Перша ліга. Бомбардири 18/19

    0
    1116

    Перша ліга. Бомбардири 18/19

    ГравецьКлубБомбардириГолПенальті
    1Степанюк СергійКомфорт- Сервіс 35+19190
    2Курилович Павло ІгоровичРеал-Рівне16160
    3Жовтун Дмитро МихайловичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-412120
    4Новосад Максим СергійовичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль11110
    5Тушич ВіталійРівнегаз1192
    6Баранов Дмитро ОлександровичКЗС – Костопіль11110
    7Харчук Валентин ЛеонідовичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль1091
    8Гришкевич ПавлоDerby- Поліська Січ990
    9Гайдук Володимир ОлександровичРівнегаз880
    10Білий Євгеній ІгоровичРівнеобленерго-Рівне112880
    11Тивонюк Віталій ВалерійовичРеал-Рівне871
    12Гергелюк ОлександрРівнегаз880
    13Мельник Юрій ВолодимировичРеал-Рівне880
    14Скоцький БогданDerby- Поліська Січ770
    15Малиновський МаксимРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-2770
    16Кость Олександр СергійовичВікінг651
    17Малиновський ОлександрРівне 112660
    18Жилінський Максим ІвановичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль651
    19Кривко Олександр БорисовичАльянс660
    20Штогрін РоманКвартал660
    21Козлюк Юрій ВолодимировичРеал-Рівне660
    22Годун Олексій ВіталійовичAgro-West Group660
    23Романчук Дмитро АндрійовичРеал-Рівне660
    24Волох РоманСлавія 35+660
    25Грилюк МиколаРівнеобленерго-Рівне112660
    26Ходак Мирослав ТарасовичРеал-Рівне550
    27Ткачук Володимир ВолодимировичХімік – Танчик550
    28Газицький Віктор МиколайовичХімік – Танчик541
    29Трушев ДмитроКвартал550
    30Швець Вадим МиколайовичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль550
    31Василечко Олег МиколайовичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль550
    32Москалик Сергій ОлександровичРівнеобленерго-Рівне112541
    33Костюк Олег ВікторовичХімік – Танчик550
    34Казмірук АндрійРівне 112550
    35Хомончак Володимир АнатолійовичХімік – Танчик550
    36Наумець Андрій ОлександровичХімік – Танчик550
    37Прищепа Роман МиколайовичКЗС – Костопіль550
    38Лисак АндрійDerby- Поліська Січ440
    39Конюх Кирило ПавловичХімік – Танчик440
    40Ахіяров Олександр ОлеговичРеал-Рівне440
    41Приходько Андрій ВікторовичРеал-Рівне431
    42Майдачевський ВолодимирФіалка440
    43Ящук ДмитроРівнестандарт440
    44Ільчук Віталій ВікторовичCoral440
    45Воляник КирилРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-2440
    46Дмищук НазарРеал-Рівне440
    47Безбородов Вадим ІгоровичАльянс440
    48Корчагін ЄвгенDerby- Поліська Січ440
    49Франчук БогданРівнеобленерго-Рівне112440
    50Мариняк СергійКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль440
    51Котюк Павло ОлександровичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль330
    52Якимчук Роман МиколайовичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль330
    53Дацюк Роман МихайловичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4330
    54Тороп ПавлоКвартал330
    55Улянчук Дмитро ВолодимировичКЗС – Костопіль330
    56Грицак ОлексійКвартал330
    57Козачук ІванЮвілейний330
    58Ніколайчук Віктор ОлександровичAgro-West Group330
    59Ващук ОлександрРівнегаз330
    60Любар Олександр АнатолійовичХімік – Танчик330
    61Романюк Віталій ВолодимировичРівнеобленерго-Рівне112330
    62Овсійчук Олександр МихайловичРеал-Рівне330
    63Жак Вадим МиколайовичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4330
    64Тхорук Віктор ВікторовичАльянс330
    65Загривий СергійКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль330
    66Соколов ДмитроCoral330
    67Гайдучек МиколаКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль330
    68Босюк МиколаРеал-Рівне330
    69Валько РоманРівнеобленерго-Рівне112220
    70Олег КошкаКЗС – Костопіль220
    71Дейнека ОлександрЖирик ТЕАМ220
    72Крук Олександр МихайловичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4220
    73Гіленко Владислав ЮрійовичCoral220
    74Трофімчук Михайло ВіталійовичХімік – Танчик220
    75Івахнюк ОлександрCoral220
