАТО 35+1
    Павло ГрибРівес1
    Дмитро СавчукЖирик ТЕАМ1
    Дивачевський ВалентинФ21
    Олександр КондратюкЛегіон1
    Митюк МиколаАвангард1
    Віталій БондарВікторія – СБУ1
    Давидюк ВіталійЗдовбиця1
    Каранюк ПавлоCoral1
    Чикалюк-Козакевич Сергій ЮрійовичХімік – Танчик1
    Коваль ЮрійViking-РівнеАТО 35+0
    Маринич Тарас ВасильовичФК Олімп0
    Степан АврамишинAdvoteam0
    Роман ВоронкоCoral0
    Володимир ВласюкЕкспрес (Здолбунів)0
    Баховський Юрій СтепановичРівнестандарт 35+0
    Іван МанчукКарабах0
    Гіленко Максим ЮрійовичCoral0
    Михайло МарчукАльянс0
    Буско Олександр ФедоровичCoral0
    Андрій СаськоФіалка0
    Сиса АндрійКвартал0
    Андрій КачоновськийКарабах0
    Павло ТимчукФК Дубно0
    Пінчук ОлександрЛегіон0
    Грабар Віталій ОлександровичФК Шпанів0
    Місюкевич Ярослав ОлександровичВікінг0
    Костюкевич Василь ОлександровичАвангард0
    Мозеров АндрійДЮСШ-40
    Юрій ВолодимерецьYUTERM0
    Черкас Максим СергійовичШтанга 35+0
    Андрій ПоліщукСантос0
    Степанчук Максим ВалерійовичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль0
    Цеберьов ІгорРівнестандарт 35+0
    Озімковський Анатолій ВалентиновичРівне 112-Хімік 35+0
    Сергій ТимошицькийКЗС – Костопіль0
    Воробей Віталій АнатолійовичШтанга 35+0
    Юхневич Олександр АнатолійовичАльянс0
    Борис ІовчикВікінг0
    Віктор ЯблонськийШтанга0
    Тарас МельникSoftGroup0
    Віталій ТкачукAdvoteam0
    Якубець Олександр ВолодимировичФК Шпанів0
    Василь РодюкЕкспрес (Здолбунів)0
    Шидловський Віталій ВікторовичКЗС – Костопіль0
    Дмитро ДенисюкНВК №26-ДЮСШ-Верес0
    Шевчук ВіталійРівнестандарт 35+0
    Андрій ГоманухоВікторія – СБУ0
    Нестерук ВікторЛегіон0
    Артем ХайлоРівес0
    Ютовець Олександр ЮрійовичВікторія – СБУ0
    Білічук Сергій ЯрославовичЛегіон 35+0
    Кулаков Михайло МиколайовичСамбуд0
    Анатолій ПархомчукКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль0
    Лех Олег ВіталійовичРеал-Рівне0
    Максим ПідгорнийФК Олімп0
    Дроздюк Максим ЮрійовичФК Шпанів0
    Михайло КурносіковНВК №26-ДЮСШ-Верес0
    Матюк Олександр АндрійовичРеал-Рівне0
    Андрій БоровецьНВК №26-ДЮСШ-Верес0
    Ковальчук Павло ПетровичШтанга 35+0
    Михайло ВальковецьВікторія – СБУ0
    Іванчук Віктор ВікторовичВікторія – СБУ0
    Нікорович Володимир-0
    Місюра ВасильВікторія – СБУ0
    Півко ОлександрЕкспрес (Здолбунів)0
    Кузьмич Іван ВасильовичФК Шпанів0
    Юрій СидорЕкспрес (Здолбунів)0
    Андрій СидорчукФК Дубно0
    Слободенюк ВіталійDerby- Поліська Січ0
    Василь СобчукФК Дубно0
    Соломко Богдан АнатолійовичІнваспорт0
    Заборовський ІгорІнваспорт0
    Михайло МангурАльянс0
    Косюк Олександр ПетровичФК Славута 35+0
    Юрій ПоліщукВікінг0
    Онофрейчук ВіталійКвартал0
    Тарас МельничукРівнеобленерго-Рівне1120
    Сергій ВишневськийФіалка0
