Бренд-ліга гр Б Порушники 2020

    0
    160

    Бренд-ліга гр Б Порушники 2020

    ГравецьКлубЖовта карткаЧервона картка
    1Крук Олександр МихайловичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-420
    2Воляник КирилРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-220
    3Парух Дмитро ЯрославовичAgro-West Group10
    4Мартинчук Віталій ОлександровичРеал-Рівне10
    5Холод МаксимDerby- Поліська Січ10
    6Жилінський Максим ІвановичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль10
    7Чумак Богдан ОлеговичБаДМ10
    8Жовтун Дмитро МихайловичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-410
    9Кривко Олександр БорисовичАльянс10
    10Козлюк Микита АндрійовичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-410
    11Ситник Дмитро ВікторовичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-410
    12Хоровець Дмитро ІгоровичАльянс10
    13Прислупський Тарас ВасильовичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-410
    14Скиданчук Роман ОлександровичБаДМ10
    15Скоцький БогданDerby- Поліська Січ10
    16Тхорук Віктор ВікторовичАльянс10
    17Дяченко ДмитроРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-210
    18Чемерис Павло ЛеонідовичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-400
    19Котюк Павло ОлександровичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль00
    20Троцький Андрій ВікторовичAgro-West Group00
    21Гуранець Іван ВолодимировичРівнеобленерго-Рівне11200
    22Зайчук Андрій МиколайовичАльянс00
    23Бережнюк МаксимРівнегаз00
    24Колодяжний ДмитроDerby- Поліська Січ00
    25Свинарчук ЮрійInterbetonBud-Рівне 11200
    26Зіньков Олександр ПавловичСамбуд00
    27Боровець ВіталійШтанга00
    28Дармовіс Павло ПетровичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-400
    29Семенюк БогданРівнегаз00
    30Крищук ОлексійКвартал00
    31Луцюк Дмитро ВікторовичРеал-Рівне00
    32Якимчук Роман МиколайовичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль00
    33Крупенко Олександр СергійовичАвангард00
    34Щубак СергійРівне ФАМ00
    35Харчук Валентин ЛеонідовичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль00
    36Семенчук Едуард ЛеонідовичAgro-West Group00
    37Семенюк ЛеонідРівнегаз00
    38Ткачук Володимир ВолодимировичХімік – Танчик00
    39Тороп ПавлоКвартал00
    40Дацюк Роман МихайловичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-400
    41Тютюрай Вадим АндрійовичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-400
    42Плюта ВолодимирРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-200
    43Савчук ДмитроРеал-Рівне00
    44Ковальчук Микола МихайловичБаДМ00
    45Мулявчик ЮрійБаДМ00
    46Грицак ОлексійКвартал00
    47Конюх Кирило ПавловичХімік – Танчик00
    48Мартиненко Артем ОлександровичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-400
    49Зубарєв Павло ВалентиновичAgro-West Group00
    50Шипуков Валерій ЮрійовичРівнеобленерго-Рівне11200
    51Лушпанов Євгеній ІгоровичСамбуд01
    52Тушич ВіталійРівнегаз00
    53Загнибіда Денис ЛеонідовичВікінг00
    54Поддубняк АртемБаДМ00
    55Гіленко Владислав ЮрійовичCoral00
    56Будзатий Назарій МихайловичБаДМ00
    57Трушев ДмитроКвартал00
    58Загнибіда ЄвгенViking-РівнеАТО 35+00
    59Гуменюк Юрій ДмитровичРівнеобленерго-Рівне11200
    60Басовець ВасильБаДМ00
    61Гацкевич Дмитро АнатолійовичYUTERM00
    62Овчарук ІванРівнегаз00
    63Величко Володимир СергійовичРівнеобленерго-Рівне11200
    64Тлумак Степан ІгоровичАВ Метал Груп00
    65Рачкелюк Олександр СергійовичБаДМ00
    66Мельник Тарас ГригоровичВікторія – СБУ00
    67Шаюк Сергій ВасильовичРеал-Рівне00
    68Михайлюк ОлексійРівнегаз00
    69Гончарук Руслан ВасильовичВікторія – СБУ00
    70Козяр Андрій МиколайовичАльянс00
    71Москалик Олександр ОлександровичБаДМ00
    72Білоус ВадимРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-200
    73Оксенюк Андрій ІгоровичAgro-West Group00
    74Андрій ГомонюкБаДМ00
