Бренд-ліга гр Б Бомбардири 2020

    0
    139

    Бренд-ліга гр Б Бомбардири 2020

    ГравецьКлубБомбардириГолПенальті
    1Гарбарук Владислав ПетровичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4550
    2Малиновський МаксимРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-2550
    3Зубарєв Павло ВалентиновичAgro-West Group440
    4Абрамович Андрій СергійовичAgro-West Group330
    5Прислупський Тарас ВасильовичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4330
    6Мартиненко Артем ОлександровичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4220
    7Мартинчук Віталій ОлександровичDerby- Поліська Січ220
    8Кишиєв Рустам ШамільовичAgro-West Group220
    9Ситник Дмитро ВікторовичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4220
    10Кухаревич Тарас БорисовичБаДМ220
    11Дяченко ДмитроРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-2220
    12Чудля ВікторРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4220
    13Штандер ВасильDerby- Поліська Січ220
    14Удодік Вадим ВіталійовичБаДМ220
    15Босюк МиколаDerby- Поліська Січ220
    16Якимчук Роман МиколайовичDerby- Поліська Січ110
    17Луцюк Дмитро ВікторовичDerby- Поліська Січ110
    18Семенчук Едуард ЛеонідовичAgro-West Group110
    19Савчук Дмитро ЛеонідовичDerby- Поліська Січ110
    20Тютюрай Вадим АндрійовичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-2110
    21Лушпанов Євгеній ІгоровичАльянс110
    22Парух Дмитро ЯрославовичAgro-West Group110
    23Гіленко Владислав ЮрійовичБаДМ110
    24Поддубняк АртемБаДМ110
    25Крук Олександр МихайловичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4110
    26Оксенюк Андрій ІгоровичAgro-West Group110
    27Жилінський Максим ІвановичDerby- Поліська Січ110
    28Кривко Олександр БорисовичАльянс110
    29Жовтун Дмитро МихайловичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-2110
    30Олександр ДраганчукAgro-West Group110
    31Хоровець Дмитро ІгоровичАльянс110
    32Скиданчук Андрій ОлександровичБаДМ110
    33Скиданчук Роман ОлександровичБаДМ110
    34Єфименко Влад ВолодимировичАльянс110
    35Тхорук Віктор ВікторовичАльянс110
    36Ярмолюк Дмитро ОлександровичБаДМ110
    37Панкратій ВіталійРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-2110
    38Рибіцький ДмитроРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-2110
    39Дифорд ДмитроРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-2110
    40Чемерис Павло ЛеонідовичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4000
    41Котюк Павло ОлександровичAgro-West Group000
    42Зайчук Андрій МиколайовичАльянс000
    43Гуранець Іван ВолодимировичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4000
    44Зіньков Олександр ПавловичСамбуд000
    45Свинарчук ЮрійInterbetonBud-Рівне 112000
    46Колодяжний ДмитроDerby- Поліська Січ000
    47Бережнюк МаксимРівнегаз000
    48Троцький Андрій ВікторовичAgro-West Group000
    49Крупенко Олександр СергійовичАвангард000
    50Семенюк БогданРівнегаз000
    51Дармовіс Павло ПетровичРівнестандарт 35+000
    52Крищук ОлексійКвартал000
    53Тороп ПавлоКвартал000
    54Семенюк ЛеонідРівнегаз000
    55Щубак Сергій ІвановичКарабах000
    56Харчук Валентин ЛеонідовичФіалка000
    57Ткачук Володимир ВолодимировичРівнестандарт 35+000
    58Дацюк Роман МихайловичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4000
    59Ковальчук Микола МихайловичБаДМ000
    60Плюта ВолодимирРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-2000
    61Мулявчик ЮрійБаДМ000
    62Шипуков Валерій ЮрійовичСлавія 35+000
    63Конюх Кирило ПавловичХімік – Танчик000
    64Грицак ОлексійКвартал000
    65Трушев ДмитроКвартал000
    66Будзатий Назарій МихайловичБаДМ000
    67Загнибіда Денис ЛеонідовичViking-РівнеАТО 35+000
    68Тушич ВіталійРівнегаз000
    69Загнибіда ЄвгенViking-РівнеАТО 35+000
    70Гацкевич Дмитро АнатолійовичYUTERM000
    71Овчарук Іван ОлександровичРівнегаз000
    72Холод МаксимDerby- Поліська Січ000
