Player Ranking

    0
    1886

    This is an example Player List. As a new SportsPress user, you should go to your dashboard to delete this Player List and create new Список Гравців for your content. Have fun!

    Player Ranking

    ГравецьКлубГол
    Степанюк Сергій ОлександровичАвангард 35+142
    Жак Вадим МиколайовичХімік-Танчик120
    Панасюк ВікторYuterm 35+90
    Сьох Роман ВасильовичAgro-West Group80
    Загнибіда Денис ЛеонідовичВікінг78
    Дармовіс Павло ПетровичАвангард 35+69
    Курилович Павло ІгоровичРеал-Рівне66
    Чудля Віктор РомановичАВ метал груп65
    Кишиєв Рустам ШамільовичAgro-West Group64
    Ходак Мирослав ТарасовичВікінг-Реал63
    Любар Олександр АнатолійовичХімік-Танчик60
    Ткачук Володимир ВолодимировичХімік-Танчик59
    Кривко Олександр БорисовичАльянс55
    Гуменюк Юрій ДмитровичРівне 112-Хімік 35+55
    Дячук Юрій ВіталійовичYUTERM54
    Ващук Олександр ВасильовичМрія-Ювілейний53
    Білий Євгеній ІгоровичРівнеобленерго-Рівне11251
    Гарбарук Владислав ПетровичАвангард48
    Симончук Дмитро ПавловичВікінг48
    Щубак Сергій ІвановичРівне ФАМ 35+48
    Калюжний Дмитро ВіталійовичІнтеркарс 35+47
    Хомончак Володимир АнатолійовичХімік-Танчик47
    Харчук Валентин ЛеонідовичКомфорт-Сервіс45
    Дмитрук Олександр ВасильовичРеал-Рівне43
    Бойко Володимир ЛеонідовичФК Олімп42
    Жовтун Дмитро МихайловичАвангард41
    Швець Вадим МиколайовичАвангард 35+40
    Момоток Володимир ЮрійовичШтанга 35+40
    Парух Дмитро ЯрославовичAgro-West Group40
    Босюк Микола СергійовичАльянс39
    Зосимчук Віктор ВікторовичІнваспорт39
    Мельник Юрій ВолодимировичВікінг-Реал37
    Тушич ВіталійРівнегаз36
    Ревуцький Євгеній АнатолійовичРівнеобленерго-Рівне11236
    Шурпик Віктор ВікторовичКомфорт-Сервіс36
    Прислупський Тарас ВасильовичАвангард36
    Довгий Дмитро ПетровичАВ метал груп35
    Москалик Сергій ОлександровичХімік-Танчик35
    Дейнека ОлександрЖирик ТЕАМ35
    Піддубний Сергій ОлександровичАвангард 35+34
    Гацкевич Дмитро АнатолійовичYUTERM34
    Дацюк Роман МихайловичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-434
    Тхорук Віктор ВікторовичАльянс33
    Величко Володимир СергійовичХімік-Танчик33
    Костюк Олег ВікторовичХімік-Танчик32
    Резниченко Андрій ВалерійовичYUTERM32
    Малиновський ОлександрРівне 11231
    Гергелюк Олександр ВолодимировичКомфорт-Сервіс31
    Зубік Антон ОлександровичАльянс31
    Романюк Віталій ВолодимировичРівне 112-Хімік 35+30
    Новосад Максим СергійовичКомфорт-Сервіс30
    Надєйко Андрій МиколайовичАвангард29
    Берташ Тарас МиколайовичХімік-Танчик29
    Кадепський Юрій РостиславовичCoral29
    Боровець Віталій БорисовичШтанга 35+29
    Груша Олег ВолодимировичХімік-Танчик28
    Колодинський Олександр ПавловичВікторія27
    Кривко Вадим БорисовичАльянс27
    Трофімчук Михайло ВіталійовичХімік-Танчик27
    Михайлов Володимир ОлександровичАвангард 35+27
    Хоровець Дмитро ІгоровичАльянс26
    Безбородов Вадим ІгоровичАльянс26
    Антонюк ЮрійРівне ФАМ26
    Жилінський Максим ІвановичКомфорт-Сервіс25
    Івахнюк ОлександрCoral25
    Мельник Тарас ГригоровичВікторія24
    Возняк ОлександрРівне ФАМ 35+24
    Бондар Олександр ОлександровичАвангард 35+24
    Левечко ПавлоAgro-West Group24
    Годун Олексій ВіталійовичAgro-West Group24
    Ходневич ВадимInterBeton Bud24
    Куба Максим КонстянтиновичРівне ФАМ 35+24
    Попик Олексій ОлеговичБаДМ24
    Сондак ВолодимирРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-424
    Кресанов СергійAgro-West Group23
    Бондарчук АндрійВікторія23
    Козлюк Юрій ВолодимировичYuterm 35+23
    Зубарєв Павло ВалентиновичAgro-West Group23
    Цвик Сергій ЛеонідовичХімік-Танчик23
    Попчук Олександр МиколайовичХімік-Танчик23
    Улянчук Дмитро ВолодимировичАвангард 35+23
    Ящук ДмитроХімік-Танчик22
    Баранов Дмитро ОлександровичКЗС – Костопіль22
    Арістов СергійАВ метал груп22
    Романчук Дмитро АндрійовичРеал-Рівне22
    Тивонюк Віталій ВалерійовичРеал-Рівне22
    Ярославський Володимир МиколайовичРівне ФАМ21
    Дамецький Віталій ОлеговичРівнеоблводоканал21
    Прищепа Роман МиколайовичКомфорт-Сервіс21
    Кравець Анатолій ОлександровичФК Олімп21
    Ніколайчук Віктор ОлександровичAgro-West Group21
    Шепель Віталій АнатолійовичЕнергія21
    Гіленко Владислав ЮрійовичCoral20
    Паршиков Андрій ДмитровичАВ метал груп20
    Сидорук БогданСантос20
    Лозян Вадим ПетровичКвартал-Шериф20
    Семенчук Едуард ЛеонідовичAgro-West Group20
    Примоченко Едуард ОлександровичYUTERM20
    Курило Роман МиколайовичАвангард20
    Абрамович Андрій СергійовичКомфорт-Сервіс20
    Катульський СергійВікінг20
    Мартинчук Віталій ОлександровичВікінг-Реал20
    Деркач Володимир ОлександровичВікінг20
    Ніколайчук ОлександрРівнегаз20
    Гайдук Володимир ОлександровичРівнегаз19
    Казмірук АндрійРівне 11219
    Кір’ях ВікторCoral19
    Гуда МаксимФК Горбаків19
    Василечко Олег МиколайовичКомфорт-Сервіс19
    Малиновський МаксимРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-219
    Марчук ІванСантос19
    Конюх Кирило ПавловичХімік-Танчик18
    Федік ДмитроРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-418
    Кулініч Георгій СергійовичАвангард18
    Вокальчук Олександр ЄвгенійовичРівнеоблводоканал18
    Медведь Вадим ЮрійовичХімік-Танчик18
    Ситник Дмитро ВікторовичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-418
    Кухаревич Тарас БорисовичБаДМ18
    Берлюта Іван ВікторовичВікторія18
    Ніколенко Олександр ІвановичРівнеоблводоканал17
    Райкович Олексій ВалентиновичРівне ФАМ 35+17
    Семенюк БогданРівнегаз17
    Ахіяров Олександр ОлеговичВікінг-Реал17
    Нижник ГригорійCoral17
    Ящук Вадим ОлеговичСамбуд17
    Наумець Андрій ОлександровичХімік-Танчик17
    Нікітчук Валерій ВалентиновичYUTERM17
    Оксенюк Андрій ІгоровичAgro-West Group17
    Василець Василь МихайловичІнваспорт17
    Козачук ІванЮвілейний17
    Ажнюк Василь ВолодимировичІнваспорт16
    Тлумак Степан ІгоровичАВ метал груп16
    Фаренюк АртемInterbetonBud-Рівне 11216
    Дем’янчук Петро АндрійовичШтанга 35+16
