Група А. Бомбардири

    0
    1125

    Група А. Бомбардири

    ГравецьКлубБомбардириГолПенальті
    1Гуда МаксимФК Горбаків15150
    2Тушич ВіталійРівнегаз14140
    3Семенчук Едуард ЛеонідовичСантос12120
    4Дармовіс Павло ПетровичАвангард 35+11110
    5Харчук Валентин ЛеонідовичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль11110
    6Дмитрієнко ОлександрФК Горбаків11101
    7Ситник Дмитро ВікторовичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль11110
    8Ващук ОлександрРівнегаз10100
    9Чудля ВікторРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-410100
    10Момоток Володимир ЮрійовичКвартал990
    11Сидорук БогданСантос880
    12Ковтунович АртемФК Горбаків871
    13Принкевич Олександр АндрійовичСантос880
    14Ражик ВладиславДЮСШ-4880
    15Кривко Олександр БорисовичАльянс880
    16Попик Олексій ОлеговичБаДМ880
    17Улянчук Дмитро ВолодимировичКЗС – Костопіль871
    18Босюк МиколаРеал-Рівне880
    19Марчук ІванСантос770
    20Боровець Віталій БорисовичШтанга770
    21Деркач Володимир ОлександровичСантос651
    22Гергелюк ОлександрРівнегаз660
    23Шелест ЛеонідФК Горбаків660
    24Прислупський Тарас ВасильовичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль660
    25Лушпанов Євгеній ІгоровичСамбуд550
    26Ящук ДмитроДЮСШ-4550
    27Козяр Андрій МиколайовичАльянс550
    28Зінчук СтепанФК Горбаків550
    29Басич ОлександрФ2550
    30Кривко Вадим БорисовичАльянс550
    31Зубік Антон ОлександровичАльянс550
    32Сокол АндрійДЮСШ-4440
    33Дем’янчук Петро АндрійовичШтанга440
    34Піддубний Сергій ОлександровичАвангард 35+440
    35Кушнір АндрійDerby- Поліська Січ440
    36Сара Євген ПетровичШтанга 35+440
    37Степанюк Сергій ОлександровичАвангард 35+440
    38Гомонець Михайло ІвановичІнтеркарс 35+440
    39Левчук АндрійФ2440
    40Хоровець Дмитро ІгоровичАльянс440
    41Єфименко Влад ВолодимировичАльянс440
    42Левчук РоманAdvoteam431
    43Безбородов Вадим ІгоровичАльянс440
    44Возняк Богдан ОлександровичБаДМ440
    45Кобрин ОлександрКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль440
    46Якобчук АндрійШтанга330
    47Семенюк БогданРівнегаз330
    48Овчарук Іван ОлександровичРівнегаз330
    49Нижник ГригорійCoral330
    50Федік ДмитроРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4330
    51Месь ОлександрФК Горбаків330
    52Тхорук Віктор ВікторовичАльянс330
    53Воронцов Павло СергійовичШтанга 35+330
    54Басюк Вадим ВікторовичДЮСШ-4220
    55Швець Вадим МиколайовичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль220
    56Медун Василь ІвановичШтанга220
    57Ступницький Артем СергійовичВікінг220
    58Сондак ЮрійГалактікос220
    59Костюк Олег ВікторовичYuterm 35+220
    60Абрамович Андрій СергійовичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль220
    61Шепель Віталій АнатолійовичЕнергія220
    62Кісліцин ІгорШтанга220
    63Ліщинський Тарас ВолодимировичБаДМ220
    64Мельник Юрій ВолодимировичРеал-Рівне220
    65Бережнюк МаксимРівнегаз110
    66Гресь ПавлоСантос110
    67Семенюк ЛеонідРівнегаз110
    68Ярощук АндрійФК Горбаків110
    69Крук Олександр МихайловичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4110
    70Іваненко ОлександрФК Горбаків110
    71Андрій ПанчинаФК Горбаків110
    72Оксенюк Андрій ІгоровичКЗС – Костопіль110
    73Воляник КирилРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-2110
    74Циганков Олексій ОлексійовичІнтеркарс 35+110
    75Агеєв Дмитро ІгоровичАльянс110
    76Жук Андрій МиколайовичШтанга 35+110
    77Нагайник ІлляДЮСШ-4110
    78Дивачевський ВалентинФ2110
    79Котюк Павло ОлександровичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль000
    80Никитюк ОлексійФК Горбаків000
    81Денисюк МихайлоSoftGroup000
    82Ткачук Тарас ОлександровичШтанга 35+000
    83Сухий ВолодимирДЮСШ-4000
    84Гулько Віталій ВалентиновичРівнеоблводоканал000
    85Свинарчук ЮрійInterbetonBud-Рівне 112000
    86Краснолюба СергійФ2000
    87Троцький Андрій ВікторовичYuterm 35+000
    88Зайчук Андрій МиколайовичАльянс000
