Друга ліга. Порушники 19/20

    0
    545

    Друга ліга. Порушники 19/20

    ГравецьКлубЖовта карткаЧервона картка
    1Гресь ПавлоСантос30
    2Гулько ВіталійШтанга30
    3Дамецький ВіталійРівнеоблводоканал30
    4Медун ВасильШтанга31
    5Дорошко ІванРівнеоблводоканал30
    6Андрій РезніченкоRivne United30
    7Фролов СергійІнваспорт21
    8Мулявчик ЮрійБаДМ20
    9Василець ВасильІнваспорт20
    10Марчук ІванСантос20
    11Данилюк ОлександрGentlerazor20
    12Бондар ОлександрRivne United20
    13Овчарук ІванРівнегаз20
    14Мельник ТарасВікторія20
    15Паламарчук ОлегРівне ФАМ20
    16Куба МаксимРівне ФАМ20
    17Шепель ВіталійШтанга20
    18Гончарук РусланВікторія20
    19Довгополюк ГригорійВікторія20
    20Возняк ОлександрШтанга 35+20
    21Олександр СолтисНВК №26-ДЮСШ-Верес21
    22Омельчук ЮрійРівнеоблводоканал10
    23Зосимчук ВікторІнваспорт10
    24Боровець ВіталійШтанга11
    25Семенюк БогданРівнегаз10
    26Мороз ОлександрІнваспорт10
    27Михалюк Володимир ВасильовичРівнеоблводоканал10
    28Бондарчук АндрійВікторія10
    29Жук ДмитроRivne United10
    30Надєйко АндрійGentlerazor10
    31Герасимчук ЮрійШтанга 35+10
    32Троцьковець МаксимRivne United10
    33Ярославський ВолодимирРівне ФАМ10
    34Михайловський АндрійСантос10
    35Лесик АнатолійСантос10
    36Тушич ВіталійРівнегаз10
    37Кузнєцов ЮрійРівнеоблводоканал10
    38Таргонський ДмитроRivne United10
    39Дмитро ШикілоGentlerazor10
    40Ушаков РоманВікторія10
    41Михайлюк ОлексійРівнегаз10
    42Олександр БобрикGentlerazor10
    43Олег МохнарGentlerazor10
    44Ступницький АртемСантос10
    45Мартинюк ВячеславШтанга10
    46Макарчук АндрійБаДМ10
    47Анатолій ШкорботБаДМ10
    48Савчук ВікторGentlerazor10
    49Вишневський РусланСантос10
    50Андрій СеменюкРівнеоблводоканал10
    51Кан АртемБаДМ10
    52Редька СергійРівнегаз10
    53Микола ГрищукРівес10
    54Шило ВадимРівне ФАМ10
    55Ігор ЯроцькийРівес10
    56Ткачук ТарасШтанга 35+10
    57Райкович ОлексійРівне ФАМ10
    58Андрій БенещукРівес10
    59Олександр НіколенкоРівнеоблводоканал10
    60Базюк ВадимШтанга10
    61Костюкевич ДмитроІнваспорт10
    62Бабін ДмитроGentlerazor10
    63Михайло РожкоШтанга10
    64Савончук ВолодимирШтанга10
    65Віктор МихайлюкНВК №26-ДЮСШ-Верес10
    66Микола ЄмецьРівес10
    67Гуранець ІванРівне 11200
    68Матвійчук ВікторРівес00
    69Бережнюк МаксимРівнегаз00
    70Осійчук ЮрійВікторія00
    71Святослав МельничукGentlerazor00
    72Дем’янець ОлексійРеал-Рівне00
    73Стулов ВадимВікінг00
    74Карманюк ВіталійRivne United00
    75Малиновський ВасильРівес00
    76Монастирський ВікторРівне ФАМ00
    77Пінчук ВолодимирВікінг00
    78Тимощук ОлегБаДМ00
    79Сидорук БогданСантос00
    80Гончарук АндрійRivne United00
    81Дячук ЮрійRivne United00
    82Трофімов ОлександрРівнеоблводоканал00
    83Хропатий ВіталійВікінг00
    84Семенюк ЛеонідРівнегаз00
    85Оласюк ВіталійСантос00
    86Левчук СергійРівне 11200
    87Воронський АнатолійБаДМ00
    88Мосійчук ЄвгенСантос00
    89Віталій КравчукРівнегаз00
    90Дем’янчук ПетроШтанга 35+00
    91Юрій НикитюкРівес00
    92Ковальчук МиколаБаДМ00
    93Дейнека ОлександрЖирик ТЕАМ00
    94Сергій АнтимонюкРівес00
    95Кузнєцов ОлександрРівнеоблводоканал00
    96Юрій ОстапюкВікторія00
    97Конончук ІванРівнеоблводоканал00
    98Кукса ВікторІнваспорт00
    99Шипуков ВалерійРівне 11200
    100Олександр КостьРівес00
    101Загнибіда ДенисВікінг00
    102Цюрик ДмитроRivne United00
    103Деркач ВолодимирDerby00
    104Лук’янчук АндрійВікторія00