    Новак Богдан ВолодимировичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-416
    Повар ВолодимирРівнестандарт16
    Кучерук Андрій СергійовичLegion 35+16
    Кот Володимир ІгоровичФК Свобода16
    Козяр Андрій МиколайовичАльянс15
    Якимчук Роман МиколайовичКомфорт-Сервіс15
    Штогрін Роман ЮрійовичКвартал-Шериф15
    Левчук Сергій ЗахаровичРівнеобленерго-Рівне11215
    Гришкевич ПавлоDerby- Поліська Січ15
    Циганков Олексій ОлексійовичІнтеркарс 35+15
    Ридванський Андрій ОлександровичYUTERM15
    Ражик ВладиславРівнестандарт15
    Веремчук ВалерійКарабах15
    Гомонець Михайло ІвановичІнтеркарс 35+15
    Кость Олександр СергійовичВікінг-Реал14
    Принкевич Олександр АндрійовичВікінг-Реал14
    Газицький Віктор МиколайовичХімік-Танчик14
    Олександр ВаськовецьРівне ФАМ14
    Мороз Олександр ПетровичІнваспорт14
    Дейнеко Олександр ВіталійовичРівне ФАМ14
    Ільчук Віталій ВікторовичCoral14
    Рибіцький ДмитроРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-214
    Булейко СергійЖирик ТЕАМ14
    Гомонюк Андрій ЮрійовичБаДМ14
    Овчарук Іван ОлександровичІнтеркарс 35+14
    Овсійчук Олександр МихайловичВікінг-Реал14
    Басовець Василь ВалентиновичІнтеркарс 35+14
    Грицак Олексій ВолодимировичКвартал-Шериф14
    Дрикін Владислав ЮрійовичАвангард14
    Глаз ВолодимирYUTERM13
    Ушаков Роман ВалентиновичВікторія13
    Басюк Вадим ВікторовичДЮСШ-413
    Сорока Олексій ВолодимировичФК Славута 35+13
    Фролов Сергій ВікторовичІнваспорт13
    Крук Олександр МихайловичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-413
    Сіліщев Андрій ОлександровичФК Славута 35+13
    Самойлюк Олег ВолодимировичФК Славута13
    Петрик ЕдуардКомфорт-Сервіс13
    Сокол АндрійДЮСШ-413
    Гусак ВладиславInterbetonBud-Рівне 11213
    Степанюк Андрій ВолодимировичLegion 35+13
    Кан Артем В’ячеславовичБаДМ13
    Скоцький БогданDerby- Поліська Січ13
    Ковальчук Віталій МиколайовичAgro-West Group13
    Єфименко Влад ВолодимировичАльянс13
    Драганчук ОлександрAgro-West Group13
    Бойко Роман ЛеонідовичФК Олімп13
    Маковей Вадим ВалерійовичКвартал-Шериф12
    Тороп Павло ВасильовичКвартал-Шериф12
    Гриценко ЮрійСлавія 35+12
    Левчук Дмитро ОлександровичФК Борщівка12
    Трушев Дмитро ЮрійовичКвартал-Шериф12
    Дмищук НазарРеал-Рівне12
    Першко Анатолій АнатолійовичАвангард12
    Воронцов Павло СергійовичШтанга 35+12
    Сара Євген ПетровичШтанга 35+12
    Жук Андрій МиколайовичШтанга 35+12
    Ступницький Артем СергійовичВікінг11
    Тивончук ПавлоХФК “Надія”11
    Вєтров Борис ЛеонідовичYUTERM11
    Савицький Роман СтепановичХімік-Танчик11
    Малашков Валентин ВікторовичФК Борщівка11
    Онищук Анатолій АнатолійовичCoral11
    Михальчук Ігор ЛеонідовичРівне 112-Хімік 35+11
    Тиндюк Ярослав ВолодимировичAgro-West Group11
    Микола ЄрьоменкоГалактікос11
    Рудик Іван ВіталійовичБаДМ11
    Гончарук Руслан ВасильовичВікторія11
    Грицак Сергій ВолодимировичКвартал-Шериф11
    Рожко Олександр ВікторовичАВ метал груп11
    Клименко Микола ОлександровичФК Свобода11
    Луцюк АндрійВікторія11
    Крейч Микола МиколайовичYUTERM11
    Зарудний Віктор ВолодимировичРівнестандарт 35+11
    Коляда МиколаРівнегаз11
    Давидов Денис ОлександровичВікінг-Реал11
    Голубчиков Костянтин ВасильовичФК Шпанів11
    Монастирський Віктор МихайловичРівне ФАМ 35+11
    Одерако Роман ВолодимировичКвартал-Шериф10
    Ковтунович АртемФК Горбаків10
    Семенюк Данило МихайловичАвангард10
    Майдачевський ВолодимирФіалка10
    Штандер ВасильDerby- Поліська Січ10
    Дмитрієнко ОлександрФК Горбаків10
    Зінчук СтепанФК Горбаків10
    Шелест ЛеонідФК Горбаків10
    Медун Василь ІвановичШтанга 35+10
    Мазурок Віктор ЯрославовичYuterm 35+10
    Сержанюк Олексій ВіталійовичХімік-Танчик10
    Савчук Дмитро ЛеонідовичРеал-Рівне10
    Жук ДмитроВікторія – СБУ10
    Пахольчук Олександр ІгоровичРівне ФАМ10
    Торчило Віталій ВасильовичФК Олімп10
    Мартиненко Артем ОлександровичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-49
    Кудрик Богдан МиколайовичФК Славута9
    Микола ВоробейФК Садове9
    Харечко Владислав ВіталійовичАвангард9
    Малеш Сергій ВолодимировичРівне ФАМ 35+9
    Полюхович Юрій ВіталійовичВікінг9
    Стахнюк Андрій ВікторовичМрія-Ювілейний9
    Шипуков Валерій ЮрійовичРівне 112-Хімік 35+9
    Радовенчик Віктор ВасильовичLegion 35+9
    Сергій ЦимбалюкФК Дубно9
    Гайдучек МиколаКомфорт-Сервіс9
    Шаюк Сергій ВасильовичYuterm 35+9
    Мануйленко МаксимYUTERM9
    Мороз Іван ВалентиновичВікторія9
    Булавін Вадим ІвановичКвартал-Шериф9
    Таргонський Дмитро РостиславовичYUTERM9
    Герасимчук ЮрійШтанга 35+9
    Агеєв Дмитро ІгоровичАльянс9
    Лушпанов Євгеній ІгоровичАльянс9
    Ковалюк Даніїл ВасильовичФК Олімп9
    Сондак ЮрійГалактікос9
    Тумко Сергій РомановичСині Вовки9
    Лавренчук Денис ОлеговичАвангард8
    Гордійчук ЮрійYuterm 35+8
    Кручок ВолодимирГалактікос8
    Шило ВадимРівне ФАМ8
    Кушнір АндрійКвартал-Шериф8
    Цибульський Ростислав ІвановичLegion 35+8
    Корчагін ЄвгенDerby- Поліська Січ8
    Штундер Василь ФедоровичYuterm 35+8
    Крищук Олексій ВіталійовичКвартал-Шериф8
    Кравець Віталій ОлександровичФК Олімп8
    Заморока ВадимViking-РівнеАТО 35+8
    Парфенюк Любомир ОлександровичАвангард8
    Августинович Роман ОлександровичКомфорт-Сервіс8
    Ситницький Ілля МихайловичAgro-West Group8
    Волох РоманСлавія 35+8
    Малиновський АндрійКлєтка8
    Олексій ЯкимовичІнваспорт8
    Колесник Андрій ВасильовичАвангард 35+8
    Бамболя Юрій БогдановичКЗС – Костопіль7
    Луцюк Дмитро ВікторовичРеал-Рівне7
    Дорошко Іван РуслановичАВ метал груп7
    Скиданчук Роман ОлександровичБаДМ7
    Яремчук МиколаХФК “Надія”7
    Поліщук Назарій ЮрійовичВікінг7
    Сергій ТкачукФК Калина (Бугрин)7
    Савчук СергійФК Дубно7
    Солтис Олександр АнатолійовичYUTERM7
    Савончук Володимир ВолодимировичАвангард7
    Чучко Андрій МиколайовичКвартал-Шериф7
    Денисюк Вадим ВолодимировичФК Славута7
    Рехтман ІгорSoftGroup7
    Карпук Іван МиколайовичФК Олімп7
    Богдан ХрусьЮвілейний7
    Мельник ЯнРівнеоблводоканал7
