Група А. Бомбардири

    0
    1065

    Група А. Бомбардири

    ГравецьКлубБомбардириГолПенальті
    1Гуда МаксимФК Горбаків15150
    2Тушич ВіталійРівнегаз14140
    3Семенчук Едуард ЛеонідовичСантос12120
    4Дармовіс Павло ПетровичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-411110
    5Харчук Валентин ЛеонідовичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль11110
    6Дмитрієнко ОлександрФК Горбаків11101
    7Ситник Дмитро ВікторовичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль11110
    8Ващук ОлександрРівнегаз10100
    9Чудля ВікторРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-410100
    10Момоток Володимир ЮрійовичКвартал990
    11Сидорук БогданСантос880
    12Ковтунович АртемФК Горбаків871
    13Принкевич Олександр АндрійовичСантос880
    14Улянчук Дмитро ВолодимировичКЗС – Костопіль871
    15Ражик ВладиславДЮСШ-4880
    16Кривко Олександр БорисовичАльянс880
    17Попик Олексій ОлеговичБаДМ880
    18Босюк МиколаРеал-Рівне880
    19Боровець ВіталійШтанга770
    20Марчук ІванСантос770
    21Деркач Володимир ОлександровичСантос651
    22Гергелюк ОлександрРівнегаз660
    23Шелест ЛеонідФК Горбаків660
    24Прислупський Тарас ВасильовичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль660
    25Лушпанов Євгеній ІгоровичСамбуд550
    26Козяр Андрій МиколайовичАльянс550
    27Ящук ДмитроДЮСШ-4550
    28Зінчук СтепанФК Горбаків550
    29Басич ОлександрФ2550
    30Кривко Вадим БорисовичАльянс550
    31Зубік Антон ОлександровичАльянс550
    32Дем’янчук ПетроШтанга440
    33Сокол АндрійДЮСШ-4440
    34Кушнір АндрійDerby- Поліська Січ440
    35Піддубний СергійКомфорт- Сервіс 35+440
    36Степанюк СергійКомфорт- Сервіс 35+440
    37Гомонець МихайлоРівнегаз440
    38Левчук АндрійФ2440
    39Хоровець Дмитро ІгоровичАльянс440
    40Єфименко Влад ВолодимировичАльянс440
    41Сара ЄвгенШтанга 35+440
    42Безбородов Вадим ІгоровичАльянс440
    43Левчук РоманAdvoteam431
    44Возняк Богдан ОлександровичБаДМ440
    45Кобрин ОлександрКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль440
    46Якобчук АндрійШтанга330
    47Семенюк БогданРівнегаз330
    48Овчарук ІванРівнегаз330
    49Нижник ГригорійCoral330
    50Федік ДмитроРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4330
    51Месь ОлександрФК Горбаків330
    52Воронцов ПавлоШтанга 35+330
    53Тхорук Віктор ВікторовичАльянс330
    54Басюк Вадим ВікторовичДЮСШ-4220
    55Швець Вадим МиколайовичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль220
    56Медун ВасильШтанга220
    57Ступницький Артем СергійовичВікінг220
    58Сондак ЮрійГалактікос220
    59Костюк Олег ВікторовичХімік – Танчик220
    60Абрамович Андрій СергійовичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль220
    61Шепель Віталій АнатолійовичЕнергія220
    62Кісліцин ІгорШтанга220
    63Ліщинський Тарас ВолодимировичБаДМ220
    64Мельник Юрій ВолодимировичРеал-Рівне220
    65Гресь ПавлоСантос110
    66Бережнюк МаксимРівнегаз110
    67Семенюк ЛеонідРівнегаз110
    68Ярощук АндрійФК Горбаків110
    69Крук Олександр МихайловичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4110
    70Іваненко ОлександрФК Горбаків110
    71Оксенюк Андрій ІгоровичКЗС – Костопіль110
    72Андрій ПанчинаФК Горбаків110
    73Воляник КирилРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-2110
    74Циганков ОлексійШтанга110
    75Агеєв Дмитро ІгоровичАльянс110
    76Жук АндрійШтанга 35+110
    77Нагайник ІлляДЮСШ-4110
    78Дивачевський ВалентинФ2110
    79Котюк Павло ОлександровичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль000
    80Никитюк ОлексійФК Горбаків000
    81Троцький Андрій ВікторовичAgro-West Group000
    82Сухий ВолодимирДЮСШ-4000
    83Гулько Віталій ВалентиновичРівнеоблводоканал000
    84Свинарчук ЮрійInterbetonBud-Рівне 112000
    85Краснолюба СергійФ2000
    86Денисюк МихайлоSoftGroup000
    87Зайчук Андрій МиколайовичАльянс000
    88Крупенко Олександр СергійовичКлєтка000
    89Семенюк ЮрійФК Горбаків000
    90Каюн ДмитроSoftGroup000
    91Щубак Сергій ІвановичРівне ФАМ000
    92Ткачук Володимир ВолодимировичГраніт-Хімік000
    93Герасимчук СергійSoftGroup000
    94Корейчук НазарДЮСШ-4000
    95Сьох ВікторЮвілейний000
    96Богдан СеменчукФ2000
    97Ползунов ДмитроШтанга000
    98Сидорчук ОлександрФК Горбаків000
    99Парух Дмитро ЯрославовичКлєтка000
    100Володимир ТростянчукФК Горбаків000
    101Герасимчук ЮрійШтанга000
    102Конюх Кирило ПавловичГраніт-Хімік000
    103Борисюк ВікторSoftGroup000
    104Кресанов СергійГраніт-Хімік000
    105Володимир АндрійчукSoftGroup000
    106Новак СергійСантос000
    107Левечко ПавлоЗдовбиця000
    108Мельник ЮрійДЮСШ-4000
    109Гацкевич Дмитро АнатолійовичInterBeton Bud000
    110Віталій БатураSoftGroup000
    111Шаюк Сергій ВасильовичРеал-Рівне000
    112Сьох РоманЮвілейний000
    113Величко Володимир СергійовичРівне 112000
    114Сачук СергійФК Горбаків000
    115Стахнюк АндрійЮвілейний000
    116Козачук ІванРівнеобленерго-Рівне112000
    117Гончарук Руслан ВасильовичВікторія – СБУ000
    118Рехтман ІгорSoftGroup000
    119Олександр КраєвськийФК Горбаків000
    120Блищик Василь ВолодимировичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль000
    121Трум ВячеславРівнегаз000
    122Самолюк МаксимЮвілейний000
    123Жовтун Дмитро МихайловичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4000
    124Цвик Сергій ЛеонідовичХімік – Танчик000
    125Москалик Сергій ОлександровичРівне 112000
    126Гординський АндрійSoftGroup000
    127Дмитрук Олександр ВасильовичРеал-Рівне000
    128Мартинюк ВячеславШтанга000
    129Островський ОлександрЮвілейний000
    130Воробей МиколаФК Горбаків000
    131Батура ВікторSoftGroup000
    132Юрій РоманФК Горбаків000
    133Ревуцький Євгеній АнатолійовичРівнеобленерго-Рівне112000
    134Паршиков Андрій ДмитровичРівнестандарт 35+000
    135Марчук Михайло ФедоровичАльянс000
    136Козлюк Юрій ВолодимировичРеал-Рівне000
    137Ромаш МаксимДЮСШ-4000
    138Панасюк ВікторYuterm 35+000
    139Першко Анатолій АнатолійовичАвангард000
    140Любар Олександр АнатолійовичХімік – Танчик000
    141Приступа ДавидКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль000
    142Фалко ЮрійКарабах000
    143Годун Олексій ВіталійовичAgro-West Group000
    144Вишневський РусланСантос000
    145Корнюшин СергійШтанга 35+000
    146Снітко ТарасРівнеоблводоканал000
    147Жак Вадим МиколайовичГраніт-Хімік000
    148Хомончак Володимир АнатолійовичХімік – Танчик000
    149Малеш Сергій ВолодимировичРівне ФАМ000
    150Романюк СергійФК Горбаків000
    151Берташ Тарас МиколайовичХімік – Танчик000
    152Ткачук ТарасШтанга 35+000
    153Матвієвич ВолодимирФК Горбаків000
    154Штундер ВасильYUTERM000
    155Макарчук ОлександрХімік – Танчик000
    156Прищепа Роман МиколайовичКЗС – Костопіль000
    157Полянський ІгорШтанга000
    158Калюжний ДмитроРебелс000
    159Дрикін Владислав ЮрійовичКлєтка000
    160Слюсар Олексій МиколайовичРівне ФАМ000
    161Андрій ПоліщукСантос000
    162Пашкевич Денис СергійовичХімік – Танчик000
    163Симончук Дмитро ПавловичКлєтка000
    164Максим ГулюкSoftGroup000
    165Олег Гавралов-ШаламайЮвілейний000
    166Мозеров АндрійДЮСШ-4000
    167Попчук Олександр МиколайовичYUTERM000
    168Коваль ЮрійViking-РівнеАТО 35+000
    169Чернецький ОрестФ2000
    170Мазурок ВікторYuterm 35+000
    171Юхневич Олександр АнатолійовичАльянс000
    172Новак Богдан ВолодимировичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4000
    173Михайло МікулаФ2000
    174Мельник СтаніславSoftGroup000
    175Яконюк ВалентинХімік – Танчик000
    176Гайдучек МиколаКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль000
    177Сидорчук ОлександрШтанга 35+000
    178Тарас МельникSoftGroup000
    179Ковальчук ПавлоШтанга 35+000
    180Грицюк ДенисSoftGroup000
    181Віталій ЯремчукДЮСШ-4000