    Талашок Микола СергійовичІнваспорт0
    Кухарчук ВалентинGentlerazor0
    Богданович Дмитро МиколайовичІнваспорт0
    Павло ШевчукНВК №26-ДЮСШ-Верес0
    Степанчук Давид РомановичІнваспорт0
    Кучер Олег МиколайовичСлавія 35+0
    Тарас СтельмащукЮвілейний0
    Андрій ТарасюкКвартал0
    Мельник СтаніславSoftGroup0
    Віктор МихайлюкНВК №26-ДЮСШ-Верес0
    Гордійчук Олександр ЮрійовичІнтеркарс 35+0
    Новак ВолодимирРівнестандарт 35+0
    Віктор КокотаGentlerazor0
    Рехман РустамовКарабах0
    Кухар Юрій МиколайовичІнтеркарс 35+0
    Яцута Сергій ГригоровичКЗС – Костопіль0
    Баховський СергійЛегіон0
    Абрамович ВікторРівнестандарт 35+0
    Михайло МікулаФ20
    Ткачук Олег РомановичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль0
    Самардак БогданViking-РівнеАТО 35+0
    Олег СтафійчукФК Свобода0
    Кривко Борис ЄвгеновичАльянс0
    Дмитрук Василь ВалентиновичІнтеркарс 35+0
    Олег ЮхименкоРівнегаз0
    Юфімчук Сергій ВолодимировичФК Олімп0
    Олег ІллічФК Дубно0
    Іван ЗубчикФК Олімп0
    Сергій КравчукКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль0
    Божок АндрійФК Свобода0
    Бабін ДмитроGentlerazor0
    Теслюк СергійВікторія – СБУ0
    Костюк-Гринюк Артем АндрійовичСамбуд0
    Марков ОлегРівнестандарт 35+0
    Петренюк Олександр МиколайовичФК Шпанів0
    Дмитро ГубенкоНВК №26-ДЮСШ-Верес0
    Володимир Кусік-0
    Василь ДемчукЕкспрес (Здолбунів)0
    Василишин Андрій РомановичАвангард 35+0
    Карпюк АндрійФК Свобода0
    Олексій БучинськийФК Свобода0
    Володимир РоманюкВікторія – СБУ0
    Едуард МельникФК Олімп0
    Ігор МацеплюкYUTERM0
    Левчук Віталій РуслановичФК Борщівка0
    Вавуліч КирилоРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-20
    Рафальський Констянтин ВячеславовичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-40
    Швець Владислав ВадимовичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль0
    Михалюк Володимир ВіталійовичІнваспорт0
    Кресанов Владислав ВасильовичВікторія – СБУ0
    Олександр КоробкаРівнестандарт0
    Віталій ЯремчукДЮСШ-40
    Матушевський ВладиславІнваспорт0
    Случак Віталій ОлександровичРівнеоблводоканал0
    Михайло МіщукЮвілейний0
    Олег Гавралов-ШаламайЮвілейний0
    Чикун ВадимШтанга 35+0
    Заставський Іван МиколайовичФК Славута 35+0
    Піяйко Сергій ВолодимировичФК Олімп0
    Максим ГулюкSoftGroup0
    Чемерис СергійФК Горбаків0
    Білан Олександр ОлександровичБаДМ0
    Сібіковський АндрійПонеділок 35+0
    Олександр ЧураковКвартал0
    Годлевський Вячеслав СергійовичВікторія – СБУ0
    Назар ПоліщукФК Свобода0
    Гаврилюк Вадим ІгоровичВікторія – СБУ0
    Шевчик Микола МиколайовичАВ Метал Груп0
    Жовклий Геннадій ВолодимировичCoral0
    Грицюк ДенисSoftGroup0
    Шепель Олег ЮрійовичРівнеоблводоканал0
    Балаушко ЮрійDerby- Поліська Січ0
