Група Б. Порушники

    0
    855

    Група Б. Порушники

    ГравецьКлубЖовта карткаЧервона картка
    1Парух Дмитро ЯрославовичКлєтка40
    2Жилінський Максим ІвановичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль41
    3Ахіяров Олександр ОлеговичКлєтка30
    4Дрикін Владислав ЮрійовичКлєтка30
    5Возняк ОлександрРівне ФАМ30
    6Пивоваров ПавлоЖирик ТЕАМ30
    7Добровінський ВсеволодMLS RIVNE20
    8Казмірук АндрійХФК “Надія”20
    9Годун Олексій ВіталійовичКвартал20
    10Дейнеко Олександр ВіталійовичРівне ФАМ20
    11Грицак СергійКвартал20
    12Заморока ВадимФК ПриГОЩАйся20
    13Ямнюк ТарасКвартал20
    14Свинарчук ЮрійРівне ФАМ10
    15Осійчук Юрій СергійовичMLS RIVNE10
    16Тивончук ПавлоХФК “Надія”10
    17Кадепський Юрій РостиславовичХФК “Надія”10
    18Крупенко Олександр СергійовичКлєтка10
    19Петро ХоменкоХФК “Надія”10
    20Левчук Сергій ЗахаровичInterbetonBud-Рівне 11210
    21Тороп ПавлоКвартал10
    22Білий Євгеній ІгоровичРівне 11210
    23Дейнека ОлександрЖирик ТЕАМ10
    24Майборода ІгорЮвілейний10
    25Трушев ДмитроКвартал10
    26Яремчук МиколаХФК “Надія”10
    27Кучерук ОлександрРівне ФАМ10
    28Мантицький КостянтинMLS RIVNE10
    29Тарасюк ДавидХФК “Надія”10
    30Солонько ДмитроХФК “Надія”10
    31Медведь Вадим ЮрійовичInterbetonBud-Рівне 11210
    32Дмитрук Олександр ВасильовичХімік – Танчик10
    33Гарбарук Владислав ПетровичЖирик ТЕАМ10
    34Куба Максим КонстянтиновичРівне ФАМ10
    35Лупенко ОлексійХФК “Надія”10
    36Груша Олег ВолодимировичInterbetonBud-Рівне 11210
    37Лозян ВадимКвартал10
    38Малеш Сергій ВолодимировичРівне ФАМ10
    39Жак Вадим МиколайовичГраніт-Хімік11
    40Волошин ІлляMLS RIVNE10
    41Олексюк ВолодимирРівне ФАМ10
    42Булейко СергійЖирик ТЕАМ11
    43Антонюк ЮрійРівне ФАМ10
    44Симончук Дмитро ПавловичКлєтка10
    45Попчук Олександр МиколайовичInterbetonBud-Рівне 11210
    46Сиса АндрійКвартал10
    47Мануйленко МаксимЖирик ТЕАМ10
    48Котюк Павло ОлександровичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль00
    49Гордієвич Сергій ГригоровичРівне ФАМ00
    50Троцький Андрій ВікторовичКлєтка00
    51Чемерис Павло ЛеонідовичInterbetonBud-Рівне 11200
    52Суходолов Михайло ЮрійовичКлєтка00
    53Гуранець Іван ВолодимировичХФК “Надія”00
    54Омельчук ЮрійКвартал00
    55Бережнюк МаксимРівнегаз00
    56Зайчук Андрій МиколайовичАльянс00
    57Верзілов АртемMLS RIVNE00
    58Семенюк БогданРівнегаз00
    59Дармовіс Павло ПетровичАвангард 35+00
    60Крищук ОлексійКвартал00
    61Дамецький Віталій ОлеговичРівнеоблводоканал00
    62Арістов СергійInterBeton Bud00
    63Семенчук Едуард ЛеонідовичAgro-West Group00
    64Семенюк ЛеонідРівнегаз00
    65Щубак Сергій ІвановичРівне ФАМ00
    66Харчук Валентин ЛеонідовичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль00
    67Журавель ІванMLS RIVNE00
    68Ткачук Володимир ВолодимировичГраніт-Хімік00
    69Малиновський АндрійКлєтка00
    70Кліщ Микола ІвановичРівне ФАМ00
    71Озарчук ПавлоХФК “Надія”00
    72Войтович РоманЖирик ТЕАМ00
    73Надєйко Андрій МиколайовичЖирик ТЕАМ00
    74Мосійчук НазарЮвілейний00
    75Мартинюк НазарMLS RIVNE00
    76Конюх Кирило ПавловичГраніт-Хімік00
    77Лушпанов Євгеній ІгоровичСамбуд00
    78Гусак ВладиславХФК “Надія”00
    79Грицак ОлексійКвартал00
    80Майборода АндрійЮвілейний00
    81Вознюк ДмитроХімік – Танчик00
    82Ярославський Володимир МиколайовичРівне ФАМ00
    83Гіленко Владислав ЮрійовичInterbetonBud-Рівне 11200
    84Тушич ВіталійРівнегаз00
    85Малиновський ОлександрПоліська Січ00
    86Левечко ПавлоЗдовбиця00
    87Деркач Володимир ОлександровичВікінг00
    88Лисюк ВадимЖирик ТЕАМ00
    89Крук Олександр МихайловичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-400
    90Овчарук Іван ОлександровичІнтеркарс 35+00
    91Гуменюк Юрій ДмитровичРівне 11200
    92Логощук ЮрійMLS RIVNE00
    93Петрик ЕдуардКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль00
    94Владислав ЮхимчукХФК “Надія”00
    95Михальчук ОлександрЖирик ТЕАМ00
    96Гацкевич Дмитро АнатолійовичInterBeton Bud00
