Перша ліга. Порушники 18/19

    0
    593

    Перша ліга. Порушники 18/19

    ГравецьКлубЖовта карткаЧервона картка
    1Романюк Віталій ВолодимировичРівнеобленерго-Рівне11260
    2Агеєв Дмитро ІгоровичАльянс50
    3Ахіяров Олександр ОлеговичРеал-Рівне41
    4Тушич ВіталійРівнегаз40
    5Тивонюк Віталій ВалерійовичРеал-Рівне40
    6Тхорук Віктор ВікторовичАльянс40
    7Жилінський Максим ІвановичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль30
    8Курилович Павло ІгоровичDerby- Поліська Січ30
    9Дмищук НазарРеал-Рівне30
    10Троцький Андрій ВікторовичЖирик ТЕАМ20
    11Апончук ЮрійРівнеобленерго-Рівне11220
    12Сидорук БогданСантос20
    13Дейнека ОлександрЖирик ТЕАМ20
    14Холод МаксимЖирик ТЕАМ20
    15Володимир ПоліщукInterbetonBud-Рівне 11220
    16Жовтун Дмитро МихайловичРівнегаз20
    17Гергелюк ОлександрРівнегаз20
    18Дмитрук Олександр ВасильовичРівне ФАМ20
    19Годун Олексій ВіталійовичКвартал21
    20Повар ВолодимирКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль20
    21Булейко СергійЖирик ТЕАМ20
    22Корчагін ЄвгенDerby- Поліська Січ20
    23Кривко Вадим БорисовичАльянс20
    24Гришкевич ПавлоDerby- Поліська Січ20
    25Зубік Антон ОлександровичАльянс20
    26Разін ДмитроХімік – Танчик10
    27Колодяжний ДмитроDerby- Поліська Січ10
    28Зайчук Андрій МиколайовичАльянс10
    29Кадепський Юрій РостиславовичХФК “Надія”10
    30Якимчук Роман МиколайовичКЗС – Костопіль10
    31Харчук Валентин ЛеонідовичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль10
    32Ткачук Володимир ВолодимировичХімік – Танчик11
    33Новосад Максим СергійовичКЗС – Костопіль10
    34Газицький Віктор МиколайовичГраніт-Хімік10
    35Конюх Кирило ПавловичХімік – Танчик10
    36Парух Дмитро ЯрославовичЮвілейний10
    37Приходько Андрій ВікторовичРеал-Рівне10
    38Трушев ДмитроКвартал10
    39Малиновський ОлександрЖирик ТЕАМ10
    40Швець Вадим МиколайовичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль10
    41Івахнюк ОлександрInterbetonBud-Рівне 11210
    42Майдачевський ВолодимирКЗС – Костопіль10
    43Овчарук ІванРівнегаз10
    44Василечко Олег МиколайовичКЗС – Костопіль10
    45Баранов Дмитро ОлександровичDerby- Поліська Січ10
    46Козачук ІванРівнеобленерго-Рівне11210
    47Медведь Вадим ЮрійовичInterbetonBud-Рівне 11210
    48Москалик Сергій ОлександровичInterbetonBud-Рівне 11210
    49Воляник КирилДЮСШ-410
    50Гарбарук Владислав ПетровичЖирик ТЕАМ10
    51Ревуцький Євгеній АнатолійовичInterbetonBud-Рівне 11210
    52Степанюк СергійРівне 112 – MLS10
    53Гаврилюк Максим АндрійовичРеал-Рівне10
    54Жак Вадим МиколайовичХімік – Танчик10
    55Романчук Дмитро АндрійовичКлєтка10
    56Хоровець Дмитро ІгоровичАльянс10
    57Скоцький БогданКЗС – Костопіль10
    58Українець Дмитро ВолодимировичКЗС – Костопіль10
    59Безбородов Вадим ІгоровичАльянс10
    60Матюк Олександр АндрійовичВікінг10
    61Маковей ВадимКвартал10
    62Пивоваров ПавлоЖирик ТЕАМ10
    63Окерешко Микола ОлександровичКЗС – Костопіль10
    64Босюк МиколаInterbetonBud-Рівне 11210
    65Бережнюк МаксимРівнегаз00
    66Дем’янець ОлексійРеал-Рівне00
    67Стулов Вадим ДмитровичВікінг00
    68Юрій КособуцькийInterbetonBud-Рівне 11200
    69Абрамович АндрійРівнеобленерго-Рівне11200
    70Котюк Павло ОлександровичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль00
    71Сухий ВолодимирДЮСШ-400
    72Омельчук ЮрійКвартал00
    73Осійчук Юрій СергійовичВікторія – СБУ00
    74Лавренчук ДенисГраніт-Хімік00
    75Гуранець Іван ВолодимировичInterbetonBud-Рівне 11200
    76Гресь ПавлоСантос00
    77Зіньков Олександр ПавловичСамбуд00
    78Вєтров Назар ВікторовичКЗС – Костопіль00
