Друга ліга. Бомбардири 19/20

    0
    830

    Друга ліга. Бомбардири 19/20

    ГравецьКлубБомбардириГолПенальті
    1Панасюк ВікторYuterm 35+17170
    2Дамецький Віталій ОлеговичРівнеоблводоканал12120
    3Зосимчук Віктор ВікторовичІнваспорт11110
    4Бондарчук АндрійВікторія11110
    5Василець Василь МихайловичІнваспорт11110
    6Мельник Тарас ГригоровичВікторія10100
    7Вокальчук Олександр ЄвгенійовичРівнеоблводоканал10100
    8Ніколенко Олександр ІвановичРівнеоблводоканал10100
    9Дячук Юрій ВіталійовичYUTERM981
    10Марчук ІванСантос990
    11Шепель Віталій АнатолійовичЕнергія981
    12Торчило Віталій ВасильовичФК Олімп990
    13Ярославський Володимир МиколайовичРівне ФАМ880
    14Гомонюк Андрій ЮрійовичБаДМ880
    15Голубчиков Костянтин ВасильовичФК Шпанів880
    16Резниченко Андрій ВалерійовичYUTERM880
    17Мороз Іван ВалентиновичВікторія880
    18Сидорук БогданСантос770
    19Ушаков Роман ВалентиновичВікторія770
    20Фролов Сергій ВікторовичІнваспорт660
    21Герасимчук ЮрійШтанга 35+660
    22Медун Василь ІвановичШтанга 35+660
    23Кухаревич Тарас БорисовичБаДМ660
    24Надєйко Андрій МиколайовичАвангард660
    25Берлюта Іван ВікторовичВікторія660
    26Довгополюк Григорій ВікторовичВікторія660
    27Луцюк АндрійВікторія550
    28Дмитро ШикілоGentlerazor550
    29Бобрик ОлександрGentlerazor550
    30Возняк ОлександрРівне ФАМ 35+550
    31Савончук Володимир ВолодимировичАвангард550
    32Солтис Олександр АнатолійовичYUTERM550
    33Кузнєцов Олександр ЮрійовичРівнеоблводоканал440
    34Бондар Олександр ЮрійовичВікторія440
    35Рачкелюк Олександр СергійовичБаДМ440
    36Руслан МазурGentlerazor440
    37Савчук ВікторGentlerazor440
    38Кан Артем В’ячеславовичБаДМ440
    39Дорошко Іван РуслановичАВ метал груп440
    40Костюкевич Дмитро ПетровичІнваспорт440
    41Семенюк БогданРівнегаз330
    42Мороз Олександр ПетровичІнваспорт330
    43Жук ДмитроВікторія – СБУ330
    44Поддубняк АртемБаДМ330
    45Данилюк ОлександрGentlerazor330
    46Монастирський Віктор МихайловичРівне ФАМ 35+330
    47Михайлюк ОлексійРівнегаз330
    48Боровець Віталій БорисовичШтанга 35+330
    49Вєтров Борис ЛеонідовичYUTERM330
    50Паламарчук Олег ВасильовичРівне ФАМ 35+330
    51Глаз Володимир СергійовичYUTERM330
    52Вишневський РусланСантос330
    53Гомонець Михайло ІвановичІнтеркарс 35+330
    54Редька СергійРівнегаз330
    55Антонюк ЮрійРівне ФАМ330
    56Басовець Василь ВалентиновичCoral330
    57Ковалюк Даніїл ВасильовичФК Олімп330
    58Юрій ПикулаGentlerazor330
    59Іваницький Назар ЯрославовичФК Шпанів330
    60Будько Андрій СергійовичАльянс330
    61Карманюк ВіталійRivne United220
    62Семенюк ЛеонідРівнегаз220
    63Оласюк ВіталійСантос220
    64Мосійчук ЄвгенСантос220
    65Ковальчук Микола МихайловичБаДМ220
    66Гончарук Руслан ВасильовичВікторія220
    67Олег МохнарGentlerazor220
    68Ступницький Артем СергійовичВікінг220
    69Куба Максим КонстянтиновичРівне ФАМ 35+220