    Герасимов Богдан ОлександровичYuterm 35+0
    Мазурець Антон ІгоровичБаДМ0
    Віталій КраскаЗдовбиця0
    Володимир СтроінськийВікінг0
    Базильчук Юрій ПетровичАвангард0
    Цілюков РоманРеал-Рівне0
    Назар КравчукФК Калина (Бугрин)0
    Михайловський АндрійСантос0
    Майборода АндрійЮвілейний0
    Борисюк ВікторSoftGroup0
    Гомонюк СергійРівнеобленерго-Рівне1120
    Прилуцький Олександр ОлександровичФК Славута0
    Жук Сергій МиколайовичШтанга 35+0
    Новак СергійСантос0
    Будзатий Назарій МихайловичБаДМ0
    Кузнєцов Юрій ВікторовичРівнеоблводоканал0
    Олександр КостьРівес0
    Ігор МакарчукФК Калина (Бугрин)0
    Лесик АнатолійСантос0
    Володимир АндрійчукSoftGroup0
    Дмитро ПроневичРеал-Рівне0
    Кукса ВікторІнваспорт0
    Микола БільФК Садове0
    Олександр МазурАвангард0
    Богдан СеменчукФ20
    Ползунов ДмитроШтанга0
    Левицький АндрійSoftGroup0
    Юфімчук Віталій ВолодимировичФК Олімп0
    Філончук ВячеславРівнестандарт0
    Добровінський ВсеволодMLS RIVNE0
    Сергатюк Микола ВіталійовичФК Борщівка0
    Юрій НикитюкРівес0
    Володимир ТростянчукФК Горбаків0
    Плюта ВолодимирРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-20
    Віталій КравчукРівнегаз0
    Михайло ВласюкФК Калина (Бугрин)0
    Косарєв ГригорійKedoff.net0
    Артем ДмишФК Садове0
    Олександр ОладькоSoftGroup0
    Дерман МаксимDerby- Поліська Січ0
    Роман СалоSoftGroup0
    Віталій БатураSoftGroup0
    Воронський АнатолійБаДМ0
    Кухарчук СергійХімік – Танчик0
    Олександр КухарчукDerby- Поліська Січ0
    Віднічук ДмитроInterBeton Bud0
    Олександр ТалімончукФК Калина (Бугрин)0
    Руслан ГанцевСантос0
    Василь ГлущукФК Садове0
    Момотюк ДмитроРівнеобленерго-Рівне1120
    Данилюк Юрій БогдановичЛегіон 35+0
    Давидюк ДмитроСантос0
    Артем КорольчукРеал-Рівне0
    Олександр ЦицюраПоліська Січ0
    Дворник ДмитроРівнеоблводоканал0
    Артур КондрашовRivne United0
    Андрій ВасилюкDerby- Поліська Січ0
    Тарас ТопоровськийЮвілейний0
    Трум ВячеславРівнегаз0
    Олексій ГелегаБаДМ0
    Пуц ВікторСлавія 35+0
    Павелків ВіталійПродторгобладнання0
    Коберський Ярослав РомановичЛегіон 35+0
    Роман КарпюкФК Калина (Бугрин)0
    Кучерук ОлександрРівне ФАМ0
    Баранчук Володимир АнатолійовичГраніт-Хімік0
    Яковишин ВіталійПоліська Січ0
    Горецький Роман ІвановичАвангард 35+0
    Мамро Леонід МихайловичФК Шпанів0
    Олександр ЧабанРівнеоблводоканал0
    Присяжнюк ВікторKedoff.net0
    Крупач ВасильSoftGroup0
    Ільчук Павло ПетровичІнваспорт0
    Сергій ШандрукФК Садове0
    Сачук СергійФК Горбаків0
    Лущик ОлександрРівне ФАМ0
    Василь ЧічукRivne United0
    Ігор ГищукКлєтка0
    Алексійчук Роман МихайловичФК Борщівка0
    Олександр КраєвськийФК Горбаків0
    Олександр МельникЖирик ТЕАМ0
    Корейчук НазарДЮСШ-40
    Іван АнісімовФК Садове0