    105Кресанов СергійAgro-West Group00
    106Поддубняк АртемБаДМ00
    107Кліщ МиколаРівне ФАМ00
    108Луцюк АндрійВікторія00
    109Басовець ВасильБаДМ00
    110Поліщук МиколаВікторія00
    111Момоток ВолодимирРівне 11200
    112Віталій ТорчилоРівес00
    113Гуменюк ЮрійРівне 11200
    114Руслан ГанцевСантос00
    115Величко ВолодимирРівне 11200
    116Ільчук ПавлоІнваспорт00
    117Москалик ОлександрБаДМ00
    118Рачкелюк ОлександрБаДМ00
    119Сьох РоманAgro-West Group00
    120Андрій ГомонюкБаДМ00
    121Артур КондрашовRivne United00
    122Павло ГрибРівес00
    123Костянтин ГолубчиковРівес00
    124Вокальчук ОлександрРівнеоблводоканал00
    125Ажнюк ВасильІнваспорт00
    126Кишиєв РустамAgro-West Group00
    127Вєтров БорисRivne United00
    128Микола СавчукСантос00
    129Даніїл КовалюкРівес00
    130Руслан МазурGentlerazor00
    131Холодько ВасильІнваспорт00
    132Ніколайчук ВікторAgro-West Group00
    133Глаз ВолодимирРівес00
    134Ковенько АртурСантос00
    135Денисюк МиколаІнваспорт00
    136Кулакевич ІлляРівнегаз00
    137Олександр ЧорнийРівес00
    138Ващук ОлександрРівнегаз00
    139Панасюк ВікторРівнегаз00
    140Давидов ДенисВікінг00
    141Малеш СергійРівне ФАМ01
    142Циганков ОлексійШтанга00
    143Сергій ЧорнийРівес00
    144Вознюк МиколаІнваспорт00
    145Гомонець МихайлоРівнегаз01
    146Кукса ЮрійІнваспорт00
    147Човпило СтаніславВікінг00
    148Андрій СеменченкоВікторія00
    149Головенко БогданCoral00
    150Бондарчук АндрійRivne United00
    151Шурпик ВікторСвиспан-Костопіль00
    152Олег ЛевчукВікторія00
    153Тиндюк ЯрославAgro-West Group00
    154Воронцов ПавлоШтанга 35+00
    155Ткачук ВікторВікторія00
    156Владислав ЗагайнийРівнеоблводоканал00
    157Христянович АнтонRivne United00
    158Назар ІваницькийРівес00
    159Радовенчик ВікторШтанга 35+00
    160Кухаревич ТарасБаДМ00
    161Поліщук НазарійВікінг00
    162Дейнеко ОлександрРівне ФАМ00
    163Ігор ЛисюкРівне ФАМ00
    164Мороз ІванВікторія00
    165Ігор ГрицишинРівне ФАМ00
    166Колодинський ОлександрВікторія00
    167Левчук РоманРівнегаз00
    168Антонюк ЮрійРівне ФАМ00
    169Ліщинський ТарасБаДМ00
    170Щомак ОлександрВікторія00
    171Берлюта ІванВікторія00
    172Нікіта КундеусНВК №26-ДЮСШ-Верес00
    173Дрикін ВладиславВікінг00
    174Артем ХайлоРівес00
    175Пашкевич ДенисРівне 11200
    176Слюсар ОлексійРівне ФАМ01
    177Місюра ВасильВікторія00
    178Кулик МиколаШтанга00
    179Михалюк ВолодимирІнваспорт00
    180Момотюк ВіталійВікінг00
    181Симончук ДмитроВікінг00
    182Валентин ГунькоБаДМ00
    183Юрій ПикулаGentlerazor00
    184Сліпчук ОлексійІнваспорт00
    185Олексій ЯкимовичІнваспорт00
    186Полюхович ОлегGentlerazor00
    187Матушевський ВладиславІнваспорт00
    188Павло ШевчукНВК №26-ДЮСШ-Верес00
    189Богданович ДмитроІнваспорт00
    190Кухарчук ВалентинGentlerazor00
    191Талашок МиколаІнваспорт00
    192Соломко БогданІнваспорт00
    193Андрій МартинюкСантос00
    194Заборовський ІгорІнваспорт00
    195Максим ЖовтанюкНВК №26-ДЮСШ-Верес00
    196Попчук ОлександрРівне 11200
    197Віталій БондарВікторія00
    198Владислав ПетринаНВК №26-ДЮСШ-Верес01
    199Андрій БоровецьНВК №26-ДЮСШ-Верес00
    200Дмитро ГубенкоНВК №26-ДЮСШ-Верес00
    201Михайло КурносіковНВК №26-ДЮСШ-Верес00
    202Дмитро ДенисюкНВК №26-ДЮСШ-Верес00
    203Удодік ВадимБаДМ00
    204Андрій ЖежукНВК №26-ДЮСШ-Верес00
    205Кондратюк НазарRivne United00
    206Андрій БудькоНВК №26-ДЮСШ-Верес00
    207Роман СизонНВК №26-ДЮСШ-Верес00
    208Рудик ІванБаДМ00