    76Овчарук ІванРівнегаз220
    77Козяр Андрій МиколайовичАльянс220
    78Володимир ПоліщукInterbetonBud-Рівне 112220
    79Максим БарихінЖирик ТЕАМ220
    80Оксенюк Андрій ІгоровичAgro-West Group220
    81Кушнір АндрійDerby- Поліська Січ220
    82Цвик Сергій ЛеонідовичХімік – Танчик220
    83Капустинський ЮрійDerby- Поліська Січ220
    84Гарбарук Владислав ПетровичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4220
    85Абрамович Андрій СергійовичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль220
    86Груша Олег ВолодимировичРівнеобленерго-Рівне112220
    87Агеєв Дмитро ІгоровичАльянс220
    88Хоровець Дмитро ІгоровичАльянс220
    89Савицький Роман СтепановичХімік – Танчик220
    90Дмитро КончукКЗС – Костопіль220
    91Нікітчук Валерій ВалентиновичYUTERM220
    92Мичко ОлександрРівнегаз220
    93Панкратій ВіталійРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-2220
    94Рибіцький ДмитроРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-2220
    95Новак Богдан ВолодимировичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4220
    96Кривко Вадим БорисовичАльянс220
    97Окерешко Микола ОлександровичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль220
    98Зубік Антон ОлександровичАльянс220
    99Бережнюк МаксимРівнегаз110
    100Луцюк Дмитро ВікторовичРеал-Рівне110
    101Кадепський Юрій РостиславовичCoral110
    102Семенюк БогданРівнегаз110
    103Крищук ОлексійКвартал110
    104Семенюк ЛеонідРівнегаз110
    105Тютюрай Вадим АндрійовичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4110
    106Ражик ВладиславРівнестандарт110
    107Парух Дмитро ЯрославовичAgro-West Group110
    108Холод МаксимDerby- Поліська Січ110
    109Павлів Микола ВасильовичРівнеобленерго-Рівне112110
    110Ткачук ВалерійРівнеобленерго-Рівне112110
    111Лозян ВадимКвартал110
    112Берташ Тарас МиколайовичХімік – Танчик110
    113Булейко СергійЖирик ТЕАМ110
    114Українець Дмитро ВолодимировичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль110
    115Кір’ях ВікторCoral110
    116Скибчик Дмитро БогдановичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4110
    117Цехановський ПавлоРівнеобленерго-Рівне112110
    118Маковей ВадимКвартал110
    119Полончук ОлександрКЗС – Костопіль110
    120Ковальчук ВладиславРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-2110
    121Шурпик Роман ВікторовичКЗС – Костопіль110
    122Разін ДмитроХімік – Танчик000
    123Абрамович АндрійРівнеобленерго-Рівне112000
    124Лавренчук ДенисВікінг000
    125Гуранець Іван ВолодимировичРівнеобленерго-Рівне112000
    126Гресь ПавлоСантос000
    127Зіньков Олександр ПавловичСамбуд000
    128Осійчук Юрій СергійовичВікторія – СБУ000
    129Вєтров Назар ВікторовичКЗС – Костопіль000
    130Сухий ВолодимирРівнестандарт000
    131Омельчук ЮрійКвартал000
    132Колодяжний ДмитроDerby- Поліська Січ000
    133Зайчук Андрій МиколайовичАльянс000
    134Троцький Андрій ВікторовичAgro-West Group000
    135Стулов Вадим ДмитровичВікінг000
    136Дем’янець ОлексійПонеділок 35+000
    137Юрій КособуцькийInterbetonBud-Рівне 112000
    138Пінчук Володимир ЮрійовичВікінг000
    139Сидорук БогданСантос000
    140Апончук ЮрійРівнеобленерго-Рівне112000
    141Боровець ВіталійШтанга000
    142Арістов СергійCoral000
    143Хропатий Віталій ВасильовичВікінг000
    144Комановський ОлександрРівнеобленерго-Рівне112000
    145Сачук Вадим ВікторовичAgro-West Group000
    146Левчук Сергій ЗахаровичРівнеобленерго-Рівне112000
    147Бондарчук АндрійВікторія – СБУ000
    148Басюк Вадим ВікторовичДЮСШ-4000
    149Головачик Володимир ОлексійовичКЗС – Костопіль000
    150Дем’янчук ПетроШтанга 35+000
    151Голуб Вадим МиколайовичРівнеобленерго-Рівне112000
    152Шипуков Валерій ЮрійовичРівнеобленерго-Рівне112000
    153Герасимчук ЮрійШтанга 35+000
    154Гомонюк СергійРівнеобленерго-Рівне112000
    155Вознюк ДмитроХімік – Танчик000
    156Дмитро ПроневичРеал-Рівне000
    157Бровчук Іван МиколайовичВікторія – СБУ000
    158Загнибіда Денис ЛеонідовичВікінг000
    159Деркач Володимир ОлександровичВікінг000
