Перша ліга. Порушники 19/20

    0
    584

    Перша ліга. Порушники 19/20

    ГравецьКлубЖовта карткаЧервона картка
    1Агеєв Дмитро ІгоровичАльянс60
    2Сачук Вадим ВікторовичAgro-West Group50
    3Тивонюк Віталій ВалерійовичРеал-Рівне40
    4Курилович Павло ІгоровичРеал-Рівне41
    5Босюк Микола СергійовичАльянс40
    6Нагорнюк Богдан ОлександровичYUTERM30
    7Лушпанов Євгеній ІгоровичАльянс30
    8Оксенюк Андрій ІгоровичAgro-West Group30
    9Романюк Віталій ВолодимировичРівне 112-Хімік 35+30
    10Гаврилюк Максим АндрійовичВікінг30
    11Хлібович ІгорDerby- Поліська Січ30
    12Котюк Павло ОлександровичРеал-Рівне20
    13Якимчук Роман МиколайовичКомфорт-Сервіс20
    14Харчук Валентин ЛеонідовичКомфорт-Сервіс20
    15Ткачук Володимир ВолодимировичХімік-Танчик21
    16Басюк Вадим ВікторовичДЮСШ-420
    17Ахіяров Олександр ОлеговичВікінг-Реал20
    18Парух Дмитро ЯрославовичAgro-West Group20
    19Конюх Кирило ПавловичХімік-Танчик20
    20Зубарєв Павло ВалентиновичAgro-West Group20
    21Білецький Ілля ОлеговичCoral20
    22Швець Вадим МиколайовичАвангард 35+20
    23Демчук ТарасВікінг20
    24Загнибіда Денис ЛеонідовичВікінг21
    25Мартинчук Віталій ОлександровичВікінг-Реал20
    26Сьох Роман ВасильовичAgro-West Group20
    27Баранов Дмитро ОлександровичКЗС – Костопіль20
    28Жилінський Максим ІвановичКомфорт-Сервіс20
    29Жовтун Дмитро МихайловичАвангард20
    30Козлюк Юрій ВолодимировичYuterm 35+20
    31Вітерук Михайло ОлексійовичAgro-West Group20
    32Ситник Дмитро ВікторовичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-420
    33Хомончак Володимир АнатолійовичХімік-Танчик20
    34Романчук Дмитро АндрійовичРеал-Рівне20
    35Скоцький БогданDerby- Поліська Січ20
    36Тхорук Віктор ВікторовичАльянс20
    37Гудима ЄвгенійВікінг21
    38Симончук Дмитро ПавловичВікінг20
    39Новак Богдан ВолодимировичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-420
    40Онищук Анатолій АнатолійовичCoral20
    41Стулов Вадим ДмитровичВікінг11
    42Гуранець Іван ВолодимировичХімік-Танчик10
    43Луцюк Дмитро ВікторовичРеал-Рівне10
    44Новосад Максим СергійовичКомфорт-Сервіс10
    45Дацюк Роман МихайловичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-410
    46Ходак Мирослав ТарасовичВікінг-Реал10
    47Левчук Сергій ЗахаровичРівнеобленерго-Рівне11210
    48Газицький Віктор МиколайовичХімік-Танчик10
    49Дерман МаксимDerby- Поліська Січ10
    50Малиновський ОлександрРівне 11210
    51Трофімчук Михайло ВіталійовичХімік-Танчик10
    52Майдачевський ВолодимирФіалка10
    53Августинович Роман ОлександровичКомфорт-Сервіс10
    54Козяр Андрій МиколайовичАльянс10
    55Величко Володимир СергійовичХімік-Танчик10
    56Шаюк Сергій ВасильовичYuterm 35+10
    57Ільчук Віталій ВікторовичCoral10
    58Степанюк Сергій ОлександровичАвангард 35+10
    59Кишиєв Рустам ШамільовичAgro-West Group10
    60Костюк Олег ВікторовичХімік-Танчик10
    61Ніколайчук Віктор ОлександровичAgro-West Group10
    62Ревуцький Євгеній АнатолійовичРівнеобленерго-Рівне11210
    63Абрамович Андрій СергійовичКомфорт-Сервіс10
    64Любар Олександр АнатолійовичХімік-Танчик11
    65Бортник Михайло ОлександровичCoral10
    66Рев’ягін Ілля МиколайовичКомфорт-Сервіс10
    67Хоровець Дмитро ІгоровичАльянс10
    68Тіцький ВалерійРеал-Рівне10
    69Муха Ігор ВолодимировичРеал-Рівне10
    70Поліщук Назарій ЮрійовичВікінг10
    71Шамич Юрій ВадимовичХімік-Танчик10
    72Гаврусевич ЮрійDerby- Поліська Січ10
    73Матюк Олександр АндрійовичРеал-Рівне10
