Друга ліга. Порушники 19/20

    0
    806

    Друга ліга. Порушники 19/20

    ГравецьКлубЖовта карткаЧервона картка
    1Гресь ПавлоСантос30
    2Гулько Віталій ВалентиновичШтанга30
    3Дамецький Віталій ОлеговичРівнеоблводоканал30
    4Медун Василь ІвановичШтанга31
    5Дорошко Іван РуслановичРівнеоблводоканал30
    6Резниченко Андрій ВалерійовичRivne United30
    7Фролов Сергій ВікторовичІнваспорт21
    8Мулявчик ЮрійБаДМ20
    9Данилюк ОлександрGentlerazor20
    10Бондар Олександр ЮрійовичRivne United20
    11Овчарук Іван ОлександровичРівнегаз20
    12Василець Василь МихайловичІнваспорт20
    13Марчук ІванСантос20
    14Мельник Тарас ГригоровичВікторія – СБУ20
    15Гончарук Руслан ВасильовичВікторія – СБУ20
    16Куба Максим КонстянтиновичРівне ФАМ20
    17Паламарчук Олег ВасильовичРівне ФАМ20
    18Шепель Віталій АнатолійовичШтанга20
    19Довгополюк Григорій ВікторовичВікторія – СБУ20
    20Возняк ОлександрШтанга 35+20
    21Солтис Олександр АнатолійовичНВК №26-ДЮСШ-Верес21
    22Омельчук ЮрійРівнеоблводоканал10
    23Ткачук Тарас ОлександровичШтанга 35+10
    24Семенюк БогданРівнегаз10
    25Зосимчук Віктор ВікторовичІнваспорт10
    26Мороз Олександр ПетровичІнваспорт10
    27Михалюк Володимир ВасильовичРівнеоблводоканал10
    28Надєйко Андрій МиколайовичGentlerazor10
    29Бондарчук АндрійВікторія – СБУ10
    30Жук ДмитроRivne United10
    31Ярославський Володимир МиколайовичРівне ФАМ10
    32Герасимчук ЮрійШтанга 35+10
    33Михайловський АндрійСантос10
    34Троцьковець МаксимRivne United10
    35Таргонський Дмитро РостиславовичRivne United10
    36Кузнєцов Юрій ВікторовичРівнеоблводоканал10
    37Тушич ВіталійРівнегаз10
    38Лесик АнатолійСантос10
    39Дмитро ШикілоGentlerazor10
    40Ушаков Роман ВалентиновичВікторія – СБУ10
    41Михайлюк ОлексійРівнегаз10
    42Олег МохнарGentlerazor10
    43Ступницький Артем СергійовичСантос10
    44Мартинюк Вячеслав ВіталійовичШтанга10
    45Боровець Віталій БорисовичШтанга11
    46Макарчук АндрійБаДМ10
    47Анатолій ШкорботБаДМ10
    48Савчук ВікторGentlerazor10
    49Андрій СеменюкРівнеоблводоканал10
    50Кан Артем В’ячеславовичБаДМ10
    51Вишневський РусланСантос10
    52Редька СергійРівнегаз10
    53Шило ВадимРівне ФАМ10
    54Ігор ЯроцькийРівес10
    55Андрій БенещукРівес10
    56Ніколенко Олександр ІвановичРівнеоблводоканал10
    57Райкович Олексій ВалентиновичРівне ФАМ10
    58Бобрик ОлександрGentlerazor10
    59Грищук Микола ВолодимировичРівес10
    60Костюкевич Дмитро ПетровичІнваспорт10
    61Базюк ВадимШтанга10
    62Бабін ДмитроGentlerazor10
    63Михайло РожкоШтанга10
    64Савончук ВолодимирШтанга10
    65Віктор МихайлюкНВК №26-ДЮСШ-Верес10
    66Микола ЄмецьРівес10
    67Гуранець Іван ВолодимировичРівне 11200
    68Бережнюк МаксимРівнегаз00
    69Матвійчук ВікторРівес00
    70Осійчук Юрій СергійовичВікторія – СБУ00
    71Стулов Вадим ДмитровичВікінг00
