Бренд-ліга гр Б Бомбардири 2020

    0
    102

    Бренд-ліга гр Б Бомбардири 2020

    ГравецьКлубБомбардириГолПенальті
    1Гарбарук ВладиславРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4550
    2Малиновський МаксимРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-2550
    3Зубарєв ПавлоAgro-West Group440
    4Абрамович АндрійAgro-West Group330
    5Прислупський ТарасРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4330
    6Ситник ДмитроРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4220
    7Мартинчук ВіталійDerby220
    8Кишиєв РустамAgro-West Group220
    9Мартиненко АртемРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4220
    10Кухаревич Тарас БорисовичБаДМ220
    11Дяченко ДмитроРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-2220
    12Чудля ВікторРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4220
    13Штандер ВасильDerby220
    14Удодік Вадим ВіталійовичБаДМ220
    15Босюк МиколаDerby220
    16Якимчук РоманDerby110
    17Луцюк ДмитроDerby110
    18Семенчук ЕдуардAgro-West Group110
    19Савчук ДмитроDerby110
    20Лушпанов Євгеній ІгоровичАльянс110
    21Парух ДмитроAgro-West Group110
    22Поддубняк АртемБаДМ110
    23Гіленко ВладиславБаДМ110
    24Крук ОлександрРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4110
    25Оксенюк АндрійAgro-West Group110
    26Жилінський МаксимDerby110
    27Кривко ОлександрАльянс110
    28Олександр ДраганчукAgro-West Group110
    29Скиданчук Андрій ОлександровичБаДМ110
    30Хоровець ДмитроАльянс110
    31Єфименко ВладАльянс110
    32Скиданчук Роман ОлександровичБаДМ110
    33Тхорук ВікторАльянс110
    34Жовтун ДмитроРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-2110
    35Ярмолюк Дмитро ОлександровичБаДМ110
    36Панкратій ВіталійРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-2110
    37Рибіцький ДмитроРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-2110
    38Тютюрай ВадимРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-2110
    39Дифорд ДмитроРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-2110
    40Гуранець ІванРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4000
    41Котюк ПавлоAgro-West Group000
    42Зіньков Олександр ПавловичСамбуд000
    43Свинарчук ЮрійInterbetonBud-Рівне 112000
    44Колодяжний ДмитроDerby000
    45Бережнюк МаксимРівнегаз000
    46Зайчук АндрійАльянс000
    47Троцький АндрійAgro-West Group000
    48Боровець ВіталійШтанга000
    49Крищук ОлексійКвартал000
    50Крупенко Олександр СергійовичАвангард000
    51Семенюк БогданРівнегаз000
    52Щубак СергійКарабах000
    53Харчук ВалентинФіалка000
    54Ткачук ВолодимирРівнестандарт 35+000
    55Тороп ПавлоКвартал000
    56Дармовіс ПавлоРівнестандарт 35+000
    57Семенюк ЛеонідРівнегаз000
    58Плюта ВолодимирРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-2000
    59Ковальчук Микола МихайловичБаДМ000
    60Мулявчик ЮрійБаДМ000
    61Шипуков ВалерійСлавія 35+000
    62Грицак ОлексійКвартал000
    63Конюх КирилоХімік000
    64Трушев ДмитроКвартал000
    65Будзатий Назарій МихайловичБаДМ000
    66Загнибіда ДенисViking-РівнеАТО 35+000
    67Тушич ВіталійРівнегаз000
    68Гацкевич Дмитро АнатолійовичYUTERM000
    69Басовець ВасильБаДМ000
    70Овчарук ІванРівнегаз000
    71Холод МаксимDerby000
    72Гуменюк ЮрійСлавія 35+000
    73Загнибіда ЄвгенViking-РівнеАТО 35+000
    74Мельник ТарасВікторія – СБУ000
