Друга ліга. Бомбардири 19/20

    0
    739

    Друга ліга. Бомбардири 19/20

    ГравецьКлубБомбардириГолПенальті
    1Панасюк ВікторYuterm 35+17170
    2Дамецький Віталій ОлеговичРівнеоблводоканал12120
    3Зосимчук Віктор ВікторовичІнваспорт11110
    4Бондарчук АндрійВікторія – СБУ11110
    5Василець Василь МихайловичІнваспорт11110
    6Мельник Тарас ГригоровичВікторія – СБУ10100
    7Вокальчук Олександр ЄвгенійовичРівнеоблводоканал10100
    8Ніколенко Олександр ІвановичРівнеоблводоканал10100
    9Дячук Юрій ВіталійовичYUTERM981
    10Марчук ІванСантос990
    11Шепель Віталій АнатолійовичЕнергія981
    12Торчило Віталій ВасильовичФК Шпанів990
    13Ярославський Володимир МиколайовичРівне ФАМ880
    14Гомонюк Андрій ЮрійовичБаДМ880
    15Голубчиков Костянтин ВасильовичФК Шпанів880
    16Мороз Іван ВалентиновичВікторія – СБУ880
    17Резниченко Андрій ВалерійовичYUTERM880
    18Сидорук БогданСантос770
    19Ушаков Роман ВалентиновичВікторія – СБУ770
    20Фролов Сергій ВікторовичІнваспорт660
    21Надєйко Андрій МиколайовичЕнергія660
    22Герасимчук ЮрійШтанга 35+660
    23Медун ВасильШтанга660
    24Кухаревич Тарас БорисовичБаДМ660
    25Берлюта Іван ВікторовичВікторія – СБУ660
    26Довгополюк Григорій ВікторовичВікторія – СБУ660
    27Луцюк АндрійВікторія – СБУ550
    28Дмитро ШикілоGentlerazor550
    29Бобрик ОлександрGentlerazor550
    30Возняк ОлександрРівне ФАМ550
    31Савончук ВолодимирШтанга550
    32Солтис Олександр АнатолійовичYUTERM550
    33Кузнєцов Олександр ЮрійовичРівнеоблводоканал440
    34Бондар Олександр ЮрійовичВікторія – СБУ440
    35Рачкелюк Олександр СергійовичБаДМ440
    36Руслан МазурGentlerazor440
    37Савчук ВікторGentlerazor440
    38Кан Артем В’ячеславовичБаДМ440
    39Дорошко Іван РуслановичАВ Метал Груп440
    40Костюкевич Дмитро ПетровичІнваспорт440
    41Боровець ВіталійШтанга330
    42Семенюк БогданРівнегаз330
    43Мороз Олександр ПетровичІнваспорт330
    44Жук ДмитроВікторія – СБУ330
    45Поддубняк АртемБаДМ330
    46Басовець Василь ВалентиновичCoral330
    47Данилюк ОлександрGentlerazor330
    48Михайлюк ОлексійРівнегаз330
    49Монастирський Віктор МихайловичРівне ФАМ330
    50Вєтров Борис ЛеонідовичYUTERM330
    51Паламарчук Олег ВасильовичРівне ФАМ330
    52Глаз ВолодимирРівес330
    53Гомонець МихайлоРівнегаз330
    54Вишневський РусланСантос330
    55Редька СергійРівнегаз330
    56Антонюк ЮрійРівне ФАМ330
    57Ковалюк Даніїл ВасильовичФК Шпанів330
    58Юрій ПикулаGentlerazor330
    59Іваницький Назар ЯрославовичФК Шпанів330
    60Будько Андрій СергійовичСамбуд330
    61Карманюк ВіталійRivne United220
    62Семенюк ЛеонідРівнегаз220
    63Оласюк ВіталійСантос220
    64Мосійчук ЄвгенСантос220
    65Ковальчук Микола МихайловичБаДМ220
    66Гончарук Руслан ВасильовичВікторія – СБУ220
    67Ступницький Артем СергійовичВікінг220
    68Олег МохнарGentlerazor220
    69Куба Максим КонстянтиновичРівне ФАМ220
