Перша ліга. Бомбардири 19/20

    0
    789

    Перша ліга. Бомбардири 19/20

    ГравецьКлубБомбардириГолПенальті
    1Курилович Павло ІгоровичРеал-Рівне17161
    2Ходак Мирослав ТарасовичРеал-Рівне13130
    3Дацюк Роман МихайловичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-410100
    4Сондак ВолодимирРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-410100
    5Кір’ях ВікторCoral10100
    6Жовтун Дмитро МихайловичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4990
    7Онищук Анатолій АнатолійовичCoral981
    8Дармовіс Павло ПетровичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4880
    9Трофімчук Михайло ВіталійовичХімік – Танчик880
    10Чудля ВікторРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4880
    11Білий Євгеній ІгоровичРівнеобленерго-Рівне112761
    12Тивонюк Віталій ВалерійовичРеал-Рівне770
    13Степанюк СергійКомфорт- Сервіс 35+770
    14Новак Богдан ВолодимировичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4761
    15Зубарєв Павло ВалентиновичAgro-West Group660
    16Майдачевський ВолодимирФіалка660
    17Гайдучек МиколаКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль660
    18Босюк МиколаDerby- Поліська Січ660
    19Мартинчук Віталій ОлександровичРеал-Рівне550
    20Момоток Володимир ЮрійовичКвартал550
    21Ніколайчук Віктор ОлександровичAgro-West Group550
    22Любар Олександр АнатольовичХімік – Танчик550
    23Жак Вадим МиколайовичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4550
    24Луцюк Дмитро ВікторовичРеал-Рівне440
    25Харчук Валентин ЛеонідовичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль440
    26Новосад Максим СергійовичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль440
    27Гуменюк Юрій ДмитровичРівнеобленерго-Рівне112440
    28Сьох РоманAgro-West Group440
    29Попик Олексій ОлеговичБаДМ440
    30Хомончак Володимир АнатолійовичХімік – Танчик440
    31Прислупський Тарас ВасильовичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4440
    32Наумець Андрій ОлександровичХімік – Танчик440
    33Ридванський Андрій ОлександровичВікінг440
    34Корчагін ЄвгенDerby- Поліська Січ440
    35Крейч Микола МиколайовичCoral440
    36Штандер ВасильDerby- Поліська Січ440
    37Швець Вадим МиколайовичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль330
    38Гіленко Владислав ЮрійовичCoral330
    39Загнибіда Денис ЛеонідовичВікінг330
    40Величко Володимир СергійовичРівнеобленерго-Рівне112330
    41Оксенюк Андрій ІгоровичAgro-West Group330
    42Дмитрук Олександр ВасильовичРеал-Рівне330
    43Кишиєв Рустам ШамільовичAgro-West Group330
    44Абрамович Андрій СергійовичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль330
    45Козлюк Юрій ВолодимировичРеал-Рівне330
    46Груша Олег ВолодимировичРівнеобленерго-Рівне112330
    47Кулініч Георгій СергійовичСамбуд330
    48Симончук Дмитро ПавловичВікінг330
    49Попчук Олександр МиколайовичYUTERM330
    50Котюк Павло ОлександровичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль220
    51Якимчук Роман МиколайовичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль220
    52Ткачук Володимир ВолодимировичХімік – Танчик220
    53Сачук Вадим ВікторовичAgro-West Group220
    54Кость Олександр СергійовичВікінг220
    55Газицький Віктор МиколайовичХімік – Танчик211
    56Голуб Вадим МиколайовичРівнеобленерго-Рівне112220
    57Парух Дмитро ЯрославовичAgro-West Group220
    58Крук Олександр МихайловичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4220
    59Августинович Роман ОлександровичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль220
    60Баранов Дмитро ОлександровичКЗС – Костопіль220
    61Ільчук Віталій ВікторовичCoral220
    62Жилінський Максим ІвановичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль220
    63Москалик Сергій ОлександровичРівнеобленерго-Рівне112220
    64Медведь Вадим ЮрійовичРівнеобленерго-Рівне112220