    Никитюк ОлексійФК Горбаків0
    Василишин ТарасАрбітри0
    Гаркуша ЮрійАрбітри0
    Дем’янович ВолодимирАрбітри0
    Гуранець ІванАрбітри0
    Маліновський АндрійАрбітри0
    Ястремський Руслан ПетровичРівнестандарт 35+0
    Разін ДмитроХімік – Танчик0
    Поляк ЯрославКарабах0
    Віталій ПолякБаДМ0
    Шуль Юрій ІвановичФК Славута0
    Гордієвич Сергій ГригоровичРівне ФАМ0
    Вадим ЗіневичRivne United0
    Кравець Дмитро ОлександровичФК Олімп0
    Дзюба Владислав ОлександровичAgro-West Group0
    Ясько ВолодимирMLS RIVNE0
    Павло ПастушокRivne United0
    Василь БлащукБаДМ0
    Роман БунякБаДМ0
    Зіньков Олександр ПавловичСамбуд0
    Ткачук ТарасАрбітри0
    Орел Олексій ЮрійовичФК Борщівка0
    Шамич ЮрійАрбітри0
    Фірсов МаксимАрбітри0
    Мамчур НаталіяАрбітри0
    Самков ВікторАрбітри0
    Очко ОлександрАрбітри0
    Дзюра ВолодимирАрбітри0
    Кулай ВолодимирАрбітри0
    Беденко ОлександрАрбітри0
    Пашкевич ДенисАрбітри0
    Радовенчик ВікторАрбітри0
    Олексій ГерасимчукДЮСШ-40
    Максим ЯхонтовДЮСШ-40
    Ляшук ВолодимирГалактікос0
    Анатолій Новак-0
    Юрій МайструкБаДМ0
    Олександр ГерасимчукПоліська Січ0
    Незгода Максим МихайловичАвангард0
    Томаш ЮрійAdvoteam0
    Буката АндрійДЮСШ-40
    Дудар Дмитро СергійовичФК Славута0
    Антон ВовкRivne United0
    Михайло АнтонюкAdvoteam0
    Григорович ОлександрРівнестандарт 35+0
    Лавренюк АндрійВікінг0
    Соборський ОлександрЗдовбиця0
    Колядич МихайлоЖирик ТЕАМ0
    Тимощук Іван АнатолійовичБаДМ0
    Зайчук Андрій МиколайовичАльянс0
    Шкляр ОлександрРеал-Рівне0
    Гончарук АндрійRivne United0
    Апончук ЮрійРівнеобленерго-Рівне1120
    Віталій МиронецьКомфорт- Сервіс 35+0
    Комановський ОлександрРівнеобленерго-Рівне1120
    Герасимчук СергійSoftGroup0
    Овчарук Олександр ОлександровичФК Борщівка0
    Стулов Вадим ДмитровичВікінг0
    Лозян СергійРівнеобленерго-Рівне1120
    Роман ПоповЗдовбиця0
    Пікарусь Дмитро МиколайовичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль0
    Вєтров Назар ВікторовичКЗС – Костопіль0
    Будзинський Вадим МиколайовичФК Шпанів0
    Сухий ВолодимирРівнестандарт0
    Василь БалдаПродторгобладнання0
    Токарський Андрій БорисовичФК Славута 35+0
    Жур ОлександрViking-РівнеАТО 35+0
    Ляшук ЮрійAdvoteam0
    Божко Сергій Петрович.Легіон 35+0
    Абрамович АндрійРівнеобленерго-Рівне1120
    Соботюк РусланInterBeton Bud0
    Колодяжний ДмитроDerby- Поліська Січ0
    Краснолюба СергійФ20
    Дем’янець ОлексійПонеділок 35+0
    Матвійчук ВікторСлавія 35+0
    Фокін Микола ОлександровичАвангард 35+0
    Денисюк МихайлоSoftGroup0
    Юрій КособуцькийInterbetonBud-Рівне 1120
    Савін ВікторKedoff.net0
    Юрій ДанилківРівне ФАМ0
    Владислав БуракЖирик ТЕАМ0
    Муха Ігор ВолодимировичРеал-Рівне0
    Михальчук ПавлоРебелс0
