Перша ліга. Порушники 19/20

    0
    546

    Перша ліга. Порушники 19/20

    ГравецьКлубЖовта карткаЧервона картка
    1Агеєв Дмитро ІгоровичАльянс60
    2Сачук Вадим ВікторовичAgro-West Group50
    3Тивонюк Віталій ВалерійовичРеал-Рівне40
    4Курилович Павло ІгоровичРеал-Рівне41
    5Босюк МиколаРеал-Рівне40
    6Нагорнюк Богдан ОлександровичВікінг30
    7Лушпанов Євгеній ІгоровичСамбуд30
    8Оксенюк Андрій ІгоровичAgro-West Group30
    9Романюк Віталій ВолодимировичРівне 112-Хімік 35+30
    10Гаврилюк Максим АндрійовичВікінг30
    11Хлібович ІгорDerby- Поліська Січ30
    12Котюк Павло ОлександровичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль20
    13Якимчук Роман МиколайовичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль20
    14Харчук Валентин ЛеонідовичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль20
    15Ткачук Володимир ВолодимировичРівне 112-Хімік 35+21
    16Басюк Вадим ВікторовичДЮСШ-420
    17Ахіяров Олександр ОлеговичРеал-Рівне20
    18Парух Дмитро ЯрославовичAgro-West Group20
    19Конюх Кирило ПавловичРівне 112-Хімік 35+20
    20Зубарєв Павло ВалентиновичAgro-West Group20
    21Білецький Ілля ОлеговичCoral20
    22Швець Вадим МиколайовичАвангард 35+20
    23Демчук ТарасВікінг20
    24Загнибіда Денис ЛеонідовичВікінг21
    25Мартинчук Віталій ОлександровичРеал-Рівне20
    26Сьох РоманAgro-West Group20
    27Баранов Дмитро ОлександровичКЗС – Костопіль20
    28Жилінський Максим ІвановичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль20
    29Жовтун Дмитро МихайловичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-420
    30Козлюк Юрій ВолодимировичYuterm 35+20
    31Вітерук Михайло ОлексійовичAgro-West Group20
    32Ситник Дмитро ВікторовичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-420
    33Хомончак Володимир АнатолійовичХімік – Танчик20
    34Романчук Дмитро АндрійовичРеал-Рівне20
    35Скоцький БогданDerby- Поліська Січ20
    36Тхорук Віктор ВікторовичАльянс20
    37Гудима ЄвгенійВікінг21
    38Симончук Дмитро ПавловичВікінг20
    39Новак Богдан ВолодимировичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-420
    40Онищук Анатолій АнатолійовичCoral20
    41Стулов Вадим ДмитровичВікінг11
    42Гуранець Іван ВолодимировичРівнеобленерго-Рівне11210
    43Луцюк Дмитро ВікторовичРеал-Рівне10
    44Новосад Максим СергійовичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль10
    45Дацюк Роман МихайловичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-410
    46Ходак Мирослав ТарасовичРеал-Рівне10
    47Левчук Сергій ЗахаровичРівнеобленерго-Рівне11210
    48Газицький Віктор МиколайовичХімік – Танчик10
    49Дерман МаксимDerby- Поліська Січ10
    50Малиновський ОлександрРівне 11210
    51Трофімчук Михайло ВіталійовичХімік – Танчик10
    52Майдачевський ВолодимирФіалка10
    53Августинович Роман ОлександровичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль10
    54Козяр Андрій МиколайовичАльянс10
    55Величко Володимир СергійовичРівне 112-Хімік 35+10
    56Шаюк Сергій ВасильовичYuterm 35+10
    57Ільчук Віталій ВікторовичCoral10
    58Степанюк Сергій ОлександровичАвангард 35+10
    59Кишиєв Рустам ШамільовичAgro-West Group10
    60Костюк Олег ВікторовичYuterm 35+10
    61Ніколайчук Віктор ОлександровичAgro-West Group10
    62Ревуцький Євгеній АнатолійовичРівнеобленерго-Рівне11210
    63Абрамович Андрій СергійовичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль10
    64Любар Олександр АнатолійовичХімік – Танчик11
    65Бортник Михайло ОлександровичCoral10
    66Рев’ягін Ілля МиколайовичКЗС – Костопіль10
    67Хоровець Дмитро ІгоровичАльянс10
    68Тіцький ВалерійРеал-Рівне10
    69Муха Ігор ВолодимировичРеал-Рівне10
    70Поліщук Назарій ЮрійовичВікінг10
    71Шамич Юрій ВадимовичРівне 112-Хімік 35+10
    72Гаврусевич ЮрійDerby- Поліська Січ10
    73Матюк Олександр АндрійовичРеал-Рівне10