    Сачук Вадим ВікторовичAgro-West Group7
    Гуранець Іван ВолодимировичХімік-Танчик7
    Драч Микола МихайловичЛегіон7
    Поліщук Адріан СальваторовичЕнергія7
    Ярмолюк Петро ВасильовичФК Славута7
    Гаврилюк Максим АндрійовичВікінг7
    Хропатий Віталій ВасильовичВікінг-Реал7
    Шапінський ОлександрПонеділок 35+6
    Воляник КирилРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-26
    Котюк Павло ОлександровичРеал-Рівне6
    Дзюра Андрій СергійовичЯмуна6
    Левчук АндрійФ26
    Озарчук ПавлоХФК “Надія”6
    Горнік Станіслав ПетровичYUTERM6
    Яковюк Юрій ВасильовичYUTERM6
    Головачик Володимир ОлексійовичАвангард 35+6
    Будько Андрій СергійовичАльянс6
    Веретюк Денис ДмитровичAgro-West Group6
    Ларіонов ОлександрРівнегаз6
    Антонюк Богдан БогдановичФК Славута6
    Паламарчук Олег ВасильовичРівне ФАМ 35+6
    Пивоваров ПавлоЖирик ТЕАМ6
    Ухнальов-Ярошевич ОлегПродторгобладнання6
    Довгополюк Григорій ВікторовичВікторія6
    Літвінчук Сергій ОлеговичАвангард6
    Холод МаксимDerby- Поліська Січ6
    Крупенко Олександр СергійовичАвангард6
    Турчик Олег ЮрійовичСтандарт6
    Опанасюк Микола ВолодимировичМрія-Ювілейний6
    Грилюк МиколаРівнеобленерго-Рівне1126
    Українець Артем ВалерійовичАвангард 35+6
    Момотюк Віталій ЄфстафійовичYUTERM6
    Шевчук Андрій ВолодимировичЯмуна6
    Коломис Назар ЯрославовичАвангард6
    Плюта Володимир АндрійовичАВ метал груп6
    Гаркуша Юрій ВолодимировичРівне 112-Хімік 35+6
    Олексюк ВолодимирРівне ФАМ6
    Череватий Тарас ОлександровичКвартал-Шериф6
    Рожко Борис ВікторовичКвартал-Шериф6
    Батура ВікторSoftGroup6
    Онищук ЮрійКлєтка6
    Семенчук Владислав ЮрійовичAgro-West Group6
    Костюкевич Дмитро ПетровичІнваспорт5
    Ярмолюк Дмитро ОлександровичБаДМ5
    Мартинюк НазарMLS RIVNE5
    Герасимчук Сергій СергійовичСтандарт5
    Горчак Святослав ПетровичAgro-West Group5
    Дмитро ШикілоGentlerazor5
    Опанащук Артемій ЮрійовичЕнергія5
    Бортник Михайло ОлександровичCoral5
    Бондар Олександр ЮрійовичВікторія5
    Чукась ТарасAdvoteam5
    Чоланюк Сергій ЮрійовичАвангард5
    Пашкевич Денис СергійовичХімік-Танчик5
    Рачкелюк Олександр СергійовичБаДМ5
    Крупенко Роман ОлександровичВікторія5
    Редька СергійРівнегаз5
    Солонько ДмитроХФК “Надія”5
    Кучмій Іван СтепановичІнтеркарс 35+5
    Кітовський Олег МиколайовичЛегіон5
    Бобрик ОлександрGentlerazor5
    Царьов ВадимПоліська Січ5
    Вознюк ДмитроХімік-Танчик5
    Омельчук Назар ВолодимировичАВ метал груп5
    Семенюк ЛеонідРівнегаз5
    Талащук Іван ЮрійовичФК Борщівка5
    Валько РоманХімік-Танчик5
    Орел Андрій ЮрійовичФК Борщівка5
    Конончук Іван МиколайовичРівнеоблводоканал5
    Мартинюк Вячеслав ВіталійовичШтанга 35+5
    Баландюк Олександр ВолодимировичФК Славута5
    Ярослав ЛисЕкспрес (Здолбунів)5
    Кліщ Микола ІвановичРівне ФАМ 35+5
    Бондаренко ОлександрФ25
    Басич ОлександрYUTERM5
    Федас АртурПродторгобладнання5
    Іваненко ОлександрФК Горбаків5
    Логощук ЮрійMLS RIVNE5
    Анатолій ЛукащукФК Дубно5
    Ковальчук Микола МихайловичБаДМ5
    Овчарук Роман ВолодимировичФК Борщівка5
    Ємець Микола ЮрійовичAgro-West Group5
    Журавель ІванMLS RIVNE5
    Семенюк ЮрійФК Горбаків5
    Божок Матвій АндрійовичФК Свобода4
    Кобрин ОлександрКомфорт-Сервіс4
    Давидюк Роман ПетровичВікторія4
    Мазярко ОлегЕкспрес (Здолбунів)4
    Сергій СидорчукФК Калина (Бугрин)4
    Щомак ОлександрВікторія4
    Чернецький Олександр ІгоровичАВ метал груп4
    Хмара РоманAdvoteam4
    Бобровник Петро ВікторовичІнваспорт4
    Лисак АндрійDerby- Поліська Січ4
    Усік ВасильЮвілейний4
    Вакульчик ІгорРебелс4
    Олег ЛевінськийФК Дубно4
    Мельничук Олександр АнатолійовичІнтеркарс 35+4
    Олег ПетришинЕкспрес (Здолбунів)4
    Мариняк СергійКомфорт-Сервіс4
    Верзілов АртемMLS RIVNE4
    Шкапій Ярослав ІгоровичФК Славута 35+4
    Білоус Вадим РомановичКардинал-Рівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-44
    Владислав СоботюкВікторія4
    Загривий СергійКомфорт-Сервіс4
    Соколов ДмитроCoral4
    Невинний Сергій ІгоровичФК Свобода4
    Самолюк МаксимЮвілейний4
    Синицький МихайлоRivne United4
    Левчук РоманФіалка4
    Павлів Микола ВасильовичРівнеобленерго-Рівне1124
    Мельник АндрійВікторія – СБУ4
    Москвичов ІгорКомфорт- Сервіс 35+4
    Гординський АндрійSoftGroup4
    Приходько Андрій ВікторовичРеал-Рівне4
    Володимир ГоробюкЗдовбиця4
    Цюрик Дмитро ВасильовичYUTERM4
    Колодюк Юрій БорисовичYUTERM4
    Кузнєцов Олександр ЮрійовичРівнеоблводоканал4
    Задорожний Петро ПетровичІнваспорт4
    Гулюк Максим РуслановичСтандарт4
    Франчук БогданРівнеобленерго-Рівне1124
    Осуховський Олег ІвановичФК Свобода4
    Янчура Микола ОлександровичФК Олімп4
    Скибчик Дмитро БогдановичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-44
    Малиновський Василь ІгоровичАвангард 35+4
    Валявка Володимир ЯрославовичФК Свобода4
    Поддубняк АртемБаДМ4
    Котович Олег РуслановичАВ метал груп4
    Давид ТерещукФК Калина (Бугрин)4
    Короленко Роман ЮрійовичLegion 35+4
    Чупир Сергій АнатолійовичYuterm 35+4
    Мазурець ІгорФ24
    Нарольський Іван АнатолійовичЕнергія4
    Сверблюк ВіталійЛегіон4
    Блищик Василь ВолодимировичКомфорт-Сервіс4
    Сиргі Ігор ВалерійовичФК Славута4
    Бондарчук АндрійRivne United4
    Возняк Богдан ОлександровичБаДМ4
    Шурпик Роман ВікторовичКомфорт-Сервіс4
    Шинкарук Олексій МиколайовичЛегіон4
    Михальчук Дмитро ВолодимировичYUTERM4
    Руслан МазурGentlerazor4
    Сирота Сергій ВолодимировичYuterm 35+4
    Кондратюк НазарВікторія – СБУ4
    Поліщук Микола ІгоровичВікторія4
    Стрихарчук Михайло МиколайовичLegion 35+4
    Савчук ВікторGentlerazor4
    Огібовський АндрійYuterm 35+4
    Піддубний Роман СергійовичКардинал-Рівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-43
    Джебженяк Вадим ІгоровичФК Борщівка3
    Флішаровський ДмитроАвангард3
    Цимбалюк МихайлоШтанга3
    Вишневський РусланСантос3
    Бабісов ВадимInterBeton Bud3
    Фірсов МаксимКлєтка3
    Месь ОлександрФК Горбаків3
    Полянський ІгорШтанга3
    Любіченко ДмитроViking-РівнеАТО 35+3
    Кісліцин ІгорШтанга3
    Ліщинський Тарас ВолодимировичБаДМ3
    Липін Михайло ВалерійовичФК Олімп3
    Кушнір Максим МихайловичФК Шпанів3
    Байда Ігор ВасильовичАвангард 35+3
    Олександр ОксенюкФК Калина (Бугрин)3
    Кость СергійViking-РівнеАТО 35+3
    Коваль Віталій АнатолійовичРівне ФАМ 35+3
    Баранчук Володимир МиколайовичАвангард 35+3
    Дзецько Олег ВікторовичФК Свобода3
    Олександр ПахомчукРівне ФАМ3
    Бровчук Іван МиколайовичВікторія3
    Конько ВіталійYUTERM3
    Петренко Андрій АнатолійовичYuterm 35+3
    Осійчук МихайлоMLS RIVNE3
    Карманюк ВіталійRivne United3
    Михальчук Валентин ВалерійовичФК Борщівка3
    Лисюк ВадимЖирик ТЕАМ3
    Федас Павло АнатолійовичCoral3
    Руслан ТулігловичВікінг3
    Шеремета Сергій ВікторовичФК Славута 35+3
    Фомін Роман ІгоровичАВ метал груп3
    Мельник Тарас АндрійовичСтандарт3
    Майборода ІгорЮвілейний3
    Загнибіда ЄвгенViking-РівнеАТО 35+3
    Дяченко ДмитроРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-23
    Цимбалюк ІванMLS RIVNE3
    Богдянюк Віктор ВячеславовичСині Вовки3
    Євгеній БондарецьРівнестандарт3
    Засморжук Віталій СтепановичРівнестандарт 35+3
    Дудось ЄвгенійРівне 112-Хімік 35+3
    Голуб Вадим МиколайовичРівнеобленерго-Рівне1123
    Войтович РоманРебелс3
    Юрій МіщанинВікінг3
    Чернецький ОрестФ23
    Юхневич Олександр АнатолійовичАльянс3
    Ямнюк ТарасВікторія3
    Панкратій ВіталійРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-23
    Козира ВіталійKedoff.net3
    Тютюрай Вадим АндрійовичКардинал-Рівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-43
    Олег ГудимаЕкспрес (Здолбунів)3
    Кичан Сергій ЛеонідовичЛегіон3
    Трофімов Олександр ГригоровичРівнеоблводоканал3
    Віктор ФорсюкФК Свобода3
    Полончук ОлександрКЗС – Костопіль3
    Каюн ДмитроSoftGroup3
    Гордійчук МаксимФК Горбаків3
    Олексій БовтієвФК Калина (Бугрин)3
    Войтюк ОлександрKedoff.net3
    Свириденков АндрійФК ПриГОЩАйся3
    Якобчук АндрійШтанга3
    Юрій ПикулаGentlerazor3
    Червук АртурYUTERM3
    Горбулько Максим АндрійовичКардинал-Рівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-43
    Тарасюк ДавидХФК “Надія”3
    Вашай Богдан ПетровичCoral3
    Слюсар Олексій МиколайовичРівне ФАМ 35+3
    Шульц Сергій ПетровичСині Вовки3
    Окерешко Микола ОлександровичКомфорт-Сервіс3
    Петрук Олег СергійовичЛегіон3
    Михайлюк ОлексійРівнегаз3
    Іваницький Назар ЯрославовичФК Шпанів3
    Микола ПарфенюкФК Дубно3
    Данилюк ОлександрGentlerazor3
    Козуб Олег ОлеговичЕнергія3
    Коровай Володимир ЮрійовичАВ метал груп3
    Тимощук РоманЗдовбиця3
    Токарський Андрій БорисовичФК Славута 35+3
    Титечко Роман ПавловичКардинал-Рівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-43
    Шуляк Юрій ВолодимировичВікінг3
    Грицюк Денис ВасильовичСтандарт3
    Соловей Юрій ЮрійовичЕнергія3
    Шендара Ігор МиколайовичСтандарт3
    Пінчук Володимир ЮрійовичВікінг2
    Олександр Вороб’юкYUTERM2
    Роман ГорпиничЖирик ТЕАМ2
    Сергій РудьАвангард2
    Жильчик Дмитро РуслановичРівне ФАМ2
    Репецький Андрій ВасильовичСтандарт2
    Дмитро ГлущукФК Садове2
    Човпило Станіслав ВікторовичВікінг2
    Вітерук Михайло ОлексійовичAgro-West Group2
    Олег МохнарGentlerazor2
    Тіцький ВалерійРеал-Рівне2
    Гаврилюк Михайло ВалерійовичАВ метал груп2
    Лобашов Микола ОлександраСтандарт2
    Кравчук РоманРівне 1122
    Петрина Владислав ВолодимировичСамбуд2
    Хомик Андрій СергійовичФК Шпанів2
    Пешко Андрій ВікторовичЕнергія2
    Ковальчук ВладиславРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-22
    Ткачук РоманПродторгобладнання2
    Переходько Максим СергійовичВікінг2
    Нездюр Денис ЛеонідовичФК Шпанів2
    Сергій ЧорнийРівес2
    Осійчук Юрій СергійовичВікторія2
    Ендрю ЕїкеYUTERM2
    Вознюк Микола ПетровичІнваспорт2
    Фалко ЮрійКарабах2
    Бречко ОлександрКлєтка2
    Тарас ГнатюкВікінг2
    Бережнюк МаксимРівнегаз2
    Артишевський Назар СергійовичКардинал-Рівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-42
    Тихонець Олександр ОлександровичФК Славута2
    Скиданчук Андрій ОлександровичБаДМ2
    Сидорчук Олександр ЛеонідовичШтанга 35+2
    Холодько Сергій ВолодимировичФК Славута 35+2
    Удодік Вадим ВіталійовичБаДМ2
    Сергій ЄфимчукЖирик ТЕАМ2
    Марчук Михайло ФедоровичСині Вовки2
    Домощук ДмитроКарабах2
    Федорчук Віктор ВолодимировичФК Славута 35+2
    Шитов ОлександрАвангард2
    Бобрик Олександр ІгоровичЕнергія2
    Махмудов ВадимФК Свобода2
    Кулай Володимир ВолодимировичЯмуна2
    Однолько Констянтин ТарасовичСині Вовки2
    Юрій МельникРівнестандарт2
    Концеба ПавлоYUTERM2
    Ковальчук Олексій ВасильовичЯмуна2
    Оласюк ВіталійСантос2
    Панюк Ярослав ОлеговичРівнеобленерго-Рівне1122
    Стафійчук Олег ВасильовичМрія-Ювілейний2
    Цехановський ПавлоРівнеобленерго-Рівне1122
    Мельничук ОлександрMLS RIVNE2
    Дацюк Роман ВолодимировичKedoff.net2
    Поліщук Володимир ПетровичРівне 112-Хімік 35+2
    Демчук Олександр ОлександровичАВ метал груп2
    Ларіоненко РоманViking-РівнеАТО 35+2
    Горовий Микола ОлександровичФК Шпанів2
    Нагайник ІлляДЮСШ-42
    Віктор РябойФК Садове2
    Чумак Богдан ОлеговичБаДМ2
    Дмитро КончукКЗС – Костопіль2
    Віталій ФрідріхЕкспрес (Здолбунів)2
    Іван ПоповичAdvoteam2
    Чегус Богдан ПетровичФК Свобода2
    Дячук Володимир МиколайовичІнтеркарс 35+2
    Андрій БугаєвськийРівнестандарт2
    Адам ТоюндаБаДМ2
    Фомін МиколаЮвілейний2
    Присяжнюк ВасильKedoff.net2
    Лякович Дмитро СергійовичСтандарт2
    Козачок ОлександрКвартал-Шериф2
    Господинчик АндрійПонеділок 35+2
    Кравчук СвятославРівнеобленерго-Рівне1122
    Удодик ПавлоЮвілейний2
    Сиротюк Руслан АндрійовичLegion 35+2
    Лінник Сергій МиколайовичLegion 35+2
    Сліпчук Олексій ОлексійовичІнваспорт2
    Мичко ОлександрРівнегаз2
    Цимбал Роман ІгоровичЯмуна2
    Москалик Олександр ОлександровичБаДМ2
    Павло ПедехЛегіон2
    Максим БарихінЖирик ТЕАМ2
    Жовтанюк Максим ВячеславовичАльянс2
    Грищук Микола ВолодимировичФК Шпанів2