    70Ніколайчук Віктор ОлександровичAgro-West Group220
    71Сергій ЧорнийРівес220
    72Малеш Сергій ВолодимировичРівне ФАМ220
    73Дейнеко Олександр ВіталійовичРівне ФАМ220
    74Колодинський Олександр ПавловичВікторія220
    75Райкович Олексій ВалентиновичРівне ФАМ 35+220
    76Базюк ВадимШтанга220
    77Ємець Микола ЮрійовичAgro-West Group220
    78Кондратюк НазарВікторія – СБУ220
    79Гулько Віталій ВалентиновичРеал-Рівне110
    80Святослав МельничукGentlerazor110
    81Кліщ Микола ІвановичРівне ФАМ 35+110
    82Михалюк Володимир ВасильовичРівнеоблводоканал110
    83Троцьковець Максим ЮрійовичYUTERM110
    84Сергій АнтимонюкРівес110
    85Таргонський Дмитро РостиславовичYUTERM110
    86Овчарук Іван ОлександровичІнтеркарс 35+110
    87Павло ГрибРівес110
    88Ажнюк Василь ВолодимировичІнваспорт110
    89Макарчук АндрійБаДМ110
    90Ващук Олександр ВасильовичМрія110
    91Шило ВадимРівне ФАМ110
    92Ігор ЛисюкРівне ФАМ110
    93Щомак ОлександрВікторія110
    94Грищук Микола ВолодимировичФК Шпанів110
    95Кулик МиколаШтанга110
    96Михайло РожкоШтанга110
    97Полюхович ОлегGentlerazor110
    98Андрій МартинюкСантос110
    99Жовтанюк Максим ВячеславовичАльянс110
    100Воронцов Павло СергійовичШтанга 35+110
    101Андрій ЖежукНВК №26-ДЮСШ-Верес110
    102Роман СизонНВК №26-ДЮСШ-Верес110
    103Стулов Вадим ДмитровичВікінг000
    104Ткачук Тарас ОлександровичШтанга 35+000
    105Бережнюк МаксимРівнегаз000
    106Гуранець Іван ВолодимировичРівне 112000
    107Матвійчук ВікторСлавія 35+000
    108Осійчук Юрій СергійовичВікторія000
    109Гресь ПавлоВікінг-Реал000
    110Дем’янець ОлексійРеал-Рівне000
    111Омельчук ЮрійКвартал-Шериф000
    112Тимощук ОлегБаДМ000
    113Пінчук Володимир ЮрійовичВікінг000
    114Гончарук АндрійRivne United000
    115Трофімов Олександр ГригоровичРівнеоблводоканал000
    116Левчук Сергій ЗахаровичРівне 112000
    117Хропатий Віталій ВасильовичВікінг000
    118Воронський АнатолійБаДМ000
    119Віталій КравчукРівнегаз000
    120Юрій НикитюкРівес000
    121Лушпанов Євгеній ІгоровичАльянс000
    122Конончук Іван МиколайовичРівнеоблводоканал000
    123Остапюк Юрій МиколайовичВікторія000
    124Дейнека ОлександрЖирик ТЕАМ000
    125Мулявчик ЮрійБаДМ000
    126Михайловський АндрійСантос000
    127Кукса ВікторІнваспорт000
    128Шипуков Валерій ЮрійовичРівне 112000
    129Тушич ВіталійРівнегаз000
    130Лесик АнатолійСантос000
    131Цюрик Дмитро ВасильовичYUTERM000
    132Олександр КостьРівес000
    133Деркач Володимир ОлександровичDerby- Поліська Січ000
    134Лук’янчук АндрійВікторія000
    135Малиновський Василь ІгоровичАвангард000
    136Кресанов СергійAgro-West Group000
    137Загнибіда Денис ЛеонідовичВікінг000
    138Кузнєцов Юрій ВікторовичРівнеоблводоканал000
    139Момоток Володимир ЮрійовичРівне 112000
    140Михальчук Дмитро ВолодимировичYUTERM000
    141Поліщук Микола ІгоровичВікторія000
    142Гуменюк Юрій ДмитровичРівне 112000
    143Руслан ГанцевСантос000