    75Ступницький Артем СергійовичВікінг00
    76Огібовський АндрійYuterm 35+00
    77Москалик Сергій ОлександровичРівнеобленерго-Рівне11200
    78Кишиєв Рустам ШамільовичAgro-West Group00
    79Цвик Сергій ЛеонідовичХімік – Танчик00
    80Дмитрук Олександр ВасильовичРеал-Рівне00
    81Гергелюк ОлександрРівнегаз00
    82Курилович Павло ІгоровичРеал-Рівне00
    83Ніколайчук Віктор ОлександровичAgro-West Group00
    84Гарбарук Владислав ПетровичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-400
    85Ревуцький Євгеній АнатолійовичРівнеобленерго-Рівне11200
    86Штогрін РоманКвартал00
    87Паршиков Андрій ДмитровичРівнестандарт 35+00
    88Панасюк ВікторYuterm 35+00
    89Абрамович Андрій СергійовичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль00
    90Олександр ДраганчукAgro-West Group00
    91Козлюк Юрій ВолодимировичРеал-Рівне00
    92Ващук ОлександрРівнегаз00
    93Першко Анатолій АнатолійовичАвангард00
    94Любар Олександр АнатольовичХімік – Танчик00
    95Бортник Михайло ОлександровичCoral00
    96Климчук ОлександрViking-РівнеАТО 35+00
    97Лозян ВадимКвартал00
    98Кан Артем В’ячеславовичБаДМ00
    99Годун Олексій ВіталійовичAgro-West Group00
    100Гомонець МихайлоРівнегаз00
    101Руслан АндреєвБаДМ00
    102Хомончак Володимир АнатолійовичХімік – Танчик00
    103Агеєв Дмитро ІгоровичАльянс00
    104Жак Вадим МиколайовичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-400
    105Малеш Сергій ВолодимировичРівне ФАМ00
    106Редька СергійРівнегаз00
    107Любіченко ДмитроViking-РівнеАТО 35+00
    108Тиндюк Ярослав ВолодимировичAgro-West Group00
    109Скиданчук Андрій ОлександровичБаДМ00
    110Сирота СергійYuterm 35+00
    111Берташ Тарас МиколайовичХімік – Танчик00
    112Єфименко Влад ВолодимировичАльянс00
    113Радовенчик ВікторАВ Метал Груп00
    114Кухаревич Тарас БорисовичБаДМ00
    115Штундер ВасильYUTERM00
    116Переходько СергійViking-РівнеАТО 35+00
    117Кулініч Георгій СергійовичСамбуд00
    118Михальчук ІгорРівнестандарт 35+00
    119Колодюк Юрій БорисовичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-400
    120Грицак СергійКвартал00
    121Ліщинський Тарас ВолодимировичБаДМ00
    122Шамич Юрій ВадимовичРівнеобленерго-Рівне11200
    123Гаврусевич ЮрійDerby- Поліська Січ00
    124Гаркуша ЮрійРівне ФАМ00
    125Дрикін Владислав ЮрійовичАвангард00
    126Пашкевич Денис СергійовичХімік – Танчик00
    127Слюсар Олексій МиколайовичРівне ФАМ00
    128Момотюк Віталій ЄфстафійовичВікінг00
    129Симончук Дмитро ПавловичВікінг00
    130Ярмолюк Дмитро ОлександровичБаДМ00
    131Возняк ОлександрРівне ФАМ00
    132Скибчик Дмитро БогдановичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-400
    133Рафальський Констянтин ВячеславовичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-400
    134Панкратій ВіталійРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-200
    135Заморока ВадимViking-РівнеАТО 35+00
    136Попчук Олександр МиколайовичYUTERM00
    137Рибіцький ДмитроРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-200
    138Маковей ВадимКвартал00
    139Чудля ВікторРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-400
    140Олег ЮхименкоРівнегаз00
    141Штандер ВасильDerby- Поліська Січ00
    142Яконюк ВалентинХімік – Танчик00
    143Вавуліч КирилоРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-200
    144Кривко Вадим БорисовичАльянс00
    145Малиновський МаксимРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-200
    146Степанюк АндрійКарабах00
    147Войтко Вячеслав ВікторовичAgro-West Group00
    148Удодік Вадим ВіталійовичБаДМ00
    149Михайло МарчукАльянс00
    150Ковальчук ВладиславРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-200
    151Зубік Антон ОлександровичАльянс00
    152Балаушко ЮрійDerby- Поліська Січ00
    153Босюк МиколаDerby- Поліська Січ00
    154Титечко РоманРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-200
    155Дифорд ДмитроРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-200