    97Момоток Володимир ЮрійовичШтанга 35+00
    98Мартинчук Віталій ОлександровичРеал-Рівне00
    99Фомін МиколаЮвілейний00
    100Холод МаксимЖирик ТЕАМ00
    101Івахнюк ОлександрInterbetonBud-Рівне 11200
    102Монастирський Віктор МихайловичРівне ФАМ00
    103Лущик ОлександрРівне ФАМ00
    104Козачук ІванЮвілейний00
    105Величко Володимир СергійовичРівне 11200
    106Тлумак Степан ІгоровичInterbetonBud-Рівне 11200
    107Шаюк Сергій ВасильовичРеал-Рівне00
    108Гончарук Руслан ВасильовичMLS RIVNE00
    109Козяр Андрій МиколайовичАльянс00
    110Тарас ТопоровськийРеал-Рівне00
    111Онищук ЮрійКлєтка00
    112Ступницький Артем СергійовичВікінг00
    113Оксенюк Андрій ІгоровичAgro-West Group00
    114Козачок ОлександрКвартал00
    115Островський ОлександрЮвілейний00
    116Огібовський АндрійФК ПриГОЩАйся00
    117Кривко Олександр БорисовичАльянс00
    118Гергелюк ОлександрРівнегаз00
    119Боровець Віталій БорисовичШтанга 35+00
    120Москалик Сергій ОлександровичРівне 11200
    121Нижник ГригорійCoral00
    122Халім НабілХФК “Надія”01
    123Жовтун Дмитро МихайловичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-400
    124Цвик Сергій ЛеонідовичГраніт-Хімік00
    125Сондак ЮрійФ200
    126Юрій ДанилківРівне ФАМ00
    127Ревуцький Євгеній АнатолійовичInterbetonBud-Рівне 11200
    128Паршиков Андрій ДмитровичРівне ФАМ00
    129Усік ВасильЮвілейний00
    130Штогрін РоманКвартал00
    131Мельничук ОлександрMLS RIVNE00
    132Воляник КирилРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-200
    133Олександр БесащукКлєтка00
    134Першко Анатолій АнатолійовичКлєтка00
    135Любар Олександр АнатолійовичГраніт-Хімік00
    136Панасюк ВікторЖирик ТЕАМ00
    137Козлюк Юрій ВолодимировичРівне ФАМ00
    138Ващук ОлександрРівнегаз00
    139Дмищук НазарКлєтка00
    140Кондрашин МиколаЮвілейний00
    141Абрамович Андрій СергійовичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль00
    142Романчук ОлегЮвілейний00
    143Ситник Дмитро ВікторовичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-400
    144Кравчук ОлексійMLS RIVNE00
    145Гаврилюк Максим АндрійовичКлєтка00
    146Гомонець Михайло ІвановичІнтеркарс 35+00
    147Романчук Дмитро АндрійовичРеал-Рівне00
    148Хомончак Володимир АнатолійовичГраніт-Хімік00
    149Агеєв Дмитро ІгоровичАльянс00
    150Редька СергійЖирик ТЕАМ00
    151Сирота Сергій ВолодимировичЖирик ТЕАМ00
    152Мацюк АндрійЮвілейний00
    153Сергій ХеленюкКлєтка00
    154Прислупський Тарас ВасильовичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-400
    155Хоровець Дмитро ІгоровичАльянс00
    156Кумейко ЮрійЖирик ТЕАМ00
    157Христянович АнтонКлєтка00
    158Єфименко Влад ВолодимировичАльянс00
    159Берташ Тарас МиколайовичХімік – Танчик00
    160Володимир ЖирикЖирик ТЕАМ00
    161Тхорук Віктор ВікторовичАльянс00
    162Штундер Василь ФедоровичФК ПриГОЩАйся00
    163Ющук Борис ВолодимировичХімік – Танчик00
    164Колодюк Юрій БорисовичЖирик ТЕАМ00
    165Ходневич ВадимInterBeton Bud00
    166Райкович Олексій ВалентиновичРівне ФАМ00
    167Ліщинський Тарас ВолодимировичБаДМ00
    168Шамич Юрій ВадимовичРівне 11200
    169Гаркуша Юрій ВолодимировичХімік – Танчик00
    170Вячеслав ДенісюкMLS RIVNE00
    171Калюжний Дмитро ВіталійовичГраніт-Хімік00
    172Пашкевич Денис СергійовичРівне 11200
    173Слюсар Олексій МиколайовичРівне ФАМ 35+00
    174Дяченко ДмитроРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-200
    175Осійчук МихайлоMLS RIVNE00
    176Фаренюк АртемInterbetonBud-Рівне 11200
    177Василишин Тарас СергійовичКвартал00
    178Кручок ВолодимирInterbetonBud-Рівне 11200
    179Маковей ВадимКвартал00
    180Чудля ВікторФ200
    181Юрій КиселюкMLS RIVNE00
    182Яконюк ВалентинКлєтка00
    183Сергій ЄфимчукЖирик ТЕАМ00
    184Стахнюк МаксимКвартал00
    185Кривко Вадим БорисовичАльянс00
    186Цимбалюк ІванMLS RIVNE00
    187Степанюк Андрій ВолодимировичРівне ФАМ00
    188Зубік Антон ОлександровичАльянс00
    189Босюк МиколаРеал-Рівне00
    190Рудик Іван ВіталійовичInterbetonBud-Рівне 11200