    70Ніколайчук Віктор ОлександровичAgro-West Group220
    71Сергій ЧорнийРівес220
    72Малеш Сергій ВолодимировичРівне ФАМ220
    73Дейнеко Олександр ВіталійовичРівне ФАМ220
    74Колодинський Олександр ПавловичВікторія – СБУ220
    75Райкович Олексій ВалентиновичРівне ФАМ220
    76Базюк ВадимШтанга220
    77Микола ЄмецьYUTERM220
    78Кондратюк НазарВікторія – СБУ220
    79Святослав МельничукGentlerazor110
    80Гулько Віталій ВалентиновичВікторія – СБУ110
    81Кліщ Микола ІвановичРівне ФАМ110
    82Михалюк Володимир ВасильовичРівнеоблводоканал110
    83Сергій АнтимонюкРівес110
    84Троцьковець МаксимRivne United110
    85Таргонський Дмитро РостиславовичYUTERM110
    86Овчарук ІванРівнегаз110
    87Павло ГрибРівес110
    88Ажнюк Василь ВолодимировичІнваспорт110
    89Макарчук АндрійБаДМ110
    90Ващук ОлександрРівнегаз110
    91Шило ВадимРівне ФАМ110
    92Воронцов ПавлоШтанга 35+110
    93Ігор ЛисюкРівне ФАМ110
    94Грищук Микола ВолодимировичФК Шпанів110
    95Щомак ОлександрВікторія – СБУ110
    96Кулик МиколаШтанга110
    97Михайло РожкоШтанга110
    98Полюхович ОлегGentlerazor110
    99Андрій МартинюкСантос110
    100Жовтанюк Максим ВячеславовичАльянс110
    101Андрій ЖежукНВК №26-ДЮСШ-Верес110
    102Роман СизонНВК №26-ДЮСШ-Верес110
    103Гуранець Іван ВолодимировичРівне 112000
    104Бережнюк МаксимРівнегаз000
    105Стулов Вадим ДмитровичВікінг000
    106Гресь ПавлоСантос000
    107Осійчук Юрій СергійовичВікторія – СБУ000
    108Омельчук ЮрійКвартал000
    109Дем’янець ОлексійРеал-Рівне000
    110Матвійчук ВікторСлавія 35+000
    111Пінчук Володимир ЮрійовичВікінг000
    112Гончарук АндрійRivne United000
    113Тимощук ОлегБаДМ000
    114Левчук Сергій ЗахаровичРівне 112000
    115Трофімов Олександр ГригоровичРівнеоблводоканал000
    116Воронський АнатолійБаДМ000
    117Хропатий Віталій ВасильовичВікінг000
    118Віталій КравчукРівнегаз000
    119Дем’янчук ПетроШтанга 35+000
    120Юрій НикитюкРівес000
    121Остапюк Юрій МиколайовичВікторія – СБУ000
    122Кукса ВікторІнваспорт000
    123Конончук Іван МиколайовичРівнеоблводоканал000
    124Шипуков Валерій ЮрійовичРівне 112000
    125Лушпанов Євгеній ІгоровичСамбуд000
    126Михайловський АндрійСантос000
    127Мулявчик ЮрійБаДМ000
    128Дейнека ОлександрЖирик ТЕАМ000
    129Кресанов СергійAgro-West Group000
    130Олександр КостьРівес000
    131Малиновський Василь ІгоровичАвангард000
    132Лук’янчук АндрійВікторія – СБУ000
    133Деркач Володимир ОлександровичDerby- Поліська Січ000
    134Кузнєцов Юрій ВікторовичРівнеоблводоканал000
    135Цюрик Дмитро ВасильовичYUTERM000
    136Загнибіда Денис ЛеонідовичВікінг000
    137Тушич ВіталійРівнегаз000
    138Лесик АнатолійСантос000
    139Гуменюк Юрій ДмитровичРівне 112000
    140Момоток Володимир ЮрійовичРівне 112000
    141Михальчук Дмитро ВолодимировичYUTERM000
    142Поліщук Микола ІгоровичВікторія – СБУ000
    143Москалик Олександр ОлександровичБаДМ000