    Василь ЯрошевичПродторгобладнання0
    Василь ЖоглоРівнеоблводоканал0
    Ткачук ВікторВікторія – СБУ0
    Фомін ВасильКвартал0
    Ігор ЯроцькийРівес0
    Христянович АнтонRivne United0
    Віталій КравчукРівнегаз0
    Шитюк МихайлоПонеділок 35+0
    Владислав ЗагайнийРівнеоблводоканал0
    Михайло БурдаSoftGroup0
    Андрій ДаниловВікінг0
    Мальчевський ВасильІнваспорт0
    Володимир ЖирикЖирик ТЕАМ0
    Юрій ТрільКЗС – Костопіль0
    Антонюк ОлександрСлавія 35+0
    Кумейко ЮрійРебелс0
    Назар ЄвчукПоліська Січ0
    Андрій БенещукРівес0
    Олександр ШеметовськийРівнеобленерго-Рівне1120
    Андрій ДжумРебелс0
    Єрмолін ВасильКЗС – Костопіль0
    Василь ЧорнийПродторгобладнання0
    Кусік МиколаViking-РівнеАТО 35+0
    Руслан ПророкРівнеоблводоканал0
    Олег ЛевчукВікторія – СБУ0
    Парфенюк АндрійРівнегаз0
    Матвієвич ВолодимирФК Горбаків0
    Петро ДемчукAdvoteam0
    Костянтин ЮцикInterBeton Bud0
    Віктор ОдарчукCoral0
    Федір БурдаRivne United0
    Савчук Олександр ЮрійовичФК Борщівка0
    Дмитро ЛесовецьВікторія – СБУ0
    Іван ЖуковКлєтка0
    Хомич ВолодимирІнваспорт0
    Роман КолесникMLS RIVNE0
    Хомич ІгорФК Славута 35+0
    Косенко ІгорІнваспорт0
    Віталій ЯкимчукДЮСШ-40
    Шамич Юрій ВадимовичРівне 112-Хімік 35+0
    Павло Іщук-0
    Юрій НіколайчукВікторія – СБУ0
    Лащенков СергійЕкспрес (Здолбунів)0
    Ярослав ДавидчукВікторія – СБУ0
    Висоцький МихайлоФК Свобода0
    Вячеслав ДенісюкMLS RIVNE0
    Олександр КубовичФК Дубно0
    Назарук Олександр ВолодимировичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль0
    Можейко Дмитро ОлександровичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль0
    Бутковський ВасильКЗС – Костопіль0
    Олексій МорозькоФК Свобода0
    Нікіта КундеусНВК №26-ДЮСШ-Верес0
    Мазурок Олександр ЛеонідовичРівнеоблводоканал0
    Михайло БазакаВікторія – СБУ0
    Сергій ПрокопчукAdvoteam0
    Віталій ВойтовичВікторія – СБУ0
    Артем НазарчукАвангард0
    Переходько СергійViking-РівнеАТО 35+0
    Ігор КупчикФК Садове0
    Олександр ХвилюкФК Дубно0
    Володимир ПташковськийВікінг0
    Корнецький Владислав СергійовичКЗС – Костопіль0
    Васильєв ВадимСлавія 35+0
    Ясинський ОлександрРівне 1120
    Олег НичипоренкоКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль0
    Ігор ГрицишинРівне ФАМ0
    Козяр Леонід СтепановичКЗС – Костопіль0
    Давидюк АндрійСлавія 35+0
    Жигулін ДмитроСлавія 35+0
    Ющук Борис ВолодимировичСамбуд0
    Дудчак Андрій БогдановичРівне ФАМ 35+0
    Генчик Денис ВільгеймовичФК Славута 35+0
    Вадим ТишкунРівне 1120
    Макарчук Олександр ЮрійовичХімік – Танчик0
    Сасовський Віталій МиколайовичYuterm 35+0
    Дмитро Богданович МихальчукYUTERM0
    Олександр СавчукЗдовбиця0
    Веремійчук Сергій ОлександровичФК Борщівка0
    Маркопольський Сергій ВолодимировичВікторія – СБУ0