    79Гайдук Володимир ОлександровичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль00
    80Семенюк БогданРівнегаз00
    81Боровець ВіталійШтанга00
    82Арістов СергійInterbetonBud-Рівне 11200
    83Пінчук Володимир ЮрійовичВікінг00
    84Крищук ОлексійКвартал00
    85Луцюк Дмитро ВікторовичРеал-Рівне00
    86Ходак Мирослав ТарасовичЖирик ТЕАМ00
    87Тороп ПавлоКвартал00
    88Левчук Сергій ЗахаровичInterbetonBud-Рівне 11200
    89Валько РоманРівнеобленерго-Рівне11200
    90Сачук Вадим ВікторовичПоліська Січ00
    91Комановський ОлександрРівнеобленерго-Рівне11200
    92Хропатий Віталій ВасильовичВікінг00
    93Семенюк ЛеонідРівнегаз00
    94Дацюк Роман МихайловичКЗС – Костопіль00
    95Улянчук Дмитро ВолодимировичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль00
    96Басюк Вадим ВікторовичДЮСШ-400
    97Головачик Володимир ОлексійовичКЗС – Костопіль00
    98Білий Євгеній ІгоровичInterbetonBud-Рівне 11200
    99Лисак АндрійDerby- Поліська Січ00
    100Кость Олександр СергійовичРеал-Рівне00
    101Дем’янчук ПетроШтанга00
    102Олег КошкаКЗС – Костопіль00
    103Голуб Вадим МиколайовичРівнеобленерго-Рівне11200
    104Тютюрай Вадим АндрійовичДЮСШ-400
    105Бондарчук АндрійПоліська Січ00
    106Герасимчук ЮрійШтанга00
    107Вознюк ДмитроХімік – Танчик00
    108Гомонюк СергійРівнеобленерго-Рівне11200
    109Дмитро ПроневичРеал-Рівне00
    110Грицак ОлексійКвартал00
    111Ражик ВладиславInterbetonBud-Рівне 11200
    112Шипуков Валерій ЮрійовичРівне 11200
    113Загнибіда Денис ЛеонідовичВікінг00
    114Гіленко Владислав ЮрійовичInterbetonBud-Рівне 11200
    115Кресанов СергійФК ПриГОЩАйся00
    116Деркач Володимир ОлександровичВікінг00
    117Бровчук Іван МиколайовичВікторія – СБУ00
    118Крук Олександр МихайловичДЮСШ-400
    119Поліщук Микола ІгоровичВікторія – СБУ00
    120Гуменюк Юрій ДмитровичInterbetonBud-Рівне 11200
    121Марчук ІванСантос00
    122Августинович Роман ОлександровичКЗС – Костопіль00
    123Гацкевич Дмитро АнатолійовичКвартал00
    124Момоток Володимир ЮрійовичШтанга00
    125Мартинчук Віталій ОлександровичКлєтка00
    126Трофімчук Михайло ВіталійовичРеал-Рівне00
    127Медун ВасильШтанга00
    128Басовець Василь ВалентиновичПоліська Січ00
    129Величко Володимир СергійовичCoral00
    130Блищик Василь ВолодимировичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль00
    131Ящук ДмитроДЮСШ-400
    132Шаюк Сергій ВасильовичРівне ФАМ00
    133Сьох РоманAgro-West Group00
    134Гончарук Руслан ВасильовичВікторія – СБУ00
    135Момотюк ДмитроРівнеобленерго-Рівне11200
    136Козяр Андрій МиколайовичАльянс00
    137Артем КорольчукРеал-Рівне00
    138Мельник Тарас ГригоровичВікторія – СБУ00
    139Полюхович Юрій ВіталійовичВікінг00
    140Максим БарихінЖирик ТЕАМ00
    141Кухарчук СергійХімік – Танчик00
    142Оксенюк Андрій ІгоровичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль00
    143Кушнір АндрійКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль00
    144Ільчук Віталій ВікторовичDerby- Поліська Січ00
    145Ступницький Артем СергійовичШтанга00
    146Павлів Микола ВасильовичРівнеобленерго-Рівне11200
    147Гордійчук ЮрійКвартал00
    148Мартинюк ВячеславШтанга00
    149Кишиєв Рустам ШамільовичРебелс00
    150Кривко Олександр БорисовичАльянс00
    151Козачок ОлександрКвартал00
    152Кусік Сергій МиколайовичКЗС – Костопіль00
    153Цвик Сергій ЛеонідовичХімік – Танчик00
    154Федік ДмитроДЮСШ-400
    155Капустинський ЮрійDerby- Поліська Січ00
    156Костюк Олег ВікторовичФ200
    157Ніколайчук Віктор ОлександровичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль00
    158Паршиков Андрій ДмитровичРівне 112 – MLS00
    159Штогрін РоманКвартал00
    160Любар Олександр АнатолійовичХімік – Танчик00