    Василишин Тарас СергійовичLegion 35+2
    Мосійчук ЄвгенСантос2
    Михайло ПіскурФК Олімп2
    Заруба Микола ОлександровичLegion 35+2
    Лотюк ОлегInterBeton Bud2
    Віталій СавранськийБаДМ2
    Царук Ілля ВячеславовичКардинал-Рівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-42
    Гребень Станіслав ВолодимировичAgro-West Group2
    Янчук Юрій МиколайовичФК Славута 35+2
    Базюк ВадимШтанга2
    Власов ОлександрAdvoteam2
    Капустинський ЮрійDerby- Поліська Січ2
    Холодько Василь ОлеговичІнваспорт2
    Давидюк Юрій АндрійовичАвангард2
    Олег КошкаКЗС – Костопіль2
    Степчук ВадимКомфорт-Сервіс1
    Адамець Сергій ВолодимировичCoral1
    Козачок Владислав ВікторовичАвангард 35+1
    Хлібович ІгорDerby- Поліська Січ1
    Олег ВласюкШтанга1
    Якимчук Олександр ОлександровичЕнергія1
    Дифорд Дмитро ЮрійовичКардинал-Рівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-41
    Богдан ГерасімовYUTERM1
    Назарук ВасильЮвілейний1
    Козачок РоманАвангард1
    Кулик МиколаШтанга1
    Карпюк Олег МиколайовичВікторія1
    Войтко Вячеслав ВікторовичAgro-West Group1
    Волошин ІлляAdvoteam1
    Мацюк АндрійЮвілейний1
    Ємельянов РоманВікінг1
    Стефанський Валерій МирославовичАвангард1
    Дмитро МиндекЕкспрес (Здолбунів)1
    Ціос Олександр ПетровичАВ метал груп1
    Сергій ХеленюкКлєтка1
    Сидорчук Денис ВолодимировичІнтеркарс 35+1
    Володимир БлажевичФК Дубно1
    Ону КрістіанYUTERM1
    Валентин ГунькоБаДМ1
    Кирилов КирилоФК Свобода1
    Шахрайчук Сергій МиколайовичАВ метал груп1
    Третяк Микола ІвановичФК Шпанів1
    Роман СизонНВК №26-ДЮСШ-Верес1
    Андрій ЖежукНВК №26-ДЮСШ-Верес1
    Віталій БондарВікторія1
    Ковальчук Павло ПетровичШтанга 35+1
    Олександр ПрищепаAdvoteam1
    Гриб ТарасКомфорт-Сервіс1
    Шевчик Микола МиколайовичАВ метал груп1
    Яконюк ВалентинХімік-Танчик1
    Пястов СергійРівне ФАМ 35+1
    Юрій КиселюкMLS RIVNE1
    Чирук Олександр ОлександровичЯмуна1
    Олег НіколайчукФК Дубно1
    Назаренко Дем’ян МихайловичYUTERM1
    Каранюк ПавлоCoral1
    Палиця Олександр ЙосиповичМрія-Ювілейний1
    Ігор ЛисюкРівне ФАМ1
    Кондратюк Олександр ПетровичЛегіон1
    Максим МелещукФК Садове1
    Тарасюк АнтонYUTERM1
    Гудима ЄвгенійВікінг1
    Дмитро СавчукЖирик ТЕАМ1
    Костік ІванMLS RIVNE1
    Власюк Віталій ВалерійовичШтанга 35+1
    Чикалюк-Козакевич Сергій ЮрійовичХімік-Танчик1
    Лепко Володимир ВікторовичФК Свобода1
    Каращенко ВікторСлавія 35+1
    Чумак Олексій ОлеговичБаДМ1
    Царик ВалентинViking-РівнеАТО 35+1
    Дзюра Володимир СергійовичЯмуна1
    Федас ІванMLS RIVNE1
    Гаврусевич ЮрійDerby- Поліська Січ1
    Віталій АндрощукФ21
    Мирончук Сергій ВолодимировичФК Славута1
    Федорчук АндрійРівнестандарт 35+1
    Михайло РожкоШтанга1
    Хомич Володимир ВікторовичМрія-Ювілейний1
    Герус АндрійYuterm 35+1
    Полюхович ОлегGentlerazor1
    Стахнюк МаксимКвартал-Шериф1
    Пінчук Євген СергійовичФК Свобода1
    Валентин ВашайЖирик ТЕАМ1
    Юрчук СергійРівнеобленерго-Рівне1121
    Кравцов ВікторЖирик ТЕАМ1
    Андрій МартинюкСантос1
    Григорій МушинБаДМ1
    Владислав КорнійчукДЮСШ-41
    Созанський Андрій ВолодимировичЛегіон1
    Джус Василь МиколайовичЛегіон1
    Свирид Ігор ВасильовичВікторія1
    Дивачевський ВалентинФ21
    Андрій ЖуравськийХімік-Танчик1
    Гусар Андрій СергійовичЕнергія1
    Мартинюк АндрійСантос1
    Андрій БортнікФК Свобода1
    Михальчук ОлександрРебелс1
    Овусу Менса КлінтонСині Вовки1
    Михалюк Володимир ВасильовичРівнеоблводоканал1
    Шинкарук СергійРівне ФАМ1
    Юрій ОсташевськийБаДМ1
    Рибенко Артем ОлеговичКардинал-Рівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-41
    Олександр БесащукКлєтка1
    Андрій ПанчинаФК Горбаків1
    Олег МартинюкБаДМ1
    Тумак ІванRivne United1
    Мосійчук НазарЮвілейний1
    Владислав ЮхимчукХФК “Надія”1
    Сергій КулаковськийБаДМ1
    Паршиков Андрій АндрійовичРівнеобленерго-Рівне1121
    Михайло ВертелецькийФК Садове1
    Островський ОлександрЮвілейний1
    Балкун ВладиславВікінг1
    Білецький Ілля ОлеговичCoral1
    Сидорчук ОлександрФК Горбаків1
    Ткачук Тарас ОлександровичШтанга 35+1
    Сьох ВікторЮвілейний1
    Лупенко ОлексійХФК “Надія”1
    Круліковський ОлександрПродторгобладнання1
    Луцик Андрій ІвановичКардинал-Рівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-41
    Козлюк Микита АндрійовичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-41
    Петро ХоменкоХФК “Надія”1
    Омельчук ЮрійКвартал-Шериф1
    Микола СтрахонюкФК Калина (Бугрин)1
    Шевченко Ілля АндрійовичКЗС – Костопіль1
    Олександр ХаритонюкФК Свобода1
    Давидюк ВіталійЗдовбиця1
    Юфімчук Віталій ВолодимировичФК Олімп1
    Мантицький КостянтинMLS RIVNE1
    Козлинець Назарій ІгоровичCoral1
    Іваненко Дмитро ОлеговичФК Славута1
    Олександр МалецьРівне ФАМ1
    Свинарчук ЮрійYUTERM1
    Володимир ГорнФК Горбаків1
    Клименко Владислав ОлександровичФК Свобода1
    Тітарчук Дмитро ВасильовичФК Славута 35+1
    Данієлян АртемАвангард1
    Ярощук АндрійФК Горбаків1
    Пінчук Артем ПетровичФК Борщівка1
    Чемерис Павло ЛеонідовичAgro-West Group1
    Ярощак ДенисВікторія1
    Гулько Віталій ВалентиновичРеал-Рівне1
    Тимощук ОлегБаДМ1
    Степанчук ВладиславКЗС – Костопіль1
    Сергій АнтимонюкРівес1
    Олександр БондарКомфорт- Сервіс 35+1
    Микитюк Олександр ВіталійовичФК Свобода1
    Лук’янчук АндрійВікторія1
    Якубець Дмитрій ВолодимировичФК Шпанів1
    Дем’янчук ЯрославАвангард1
    Мельничук Іван ОлексійовичКардинал-Рівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-41
    Мельник КостянтинAdvoteam1
    Скотський Богдан АнатолійовичКомфорт-Сервіс1
    Брезіцький БогданKedoff.net1
    Демчук ТарасВікінг1
    Гудима Богдан ВолодимировичРівне ФАМ1
    Лимар Дмитро ВячеславовичСині Вовки1
    Денис ПрокопчукAgro-West Group1
    Роман ТеслюкБаДМ1
    Солодуха ІванФК Свобода1
    Цюлюпа ЛеонідSoftGroup1
    Лисак Павло ПетровичФК Славута 35+1
    Павло ГрибРівес1
    Халім НабілЖирик ТЕАМ1
    Гресь ПавлоВікінг-Реал1
    Юрій ТимощукБаДМ1