    Ігор ЛихварКомфорт- Сервіс 35+0
    Степан КовтунецьБаДМ0
    Анатолій ШкорботБаДМ0
    Артем ТкачукХімік – Танчик0
    Юрій МельничукФК Калина (Бугрин)0
    Ковенько АртурСантос0
    Кирильчук ЮрійKedoff.net0
    Олександр ГлитюкФК Садове0
    Кулакевич ІлляРівнегаз0
    Середюк ІгорЗдовбиця0
    Семенюк Максим ОлександровичФК Славута0
    Онищук ОлегMLS RIVNE0
    Приступа ДавидКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль0
    Кондратюк Петро ІгоровичФК Борщівка0
    Денисюк Микола ЮрійовичІнваспорт0
    Андрій ШевчукЗдовбиця0
    Ромаш МаксимДЮСШ-40
    Віталій МаксимчукПродторгобладнання0
    Олександр ГлазCoral0
    Піхотін ЮрійРівнеоблводоканал0
    Микола СавчукСантос0
    Віктор ЦицюраПоліська Січ0
    Гузь ВадимПонеділок 35+0
    Дмитро ЛевчукФіалка0
    Шевчук ВасильПродторгобладнання0
    Кусік Сергій МиколайовичКЗС – Костопіль0
    Потрапелюк ОлегАвангард0
    Літвінчук ГориславСлавія 35+0
    Март Олег АдамовичCoral0
    Юрій РоманФК Горбаків0
    Десятинчук ІгорViking-РівнеАТО 35+0
    Воробей МиколаФК Горбаків0
    Газицький Дмитро ВікторовичХімік – Танчик0
    Кабанов ТарасКомфорт- Сервіс 35+0
    Назарій МаринчукКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль0
    Андрій ПриймачукКлєтка0
    Овчарук Євгеній СергійовичФК Борщівка0
    Кішман ЮрійViking-РівнеАТО 35+0
    Олександр ЧорнийРівес0
    Романюк СергійФК Горбаків0
    Шминдрук Віктор ВікторовичХімік – Танчик0
    Федорець Віталій ВячеславовичФК Борщівка0
    Заблотський ОлександрКлєтка0
    Кукса ЮрійІнваспорт0
    Геннадій ВакулінськийФК Свобода0
    Роман ЧичикЗдовбиця0
    Головенко Богдан ЯрославовичYuterm 35+0
    Микола ТретьякПродторгобладнання0
    Швидкий МихайлоViking-РівнеАТО 35+0
    Романчук ОлегЮвілейний0
    Снітко ТарасРівнеоблводоканал0
    Андрій СеменченкоВікторія – СБУ0
    Сергій ВітошкоАльянс0
    Гордилюк Олександр ВасильовичФК Славута 35+0
    Шокур ВолодимирПонеділок 35+0
    Богдан ТерещукФК Калина (Бугрин)0
    Василь ІщукФК Дубно0
    Стецюк Федір ГригоровичРівне ФАМ 35+0
    Пубович ФеодосійРівнеоблводоканал0
    Богайчук ОлександрKedoff.net0
    Сергій ФедчукRivne United0
    Кондрашин МиколаЮвілейний0
    Микола ВеригаSoftGroup0
    Павло КашкаФК Садове0
    Андрій КаранюкYUTERM0
    Климчук ОлександрViking-РівнеАТО 35+0
    Єфремов ЛеонідКомфорт- Сервіс 35+0
    Кравчук ОлексійMLS RIVNE0
    Ярослав КонцемалБаДМ0
    Бусел МиколаAdvoteam0
    Андрій СеменюкРівнеоблводоканал0
    Ходаківський Віталій БорисовичФК Олімп0
    Савчук БогданYuterm 35+0
    Вознюк Микола ПетровичІнваспорт0
    Рев’ягін Ілля МиколайовичКЗС – Костопіль0
    Границький ОлександрЗдовбиця0
    Денис НедзюрПродторгобладнання0
    Остаповець ОлегViking-РівнеАТО 35+0
    Павлов ІванInterbetonBud-Рівне 1120
    ЧАСТКА
    наступна стаття1 ліга. Бомбардири