    72Карманюк ВіталійRivne United00
    73Святослав МельничукGentlerazor00
    74Дем’янець ОлексійРеал-Рівне00
    75Тимощук ОлегБаДМ00
    76Сидорук БогданСантос00
    77Гончарук АндрійRivne United00
    78Пінчук Володимир ЮрійовичВікінг00
    79Оласюк ВіталійСантос00
    80Левчук Сергій ЗахаровичРівне 11200
    81Семенюк ЛеонідРівнегаз00
    82Воронський АнатолійБаДМ00
    83Трофімов Олександр ГригоровичРівнеоблводоканал00
    84Дячук Юрій ВіталійовичRivne United00
    85Хропатий Віталій ВасильовичВікінг00
    86Кліщ Микола ІвановичРівне ФАМ00
    87Мосійчук ЄвгенСантос00
    88Віталій КравчукРівнегаз00
    89Юрій НикитюкРівес00
    90Ковальчук Микола МихайловичБаДМ00
    91Сергій АнтимонюкРівес00
    92Лушпанов Євгеній ІгоровичСамбуд00
    93Шипуков Валерій ЮрійовичРівне 11200
    94Остапюк Юрій МиколайовичВікторія – СБУ00
    95Кукса ВікторІнваспорт00
    96Дейнека ОлександрЖирик ТЕАМ00
    97Конончук Іван МиколайовичРівнеоблводоканал00
    98Кузнєцов Олександр ЮрійовичРівнеоблводоканал00
    99Лук’янчук АндрійВікторія – СБУ00
    100Малиновський Василь ІгоровичРівес00
    101Луцюк АндрійВікторія – СБУ00
    102Кресанов СергійAgro-West Group00
    103Поддубняк АртемБаДМ00
    104Загнибіда Денис ЛеонідовичВікінг00
    105Цюрик Дмитро ВасильовичRivne United00
    106Олександр КостьРівес00
    107Деркач Володимир ОлександровичDerby- Поліська Січ00
    108Михальчук Дмитро ВолодимировичYUTERM00
    109Поліщук Микола ІгоровичВікторія – СБУ00
    110Гуменюк Юрій ДмитровичРівне 11200
    111Момоток Володимир ЮрійовичРівне 11200
    112Сьох РоманAgro-West Group00
    113Монастирський Віктор МихайловичРівне ФАМ00
    114Рачкелюк Олександр СергійовичБаДМ00
    115Москалик Олександр ОлександровичБаДМ00
    116Ільчук Павло ПетровичІнваспорт00
    117Величко Володимир СергійовичРівне 11200
    118Дем’янчук Петро АндрійовичШтанга 35+00
    119Руслан ГанцевСантос00
    120Артур КондрашовRivne United00
    121Павло ГрибРівес00
    122Гомонюк Андрій ЮрійовичБаДМ00
    123Микола СавчукСантос00
    124Вєтров Борис ЛеонідовичRivne United00
    125Ажнюк Василь ВолодимировичІнваспорт00
    126Вокальчук Олександр ЄвгенійовичРівнеоблводоканал00
    127Голубчиков Костянтин ВасильовичРівес00
    128Кишиєв Рустам ШамільовичAgro-West Group00
    129Ковенько АртурСантос00
    130Глаз ВолодимирРівес00
    131Холодько Василь ОлеговичІнваспорт00
    132Руслан МазурGentlerazor00
    133Попик Олексій ОлеговичБаДМ00
    134Ніколайчук Віктор ОлександровичAgro-West Group00
    135Денисюк Микола ЮрійовичІнваспорт00
    136Давидов Денис ОлександровичВікінг00
    137Кулакевич ІлляРівнегаз00
    138Панасюк ВікторРівнегаз00
    139Ващук ОлександрРівнегаз00
    140Олександр ЧорнийРівес00
    141Циганков Олексій ОлексійовичШтанга00
    142Гомонець Михайло ІвановичРівнегаз01
    143Вознюк Микола ПетровичІнваспорт00
    144Сергій ЧорнийРівес00
    145Човпило Станіслав ВікторовичВікінг00