    Суходолов Михайло ЮрійовичYUTERM1
    Томашук Василь СергійовичФК Олімп1
    Остапюк Юрій МиколайовичВікторія1
    Микола ХарчукЖирик ТЕАМ1
    Мулявчик ЮрійБаДМ1
    Українець Дмитро ВолодимировичАвангард 35+1
    Святослав МельничукGentlerazor1
    Макарчук АндрійБаДМ1
    Корнюшин СергійШтанга 35+1
    Троцький Андрій ВікторовичYuterm 35+1
    Руслан АндреєвБаДМ1
    Нагорнюк Богдан ОлександровичYUTERM1
    Ткачук ВалерійРівнеобленерго-Рівне1121
    Митюк МиколаАвангард1
    Троцьковець МаксимRivne United1
    Мельник ЮрійРівнестандарт1
    Тарас ЮхимчукRivne United1
    Тимощук ВасильФК Олімп0
    Корейчук НазарДЮСШ-40
    Жовклий Геннадій ВолодимировичCoral0
    Назар ПоліщукФК Свобода0
    Богдан ТерещукФК Калина (Бугрин)0
    Дмитрук Василь ВалентиновичІнтеркарс 35+0
    Томаш ЮрійAdvoteam0
    Онофрейчук Віталій ВолодимировичКвартал-Шериф0
    Годлевський Вячеслав СергійовичВікторія0
    Колядич МихайлоЖирик ТЕАМ0
    Михайло МіщукЮвілейний0
    Буката АндрійДЮСШ-40
    Мельник СтаніславSoftGroup0
    Тимощук Іван АнатолійовичБаДМ0
    Трохимчук Максим МиколайовичСині Вовки0
    Шкляр ОлександрРеал-Рівне0
    Гончарук АндрійRivne United0
    Олег ІллічФК Дубно0
    Косюк Олександр ПетровичФК Славута 35+0
    Апончук ЮрійРівнеобленерго-Рівне1120
    Олександр МельникЖирик ТЕАМ0
    Михайло МікулаФ20
    Віктор КокотаGentlerazor0
    Новак ВолодимирРівнестандарт 35+0
    Віталій МиронецьКомфорт- Сервіс 35+0
    Комановський ОлександрРівнеобленерго-Рівне1120
    Олег ЮхименкоРівнегаз0
    Овчарук Олександр ОлександровичФК Борщівка0
    Воронський АнатолійБаДМ0
    Іван МанчукКарабах0
    Поліщук Віталій ІвановичСині Вовки0
    Пащук Олександр ЛеонідовичЛегіон0
    Підгорний МаксимФК Олімп0
    Олександр ОладькоSoftGroup0
    Баховський Юрій СтепановичРівнестандарт 35+0
    Павло ТимчукФК Дубно0
    Мозеров АндрійДЮСШ-40
    Дерман МаксимDerby- Поліська Січ0
    Кулик Сергій ВасильовичЯмуна0
    Рафальський Констянтин ВячеславовичКардинал-Рівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-40
    Володимир ТростянчукФК Горбаків0
    Кукса ВікторІнваспорт0
    Жук Сергій МиколайовичШтанга 35+0
    Ігор МацеплюкYUTERM0
    Дмитро ПроневичРеал-Рівне0
    Андрій ГоманухоВікторія – СБУ0
    Володимир Кусік-0
    Хміль Олексій ВолодимировичМрія-Ювілейний0
    Базильчук Юрій ПетровичАвангард0
    Чемерис СергійФК Горбаків0
    Піяйко Сергій ВолодимировичФК Олімп0
    Цілюков РоманРеал-Рівне0
    Назар КравчукФК Калина (Бугрин)0
    Тарас МельничукРівнеобленерго-Рівне1120
    Михайловський АндрійСантос0
    Юрій СидорЕкспрес (Здолбунів)0
    Михайло МангурАльянс0
    Тарасюк Андрій ОлеговичКвартал-Шериф0
    Ютовець Олександр ЮрійовичВікторія0
    Шевчук ВіталійРівнестандарт 35+0
    Теслюк СергійВікторія – СБУ0
    Лавренюк АндрійВікінг0
    Олексій БучинськийФК Свобода0
    Едуард МельникФК Олімп0
    Кресанов Владислав ВасильовичВікторія0
    Богдан СеменчукФ20
    Ползунов ДмитроШтанга0
    Мельник Микола МиколайовичЛегіон0
    Андрій БоровецьНВК №26-ДЮСШ-Верес0
    Левицький АндрійSoftGroup0
    Віктор ЯблонськийШтанга0
    Мороз Вадим ІгоровичЯмуна0
    Воробей Віталій АнатолійовичШтанга 35+0
    Філончук ВячеславРівнестандарт0
    Добровінський ВсеволодMLS RIVNE0
    Артем ДмишФК Садове0
    Сергатюк Микола ВіталійовичФК Борщівка0
    Кабанійяк Апіляр Хуан ВікторСині Вовки0
    Олександр МазурАвангард0
    Юрій НикитюкРівес0
    Віталій КравчукРівнегаз0
    Сиса АндрійКвартал-Шериф0
    Коваль Юрій МиколайовичСтандарт0
    Буско Олександр ФедоровичCoral0
    Анатолій ПархомчукКомфорт-Сервіс0
    Михайло ВласюкФК Калина (Бугрин)0
    Косарєв ГригорійKedoff.net0
    Борис ІовчикВікінг0
    Якубець Олександр ВолодимировичФК Шпанів0
    Соборський ОлександрЗдовбиця0
    Гіленко Максим ЮрійовичCoral0
    Григорович ОлександрРівнестандарт 35+0
    Дроздюк Максим ЮрійовичФК Шпанів0
    Абрамович ВікторРівнестандарт 35+0
    Марков ОлегРівнестандарт 35+0
    Карпюк АндрійФК Свобода0
    Костюкевич Василь ОлександровичАвангард0
    Кулаков Михайло МиколайовичСамбуд0
    Ляшук ВолодимирГалактікос0
    Анатолій Новак-0
    Шидловський Віталій ВікторовичКЗС – Костопіль0
    Михайло ВальковецьВікторія – СБУ0
    Черкас Максим СергійовичШтанга 35+0
    Маринич Тарас ВасильовичФК Олімп0
    Ткачук Олег РомановичКомфорт-Сервіс0
    Юрій МайструкБаДМ0
    Ренкас Василь СтепановичМрія-Ювілейний0
    Гордійчук Олександр ЮрійовичІнтеркарс 35+0
    Сібіковський АндрійПонеділок 35+0
    Кухар Юрій МиколайовичІнтеркарс 35+0
    Случак Віталій ОлександровичРівнеоблводоканал0
    Беденко ОлександрАрбітри0
    Роман БунякБаДМ0
    Віталій ПолякБаДМ0
    Василь БлащукБаДМ0
    Василишин ТарасАрбітри0
    Гаркуша ЮрійАрбітри0
    Василь РодюкЕкспрес (Здолбунів)0
    Дем’янович ВолодимирАрбітри0
    Лепко Олександр ВікторовичФК Свобода0
    Гуранець ІванАрбітри0
    Лех Олег ВіталійовичРеал-Рівне0
    Маліновський АндрійАрбітри0
    Рехман РустамовКарабах0
    Максим ЯхонтовДЮСШ-40
    Юрій ВолодимерецьYUTERM0
    Шепель Олег ЮрійовичРівнеоблводоканал0
    Орел Олексій ЮрійовичФК Борщівка0
    Андрій СаськоФіалка0
    Шамич ЮрійАрбітри0
    Костюк-Гринюк Артем АндрійовичСамбуд0
    Заставський Іван МиколайовичФК Славута 35+0
    Сергій ВишневськийФіалка0
    Юфімчук Сергій ВолодимировичФК Олімп0
    Фірсов МаксимАрбітри0
    Мамчур НаталіяАрбітри0
    Самков ВікторАрбітри0
    Матящук Микола ВікторовичСтандарт0
    Мізюк Богдан БогдановичКомфорт-Сервіс0
    Левченко Макар СергійовичКардинал-Рівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-40
    Гаврилюк Вадим ІгоровичВікторія0
    Василишин Андрій РомановичАвангард 35+0
    Балаушко ЮрійDerby- Поліська Січ0
    Бойко Дмитро СергійовичСтандарт0
    Олексій ГерасимчукДЮСШ-40
    Низова Софія ОлександрівнаСтандарт0
    Швець Владислав ВадимовичКомфорт-Сервіс0
    Радовенчик ВікторАрбітри0
    Пашкевич ДенисАрбітри0
    Кулай Володимир ВолодимировичАрбітри0
    Ткачук ТарасАрбітри0
    Бовгиря Василь ВолодимировичЛегіон0
    Герасимов Богдан ОлександровичYuterm 35+0
    Нікітський Олександр ОлександровичСтандарт0