    73Гуменюк Юрій ДмитровичСлавія 35+000
    74Гончарук Руслан ВасильовичВікторія – СБУ000
    75Величко Володимир СергійовичПонеділок 35+000
    76Мельник Тарас ГригоровичВікторія – СБУ000
    77Рачкелюк Олександр СергійовичБаДМ000
    78Москалик Олександр ОлександровичБаДМ000
    79Козяр Андрій МиколайовичАльянс000
    80Михайлюк ОлексійРівнегаз000
    81Шаюк Сергій ВасильовичХімік – Танчик000
    82Тлумак Степан ІгоровичАВ Метал Груп000
    83Гомонюк Андрій ЮрійовичБаДМ000
    84Білоус ВадимРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-2000
    85Ступницький Артем СергійовичБаДМ000
    86Дмитрук Олександр ВасильовичПонеділок 35+000
    87Цвик Сергій ЛеонідовичХімік – Танчик000
    88Огібовський АндрійYuterm 35+000
    89Москалик Сергій ОлександровичРівнестандарт 35+000
    90Курилович Павло ІгоровичРеал-Рівне000
    91Боровець Віталій БорисовичШтанга000
    92Чумак Богдан ОлеговичБаДМ000
    93Гергелюк ОлександрРівнегаз000
    94Паршиков Андрій ДмитровичРівнестандарт 35+000
    95Воляник КирилРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-2000
    96Ревуцький Євгеній АнатолійовичYUTERM000
    97Штогрін РоманКвартал000
    98Ніколайчук Віктор ОлександровичAgro-West Group000
    99Ващук ОлександрРівнегаз000
    100Панасюк ВікторYUTERM000
    101Козлюк Микита АндрійовичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-2000
    102Козлюк Юрій ВолодимировичYUTERM000
    103Любар Олександр АнатолійовичХімік – Танчик000
    104Першко Анатолій АнатолійовичАвангард000
    105Климчук ОлександрViking-РівнеАТО 35+000
    106Бортник Михайло ОлександровичDerby- Поліська Січ000
    107Лозян ВадимКвартал000
    108Кан Артем В’ячеславовичБаДМ000
    109Гомонець Михайло ІвановичРівнегаз000
    110Руслан АндреєвБаДМ000
    111Годун Олексій ВіталійовичФіалка000
    112Малеш Сергій ВолодимировичПонеділок 35+000
    113Любіченко ДмитроViking-РівнеАТО 35+000
    114Редька СергійРівнегаз000
    115Жак Вадим МиколайовичРівнестандарт 35+000
    116Агеєв Дмитро ІгоровичАльянс000
    117Хомончак Володимир АнатолійовичХімік – Танчик000
    118Тиндюк Ярослав ВолодимировичAgro-West Group000
    119Сирота Сергій ВолодимировичYuterm 35+000
    120Берташ Тарас МиколайовичХімік – Танчик000
    121Скоцький БогданDerby- Поліська Січ000
    122Радовенчик Віктор ВасильовичБаДМ000
    123Переходько СергійViking-РівнеАТО 35+000
    124Штундер Василь ФедоровичYUTERM000
    125Кулініч Георгій СергійовичАльянс000
    126Колодюк Юрій БорисовичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4000
    127Михальчук Ігор ЛеонідовичРівнестандарт 35+000
    128Грицак СергійКвартал000
    129Ліщинський Тарас ВолодимировичБаДМ000
    130Шамич Юрій ВадимовичСлавія 35+000
    131Гаврусевич ЮрійDerby- Поліська Січ000
    132Гаркуша Юрій ВолодимировичПонеділок 35+000
    133Дрикін Владислав ЮрійовичАвангард000
    134Пашкевич Денис СергійовичРівнестандарт 35+000
    135Басовець Василь ВалентиновичБаДМ000
    136Слюсар Олексій МиколайовичYuterm 35+000
    137Момотюк Віталій ЄфстафійовичYUTERM000
    138Симончук Дмитро ПавловичАвангард000
    139Возняк ОлександрШтанга 35+000
    140Скибчик Дмитро БогдановичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4000
    141Рафальський Констянтин ВячеславовичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-2000
    142Попчук Олександр МиколайовичYUTERM000
    143Заморока ВадимViking-РівнеАТО 35+000
    144Маковей ВадимКвартал000
    145Олег ЮхименкоРівнегаз000
    146Яконюк ВалентинХімік – Танчик000
    147Вавуліч КирилоРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-2000
    148Кривко Вадим БорисовичАльянс000
    149Степанюк Андрій ВолодимировичКарабах000
    150Войтко Вячеслав ВікторовичAgro-West Group000
    151Михайло МарчукАльянс000
    152Ковальчук ВладиславРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-2000
    153Зубік Антон ОлександровичАльянс000
    154Балаушко ЮрійDerby- Поліська Січ000
    155Титечко РоманРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-2000