    75Рачкелюк Олександр СергійовичБаДМ000
    76Москалик Олександр ОлександровичБаДМ000
    77Величко ВолодимирПонеділок 35+000
    78Тлумак Степан ІгоровичАВ Метал Груп000
    79Шаюк СергійХімік000
    80Михайлюк ОлексійРівнегаз000
    81Козяр АндрійАльянс000
    82Ступницький АртемБаДМ000
    83Білоус ВадимРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-2000
    84Андрій ГомонюкБаДМ000
    85Дмитрук ОлександрПонеділок 35+000
    86Цвик СергійХімік000
    87Огібовський АндрійYuterm 35+000
    88Москалик СергійРівнестандарт 35+000
    89Курилович ПавлоDerby000
    90Гергелюк ОлександрРівнегаз000
    91Чумак Богдан ОлеговичБаДМ000
    92Рафальський КонстянтинРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-2000
    93Паршиков Андрій ДмитровичРівнестандарт 35+000
    94Ніколайчук ВікторAgro-West Group000
    95Штогрін РоманКвартал000
    96Ревуцький ЄвгенійYUTERM000
    97Воляник КирилРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-2000
    98Любар ОлександрХімік000
    99Ващук ОлександрРівнегаз000
    100Першко Анатолій АнатолійовичАвангард000
    101Панасюк ВікторYUTERM000
    102Козлюк ЮрійYUTERM000
    103Бортник МихайлоDerby000
    104Годун ОлексійФіалка000
    105Руслан АндреєвБаДМ000
    106Гомонець МихайлоРівнегаз000
    107Лозян ВадимКвартал000
    108Кан Артем В’ячеславовичБаДМ000
    109Климчук ОлександрViking-РівнеАТО 35+000
    110Любіченко ДмитроViking-РівнеАТО 35+000
    111Малеш Сергій ВолодимировичПонеділок 35+000
    112Жак ВадимРівнестандарт 35+000
    113Хомончак ВолодимирХімік000
    114Редька СергійРівнегаз000
    115Агеєв ДмитроАльянс000
    116Гончарук РусланВікторія – СБУ000
    117Сирота СергійYuterm 35+000
    118Тиндюк ЯрославAgro-West Group000
    119Берташ ТарасХімік000
    120Скоцький БогданDerby000
    121Радовенчик ВікторБаДМ000
    122Штундер ВасильYUTERM000
    123Переходько СергійViking-РівнеАТО 35+000
    124Кулініч Георгій СергійовичАльянс000
    125Михальчук ІгорРівнестандарт 35+000
    126Колодюк ЮрійРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4000
    127Козлюк МикитаРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-2000
    128Чемерис ПавлоРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4000
    129Грицак СергійКвартал000
    130Ліщинський Тарас ВолодимировичБаДМ000
    131Гаврусевич ЮрійDerby000
    132Шамич ЮрійСлавія 35+000
    133Дацюк РоманРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4000
    134Гаркуша ЮрійПонеділок 35+000
    135Дрикін Владислав ЮрійовичАвангард000
    136Пашкевич ДенисРівнестандарт 35+000
    137Слюсар Олексій МиколайовичYuterm 35+000
    138Момотюк ВіталійYUTERM000
    139Симончук ДмитроАвангард000
    140Возняк ОлександрШтанга 35+000
    141Скибчик ДмитроРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4000
    142Заморока ВадимViking-РівнеАТО 35+000
    143Попчук Олександр МиколайовичYUTERM000
    144Маковей ВадимКвартал000
    145Олег ЮхименкоРівнегаз000
    146Яконюк ВалентинХімік000
    147Вавуліч КирилоРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-2000
    148Кривко ВадимАльянс000
    149Степанюк АндрійКарабах000
    150Вячеслав ВойткоAgro-West Group000
    151Михайло МарчукАльянс000
    152Ковальчук ВладиславРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-2000
    153Зубік АнтонАльянс000
    154Балаушко ЮрійDerby000
    155Титечко РоманРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-2000