    Сидорчук Вадим ОлександровичКардинал-Рівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-40
    Подгий Ярослав СергійовичСтандарт0
    Дзюра Володимир СергійовичАрбітри0
    Очко ОлександрАрбітри0
    Михайло МарчукАльянс0
    Зозуля Андрій АнатолійовичЯмуна0
    Олександр ЧураковКвартал-Шериф0
    Денисюк МихайлоSoftGroup0
    Цеберьов ІгорРівнестандарт 35+0
    Кичан Віталій ЛеонідовичЛегіон0
    Божко Сергій Петрович.Legion 35+0
    Соботюк РусланInterBeton Bud0
    Колодяжний ДмитроDerby- Поліська Січ0
    Краснолюба СергійФ20
    Дем’янець ОлексійПонеділок 35+0
    Нікорович Володимир-0
    Матвійчук ВікторСлавія 35+0
    Озімковський Анатолій ВалентиновичРівне 112-Хімік 35+0
    Білічук Сергій ЯрославовичLegion 35+0
    Фокін Микола ОлександровичАвангард0
    Петрович Андрій ВалентиновичЛегіон0
    Михайло КурносіковНВК №26-ДЮСШ-Верес0
    Юрій КособуцькийInterbetonBud-Рівне 1120
    Володимир ВласюкЕкспрес (Здолбунів)0
    Абрамович АндрійРівнеобленерго-Рівне1120
    Лозян СергійРівнеобленерго-Рівне1120
    Драганчук Ігор МиколайовичМрія-Ювілейний0
    Зайчук Андрій МиколайовичАльянс0
    Переверзкв Артем ІгоровичЯмуна0
    Гулько Олександр ОлеговичРеал-Рівне0
    Стулов Вадим ДмитровичВікінг0
    Дудар Дмитро СергійовичФК Славута0
    Вавуліч КирилоРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-20
    Антон ВовкRivne United0
    Василь ДемчукЕкспрес (Здолбунів)0
    Дмитро ГубенкоНВК №26-ДЮСШ-Верес0
    Петренюк Олександр МиколайовичФК Шпанів0
    Михайло АнтонюкAdvoteam0
    Андрій КачоновськийКарабах0
    Пікарусь Дмитро МиколайовичКомфорт-Сервіс0
    Свирид Максим СергійовичЯмуна0
    Дзюба Владислав ОлександровичAgro-West Group0
    Ястремський Руслан ПетровичРівнестандарт 35+0
    Левчук Віталій РуслановичФК Борщівка0
    Олександр КоробкаРівнестандарт0
    Разін ДмитроХімік-Танчик0
    Білан Олександр ОлександровичБаДМ0
    Никитюк ОлексійФК Горбаків0
    Поляк Ярослав ВасильовичМрія-Ювілейний0
    Шуль Юрій ІвановичФК Славута0
    Яцута Сергій ГригоровичКЗС – Костопіль0
    Божок АндрійФК Свобода0
    Гордієвич Сергій ГригоровичРівне ФАМ 35+0
    Віталій ЯремчукДЮСШ-40
    Вадим ЗіневичRivne United0
    Кравець Дмитро ОлександровичФК Олімп0
    Ясько ВолодимирMLS RIVNE0
    Дмитро ДенисюкНВК №26-ДЮСШ-Верес0
    Степанчук Давид РомановичІнваспорт0
    Нестерук ВікторЛегіон0
    Ляшук ЮрійAdvoteam0
    Жур ОлександрViking-РівнеАТО 35+0
    Василь БалдаПродторгобладнання0
    Сухий ВолодимирРівнестандарт0
    Будзинський Вадим МиколайовичФК Шпанів0
    Слободенюк ВіталійDerby- Поліська Січ0
    Павло ПастушокRivne United0
    Андрій СидорчукФК Дубно0
    Вєтров Назар ВікторовичКЗС – Костопіль0
    Роман ПоповЗдовбиця0
    Незгода Максим МихайловичАвангард0
    Зіньков Олександр ПавловичАвангард0
    Олександр ГерасимчукПоліська Січ0
    Майборода АндрійЮвілейний0
    Талашок Микола СергійовичІнваспорт0
    Самардак БогданViking-РівнеАТО 35+0
    Олександр ЧорнийРівес0
    Олександр ХвилюкФК Дубно0
    Кулакевич ІлляРівнегаз0
    Переходько СергійViking-РівнеАТО 35+0
    Семенюк Максим ОлександровичФК Славута0
    Матвійчук Михайло ВолодимировичСині Вовки0
    Онищук ОлегMLS RIVNE0
    Приступа ДавидКомфорт-Сервіс0
    Кондратюк Петро ІгоровичФК Борщівка0
    Денисюк Микола ЮрійовичІнваспорт0
    Шевчук АндрійЗдовбиця0
    Ромаш МаксимДЮСШ-40
    Кішман ЮрійViking-РівнеАТО 35+0
    Піхотін ЮрійРівнеоблводоканал0
    Дубенчук Руслан АдамовичСині Вовки0
    Олександр ГлитюкФК Садове0
    Хомич ІгорФК Славута 35+0
    Марчук Юрій АнатолійовичКвартал-Шериф0
    Андрій БенещукРівес0
    Богайчук ОлександрKedoff.net0
    Роман КолесникMLS RIVNE0
    Кондрашин МиколаЮвілейний0
    Микола ВеригаSoftGroup0
    Антонюк ОлександрСлавія 35+0
    Павло КашкаФК Садове0
    Андрій КаранюкYUTERM0
    Климчук ОлександрViking-РівнеАТО 35+0
    Юрій ТрільКЗС – Костопіль0
    Володимир ЖирикЖирик ТЕАМ0
    Мальчевський Василь ВолодимировичМрія-Ювілейний0
    Ігор ЛихварКомфорт- Сервіс 35+0
    Кирильчук ЮрійKedoff.net0
    Андрій ДаниловВікінг0
    Гринчук Сергій МиколайовичМрія-Ювілейний0
    Генчик Денис ВільгеймовичФК Славута 35+0
    Десятинчук ІгорViking-РівнеАТО 35+0
    Воробей МиколаФК Горбаків0
    Газицький Дмитро ВікторовичХімік-Танчик0
    Кабанов ТарасКомфорт- Сервіс 35+0
    Дудчак Андрій БогдановичРівне ФАМ 35+0
    Маринчук Назарій ФедоровичСтандарт0
    Ющук Борис ВолодимировичСамбуд0
    Приймачук Андрій ГригоровичЯмуна0
    Овчарук Євгеній СергійовичФК Борщівка0
    Юрій РоманФК Горбаків0
    Олександр ГлазCoral0
    Жигулін ДмитроСлавія 35+0
    Середюк ІгорЗдовбиця0
    Володимир ПташковськийВікінг0
    Віталій МаксимчукПродторгобладнання0
    Козяр Леонід СтепановичКЗС – Костопіль0
    Степан КовтунецьБаДМ0
    Ігор КупчикФК Садове0
    Ігор ГрицишинРівне ФАМ0
    Анатолій ШкорботБаДМ0
    Олег НичипоренкоКомфорт-Сервіс0
    Дяденчук Дмитро ВікторовичСині Вовки0
    Ясинський ОлександрРівне 1120
    Артем ТкачукХімік-Танчик0
    Юрій МельничукФК Калина (Бугрин)0
    Васильєв ВадимСлавія 35+0
    Ковенько АртурСантос0
    Корнецький Владислав СергійовичКЗС – Костопіль0
    Єфремов ЛеонідКомфорт- Сервіс 35+0
    Кравчук ОлексійMLS RIVNE0
    Вадим ТишкунРівне 1120
    Єрмолін ВасильКЗС – Костопіль0
    Пубович ФеодосійРівнеоблводоканал0
    Повар Олег ВасильовичСині Вовки0
    Парфенюк АндрійРівнегаз0
    Романчук ОлегЮвілейний0
    Стецюк Федір ГригоровичРівне ФАМ 35+0
    Олег ЛевчукВікторія0
    Руслан ПророкРівнеоблводоканал0
    Федорець Віталій ВячеславовичФК Борщівка0
    Кусік МиколаViking-РівнеАТО 35+0
    Заблотський ОлександрКлєтка0
    Кукса ЮрійІнваспорт0
    Геннадій ВакулінськийФК Свобода0
    Василь ЧорнийПродторгобладнання0
    Андрій ДжумРебелс0
    Матвієвич ВолодимирФК Горбаків0
    Роман ЧичикЗдовбиця0
    Олександр СавчукЗдовбиця0
    Головенко Богдан ЯрославовичYuterm 35+0
    Косенко ІгорІнваспорт0
    Микола ТретьякПродторгобладнання0
    Шминдрук Віктор ВікторовичХімік-Танчик0
    Швидкий МихайлоViking-РівнеАТО 35+0
    Снітко ТарасРівнеоблводоканал0
    Веремійчук Сергій ОлександровичФК Борщівка0