    160Кресанов СергійAgro-West Group000
    161Гуменюк Юрій ДмитровичРівнеобленерго-Рівне112000
    162Марчук ІванСантос000
    163Басовець Василь ВалентиновичCoral000
    164Августинович Роман ОлександровичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль000
    165Гацкевич Дмитро АнатолійовичYUTERM000
    166Момоток Володимир ЮрійовичРівнеобленерго-Рівне112000
    167Мартинчук Віталій ОлександровичРеал-Рівне000
    168Медун ВасильШтанга000
    169Поліщук Микола ІгоровичВікторія – СБУ000
    170Блищик Василь ВолодимировичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль000
    171Мельник Тарас ГригоровичВікторія – СБУ000
    172Артем КорольчукРеал-Рівне000
    173Величко Володимир СергійовичРівнеобленерго-Рівне112000
    174Шаюк Сергій ВасильовичРеал-Рівне000
    175Сьох РоманAgro-West Group000
    176Гончарук Руслан ВасильовичВікторія – СБУ000
    177Момотюк ДмитроРівнеобленерго-Рівне112000
    178Гордійчук ЮрійYuterm 35+000
    179Кухарчук СергійХімік – Танчик000
    180Полюхович Юрій ВіталійовичВікінг000
    181Ступницький Артем СергійовичВікінг000
    182Мартинюк ВячеславШтанга000
    183Кусік Сергій МиколайовичКЗС – Костопіль000
    184Медведь Вадим ЮрійовичРівнеобленерго-Рівне112000
    185Козачок ОлександрКвартал000
    186Дмитрук Олександр ВасильовичРеал-Рівне000
    187Кишиєв Рустам ШамільовичAgro-West Group000
    188Федік ДмитроРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4000
    189Ревуцький Євгеній АнатолійовичРівнеобленерго-Рівне112000
    190Паршиков Андрій ДмитровичРівнестандарт 35+000
    191Циганков ОлексійШтанга000
    192Ромаш МаксимДЮСШ-4000
    193Марчук Михайло ФедоровичАльянс000
    194Давидов Денис ОлександровичЕнергія000
    195Приступа ДавидКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль000
    196Гомонець МихайлоРівнегаз000
    197Повар ВолодимирРівнестандарт000
    198Рев’ягін Ілля МиколайовичКЗС – Костопіль000
    199Гаврилюк Максим АндрійовичВікінг000
    200Корнюшин СергійШтанга 35+000
    201Шминдрук Віктор ВікторовичХімік – Танчик000
    202Головенко БогданYUTERM000
    203Шепель Віталій АнатолійовичЕнергія000
    204Човпило Станіслав ВікторовичВікінг000
    205Тиндюк Ярослав ВолодимировичAgro-West Group000
    206Воронцов ПавлоШтанга 35+000
    207Шило ВадимРівне ФАМ000
    208Шурпик Віктор ВікторовичКЗС – Костопіль000
    209Юрчук СергійРівнеобленерго-Рівне112000
    210Єфименко Влад ВолодимировичАльянс000
    211Муха Ігор ВолодимировичРеал-Рівне000
    212Катульський СергійВікінг000
    213Кумейко ЮрійРебелс000
    214Христянович АнтонRivne United000
    215Ткачук ТарасШтанга 35+000
    216Поліщук Назарій ЮрійовичВікінг000
    217Свирид Ігор ВасильовичВікторія – СБУ000
    218Сара ЄвгенШтанга 35+000
    219Юрій ТрільКЗС – Костопіль000
    220Колодинський Олександр ПавловичВікторія – СБУ000
    221Ющук Борис ВолодимировичСамбуд000
    222Левчук РоманФіалка000
    223Макарчук ОлександрХімік – Танчик000
    224Грицак СергійКвартал000
    225Шамич Юрій ВадимовичРівнеобленерго-Рівне112000
    226Назарук Олександр ВолодимировичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль000
    227Калюжний ДмитроРебелс000
    228Берлюта Іван ВікторовичВікторія – СБУ000
    229Дрикін Владислав ЮрійовичАвангард000
    230Владислав БуракЖирик ТЕАМ000
    231Матюк Олександр АндрійовичРеал-Рівне000
    232Пашкевич Денис СергійовичХімік – Танчик000
    233Сержанюк Олексій ВіталійовичХімік – Танчик000
    234Симончук Дмитро ПавловичВікінг000
    235Момотюк Віталій ЄфстафійовичВікінг000
    236Дяченко ДмитроРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-2000
    237Тарас МельничукРівнеобленерго-Рівне112000
    238Попчук Олександр МиколайовичYUTERM000
    239Сиса АндрійКвартал000
    240Юхневич Олександр АнатолійовичАльянс000
    241Одерако РоманКвартал000
    242Вавуліч КирилоРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-2000
    243Пивоваров ПавлоЖирик ТЕАМ000
    244Слободенюк ВіталійDerby- Поліська Січ000
    245Михайло МарчукАльянс000
    246Павлов ІванInterbetonBud-Рівне 112000