Дворовий чемпіонат. Порушники 2020

    0
    198

    Дворовий чемпіонат. Порушники 2020

    ГравецьКлубЖовта карткаЧервона картка
    1Довгий Дмитро ПетровичАВ метал груп40
    2Короленко Роман ЮрійовичLegion 35+40
    3Микитюк Олександр ВіталійовичФК Свобода30
    4Кот Володимир ІгоровичФК Свобода30
    5Валявка Володимир ЯрославовичФК Свобода30
    6Цибульський Ростислав ІвановичLegion 35+31
    7Дзецько Олег ВікторовичФК Свобода20
    8Демчук Олександр ОлександровичАВ метал груп20
    9Невинний Сергій ІгоровичФК Свобода20
    10Маковей Вадим ВалерійовичКвартал-Шериф20
    11Кітовський Олег МиколайовичЛегіон20
    12Поляк Ярослав ВасильовичМрія-Ювілейний10
    13Череватий Тарас ОлександровичКвартал-Шериф10
    14Омельчук Назар ВолодимировичАВ метал груп10
    15Фомін Роман ІгоровичАВ метал груп10
    16Грицак Олексій ВолодимировичКвартал-Шериф10
    17Заруба Микола ОлександровичLegion 35+11
    18Липін Михайло ВалерійовичФК Олімп10
    19Бойко Володимир ЛеонідовичФК Олімп10
    20Чегус Богдан ПетровичФК Свобода10
    21Баховський СергійЛегіон10
    22Кондратюк Олександр ПетровичЛегіон10
    23Божок АндрійФК Свобода10
    24Кучерук Андрій СергійовичLegion 35+10
    25Рожко Борис ВікторовичКвартал-Шериф10
    26Кравець Дмитро ОлександровичФК Олімп01
    27Рожко Олександр ВікторовичАВ метал груп00
    28Крищук Олексій ВіталійовичКвартал-Шериф00
    29Щубак Сергій ІвановичРівне ФАМ 35+00
    30Тороп Павло ВасильовичКвартал-Шериф00
    31Томашук Василь СергійовичФК Олімп00
    32Трушев Дмитро ЮрійовичКвартал-Шериф00
    33Гацкевич Дмитро АнатолійовичYUTERM01
    34Кравець Віталій ОлександровичФК Олімп00
    35Тлумак Степан ІгоровичАВ метал груп00
    36Андрій БортнікФК Свобода00
    37Кравець Анатолій ОлександровичФК Олімп00
    38Солодуха ІванФК Свобода00
    39Олександр ХаритонюкФК Свобода00
    40Янчура Микола ОлександровичФК Олімп00
    41Штогрін Роман ЮрійовичКвартал-Шериф00
    42Осуховський Олег ІвановичФК Свобода00
    43Фалко ЮрійКарабах00
    44Лозян Вадим ПетровичКвартал-Шериф00
    45Ходаківський Віталій БорисовичФК Олімп00
    46Геннадій ВакулінськийФК Свобода00
    47Сирота Сергій ВолодимировичYuterm 35+00
    48Джус Василь МиколайовичЛегіон00
    49Грицак Сергій ВолодимировичКвартал-Шериф01
    50Лінник Сергій МиколайовичLegion 35+00
    51Висоцький Михайло МиколайовичФК Свобода00
    52Олексій МорозькоФК Свобода00
    53Михайло ПіскурФК Олімп00
    54Павло ПедехЛегіон00
    55Булавін Вадим ІвановичКвартал-Шериф00
    56Пінчук Олександр ВолодимировичЛегіон00
    57Довгополюк Григорій ВікторовичВікторія00
    58Кирилов КирилоФК Свобода00
    59Карпук Іван МиколайовичФК Олімп00
    60Стафійчук Олег ВасильовичМрія-Ювілейний00
    61Іван ЗубчикФК Олімп00
    62Тарасюк Андрій ОлеговичКвартал-Шериф00
    63Піяйко Сергій ВолодимировичФК Олімп00
    64Віктор ФорсюкФК Свобода00
    65Драч Микола МихайловичЛегіон00
    66Сверблюк ВіталійЛегіон00
    67Підгорний МаксимФК Олімп00
    68Іван МанчукКарабах00
    69Едуард МельникФК Олімп00
    70Олексій БучинськийФК Свобода00
    71Кичан Сергій ЛеонідовичЛегіон00
    72Назар ПоліщукФК Свобода00
    73Одерако Роман ВолодимировичКвартал-Шериф00
    74Онофрейчук Віталій ВолодимировичКвартал-Шериф00
    75Олександр ЧураковКвартал-Шериф00
    76Махмудов ВадимФК Свобода00
    77Озімковський Анатолій ВалентиновичРівне 112-Хімік 35+00
    78Андрій КачоновськийКарабах00
    79Стрихарчук Михайло МиколайовичLegion 35+00
    80Нестерук ВікторЛегіон00
    81Степанюк Андрій ВолодимировичLegion 35+00
    82Веремчук ВалерійКарабах00
    83Домощук ДмитроКарабах00
    84Карпюк АндрійФК Свобода00
    85Рехман РустамовКарабах00
    86Петрук Олег СергійовичЛегіон00
    87Юфімчук Сергій ВолодимировичФК Олімп00