    65Федік ДмитроРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4220
    66Гарбарук Владислав ПетровичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4220
    67Костюк Олег ВікторовичХімік – Танчик220
    68Романюк Віталій ВолодимировичРівнеобленерго-Рівне112220
    69Гаврилюк Максим АндрійовичВікінг220
    70Романчук Дмитро АндрійовичРеал-Рівне220
    71Тиндюк Ярослав ВолодимировичAgro-West Group220
    72Тіцький ВалерійРеал-Рівне220
    73Поліщук Назарій ЮрійовичВікінг220
    74Тхорук Віктор ВікторовичАльянс220
    75Прищепа Роман МиколайовичКЗС – Костопіль220
    76Сержанюк Олексій ВіталійовичХімік – Танчик220
    77Полончук ОлександрКЗС – Костопіль220
    78Кривко Вадим БорисовичАльянс220
    79Конюх Кирило ПавловичХімік – Танчик110
    80Лушпанов Євгеній ІгоровичСамбуд110
    81Мартиненко Артем ОлександровичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4110
    82Ахіяров Олександр ОлеговичРеал-Рівне110
    83Нагорнюк Богдан ОлександровичВікінг110
    84Малиновський ОлександрРівне 112110
    85Демчук ТарасВікінг110
    86Василечко Олег МиколайовичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль110
    87Козяр Андрій МиколайовичАльянс110
    88Цвик Сергій ЛеонідовичХімік – Танчик110
    89Давидов Денис ОлександровичЕнергія110
    90Олександр ДраганчукAgro-West Group110
    91Бортник Михайло ОлександровичCoral110
    92Ситник Дмитро ВікторовичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4110
    93Човпило Станіслав ВікторовичВікінг110
    94Агеєв Дмитро ІгоровичАльянс110
    95Шурпик Віктор ВікторовичКЗС – Костопіль110
    96Гриб ТарасКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль110
    97Гудима ЄвгенійВікінг110
    98Сиротюк РусланКомфорт- Сервіс 35+110
    99Гаврусевич ЮрійDerby- Поліська Січ110
    100Хлібович ІгорDerby- Поліська Січ110
    101Шуляк Юрій ВолодимировичВікінг110
    102Степчук ВадимКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль110
    103Каранюк ПавлоCoral110
    104Переходько Максим СергійовичВікінг110
    105Соловей Юрій ЮрійовичЕнергія110
    106Войтко Вячеслав ВікторовичAgro-West Group110
    107Зубік Антон ОлександровичАльянс110
    108Шурпик Роман ВікторовичКЗС – Костопіль110
    109Зайчук Андрій МиколайовичАльянс000
    110Гресь ПавлоСантос000
    111Осійчук Юрій СергійовичВікторія – СБУ000
    112Вєтров Назар ВікторовичКЗС – Костопіль000
    113Стулов Вадим ДмитровичВікінг000
    114Гулько Віталій ВалентиновичВікторія – СБУ000
    115Гуранець Іван ВолодимировичРівнеобленерго-Рівне112000
    116Омельчук ЮрійКвартал000
    117Дем’янець ОлексійПонеділок 35+000
    118Свинарчук ЮрійInterbetonBud-Рівне 112000
    119Бережнюк МаксимРівнегаз000
    120Колодяжний ДмитроDerby- Поліська Січ000
    121Троцький Андрій ВікторовичAgro-West Group000
    122Сидорук БогданСантос000
    123Боровець ВіталійШтанга000
    124Семенюк БогданРівнегаз000
    125Пінчук Володимир ЮрійовичВікінг000
    126Левчук Сергій ЗахаровичРівнеобленерго-Рівне112000
    127Семенчук Едуард ЛеонідовичAgro-West Group000
    128Семенюк ЛеонідРівнегаз000
    129Ковальчук Віталій МиколайовичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль000
    130Горецький Роман ІвановичCoral000
    131Хропатий Віталій ВасильовичВікінг000
    132Басюк ВадимРеал-Рівне000
    133Бондарчук АндрійВікторія – СБУ000
    134Тютюрай Вадим АндрійовичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4000
    135Дем’янчук ПетроШтанга 35+000
    136Лисак АндрійDerby- Поліська Січ000
    137Дейнека ОлександрЖирик ТЕАМ000
    138Герасимчук ЮрійШтанга 35+000
    139Шипуков Валерій ЮрійовичРівнеобленерго-Рівне112000
    140Дерман МаксимDerby- Поліська Січ000
    141Тушич ВіталійРівнегаз000
    142Білецький Ілля ОлеговичCoral000
    143Кресанов СергійAgro-West Group000
    144Деркач Володимир ОлександровичВікінг000
    145Степанчук ВладиславКЗС – Костопіль000
    146Приходько Андрій ВікторовичРеал-Рівне000