    Андрій СеменченкоВікторія0
    Сергій ВітошкоАльянс0
    Гордилюк Олександр ВасильовичФК Славута 35+0
    Романюк СергійФК Горбаків0
    Шокур ВолодимирПонеділок 35+0
    Олександр ШеметовськийРівнеобленерго-Рівне1120
    Костянтин ЮцикInterBeton Bud0
    Сергій ФедчукRivne United0
    Василь ЯрошевичПродторгобладнання0
    Михайло БурдаSoftGroup0
    Іванчук Віктор ВікторовичВікторія0
    Владислав ЗагайнийРівнеоблводоканал0
    Андрій СеменюкРівнеоблводоканал0
    Віталій КравчукРівнегаз0
    Поліщук Віталій ЛеонідовичСині Вовки0
    Муха Ігор ВолодимировичРеал-Рівне0
    Христянович АнтонRivne United0
    Ходаківський Віталій БорисовичФК Олімп0
    Ігор ЯроцькийРівес0
    Фомін ВасильКвартал-Шериф0
    Ткачук ВікторВікторія0
    Василь ЖоглоРівнеоблводоканал0
    Савчук БогданYuterm 35+0
    Михальчук ПавлоРебелс0
    Бусел МиколаAdvoteam0
    Рев’ягін Ілля МиколайовичКомфорт-Сервіс0
    Кумейко ЮрійРебелс0
    Шитюк МихайлоПонеділок 35+0
    Назар ЄвчукПоліська Січ0
    Петро ДемчукAdvoteam0
    Границький ОлександрЗдовбиця0
    Іван ЖуковКлєтка0
    Денис НедзюрПродторгобладнання0
    Дмитро ЛесовецьВікторія0
    Ярослав КонцемалБаДМ0
    Савчук Олександр ЮрійовичФК Борщівка0
    Федір БурдаRivne United0
    Віктор ОдарчукCoral0
    Остаповець ОлегViking-РівнеАТО 35+0
    Март Олег АдамовичCoral0
    Микола СавчукСантос0
    Борисюк ВікторSoftGroup0
    Кузьмич Іван ВасильовичФК Шпанів0
    Коберський Ярослав РомановичLegion 35+0
    Кучерук ОлександрРівне ФАМ0
    Баранчук Володимир АнатолійовичГраніт-Хімік0
    Яковишин ВіталійПоліська Січ0
    Горецький Роман ІвановичАвангард 35+0
    Володимир РоманюкВікторія – СБУ0
    Мамро Леонід МихайловичФК Шпанів0
    Олександр ЧабанРівнеоблводоканал0
    Мазурець Антон ІгоровичБаДМ0
    Присяжнюк ВікторKedoff.net0
    Роман КарпюкФК Калина (Бугрин)0
    Михалюк Володимир ВіталійовичІнваспорт0
    Бабін ДмитроGentlerazor0
    Крупач ВасильSoftGroup0
    Микола БільФК Садове0
    Сергій ШандрукФК Садове0
    Сачук СергійФК Горбаків0
    Роман ВоронкоCoral0
    Степанчук Максим ВалерійовичКомфорт-Сервіс0
    Лущик ОлександрРівне ФАМ0
    Василь ЧічукRivne United0
    Ігор ГищукКлєтка0
    Алексійчук Роман МихайловичФК Борщівка0
    Олександр КраєвськийФК Горбаків0
    Місюра ВасильВікторія0
    Віталій ТкачукAdvoteam0
    Ільчук Павло ПетровичІнваспорт0
    Сергій ТимошицькийКЗС – Костопіль0
    Андрій ПоліщукСантос0
    Віталій БатураSoftGroup0
    Чикун ВадимШтанга 35+0
    Салімчук Дмитро МиколайовичЯмуна0
    Кузнєцов Юрій ВікторовичРівнеоблводоканал0
    Гомонюк СергійРівнеобленерго-Рівне1120
    Кожуховський Олесь СергійовичФК Свобода0
    Володимир СтроінськийВікінг0
    Прилуцький Олександр ОлександровичФК Славута0
    Півко ОлександрЕкспрес (Здолбунів)0
    Баховський СергійЛегіон0
    Віктор МихайлюкНВК №26-ДЮСШ-Верес0
    Новак СергійСантос0
    Кривко Борис ЄвгеновичАльянс0
    Будзатий Назарій МихайловичБаДМ0
    Іван ЗубчикФК Олімп0
    Василь СобчукФК Дубно0
    Соломко Богдан АнатолійовичІнваспорт0
    Заборовський ІгорІнваспорт0
    Юрій ПоліщукВікінг0
    Олег Гавралов-ШаламайЮвілейний0
    Батоврін Олександр ОлеговичСині Вовки0
    Василь ІщукФК Дубно0
    Олександр КостьРівес0
    Кухарчук ВалентинGentlerazor0
    Богданович Дмитро МиколайовичІнваспорт0
    Павло ШевчукНВК №26-ДЮСШ-Верес0
    Ігор МакарчукФК Калина (Бугрин)0
    Кучер Олег МиколайовичСлавія 35+0
    Сергій КравчукКомфорт-Сервіс0
    Кожумак Дмитро ВолодимировичЛегіон0
    Лесик АнатолійСантос0
    Андрійчук Володимир ВолодимировичСтандарт0
    Матушевський ВладиславІнваспорт0
    Роман СалоSoftGroup0
    Павелків ВіталійПродторгобладнання0
    Матюк Олександр АндрійовичРеал-Рівне0
    Макарчук Олександр ЮрійовичХімік-Танчик0
    Шамич Юрій ВадимовичХімік-Танчик0
    Андрій ВасилюкDerby- Поліська Січ0
    Тарас ТопоровськийЮвілейний0
    Трум ВячеславРівнегаз0
    Висоцький Михайло МиколайовичФК Свобода0
    Ярослав ДавидчукВікторія0
    Олексій ГелегаБаДМ0
    Савін ВікторKedoff.net0
    Лащенков СергійЕкспрес (Здолбунів)0
    Іван АнісімовФК Садове0
    Юрій НіколайчукВікторія0
    Павло Іщук-0
    Юрій ДанилківРівне ФАМ0
    Маркопольський Сергій ВолодимировичВікторія0
    Віталій ВойтовичВікторія – СБУ0
    Конончук Антон МиколайовичАВ метал груп0
    Назарук Олександр ВолодимировичКомфорт-Сервіс0
    Віктор ЦицюраПоліська Січ0
    Гузь ВадимПонеділок 35+0
    Дмитро ЛевчукФіалка0
    Поліщук Тарас ЮрійовичЯмуна0
    Артем НазарчукАвангард0
    Шевчук ВасильПродторгобладнання0
    Давидюк АндрійСлавія 35+0
    Кусік Сергій МиколайовичКЗС – Костопіль0
    Потрапелюк ОлегАвангард0
    Мельник Юрій МиколайовичСині Вовки0
    Дмитро Богданович МихальчукYUTERM0
    Літвінчук ГориславСлавія 35+0
    Сасовський Віталій МиколайовичYuterm 35+0
    Вячеслав ДенісюкMLS RIVNE0
    Камінський Денис ОлеговичСині Вовки0
    Артем ХайлоРівес0
    Мазурок Олександр ЛеонідовичРівнеоблводоканал0
    Артем КорольчукРеал-Рівне0
    Степан АврамишинAdvoteam0
    Пінчук Олександр ВолодимировичЛегіон0
    Грабар Віталій ОлександровичФК Шпанів0
    Пуц ВікторСлавія 35+0
    Місюкевич Ярослав ОлександровичВікінг0
    Тарас СтельмащукЮвілейний0
    Віталій КраскаЗдовбиця0
    Владислав БуракЖирик ТЕАМ0
    Олександр КухарчукDerby- Поліська Січ0
    Віднічук ДмитроInterBeton Bud0
    Сергій ПрокопчукAdvoteam0
    Михайло БазакаВікторія0
    Олександр ТалімончукФК Калина (Бугрин)0
    Нікіта КундеусНВК №26-ДЮСШ-Верес0
    Артур КондрашовRivne United0
    Руслан ГанцевСантос0
    Кондратюк Павло МиколайовичЛегіон0
    Василь ГлущукФК Садове0
    Момотюк ДмитроРівнеобленерго-Рівне1120
    Данилюк Юрій БогдановичLegion 35+0
    Олексій МорозькоФК Свобода0
    Кухарчук СергійХімік-Танчик0
    Бутковський ВасильКЗС – Костопіль0
    Можейко Дмитро ОлександровичКомфорт-Сервіс0
    Олександр КубовичФК Дубно0
    Давидюк ДмитроСантос0
    Віталій ЯкимчукДЮСШ-40
    Олександр ЦицюраПоліська Січ0
    Дворник ДмитроРівнеоблводоканал0
    Павлов ІванInterbetonBud-Рівне 1120
    ЧАСТКА
    наступна стаття1 ліга. Бомбардири