    144Москалик Олександр ОлександровичБаДМ000
    145Ільчук Павло ПетровичІнваспорт000
    146Величко Володимир СергійовичРівне 112000
    147Дем’янчук Петро АндрійовичШтанга 35+000
    148Сьох Роман ВасильовичAgro-West Group000
    149Артур КондрашовRivne United000
    150Кишиєв Рустам ШамільовичAgro-West Group000
    151Микола СавчукСантос000
    152Мартинюк Вячеслав ВіталійовичШтанга 35+000
    153Анатолій ШкорботБаДМ000
    154Попик Олексій ОлеговичБаДМ000
    155Холодько Василь ОлеговичІнваспорт000
    156Ковенько АртурСантос000
    157Циганков Олексій ОлексійовичІнтеркарс 35+000
    158Давидов Денис ОлександровичВікінг000
    159Олександр ЧорнийРівес000
    160Денисюк Микола ЮрійовичІнваспорт000
    161Кулакевич ІлляРівнегаз000
    162Вознюк Микола ПетровичІнваспорт000
    163Андрій СеменюкРівнеоблводоканал000
    164Кукса ЮрійІнваспорт000
    165Човпило Станіслав ВікторовичВікінг000
    166Андрій СеменченкоВікторія000
    167Головенко Богдан ЯрославовичCoral000
    168Бондарчук АндрійRivne United000
    169Шурпик Віктор ВікторовичКЗС – Костопіль000
    170Олег ЛевчукВікторія000
    171Тиндюк Ярослав ВолодимировичAgro-West Group000
    172Владислав ЗагайнийРівнеоблводоканал000
    173Христянович АнтонRivne United000
    174Ігор ЯроцькийРівес000
    175Ткачук ВікторВікторія000
    176Кулініч Георгій СергійовичАвангард000
    177Андрій БенещукРівес000
    178Поліщук Назарій ЮрійовичВікінг000
    179Радовенчик Віктор ВасильовичLegion 35+000
    180Ігор ГрицишинРівне ФАМ000
    181Левчук РоманФіалка000
    182Ліщинський Тарас ВолодимировичБаДМ000
    183Нікіта КундеусНВК №26-ДЮСШ-Верес000
    184Дрикін Владислав ЮрійовичВікінг000
    185Пашкевич Денис СергійовичРівне 112000
    186Артем ХайлоРівес000
    187Слюсар Олексій МиколайовичРівне ФАМ 35+000
    188Місюра ВасильВікторія000
    189Михалюк Володимир ВіталійовичІнваспорт000
    190Симончук Дмитро ПавловичВікінг000
    191Валентин ГунькоБаДМ000
    192Момотюк Віталій ЄфстафійовичВікінг000
    193Бабін ДмитроGentlerazor000
    194Сліпчук Олексій ОлексійовичІнваспорт000
    195Горнік Станіслав ПетровичYUTERM000
    196Олексій ЯкимовичІнваспорт000
    197Матушевський ВладиславІнваспорт000
    198Павло ШевчукНВК №26-ДЮСШ-Верес000
    199Богданович Дмитро МиколайовичІнваспорт000
    200Кухарчук ВалентинGentlerazor000
    201Талашок Микола СергійовичІнваспорт000
    202Соломко Богдан АнатолійовичІнваспорт000
    203Заборовський ІгорІнваспорт000
    204Віктор МихайлюкНВК №26-ДЮСШ-Верес000
    205Попчук Олександр МиколайовичРівне 112000
    206Віталій БондарВікторія000
    207Петрина Владислав ВолодимировичСамбуд000
    208Андрій БоровецьНВК №26-ДЮСШ-Верес000
    209Нарольський Іван АнатолійовичЕнергія000
    210Дмитро ГубенкоНВК №26-ДЮСШ-Верес000
    211Михайло КурносіковНВК №26-ДЮСШ-Верес000
    212Дмитро ДенисюкНВК №26-ДЮСШ-Верес000
    213Соловей Юрій ЮрійовичЕнергія000
    214Удодік Вадим ВіталійовичБаДМ000
    215Рудик Іван ВіталійовичБаДМ000