Група А. Порушники

    0
    695

    Група А. Порушники

    ГравецьКлубЖовта карткаЧервона картка
    1Семенюк БогданРівнегаз30
    2Лушпанов Євгеній ІгоровичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль30
    3Крук Олександр МихайловичДЮСШ-430
    4Момоток Володимир ЮрійовичКвартал30
    5Ситник Дмитро ВікторовичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль30
    6Агеєв Дмитро ІгоровичАльянс30
    7Безбородов Вадим ІгоровичАльянс30
    8Зубік Антон ОлександровичАльянс30
    9Корейчук НазарДЮСШ-421
    10Принкевич Олександр АндрійовичСантос20
    11Тушич ВіталійРівнегаз20
    12Швець Вадим МиколайовичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль20
    13Ящук ДмитроДЮСШ-420
    14Козяр Андрій МиколайовичАльянс20
    15Гергелюк ОлександрРівнегаз20
    16Левчук АндрійФ220
    17Гуда МаксимФК Горбаків20
    18Ліщинський Тарас ВолодимировичФ220
    19Жук Андрій МиколайовичШтанга20
    20Гресь ПавлоСантос10
    21Зайчук Андрій МиколайовичАльянс10
    22Ткачук Тарас ОлександровичШтанга10
    23Якобчук АндрійШтанга10
    24Дармовіс Павло ПетровичФ210
    25Сидорук БогданСантос10
    26Герасимчук ЮрійШтанга10
    27Оксенюк Андрій ІгоровичКЗС – Костопіль10
    28Ступницький Артем СергійовичШтанга10
    29Трум ВячеславРівнегаз10
    30Андрій ПанчинаФК Горбаків11
    31Кривко Олександр БорисовичАльянс10
    32Боровець Віталій БорисовичШтанга10
    33Жовтун Дмитро МихайловичРівнегаз10
    34Сондак ЮрійФ210
    35Федік ДмитроДЮСШ-410
    36Костюк Олег ВікторовичФ210
    37Попик Олексій ОлеговичФ210
    38Шелест ЛеонідФК Горбаків10
    39Циганков Олексій ОлексійовичШтанга10
    40Корнюшин СергійШтанга10
    41Прислупський Тарас ВасильовичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль10
    42Тхорук Віктор ВікторовичАльянс10
    43Мозеров АндрійДЮСШ-410
    44Кривко Вадим БорисовичАльянс10
    45Босюк МиколаСантос10
    46Котюк Павло ОлександровичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль00
    47Никитюк ОлексійФК Горбаків00
    48Сухий ВолодимирДЮСШ-400
    49Гулько Віталій ВалентиновичРівнеоблводоканал00
    50Свинарчук ЮрійInterbetonBud-Рівне 11200
    51Краснолюба СергійФ200
    52Бережнюк МаксимРівнегаз00
    53Денисюк МихайлоSoftGroup00
    54Троцький Андрій ВікторовичYuterm 35+00
    55Семенюк ЮрійФК Горбаків00
    56Крупенко Олександр СергійовичАвангард00
    57Каюн ДмитроSoftGroup00
    58Харчук Валентин ЛеонідовичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль00
    59Семенчук Едуард ЛеонідовичСантос00
    60Сьох ВікторЮвілейний00
    61Семенюк ЛеонідРівнегаз00
    62Ползунов ДмитроШтанга00
    63Богдан СеменчукФ200
    64Ткачук Володимир ВолодимировичРівне 112-Хімік 35+00
    65Герасимчук СергійSoftGroup00
    66Щубак Сергій ІвановичРівне ФАМ 35+00
    67Ковтунович АртемФК Горбаків00
    68Ярощук АндрійФК Горбаків00
    69Басюк Вадим ВікторовичДЮСШ-400
    70Конюх Кирило ПавловичРівне 112-Хімік 35+00
    71Борисюк ВікторSoftGroup00
    72Сидорчук ОлександрФК Горбаків00
    73Ражик ВладиславДЮСШ-400
    74Володимир ТростянчукФК Горбаків00
    75Сокол АндрійДЮСШ-401
    76Парух Дмитро ЯрославовичAgro-West Group00
    77Деркач Володимир ОлександровичСантос00
    78Левечко ПавлоЮвілейний00
    79Дмитрієнко ОлександрФК Горбаків00
    80Мельник ЮрійДЮСШ-400
    81Новак СергійСантос00
    82Володимир АндрійчукSoftGroup00
    83Кресанов СергійAgro-West Group00
    84Гацкевич Дмитро АнатолійовичYuterm 35+00
    85Медун Василь ІвановичШтанга00
    86Віталій БатураSoftGroup00
    87Іваненко ОлександрФК Горбаків00
    88Марчук ІванСантос00
    89Овчарук Іван ОлександровичРівнегаз00
    90Блищик Василь ВолодимировичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль00
    91Сачук СергійФК Горбаків00
    92Величко Володимир СергійовичРівне 112-Хімік 35+00
    93Шаюк Сергій ВасильовичYuterm 35+00
    94Дем’янчук Петро АндрійовичШтанга00
    95Олександр КраєвськийФК Горбаків00
    96Сьох РоманAgro-West Group00
    97Козачук ІванЮвілейний00
    98Стахнюк АндрійЮвілейний00
    99Гончарук Руслан ВасильовичВікторія – СБУ00
    100Рехтман ІгорSoftGroup00
    101Самолюк МаксимЮвілейний00
    102Піддубний Сергій ОлександровичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль00
    103Кушнір АндрійСантос00
    104Сара Євген ПетровичШтанга00
    105Мартинюк Вячеслав ВіталійовичШтанга00
    106Гординський АндрійSoftGroup00
    107Цвик Сергій ЛеонідовичХімік – Танчик00
    108Степанюк Сергій ОлександровичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль00
    109Москалик Сергій ОлександровичРівне 112-Хімік 35+00
    110Нижник ГригорійФ200
    111Дмитрук Олександр ВасильовичРеал-Рівне00
    112Островський ОлександрЮвілейний00
    113Батура ВікторSoftGroup00
    114Воробей МиколаФК Горбаків00
    115Юрій РоманФК Горбаків00
    116Воляник КирилДЮСШ-400
    117Паршиков Андрій ДмитровичРівне ФАМ 35+00
    118Ревуцький Євгеній АнатолійовичРівнеобленерго-Рівне11200
    119Першко Анатолій АнатолійовичАвангард 35+00
    120Любар Олександр АнатолійовичХімік – Танчик00
    121Приступа ДавидКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль00
    122Марчук Михайло ФедоровичАльянс00
    123Абрамович Андрій СергійовичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль00
    124Ващук ОлександрРівнегаз00
    125Козлюк Юрій ВолодимировичYuterm 35+00
    126Ромаш МаксимДЮСШ-400
    127Панасюк ВікторYuterm 35+00
    128Месь ОлександрФК Горбаків00
    129Фалко ЮрійФ200
    130Гомонець Михайло ІвановичРівнегаз00
    131Вишневський РусланСантос00
    132Годун Олексій ВіталійовичAgro-West Group00
    133Шепель Віталій АнатолійовичШтанга00
    134Снітко ТарасФ200
    135Малеш Сергій ВолодимировичРівне ФАМ 35+00
    136Улянчук Дмитро ВолодимировичКЗС – Костопіль00
    137Хомончак Володимир АнатолійовичХімік – Танчик00
    138Жак Вадим МиколайовичРівне 112-Хімік 35+00
    139Зінчук СтепанФК Горбаків00
    140Романюк СергійФК Горбаків00
    141Кісліцин ІгорШтанга00
    142Хоровець Дмитро ІгоровичДЮСШ-400
    143Матвієвич ВолодимирФК Горбаків00
    144Єфименко Влад ВолодимировичАльянс00
    145Берташ Тарас МиколайовичХімік – Танчик00
    146Штундер Василь ФедоровичYuterm 35+00
    147Левчук РоманФ200
    148Макарчук Олександр ЮрійовичХімік – Танчик00
    149Прищепа Роман МиколайовичАльянс00
    150Калюжний Дмитро ВіталійовичІнтеркарс 35+00
    151Полянський ІгорШтанга00
    152Дрикін Владислав ЮрійовичАвангард00
    153Андрій ПоліщукСантос00
    154Пашкевич Денис СергійовичРівне 112-Хімік 35+00
    155Слюсар Олексій МиколайовичФ200
    156Мельник Юрій ВолодимировичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль00
    157Симончук Дмитро ПавловичВікінг00
    158Нагайник ІлляДЮСШ-400
    159Максим ГулюкSoftGroup00
    160Олег Гавралов-ШаламайЮвілейний00
    161Басич ОлександрФ200
    162Дивачевський ВалентинФ200
    163Попчук Олександр МиколайовичРівне 112-Хімік 35+00
    164Коваль ЮрійSoftGroup00
    165Чернецький ОрестФ200
    166Мазурок Віктор ЯрославовичYuterm 35+00
    167Юхневич Олександр АнатолійовичАльянс00
    168Чудля ВікторФ200
    169Новак Богдан ВолодимировичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль00
    170Михайло МікулаФ200
    171Яконюк ВалентинХімік – Танчик00
    172Мельник СтаніславSoftGroup00
    173Гайдучек МиколаКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль00
    174Сидорчук Олександр ЛеонідовичШтанга00
    175Тарас МельникSoftGroup00
    176Ковальчук Павло ПетровичШтанга00
    177Возняк Богдан ОлександровичФ200
    178Грицюк ДенисSoftGroup00
    179Кобрин ОлександрФ200
    180Віталій ЯремчукДЮСШ-400
    181Воронцов Павло СергійовичШтанга00