    146Андрій СеменченкоВікторія – СБУ00
    147Головенко Богдан ЯрославовичCoral00
    148Кукса ЮрійІнваспорт00
    149Малеш Сергій ВолодимировичРівне ФАМ01
    150Олег ЛевчукВікторія – СБУ00
    151Шурпик Віктор ВікторовичКЗС – Костопіль00
    152Бондарчук АндрійRivne United00
    153Тиндюк Ярослав ВолодимировичAgro-West Group00
    154Дейнеко Олександр ВіталійовичРівне ФАМ00
    155Ткачук ВікторВікторія – СБУ00
    156Христянович АнтонRivne United00
    157Владислав ЗагайнийРівнеоблводоканал00
    158Кухаревич Тарас БорисовичБаДМ00
    159Радовенчик Віктор ВасильовичШтанга 35+00
    160Поліщук Назарій ЮрійовичВікінг00
    161Ігор ЛисюкРівне ФАМ00
    162Кулініч Георгій СергійовичСамбуд00
    163Ігор ГрицишинРівне ФАМ00
    164Колодинський Олександр ПавловичВікторія – СБУ00
    165Левчук РоманРівнегаз00
    166Антонюк ЮрійРівне ФАМ00
    167Мороз Іван ВалентиновичВікторія – СБУ00
    168Ліщинський Тарас ВолодимировичБаДМ00
    169Щомак ОлександрВікторія – СБУ00
    170Берлюта Іван ВікторовичВікторія – СБУ00
    171Нікіта КундеусНВК №26-ДЮСШ-Верес00
    172Дрикін Владислав ЮрійовичВікінг00
    173Артем ХайлоРівес00
    174Басовець Василь ВалентиновичБаДМ00
    175Слюсар Олексій МиколайовичРівне ФАМ01
    176Пашкевич Денис СергійовичРівне 11200
    177Місюра ВасильВікторія – СБУ00
    178Симончук Дмитро ПавловичВікінг00
    179Кулик МиколаШтанга00
    180Ковалюк Даніїл ВасильовичРівес00
    181Валентин ГунькоБаДМ00
    182Момотюк Віталій ЄфстафійовичВікінг00
    183Михалюк Володимир ВіталійовичІнваспорт00
    184Юрій ПикулаGentlerazor00
    185Сліпчук Олексій ОлексійовичІнваспорт00
    186Олексій ЯкимовичІнваспорт00
    187Матушевський ВладиславІнваспорт00
    188Горнік Станіслав ПетровичYUTERM00
    189Полюхович ОлегGentlerazor00
    190Богданович Дмитро МиколайовичІнваспорт00
    191Павло ШевчукНВК №26-ДЮСШ-Верес00
    192Кухарчук ВалентинGentlerazor00
    193Талашок Микола СергійовичІнваспорт00
    194Соломко Богдан АнатолійовичІнваспорт00
    195Заборовський ІгорІнваспорт00
    196Андрій МартинюкСантос00
    197Жовтанюк Максим ВячеславовичНВК №26-ДЮСШ-Верес00
    198Попчук Олександр МиколайовичРівне 11200
    199Віталій БондарВікторія – СБУ00
    200Петрина Владислав ВолодимировичНВК №26-ДЮСШ-Верес01
    201Андрій БоровецьНВК №26-ДЮСШ-Верес00
    202Нарольський Іван АнатолійовичЕнергія00
    203Дмитро ГубенкоНВК №26-ДЮСШ-Верес00
    204Михайло КурносіковНВК №26-ДЮСШ-Верес00
    205Дмитро ДенисюкНВК №26-ДЮСШ-Верес00
    206Соловей Юрій ЮрійовичЕнергія00
    207Іваницький Назар ЯрославовичРівес00
    208Воронцов Павло СергійовичШтанга 35+00
    209Удодік Вадим ВіталійовичБаДМ00
    210Андрій ЖежукНВК №26-ДЮСШ-Верес00
    211Кондратюк НазарRivne United00
    212Будько Андрій СергійовичНВК №26-ДЮСШ-Верес00
    213Роман СизонНВК №26-ДЮСШ-Верес00
    214Рудик Іван ВіталійовичБаДМ00
    215Торчило Віталій ВасильовичРівес00