    147Медун ВасильШтанга000
    148Бондар Олександр ЮрійовичВікторія – СБУ000
    149Михальчук Дмитро ВолодимировичYUTERM000
    150Холод МаксимDerby- Поліська Січ000
    151Басовець ВасильБаДМ000
    152Марчук ІванСантос000
    153Овчарук ІванРівнегаз000
    154Мельник Тарас ГригоровичВікторія – СБУ000
    155Шаюк Сергій ВасильовичРеал-Рівне000
    156Блищик Василь ВолодимировичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль000
    157Москалик Олександр ОлександровичБаДМ000
    158Ушаков Роман ВалентиновичВікторія – СБУ000
    159Гончарук Руслан ВасильовичВікторія – СБУ000
    160Ступницький Артем СергійовичВікінг000
    161Кухарчук СергійХімік – Танчик000
    162Мартинюк ВячеславШтанга000
    163Кусік Сергій МиколайовичКЗС – Костопіль000
    164Кривко Олександр БорисовичАльянс000
    165Ревуцький Євгеній АнатолійовичРівнеобленерго-Рівне112000
    166Казмірук АндрійРівне 112000
    167Вітерук Михайло ОлексійовичAgro-West Group000
    168Ващук ОлександрРівнегаз000
    169Циганков ОлексійШтанга000
    170Марчук Михайло ФедоровичАльянс000
    171Годун Олексій ВіталійовичAgro-West Group000
    172Рев’ягін Ілля МиколайовичКЗС – Костопіль000
    173Кан Артем В’ячеславовичБаДМ000
    174Гомонець МихайлоРівнегаз000
    175Вишневський РусланСантос000
    176Головенко БогданYUTERM000
    177Шепель Віталій АнатолійовичЕнергія000
    178Хоровець Дмитро ІгоровичАльянс000
    179Шило ВадимРівне ФАМ000
    180Воронцов ПавлоШтанга 35+000
    181Муха Ігор ВолодимировичРеал-Рівне000
    182Єфименко Влад ВолодимировичАльянс000
    183Віктор ОдарчукCoral000
    184Ткачук ТарасШтанга 35+000
    185Берташ Тарас МиколайовичХімік – Танчик000
    186Скоцький БогданDerby- Поліська Січ000
    187Христянович АнтонRivne United000
    188Українець Артем ВалерійовичКЗС – Костопіль000
    189Ясинський ОлександрРівне 112000
    190Володимир ПташковськийВікінг000
    191Колодинський Олександр ПавловичВікторія – СБУ000
    192Олег НичипоренкоКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль000
    193Колодюк Юрій БорисовичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4000
    194Левчук РоманФіалка000
    195Безбородов Вадим ІгоровичАльянс000
    196Мороз Іван ВалентиновичВікторія – СБУ000
    197Вадим ТишкунРівне 112000
    198Зарудний Віктор ВолодимировичРівнестандарт 35+000
    199Шамич Юрій ВадимовичРівнеобленерго-Рівне112000
    200Берлюта Іван ВікторовичВікторія – СБУ000
    201Бутковський ВасильКЗС – Костопіль000
    202Дрикін Владислав ЮрійовичАвангард000
    203Соколов ДмитроCoral000
    204Пашкевич Денис СергійовичХімік – Танчик000
    205Матюк Олександр АндрійовичРеал-Рівне000
    206Сергій ТимошицькийКЗС – Костопіль000
    207Степанчук Максим ВалерійовичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль000
    208Момотюк Віталій ЄфстафійовичВікінг000
    209Довгополюк Григорій ВікторовичВікторія – СБУ000
    210Горнік Станіслав ПетровичYUTERM000
    211Кривко Борис ЄвгеновичАльянс000
    212Михайло МангурАльянс000
    213Скибчик Дмитро БогдановичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4000
    214Гребінь Станіслав ВолодимировичAgro-West Group000
    215Жовтанюк Максим ВячеславовичАльянс000
    216Буско Олександр ФедоровичCoral000
    217Юрій МіщанинВікінг000
    218Чикалюк-Козакевич Сергій ЮрійовичХімік – Танчик000
    219Юхневич Олександр АнатолійовичАльянс000
    220Нарольський Іван АнатолійовичЕнергія000
    221Яконюк ВалентинХімік – Танчик000
    222Гіленко Максим ЮрійовичCoral000
    223Кобрин ОлександрКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль000
    224Гришкевич ПавлоDerby- Поліська Січ000
    225Окерешко Микола ОлександровичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль000
    226Сібіковський АндрійПонеділок 35+000
    227Ємельянов РоманВікінг000
    228Швець Владислав ВадимовичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль000