Дворовий чемпіонат. Порушники 2020

    0
    132

    Дворовий чемпіонат. Порушники 2020

    ГравецьКлубЖовта карткаЧервона картка
    1Довгий Дмитро ПетровичАВ Метал Груп40
    2Короленко Роман ЮрійовичАВ Метал Груп40
    3Микитюк ОлександрФК Свобода30
    4Кот ВолодимирФК Свобода30
    5Валявка ВолодимирКомфорт- Сервіс 35+30
    6Цибульський РостиславКарабах31
    7Дзецько ОлегФК Свобода20
    8Демчук Олександр ОлександровичАВ Метал Груп20
    9Невинний СергійФК Свобода20
    10Маковей ВадимКвартал20
    11Олег КітовськийЛегіон20
    12Тарас ЧереватийКвартал10
    13Поляк ЯрославКарабах10
    14Омельчук Назар ВолодимировичАВ Метал Груп10
    15Фомін Роман ІгоровичАВ Метал Груп10
    16Грицак ОлексійКвартал10
    17Заруба Микола ОлександровичАВ Метал Груп11
    18Липін Михайло ВалерійовичФК Олімп10
    19Бойко Володимир ЛеонідовичФК Олімп10
    20Богдан ЧегусФК Свобода10
    21Баховський СергійЛегіон10
    22Олександр КондратюкЛегіон10
    23Божок АндрійФК Свобода10
    24Андрій КучерукКарабах10
    25Рожко БорисКвартал10
    26Кравець Дмитро ОлександровичФК Олімп01
    27Рожко Олександр ВікторовичАВ Метал Груп00
    28Крищук ОлексійКвартал00
    29Щубак СергійРівне ФАМ00
    30Тороп ПавлоКвартал00
    31Томашук Василь СергійовичФК Олімп00
    32Трушев ДмитроКвартал00
    33Гацкевич Дмитро АнатолійовичYUTERM01
    34Кравець Віталій ОлександровичФК Олімп00
    35Андрій БортнікФК Свобода00
    36Тлумак Степан ІгоровичАВ Метал Груп00
    37Кравець Анатолій ОлександровичФК Олімп00
    38Солодуха ІванФК Свобода00
    39Штогрін РоманКвартал00
    40Олександр ХаритонюкФК Свобода00
    41Янчура Микола ОлександровичФК Олімп00
    42Олег ОсуховськийФК Свобода00
    43Лозян ВадимКвартал00
    44Фалко ЮрійКарабах00
    45Ходаківський Віталій БорисовичФК Олімп00
    46Геннадій ВакулінськийФК Свобода00
    47Сирота СергійYuterm 35+00
    48Василь ДжусЛегіон00
    49Грицак СергійКвартал01
    50Лінник СергійКарабах00
    51Висоцький МихайлоФК Свобода00
    52Олексій МорозькоФК Свобода00
    53Михайло ПіскурФК Олімп00
    54Павло ПедехЛегіон00
    55Пінчук ОлександрЛегіон00
    56Булавін ВадимКвартал00
    57Кирилов КирилоФК Свобода00
    58Довгополюк ГригорійВікторія – СБУ00
    59Карпук Іван МиколайовичФК Олімп00
    60Іван ЗубчикФК Олімп00
    61Олег СтафійчукФК Свобода00
    62Андрій ТарасюкКвартал00
    63Піяйко Сергій ВолодимировичФК Олімп00
    64Віктор ФорсюкФК Свобода00
    65Микола ДрачЛегіон00
    66Сверблюк ВіталійЛегіон00
    67Максим ПідгорнийФК Олімп00
    68Іван МанчукКарабах00
    69Олексій БучинськийФК Свобода00
    70Сергій КичанЛегіон00
    71Назар ПоліщукФК Свобода00
    72Едуард МельникФК Олімп00
    73Одерако РоманКвартал00
    74Онофрейчук ВіталійКвартал00
    75Олександр ЧураковКвартал00
    76Махмудов ВадимФК Свобода00
    77Озімковський АнатолійКарабах00
    78Андрій КачоновськийКарабах00
    79Нестерук ВікторЛегіон00
    80Стрихарчук Михайло МиколайовичАВ Метал Груп00
    81Степанюк АндрійКарабах00
    82Веремчук ВалерійКарабах00
    83Домощук ДмитроКарабах00
    84Карпюк АндрійФК Свобода00
    85Рехман РустамовКарабах00
    86Матвій БожокФК Свобода00
    87Петрук ОлегЛегіон00
    88Юфімчук Сергій ВолодимировичФК Олімп00