Перша ліга. Бомбардири 19/20

    0
    719

    Перша ліга. Бомбардири 19/20

    ГравецьКлубБомбардириГолПенальті
    1Курилович ПавлоDerby17161
    2Ходак МирославРеал-Рівне13130
    3Сондак ВолодимирРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-410100
    4Кір’ях ВікторCoral10100
    5Дацюк РоманРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-410100
    6Жовтун ДмитроРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-2990
    7Онищук АнатолійCoral981
    8Дармовіс ПавлоРівнестандарт 35+880
    9Трофімчук МихайлоХімік880
    10Чудля ВікторРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4880
    11Білий ЄвгенійРівне 112761
    12Тивонюк ВіталійРеал-Рівне770
    13Степанюк СергійКомфорт- Сервіс 35+770
    14Новак БогданКомфорт-Сервіс761
    15Зубарєв ПавлоAgro-West Group660
    16Майдачевський ВолодимирФіалка660
    17Гайдучек МиколаКомфорт-Сервіс660
    18Босюк МиколаDerby660
    19Мартинчук ВіталійDerby550
    20Момоток ВолодимирРівне 112550
    21Ніколайчук ВікторAgro-West Group550
    22Любар ОлександрХімік550
    23Жак ВадимРівнестандарт 35+550
    24Луцюк ДмитроDerby440
    25Харчук ВалентинФіалка440
    26Новосад МаксимФіалка440
    27Гуменюк ЮрійСлавія 35+440
    28Сьох РоманAgro-West Group440
    29Попик ОлексійФіалка440
    30Хомончак ВолодимирХімік440
    31Наумець АндрійХімік440
    32Ридванський АндрійВікінг440
    33Корчагін ЄвгенDerby440
    34Прислупський ТарасРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4440
    35Крейч МиколаCoral440
    36Штандер ВасильDerby440
    37Гіленко ВладиславБаДМ330
    38Швець ВадимКомфорт- Сервіс 35+330
    39Загнибіда ДенисViking-РівнеАТО 35+330
    40Величко ВолодимирПонеділок 35+330
    41Оксенюк АндрійAgro-West Group330
    42Дмитрук ОлександрПонеділок 35+330
    43Кишиєв РустамAgro-West Group330
    44Абрамович АндрійAgro-West Group330
    45Козлюк ЮрійYUTERM330
    46Груша ОлегРівне 112330
    47Кулініч ГеоргійАльянс330
    48Симончук ДмитроАвангард330
    49Попчук ОлександрYUTERM330
    50Котюк ПавлоAgro-West Group220
    51Якимчук РоманDerby220
    52Ткачук ВолодимирРівнестандарт 35+220
    53Сачук ВадимФіалка220
    54Газицький ВікторХімік211
    55Кость ОлександрРеал-Рівне220
    56Голуб ВадимРівне 112220
    57Парух ДмитроAgro-West Group220
    58Августинович РоманСвиспан-Костопіль220
    59Баранов ДмитроDerby220
    60Крук ОлександрРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4220
    61Ільчук ВіталійDerby220
    62Жилінський МаксимDerby220
    63Медведь ВадимРівне 112220
    64Москалик СергійРівнестандарт 35+220
    65Федік ДмитроРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4220
    66Костюк ОлегПонеділок 35+220
    67Романюк ВіталійРівне 112220
    68Гаврилюк МаксимРеал-Рівне220
    69Романчук ДмитроРеал-Рівне220
    70Тіцький ВалерійРеал-Рівне220
    71Тиндюк ЯрославAgro-West Group220
    72Тхорук ВікторАльянс220
    73Поліщук НазарійВікінг220
    74Прищепа РоманСвиспан-Костопіль220
    75Гарбарук ВладиславРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4220
    76Сержанюк ОлексійПонеділок 35+220
    77Полончук ОлександрСвиспан-Костопіль220
    78Кривко ВадимАльянс220
    79Лушпанов ЄвгенійАльянс110
    80Ахіяров ОлександрРеал-Рівне110
    81Ситник ДмитроРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4110
    82Конюх КирилоХімік110
    83Нагорнюк БогданВікінг110
    84Малиновський ОлександрРівне 112110
    85Демчук ТарасВікінг110
    86Василечко ОлегСвиспан-Костопіль110
    87Козяр АндрійАльянс110
    88Цвик СергійХімік110
    89Мартиненко АртемРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4110
    90Давидов ДенисВікінг110
    91Олександр ДраганчукAgro-West Group110
    92Бортник МихайлоDerby110
    93Човпило СтаніславВікінг110
    94Агеєв ДмитроАльянс110
    95Шурпик ВікторСвиспан-Костопіль110
    96Гриб ТарасКомфорт-Сервіс110
    97Гудима ЄвгенійВікінг110
    98Сиротюк РусланКомфорт- Сервіс 35+110
    99Гаврусевич ЮрійDerby110
    100Хлібович ІгорDerby110
    101Шуляк ЮрійВікінг110
    102Степчук ВадимКомфорт-Сервіс110
    103Каранюк ПавлоCoral110
    104Переходько МаксимВікінг110
    105Вячеслав ВойткоAgro-West Group110