    89Семенюк ЮрійФК Горбаків000
    90Крупенко Олександр СергійовичКлєтка000
    91Каюн ДмитроSoftGroup000
    92Щубак Сергій ІвановичРівне ФАМ 35+000
    93Сьох ВікторЮвілейний000
    94Ползунов ДмитроШтанга000
    95Богдан СеменчукФ2000
    96Корейчук НазарДЮСШ-4000
    97Герасимчук СергійSoftGroup000
    98Ткачук Володимир ВолодимировичГраніт-Хімік000
    99Сидорчук ОлександрФК Горбаків000
    100Парух Дмитро ЯрославовичКлєтка000
    101Володимир ТростянчукФК Горбаків000
    102Герасимчук ЮрійШтанга000
    103Конюх Кирило ПавловичГраніт-Хімік000
    104Борисюк ВікторSoftGroup000
    105Кресанов СергійГраніт-Хімік000
    106Володимир АндрійчукSoftGroup000
    107Новак СергійСантос000
    108Левечко ПавлоЗдовбиця000
    109Мельник ЮрійДЮСШ-4000
    110Гацкевич Дмитро АнатолійовичInterBeton Bud000
    111Віталій БатураSoftGroup000
    112Величко Володимир СергійовичРівне 112000
    113Сачук СергійФК Горбаків000
    114Козачук ІванРівнеобленерго-Рівне112000
    115Олександр КраєвськийФК Горбаків000
    116Сьох РоманЮвілейний000
    117Блищик Василь ВолодимировичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль000
    118Стахнюк АндрійЮвілейний000
    119Гончарук Руслан ВасильовичВікторія – СБУ000
    120Рехтман ІгорSoftGroup000
    121Шаюк Сергій ВасильовичРеал-Рівне000
    122Самолюк МаксимЮвілейний000
    123Трум ВячеславРівнегаз000
    124Мартинюк Вячеслав ВіталійовичШтанга 35+000
    125Жовтун Дмитро МихайловичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4000
    126Москалик Сергій ОлександровичРівне 112000
    127Гординський АндрійSoftGroup000
    128Дмитрук Олександр ВасильовичРеал-Рівне000
    129Островський ОлександрЮвілейний000
    130Цвик Сергій ЛеонідовичХімік – Танчик000
    131Паршиков Андрій ДмитровичРівне ФАМ 35+000
    132Воробей МиколаФК Горбаків000
    133Юрій РоманФК Горбаків000
    134Ревуцький Євгеній АнатолійовичРівнеобленерго-Рівне112000
    135Батура ВікторSoftGroup000
    136Козлюк Юрій ВолодимировичYuterm 35+000
    137Панасюк ВікторYuterm 35+000
    138Першко Анатолій АнатолійовичАвангард 35+000
    139Любар Олександр АнатолійовичХімік – Танчик000
    140Приступа ДавидКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль000
    141Ромаш МаксимДЮСШ-4000
    142Марчук Михайло ФедоровичАльянс000
    143Годун Олексій ВіталійовичAgro-West Group000
    144Вишневський РусланСантос000
    145Корнюшин СергійШтанга 35+000
    146Фалко ЮрійКарабах000
    147Хомончак Володимир АнатолійовичХімік – Танчик000
    148Малеш Сергій ВолодимировичРівне ФАМ 35+000
    149Снітко ТарасРівнеоблводоканал000
    150Жак Вадим МиколайовичГраніт-Хімік000
    151Романюк СергійФК Горбаків000
    152Матвієвич ВолодимирФК Горбаків000
    153Берташ Тарас МиколайовичХімік – Танчик000
    154Штундер Василь ФедоровичYuterm 35+000
    155Макарчук Олександр ЮрійовичХімік – Танчик000
    156Прищепа Роман МиколайовичКЗС – Костопіль000
    157Полянський ІгорШтанга000
    158Калюжний Дмитро ВіталійовичІнтеркарс 35+000
    159Дрикін Владислав ЮрійовичКлєтка000
    160Андрій ПоліщукСантос000
    161Слюсар Олексій МиколайовичРівне ФАМ 35+000
    162Пашкевич Денис СергійовичРівне 112-Хімік 35+000
    163Симончук Дмитро ПавловичКлєтка000
    164Максим ГулюкSoftGroup000
    165Олег Гавралов-ШаламайЮвілейний000
    166Мозеров АндрійДЮСШ-4000
    167Попчук Олександр МиколайовичРівне 112-Хімік 35+000
    168Чернецький ОрестФ2000
    169Мазурок Віктор ЯрославовичYuterm 35+000
    170Коваль ЮрійViking-РівнеАТО 35+000
    171Юхневич Олександр АнатолійовичАльянс000
    172Новак Богдан ВолодимировичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4000
    173Михайло МікулаФ2000
    174Яконюк ВалентинХімік – Танчик000
    175Мельник СтаніславSoftGroup000
    176Гайдучек МиколаКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль000
    177Сидорчук Олександр ЛеонідовичШтанга 35+000
    178Тарас МельникSoftGroup000
    179Ковальчук Павло ПетровичШтанга 35+000
    180Грицюк ДенисSoftGroup000
    181Віталій ЯремчукДЮСШ-4000