    74Крейч Микола МиколайовичCoral10
    75Попчук Олександр МиколайовичРівне 112-Хімік 35+10
    76Чикалюк-Козакевич Сергій ЮрійовичХімік – Танчик10
    77Каранюк ПавлоCoral10
    78Яконюк ВалентинХімік – Танчик10
    79Гайдучек МиколаКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль10
    80Переходько Максим СергійовичВікінг10
    81Соловей Юрій ЮрійовичЕнергія10
    82Омельчук ЮрійКвартал00
    83Свинарчук ЮрійInterbetonBud-Рівне 11200
    84Вєтров Назар ВікторовичКЗС – Костопіль00
    85Троцький Андрій ВікторовичYuterm 35+00
    86Гресь ПавлоСантос00
    87Колодяжний ДмитроDerby- Поліська Січ00
    88Осійчук Юрій СергійовичВікторія – СБУ00
    89Гулько Віталій ВалентиновичВікторія – СБУ00
    90Зайчук Андрій МиколайовичАльянс00
    91Бережнюк МаксимРівнегаз00
    92Дем’янець ОлексійПонеділок 35+00
    93Ткачук Тарас ОлександровичШтанга 35+00
    94Дармовіс Павло ПетровичАвангард 35+00
    95Семенюк БогданРівнегаз00
    96Пінчук Володимир ЮрійовичВікінг00
    97Сидорук БогданСантос00
    98Семенюк ЛеонідРівнегаз00
    99Хропатий Віталій ВасильовичВікінг01
    100Ковальчук Віталій МиколайовичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль00
    101Семенчук Едуард ЛеонідовичAgro-West Group00
    102Лисак АндрійDerby- Поліська Січ00
    103Бондарчук АндрійВікторія – СБУ00
    104Білий Євгеній ІгоровичРівнеобленерго-Рівне11200
    105Кость Олександр СергійовичВікінг01
    106Голуб Вадим МиколайовичРівнеобленерго-Рівне11200
    107Тютюрай Вадим АндрійовичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-400
    108Герасимчук ЮрійШтанга 35+00
    109Сондак ВолодимирРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-400
    110Шипуков Валерій ЮрійовичРівне 112-Хімік 35+00
    111Дейнека ОлександрЖирик ТЕАМ00
    112Мартиненко Артем ОлександровичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-400
    113Гіленко Владислав ЮрійовичCoral01
    114Деркач Володимир ОлександровичВікінг00
    115Степанчук ВладиславКЗС – Костопіль00
    116Крук Олександр МихайловичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-400
    117Приходько Андрій ВікторовичРеал-Рівне00
    118Тушич ВіталійРівнегаз00
    119Кресанов СергійAgro-West Group00
    120Гуменюк Юрій ДмитровичРівне 112-Хімік 35+00
    121Момоток Володимир ЮрійовичШтанга 35+00
    122Медун Василь ІвановичШтанга 35+00
    123Поліщук Микола ІгоровичВікторія – СБУ00
    124Овчарук Іван ОлександровичІнтеркарс 35+00
    125Марчук ІванСантос00
    126Горецький Роман ІвановичАвангард 35+00
    127Михальчук Дмитро ВолодимировичYUTERM00
    128Бондар Олександр ЮрійовичВікторія – СБУ00
    129Холод МаксимDerby- Поліська Січ00
    130Гончарук Руслан ВасильовичВікторія – СБУ00
    131Ушаков Роман ВалентиновичВікторія – СБУ00
    132Дем’янчук Петро АндрійовичШтанга 35+00
    133Василечко Олег МиколайовичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль00
    134Москалик Олександр ОлександровичБаДМ00
    135Мельник Тарас ГригоровичВікторія – СБУ00
    136Блищик Василь ВолодимировичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль00
    137Ступницький Артем СергійовичВікінг00
    138Кухарчук СергійХімік – Танчик00
    139Кусік Сергій МиколайовичКЗС – Костопіль00
    140Москалик Сергій ОлександровичРівне 112-Хімік 35+00
    141Медведь Вадим ЮрійовичРівнеобленерго-Рівне11200
    142Боровець Віталій БорисовичШтанга 35+00
    143Цвик Сергій ЛеонідовичХімік – Танчик00
    144Дмитрук Олександр ВасильовичРеал-Рівне00
    145Кривко Олександр БорисовичАльянс00
    146Мартинюк Вячеслав ВіталійовичШтанга 35+00
    147Гарбарук Владислав ПетровичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-400
    148Федік ДмитроРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-400
    149Попик Олексій ОлеговичБаДМ00
    150Давидов Денис ОлександровичYuterm 35+00
    151Олександр ДраганчукAgro-West Group00
    152Казмірук АндрійРівне 11200
    153Ващук ОлександрРівнегаз00
    154Циганков Олексій ОлексійовичІнтеркарс 35+00
    155Марчук Михайло ФедоровичАльянс00
    156Груша Олег ВолодимировичРівнеобленерго-Рівне11200
    157Гомонець Михайло ІвановичІнтеркарс 35+00
    158Годун Олексій ВіталійовичAgro-West Group00
    159Вишневський РусланСантос00
    160Кан Артем В’ячеславовичБаДМ00
    161Човпило Станіслав ВікторовичВікінг00
    162Головенко Богдан ЯрославовичYuterm 35+00
    163Жак Вадим МиколайовичРівне 112-Хімік 35+00
    164Шепель Віталій АнатолійовичЕнергія00
    165Прислупський Тарас ВасильовичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-400
    166Наумець Андрій ОлександровичХімік – Танчик00
    167Шурпик Віктор ВікторовичКЗС – Костопіль00
    168Шило ВадимРівне ФАМ00
    169Тиндюк Ярослав ВолодимировичAgro-West Group00
    170Христянович АнтонRivne United00
    171Берташ Тарас МиколайовичХімік – Танчик00
    172Віктор ОдарчукCoral00
    173Єфименко Влад ВолодимировичАльянс00
    174Ридванський Андрій ОлександровичВікінг00
    175Українець Артем ВалерійовичАвангард 35+00
    176Гриб ТарасКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль00
    177Колодинський Олександр ПавловичВікторія – СБУ00
    178Ясинський ОлександрРівне 11200
    179Володимир ПташковськийВікінг00
    180Кулініч Георгій СергійовичСамбуд00
    181Олег НичипоренкоКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль00
    182Колодюк Юрій БорисовичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-400
    183Мороз Іван ВалентиновичВікторія – СБУ00
    184Безбородов Вадим ІгоровичАльянс00
    185Корчагін ЄвгенDerby- Поліська Січ00
    186Левчук РоманФіалка00
    187Вадим ТишкунРівне 11200
    188Зарудний Віктор ВолодимировичРівнестандарт 35+00
    189Прищепа Роман МиколайовичКЗС – Костопіль00
    190Сиротюк Руслан АндрійовичЛегіон 35+00
    191Кір’ях ВікторCoral00
    192Шуляк Юрій ВолодимировичВікінг00
    193Бутковський ВасильКЗС – Костопіль00
    194Берлюта Іван ВікторовичВікторія – СБУ00
    195Соколов ДмитроCoral00
    196Дрикін Владислав ЮрійовичАвангард00
    197Басовець Василь ВалентиновичІнтеркарс 35+00
    198Пашкевич Денис СергійовичРівне 112-Хімік 35+00
    199Сержанюк Олексій ВіталійовичРівне 112-Хімік 35+00
    200Сергій ТимошицькийКЗС – Костопіль00
    201Довгополюк Григорій ВікторовичВікторія – СБУ00
    202Момотюк Віталій ЄфстафійовичYuterm 35+00
    203Степанчук Максим ВалерійовичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль00
    204Степчук ВадимКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль00
    205Горнік Станіслав ПетровичYUTERM00
    206Кривко Борис ЄвгеновичАльянс00
    207Михайло МангурАльянс00
    208Скибчик Дмитро БогдановичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-400
    209Гребень Станіслав ВолодимировичAgro-West Group00
    210Жовтанюк Максим ВячеславовичАльянс00
    211Буско Олександр ФедоровичCoral00
    212Юрій МіщанинВікінг00
    213Юхневич Олександр АнатолійовичАльянс00
    214Полончук ОлександрКЗС – Костопіль00
    215Чудля ВікторРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-400
    216Нарольський Іван АнатолійовичЕнергія00
    217Штандер ВасильDerby- Поліська Січ00
    218Гіленко Максим ЮрійовичCoral00
    219Кривко Вадим БорисовичАльянс00
    220Кобрин ОлександрКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль00
    221Гришкевич ПавлоDerby- Поліська Січ00
    222Воронцов Павло СергійовичШтанга 35+00
    223Войтко Вячеслав ВікторовичAgro-West Group00
    224Окерешко Микола ОлександровичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль00
    225Зубік Антон ОлександровичАльянс00
    226Сібіковський АндрійПонеділок 35+00
    227Ємельянов РоманВікінг00
    228Шурпик Роман ВікторовичКЗС – Костопіль00
    229Швець Владислав ВадимовичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль00