Група А. Порушники

    0
    658

    Група А. Порушники

    ГравецьКлубЖовта карткаЧервона картка
    1Семенюк БогданРівнегаз30
    2Лушпанов Євгеній ІгоровичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль30
    3Крук Олександр МихайловичДЮСШ-430
    4Момоток Володимир ЮрійовичКвартал30
    5Ситник Дмитро ВікторовичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль30
    6Агеєв Дмитро ІгоровичАльянс30
    7Безбородов Вадим ІгоровичАльянс30
    8Зубік Антон ОлександровичАльянс30
    9Корейчук НазарДЮСШ-421
    10Принкевич Олександр АндрійовичСантос20
    11Швець Вадим МиколайовичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль20
    12Тушич ВіталійРівнегаз20
    13Козяр Андрій МиколайовичАльянс20
    14Ящук ДмитроДЮСШ-420
    15Гергелюк ОлександрРівнегаз20
    16Левчук АндрійФ220
    17Гуда МаксимФК Горбаків20
    18Ліщинський Тарас ВолодимировичФ220
    19Жук АндрійШтанга20
    20Зайчук Андрій МиколайовичАльянс10
    21Якобчук АндрійШтанга10
    22Гресь ПавлоСантос10
    23Дармовіс Павло ПетровичФ210
    24Боровець ВіталійШтанга10
    25Сидорук БогданСантос10
    26Герасимчук ЮрійШтанга10
    27Трум ВячеславРівнегаз10
    28Оксенюк Андрій ІгоровичКЗС – Костопіль10
    29Андрій ПанчинаФК Горбаків11
    30Ступницький Артем СергійовичШтанга10
    31Кривко Олександр БорисовичАльянс10
    32Жовтун Дмитро МихайловичРівнегаз10
    33Сондак ЮрійФ210
    34Федік ДмитроДЮСШ-410
    35Попик Олексій ОлеговичФ210
    36Костюк Олег ВікторовичФ210
    37Циганков ОлексійШтанга10
    38Шелест ЛеонідФК Горбаків10
    39Корнюшин СергійШтанга10
    40Прислупський Тарас ВасильовичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль10
    41Ткачук ТарасШтанга10
    42Тхорук Віктор ВікторовичАльянс10
    43Мозеров АндрійДЮСШ-410
    44Кривко Вадим БорисовичАльянс10
    45Босюк МиколаСантос10
    46Котюк Павло ОлександровичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль00
    47Никитюк ОлексійФК Горбаків00
    48Краснолюба СергійФ200
    49Бережнюк МаксимРівнегаз00
    50Сухий ВолодимирДЮСШ-400
    51Гулько Віталій ВалентиновичРівнеоблводоканал00
    52Троцький Андрій ВікторовичAgro-West Group00
    53Свинарчук ЮрійInterbetonBud-Рівне 11200
    54Денисюк МихайлоSoftGroup00
    55Каюн ДмитроSoftGroup00
    56Крупенко Олександр СергійовичАвангард00
    57Семенюк ЮрійФК Горбаків00
    58Сьох ВікторЮвілейний00
    59Семенюк ЛеонідРівнегаз00
    60Ползунов ДмитроШтанга00
    61Ткачук Володимир ВолодимировичХімік – Танчик00
    62Богдан СеменчукФ200
    63Ковтунович АртемФК Горбаків00
    64Харчук Валентин ЛеонідовичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль00
    65Щубак СергійРівне ФАМ00
    66Герасимчук СергійSoftGroup00
    67Семенчук Едуард ЛеонідовичСантос00
    68Дем’янчук ПетроШтанга00
    69Улянчук Дмитро ВолодимировичКЗС – Костопіль00
    70Басюк ВадимДЮСШ-400
    71Ярощук АндрійФК Горбаків00
    72Ражик ВладиславДЮСШ-400
    73Борисюк ВікторSoftGroup00
    74Володимир ТростянчукФК Горбаків00
    75Парух Дмитро ЯрославовичAgro-West Group00
    76Конюх Кирило ПавловичХімік – Танчик00
    77Сокол АндрійДЮСШ-401
    78Сидорчук ОлександрФК Горбаків00
    79Деркач Володимир ОлександровичСантос00
    80Новак СергійСантос00
    81Левечко ПавлоЮвілейний00
    82Кресанов СергійAgro-West Group00
    83Мельник ЮрійДЮСШ-400
    84Дмитрієнко ОлександрФК Горбаків00
    85Володимир АндрійчукSoftGroup00
    86Гацкевич Дмитро АнатолійовичYUTERM00
    87Іваненко ОлександрФК Горбаків00
    88Медун ВасильШтанга00
    89Віталій БатураSoftGroup00
    90Овчарук ІванРівнегаз00
    91Марчук ІванСантос00
    92Сачук СергійФК Горбаків00
    93Блищик Василь ВолодимировичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль00
    94Олександр КраєвськийФК Горбаків00
    95Козачук ІванЮвілейний00
    96Величко Володимир СергійовичРівнеобленерго-Рівне11200
    97Шаюк Сергій ВасильовичРеал-Рівне00
    98Сьох РоманAgro-West Group00
    99Гончарук Руслан ВасильовичВікторія – СБУ00
    100Рехтман ІгорSoftGroup00
    101Стахнюк АндрійЮвілейний00
    102Самолюк МаксимЮвілейний00
    103Кушнір АндрійСантос00
    104Островський ОлександрЮвілейний00
    105Мартинюк ВячеславШтанга00
    106Дмитрук Олександр ВасильовичРеал-Рівне00
    107Гординський АндрійSoftGroup00
    108Нижник ГригорійФ200
    109Москалик Сергій ОлександровичРівнеобленерго-Рівне11200
    110Цвик Сергій ЛеонідовичХімік – Танчик00
    111Воробей МиколаФК Горбаків00
    112Ревуцький Євгеній АнатолійовичРівнеобленерго-Рівне11200
    113Піддубний СергійКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль00
    114Юрій РоманФК Горбаків00
    115Воляник КирилДЮСШ-400
    116Батура ВікторSoftGroup00
    117Паршиков Андрій ДмитровичРівнестандарт 35+00
    118Першко Анатолій АнатолійовичАвангард00
    119Абрамович Андрій СергійовичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль00
    120Приступа ДавидКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль00
    121Любар Олександр АнатольовичХімік – Танчик00
    122Степанюк СергійКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль00
    123Марчук Михайло ФедоровичАльянс00
    124Панасюк ВікторYuterm 35+00
    125Ващук ОлександрРівнегаз00
    126Козлюк Юрій ВолодимировичРеал-Рівне00
    127Ромаш МаксимДЮСШ-400
    128Годун Олексій ВіталійовичAgro-West Group00
    129Гомонець МихайлоРівнегаз00
    130Месь ОлександрФК Горбаків00
    131Вишневський РусланСантос00
    132Фалко ЮрійФ200
    133Малеш Сергій ВолодимировичРівне ФАМ00
    134Шепель Віталій АнатолійовичШтанга00
    135Хомончак Володимир АнатолійовичХімік – Танчик00
    136Зінчук СтепанФК Горбаків00
    137Снітко ТарасФ200
    138Жак Вадим МиколайовичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-400
    139Романюк СергійФК Горбаків00
    140Хоровець Дмитро ІгоровичДЮСШ-400
    141Кісліцин ІгорШтанга00
    142Воронцов ПавлоШтанга00
    143Берташ Тарас МиколайовичХімік – Танчик00
    144Єфименко Влад ВолодимировичАльянс00
    145Матвієвич ВолодимирФК Горбаків00
    146Сара ЄвгенШтанга00
    147Штундер ВасильYUTERM00
    148Левчук РоманФ200
    149Макарчук ОлександрХімік – Танчик00
    150Прищепа Роман МиколайовичАльянс00
    151Калюжний ДмитроРебелс00
    152Полянський ІгорШтанга00
    153Дрикін Владислав ЮрійовичАвангард00
    154Пашкевич Денис СергійовичХімік – Танчик00
    155Слюсар Олексій МиколайовичФ200
    156Андрій ПоліщукСантос00
    157Мельник Юрій ВолодимировичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль00
    158Симончук Дмитро ПавловичВікінг00
    159Нагайник ІлляДЮСШ-400
    160Олег Гавралов-ШаламайЮвілейний00
    161Максим ГулюкSoftGroup00
    162Басич ОлександрФ200
    163Дивачевський ВалентинФ200
    164Попчук Олександр МиколайовичYUTERM00
    165Чернецький ОрестФ200
    166Мазурок ВікторYuterm 35+00
    167Коваль ЮрійSoftGroup00
    168Юхневич Олександр АнатолійовичАльянс00
    169Чудля ВікторФ200
    170Новак Богдан ВолодимировичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль00
    171Михайло МікулаФ200
    172Мельник СтаніславSoftGroup00
    173Яконюк ВалентинХімік – Танчик00
    174Гайдучек МиколаКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль00
    175Сидорчук ОлександрШтанга00
    176Тарас МельникSoftGroup00
    177Ковальчук ПавлоШтанга00
    178Возняк Богдан ОлександровичФ200
    179Грицюк ДенисSoftGroup00
    180Кобрин ОлександрФ200
    181Віталій ЯремчукДЮСШ-400