    144Ільчук Павло ПетровичІнваспорт000
    145Сьох РоманAgro-West Group000
    146Руслан ГанцевСантос000
    147Величко Володимир СергійовичРівне 112000
    148Артур КондрашовRivne United000
    149Кишиєв Рустам ШамільовичAgro-West Group000
    150Мартинюк ВячеславШтанга000
    151Микола СавчукСантос000
    152Холодько Василь ОлеговичІнваспорт000
    153Ковенько АртурСантос000
    154Анатолій ШкорботБаДМ000
    155Попик Олексій ОлеговичБаДМ000
    156Давидов Денис ОлександровичВікінг000
    157Кулакевич ІлляРівнегаз000
    158Денисюк Микола ЮрійовичІнваспорт000
    159Олександр ЧорнийРівес000
    160Циганков ОлексійШтанга000
    161Андрій СеменюкРівнеоблводоканал000
    162Вознюк Микола ПетровичІнваспорт000
    163Андрій СеменченкоВікторія – СБУ000
    164Кукса ЮрійІнваспорт000
    165Човпило Станіслав ВікторовичВікінг000
    166Головенко БогданCoral000
    167Тиндюк Ярослав ВолодимировичAgro-West Group000
    168Бондарчук АндрійRivne United000
    169Олег ЛевчукВікторія – СБУ000
    170Шурпик Віктор ВікторовичКЗС – Костопіль000
    171Ігор ЯроцькийРівес000
    172Ткачук ВікторВікторія – СБУ000
    173Христянович АнтонRivne United000
    174Владислав ЗагайнийРівнеоблводоканал000
    175Ткачук ТарасШтанга 35+000
    176Радовенчик Віктор ВасильовичАВ Метал Груп000
    177Андрій БенещукРівес000
    178Поліщук Назарій ЮрійовичВікінг000
    179Ігор ГрицишинРівне ФАМ000
    180Кулініч Георгій СергійовичСамбуд000
    181Левчук РоманФіалка000
    182Ліщинський Тарас ВолодимировичБаДМ000
    183Нікіта КундеусНВК №26-ДЮСШ-Верес000
    184Дрикін Владислав ЮрійовичВікінг000
    185Артем ХайлоРівес000
    186Слюсар Олексій МиколайовичРівне ФАМ000
    187Пашкевич Денис СергійовичРівне 112000
    188Місюра ВасильВікторія – СБУ000
    189Момотюк Віталій ЄфстафійовичВікінг000
    190Валентин ГунькоБаДМ000
    191Симончук Дмитро ПавловичВікінг000
    192Бабін ДмитроGentlerazor000
    193Михалюк Володимир ВіталійовичІнваспорт000
    194Сліпчук Олексій ОлексійовичІнваспорт000
    195Горнік Станіслав ПетровичYUTERM000
    196Матушевський ВладиславІнваспорт000
    197Олексій ЯкимовичІнваспорт000
    198Талашок Микола СергійовичІнваспорт000
    199Павло ШевчукНВК №26-ДЮСШ-Верес000
    200Богданович Дмитро МиколайовичІнваспорт000
    201Кухарчук ВалентинGentlerazor000
    202Соломко Богдан АнатолійовичІнваспорт000
    203Заборовський ІгорІнваспорт000
    204Віктор МихайлюкНВК №26-ДЮСШ-Верес000
    205Попчук Олександр МиколайовичРівне 112000
    206Віталій БондарВікторія – СБУ000
    207Петрина Владислав ВолодимировичСамбуд000
    208Андрій БоровецьНВК №26-ДЮСШ-Верес000
    209Нарольський Іван АнатолійовичЕнергія000
    210Дмитро ГубенкоНВК №26-ДЮСШ-Верес000
    211Михайло КурносіковНВК №26-ДЮСШ-Верес000
    212Дмитро ДенисюкНВК №26-ДЮСШ-Верес000
    213Соловей Юрій ЮрійовичЕнергія000
    214Удодік Вадим ВіталійовичБаДМ000
    215Рудик Іван ВіталійовичБаДМ000