    106Зубік АнтонАльянс110
    107Шурпик РоманСвиспан-Костопіль110
    108Юрій СоловейCoral110
    109Зайчук АндрійАльянс000
    110Зіньков ОлександрCoral000
    111Троцький АндрійAgro-West Group000
    112Бережнюк МаксимРівнегаз000
    113Дем’янець ОлексійПонеділок 35+000
    114Колодяжний ДмитроDerby000
    115Свинарчук ЮрійInterbetonBud-Рівне 112000
    116Стулов ВадимВікінг000
    117Вєтров НазарСвиспан-Костопіль000
    118Омельчук ЮрійРівнеоблводоканал000
    119Гресь ПавлоСантос000
    120Гуранець ІванРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4000
    121Сидорук БогданСантос000
    122Пінчук ВолодимирВікінг000
    123Семенюк БогданРівнегаз000
    124Боровець ВіталійШтанга000
    125Ковальчук ВіталійФіалка000
    126Семенюк ЛеонідРівнегаз000
    127Семенчук ЕдуардAgro-West Group000
    128Левчук СергійРівне 112000
    129Хропатий ВіталійВікінг000
    130Горецький РоманCoral000
    131Бондарчук АндрійВікторія000
    132Басюк ВадимРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4000
    133Лисак АндрійDerby000
    134Дем’янчук ПетроШтанга 35+000
    135Дерман МаксимDerby000
    136Шипуков ВалерійСлавія 35+000
    137Герасимчук ЮрійШтанга 35+000
    138Дейнека ОлександрЖирик ТЕАМ000
    139Тушич ВіталійРівнегаз000
    140Приходько АндрійРеал-Рівне000
    141Степанчук ВладиславСвиспан-Костопіль000
    142Деркач ВолодимирDerby000
    143Кресанов СергійAgro-West Group000
    144Білецький ІлляCoral000
    145Михальчук ДмитроYUTERM000
    146Басовець ВасильБаДМ000
    147Марчук ІванСантос000
    148Медун ВасильШтанга000
    149Холод МаксимDerby000
    150Овчарук ІванРівнегаз000
    151Блищик ВасильКомфорт- Сервіс 35+000
    152Шаюк СергійХімік000
    153Москалик ОлександрБаДМ000
    154Ступницький АртемБаДМ000
    155Кухарчук СергійХімік000
    156Кусік СергійСвиспан-Костопіль000
    157Мартинюк ВячеславШтанга000
    158Кривко ОлександрАльянс000
    159Ревуцький ЄвгенійYUTERM000
    160Вітерук МихайлоAgro-West Group000
    161Марчук Михайло ФедоровичАльянс000
    162Циганков ОлексійШтанга000
    163Ващук ОлександрРівнегаз000
    164Казмірук АндрійРівне 112000
    165Гомонець МихайлоРівнегаз000
    166Кан АртемБаДМ000
    167Рев’ягін ІлляФіалка000
    168Вишневський РусланСантос000
    169Годун ОлексійФіалка000
    170Головенко БогданYUTERM000
    171Шепель ВіталійШтанга000
    172Шило ВадимРівне ФАМ000
    173Хоровець ДмитроАльянс000
    174Воронцов ПавлоШтанга 35+000
    175Христянович АнтонRivne United000
    176Берташ ТарасХімік000
    177Єфименко ВладАльянс000
    178Ткачук ТарасШтанга 35+000
    179Муха ІгорViking-РівнеАТО 35+000
    180Віктор ОдарчукCoral000
    181Скоцький БогданDerby000
    182Українець АртемСвиспан-Костопіль000
    183Ясинський ОлександрРівне 112000
    184Олег НичипоренкоКомфорт-Сервіс000
    185Володимир ПташковськийВікінг000
    186Левчук РоманФіалка000
    187Колодюк ЮрійРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4000
    188Безбородов ВадимАльянс000
    189Вадим ТишкунРівне 112000
    190Зарудний ВікторРівнестандарт 35+000
    191Шамич ЮрійСлавія 35+000
    192Бутковський ВасильСвиспан-Костопіль000
    193Дрикін ВладиславАвангард000
    194Соколов ДмитроCoral000
    195Пашкевич ДенисРівнестандарт 35+000
    196Матюк ОлександрПонеділок 35+000
    197Сергій ТимошицькийСвиспан-Костопіль000
    198Момотюк ВіталійYUTERM000
    199Максим СтепанчукСвиспан-Костопіль000
    200Горнік СтаніславAgro-West Group000
    201Борис КривкоАльянс000
    202Михайло МангурАльянс000
    203Скибчик ДмитроРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4000
    204Гребень СтаніславAgro-West Group000
    205Буско ОлександрCoral000
    206Юрій МіщанинВікінг000
    207Сергій Чикалюк-КозакевичХімік000
    208Юхневич ОлександрАльянс000
    209Тютюрай ВадимРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-2000
    210Нарольський ІванCoral000
    211Яконюк ВалентинХімік000
    212Максим ГіленкоCoral000
    213Кобрин ОлександрКомфорт-Сервіс000
    214Гришкевич ПавлоDerby000
    215Окерешко МиколаСвиспан-Костопіль000
    216Сібіковський АндрійПонеділок 35+000
    217Ємельянов РоманВікінг000
    218Швець ВладиславКомфорт-Сервіс000