    161Давидов Денис ОлександровичЕнергія00
    162Абрамович Андрій СергійовичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль00
    163Приступа ДавидРівнегаз00
    164Марчук Михайло ФедоровичАльянс00
    165Казмірук АндрійInterbetonBud-Рівне 11200
    166Ромаш МаксимДЮСШ-400
    167Козлюк Юрій ВолодимировичРівне ФАМ00
    168Ващук ОлександрРівнегаз00
    169Циганков ОлексійШтанга00
    170Ткачук ВалерійРівнеобленерго-Рівне11200
    171Рев’ягін Ілля МиколайовичКЗС – Костопіль00
    172Корнюшин СергійШтанга00
    173Гомонець МихайлоРівнегаз00
    174Груша Олег ВолодимировичInterbetonBud-Рівне 11200
    175Лозян ВадимКвартал00
    176Хомончак Володимир АнатолійовичХімік – Танчик01
    177Шепель Віталій АнатолійовичШтанга00
    178Шминдрук Віктор ВікторовичАльянс00
    179Овсійчук Олександр МихайловичЖирик ТЕАМ00
    180Човпило Станіслав ВікторовичВікінг00
    181Головенко БогданYUTERM00
    182Воронцов ПавлоШтанга00
    183Тиндюк Ярослав ВолодимировичAgro-West Group00
    184Савицький Роман СтепановичРівнегаз00
    185Шило ВадимЖирик ТЕАМ00
    186Волох РоманInterbetonBud-Рівне 11200
    187Шурпик Віктор ВікторовичКЗС – Костопіль00
    188Наумець Андрій ОлександровичХімік – Танчик00
    189Кумейко ЮрійРебелс00
    190Єфименко Влад ВолодимировичАльянс00
    191Юрчук СергійРівнеобленерго-Рівне11200
    192Ткачук ТарасШтанга00
    193Муха Ігор ВолодимировичВікінг00
    194Христянович АнтонРеал-Рівне00
    195Берташ Тарас МиколайовичХімік – Танчик00
    196Катульський СергійВікінг00
    197Сара ЄвгенШтанга00
    198Свирид Ігор ВасильовичВікторія – СБУ00
    199Юрій ТрільКЗС – Костопіль00
    200Поліщук Назарій ЮрійовичВікінг00
    201Загривий СергійКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль00
    202Колодинський Олександр ПавловичВікторія – СБУ00
    203Левчук РоманФ200
    204Ющук Борис ВолодимировичРебелс00
    205Макарчук ОлександрХімік – Танчик00
    206Грицак СергійКвартал00
    207Прищепа Роман МиколайовичКЗС – Костопіль00
    208Шамич Юрій ВадимовичInterbetonBud-Рівне 11200
    209Назарук Олександр ВолодимировичКЗС – Костопіль00
    210Кір’ях ВікторDerby- Поліська Січ00
    211Калюжний ДмитроРебелс00
    212Берлюта Іван ВікторовичВікторія – СБУ00
    213Владислав БуракЖирик ТЕАМ00
    214Соколов ДмитроDerby- Поліська Січ00
    215Дрикін Владислав ЮрійовичАвангард00
    216Пашкевич Денис СергійовичCoral00
    217Мельник Юрій ВолодимировичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль00
    218Сержанюк Олексій ВіталійовичХімік – Танчик00
    219Симончук Дмитро ПавловичВікінг00
    220Момотюк Віталій ЄфстафійовичВікінг00
    221Дяченко ДмитроДЮСШ-400
    222Дмитро КончукКЗС – Костопіль00
    223Нікітчук Валерій ВалентиновичРівнеобленерго-Рівне11200
    224Тарас МельничукРівнеобленерго-Рівне11200
    225Скибчик Дмитро БогдановичДЮСШ-400
    226Мичко ОлександрРівнегаз00
    227Цехановський ПавлоРівнеобленерго-Рівне11200
    228Франчук БогданРівнеобленерго-Рівне11200
    229Панкратій ВіталійДЮСШ-400
    230Попчук Олександр МиколайовичCoral00
    231Сиса АндрійКвартал00
    232Юхневич Олександр АнатолійовичАльянс00
    233Рибіцький ДмитроДЮСШ-400
    234Грилюк МиколаРівнеобленерго-Рівне11200
    235Полончук ОлександрКЗС – Костопіль00
    236Одерако РоманКвартал00
    237Новак Богдан ВолодимировичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль00
    238Вавуліч КирилоДЮСШ-400
    239Мариняк СергійЖирик ТЕАМ00
    240Гайдучек МиколаРівнеобленерго-Рівне11200
    241Слободенюк ВіталійDerby- Поліська Січ00
    242Малиновський МаксимДЮСШ-400
    243Михайло МарчукАльянс00
    244Ковальчук ВладиславДЮСШ-400
    245Шурпик Роман ВікторовичЖирик ТЕАМ00
    246Павлов ІванInterbetonBud-Рівне 11200