    74Крейч Микола МиколайовичYUTERM10
    75Попчук Олександр МиколайовичХімік-Танчик10
    76Чикалюк-Козакевич Сергій ЮрійовичХімік-Танчик10
    77Каранюк ПавлоCoral10
    78Яконюк ВалентинХімік-Танчик10
    79Гайдучек МиколаКомфорт-Сервіс10
    80Переходько Максим СергійовичВікінг10
    81Соловей Юрій ЮрійовичЕнергія10
    82Омельчук ЮрійКвартал-Шериф00
    83Свинарчук ЮрійYUTERM00
    84Вєтров Назар ВікторовичКЗС – Костопіль00
    85Троцький Андрій ВікторовичYuterm 35+00
    86Гресь ПавлоВікінг-Реал00
    87Колодяжний ДмитроDerby- Поліська Січ00
    88Осійчук Юрій СергійовичВікторія00
    89Гулько Віталій ВалентиновичРеал-Рівне00
    90Зайчук Андрій МиколайовичАльянс00
    91Бережнюк МаксимРівнегаз00
    92Дем’янець ОлексійПонеділок 35+00
    93Ткачук Тарас ОлександровичШтанга 35+00
    94Дармовіс Павло ПетровичАвангард 35+00
    95Семенюк БогданРівнегаз00
    96Пінчук Володимир ЮрійовичВікінг00
    97Сидорук БогданСантос00
    98Семенюк ЛеонідРівнегаз00
    99Хропатий Віталій ВасильовичВікінг-Реал01
    100Ковальчук Віталій МиколайовичAgro-West Group00
    101Семенчук Едуард ЛеонідовичAgro-West Group00
    102Лисак АндрійDerby- Поліська Січ00
    103Бондарчук АндрійВікторія00
    104Білий Євгеній ІгоровичРівнеобленерго-Рівне11200
    105Кость Олександр СергійовичВікінг-Реал01
    106Голуб Вадим МиколайовичРівнеобленерго-Рівне11200
    107Тютюрай Вадим АндрійовичКардинал-Рівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-400
    108Герасимчук ЮрійШтанга 35+00
    109Сондак ВолодимирРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-400
    110Шипуков Валерій ЮрійовичРівне 112-Хімік 35+00
    111Дейнека ОлександрЖирик ТЕАМ00
    112Мартиненко Артем ОлександровичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-400
    113Гіленко Владислав ЮрійовичCoral01
    114Деркач Володимир ОлександровичВікінг00
    115Степанчук ВладиславКЗС – Костопіль00
    116Крук Олександр МихайловичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-400
    117Приходько Андрій ВікторовичРеал-Рівне00
    118Тушич ВіталійРівнегаз00
    119Кресанов СергійAgro-West Group00
    120Гуменюк Юрій ДмитровичРівне 112-Хімік 35+00
    121Момоток Володимир ЮрійовичШтанга 35+00
    122Медун Василь ІвановичШтанга 35+00
    123Поліщук Микола ІгоровичВікторія00
    124Овчарук Іван ОлександровичІнтеркарс 35+00
    125Марчук ІванСантос00
    126Горецький Роман ІвановичАвангард 35+00
    127Михальчук Дмитро ВолодимировичYUTERM00
    128Бондар Олександр ЮрійовичВікторія00
    129Холод МаксимDerby- Поліська Січ00
    130Гончарук Руслан ВасильовичВікторія00
    131Ушаков Роман ВалентиновичВікторія00
    132Дем’янчук Петро АндрійовичШтанга 35+00
    133Василечко Олег МиколайовичКомфорт-Сервіс00
    134Москалик Олександр ОлександровичБаДМ00
    135Мельник Тарас ГригоровичВікторія00
    136Блищик Василь ВолодимировичКомфорт-Сервіс00
    137Ступницький Артем СергійовичВікінг00
    138Кухарчук СергійХімік-Танчик00
    139Кусік Сергій МиколайовичКЗС – Костопіль00
    140Москалик Сергій ОлександровичХімік-Танчик00
    141Медведь Вадим ЮрійовичХімік-Танчик00
    142Боровець Віталій БорисовичШтанга 35+00
    143Цвик Сергій ЛеонідовичХімік-Танчик00
    144Дмитрук Олександр ВасильовичРеал-Рівне00
    145Кривко Олександр БорисовичАльянс00
    146Мартинюк Вячеслав ВіталійовичШтанга 35+00
    147Гарбарук Владислав ПетровичАвангард00
    148Федік ДмитроРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-400
    149Попик Олексій ОлеговичБаДМ00
    150Давидов Денис ОлександровичВікінг-Реал00
    151Драганчук ОлександрAgro-West Group00
    152Казмірук АндрійРівне 11200
    153Ващук Олександр ВасильовичМрія-Ювілейний00
    154Циганков Олексій ОлексійовичІнтеркарс 35+00
    155Марчук Михайло ФедоровичСині Вовки00
    156Груша Олег ВолодимировичХімік-Танчик00
    157Гомонець Михайло ІвановичІнтеркарс 35+00
    158Годун Олексій ВіталійовичAgro-West Group00
    159Вишневський РусланСантос00
    160Кан Артем В’ячеславовичБаДМ00
    161Човпило Станіслав ВікторовичВікінг00
    162Головенко Богдан ЯрославовичYuterm 35+00
    163Жак Вадим МиколайовичХімік-Танчик00
    164Шепель Віталій АнатолійовичЕнергія00
    165Прислупський Тарас ВасильовичАвангард00
    166Наумець Андрій ОлександровичХімік-Танчик00
    167Шурпик Віктор ВікторовичКомфорт-Сервіс00
    168Шило ВадимРівне ФАМ00
    169Тиндюк Ярослав ВолодимировичAgro-West Group00
    170Христянович АнтонRivne United00
    171Берташ Тарас МиколайовичХімік-Танчик00
    172Віктор ОдарчукCoral00
    173Єфименко Влад ВолодимировичАльянс00
    174Ридванський Андрій ОлександровичYUTERM00
    175Українець Артем ВалерійовичАвангард 35+00
    176Гриб ТарасКомфорт-Сервіс00
    177Колодинський Олександр ПавловичВікторія00
    178Ясинський ОлександрРівне 11200
    179Володимир ПташковськийВікінг00
    180Кулініч Георгій СергійовичАвангард00
    181Олег НичипоренкоКомфорт-Сервіс00
    182Колодюк Юрій БорисовичYUTERM00
    183Мороз Іван ВалентиновичВікторія00
    184Безбородов Вадим ІгоровичАльянс00
    185Корчагін ЄвгенDerby- Поліська Січ00
    186Левчук РоманФіалка00
    187Вадим ТишкунРівне 11200
    188Зарудний Віктор ВолодимировичРівнестандарт 35+00
    189Прищепа Роман МиколайовичКомфорт-Сервіс00
    190Сиротюк Руслан АндрійовичLegion 35+00
    191Кір’ях ВікторCoral00
    192Шуляк Юрій ВолодимировичВікінг00
    193Бутковський ВасильКЗС – Костопіль00
    194Берлюта Іван ВікторовичВікторія00
    195Соколов ДмитроCoral00
    196Дрикін Владислав ЮрійовичАвангард00
    197Басовець Василь ВалентиновичІнтеркарс 35+00
    198Пашкевич Денис СергійовичХімік-Танчик00
    199Сержанюк Олексій ВіталійовичХімік-Танчик00
    200Сергій ТимошицькийКЗС – Костопіль00
    201Довгополюк Григорій ВікторовичВікторія00
    202Момотюк Віталій ЄфстафійовичYUTERM00
    203Степанчук Максим ВалерійовичКомфорт-Сервіс00
    204Степчук ВадимКомфорт-Сервіс00
    205Горнік Станіслав ПетровичYUTERM00
    206Кривко Борис ЄвгеновичАльянс00
    207Михайло МангурАльянс00
    208Скибчик Дмитро БогдановичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-400
    209Гребень Станіслав ВолодимировичAgro-West Group00
    210Жовтанюк Максим ВячеславовичАльянс00
    211Буско Олександр ФедоровичCoral00
    212Юрій МіщанинВікінг00
    213Юхневич Олександр АнатолійовичАльянс00
    214Полончук ОлександрКЗС – Костопіль00
    215Чудля Віктор РомановичАВ метал груп00
    216Нарольський Іван АнатолійовичЕнергія00
    217Штандер ВасильDerby- Поліська Січ00
    218Гіленко Максим ЮрійовичCoral00
    219Кривко Вадим БорисовичАльянс00
    220Кобрин ОлександрКомфорт-Сервіс00
    221Гришкевич ПавлоDerby- Поліська Січ00
    222Воронцов Павло СергійовичШтанга 35+00
    223Войтко Вячеслав ВікторовичAgro-West Group00
    224Окерешко Микола ОлександровичКомфорт-Сервіс00
    225Зубік Антон ОлександровичАльянс00
    226Сібіковський АндрійПонеділок 35+00
    227Ємельянов РоманВікінг00
    228Шурпик Роман ВікторовичКомфорт-Сервіс00
    229Швець Владислав ВадимовичКомфорт-Сервіс00