Бренд-ліга гр А Порушники 2020

    0
    35

    Бренд-ліга гр А Порушники 2020

    ГравецьКлубЖовта карткаЧервона картка
    1Ушаков РоманВікторія – СБУ20
    2Симончук ДмитроАвангард20
    3Крупенко ОлександрАвангард10
    4Харчук ВалентинФіалка10
    5Цюрик ДмитроYUTERM10
    6Митюк МиколаАвангард10
    7Костюк ОлегПонеділок 35+10
    8Мельник АндрійВікторія – СБУ10
    9Крупенко РоманВікторія – СБУ10
    10Гончарук РусланВікторія – СБУ10
    11Сібіковський АндрійПонеділок 35+10
    12Ястремський РусланРівнестандарт 35+00
    13Котюк ПавлоAgro-West Group00
    14Троцький АндрійAgro-West Group00
    15Зайчук АндрійАльянс00
    16Бережнюк МаксимРівнегаз00
    17Данієлян АртемАвангард00
    18Свинарчук ЮрійInterbetonBud-Рівне 11200
    19Гулько ВіталійВікторія – СБУ00
    20Боровець ВіталійШтанга00
    21Григорович ОлександрРівнестандарт 35+00
    22Семенюк БогданРівнегаз00
    23Ковальчук ВіталійФіалка00
    24Ткачук ВолодимирРівнестандарт 35+00
    25Дячук ЮрійYUTERM00
    26Семенчук ЕдуардAgro-West Group00
    27Сачук ВадимФіалка00
    28Новосад МаксимФіалка00
    29Сергій РудьАвангард00
    30Дармовіс ПавлоРівнестандарт 35+00
    31Семенюк ЛеонідРівнегаз00
    32Улянчук ДмитроКомфорт- Сервіс 35+00
    33Жук ДмитроВікторія – СБУ00
    34Дем’янчук ПетроШтанга 35+00
    35Ковальчук МиколаБаДМ00
    36Олександр МазурАвангард00
    37Мулявчик ЮрійБаДМ00
    38Герасимчук ЮрійШтанга 35+00
    39Юрій БазильчукАвангард00
    40Парух ДмитроAgro-West Group00
    41Конюх КирилоХімік00
    42Зубарєв ПавлоAgro-West Group00
    43Шипуков ВалерійСлавія 35+00
    44Лушпанов ЄвгенійАльянс00
    45Ситник ДмитроРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-400
    46Швець ВадимКомфорт- Сервіс 35+00
    47Тушич ВіталійРівнегаз00
    48Гацкевич ДмитроYUTERM00
    49Овчарук ІванРівнегаз00
    50Басовець ВасильБаДМ00
    51Михальчук ДмитроYUTERM00
    52Майдачевський ВолодимирФіалка00
    53Чоланюк СергійАвангард00
    54Медун ВасильШтанга00
    55Крук ОлександрРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-400
    56Блищик ВасильКомфорт- Сервіс 35+00
    57Величко ВолодимирПонеділок 35+00
    58Мельник ТарасВікторія – СБУ00
    59Дем’янчук ЯрославАвангард00
    60Шаюк СергійХімік00
    61Козяр АндрійАльянс00
    62Ступницький АртемБаДМ00
    63Оксенюк АндрійAgro-West Group00
    64Андрій ГомонюкБаДМ00
    65Кухарчук СергійХімік00
    66Кишиєв РустамAgro-West Group00
    67Дмитрук ОлександрПонеділок 35+00
    68Кривко ОлександрАльянс00
    69Гергелюк ОлександрРівнегаз00
    70Цвик СергійХімік00
    71Вєтров БорисYUTERM00
    72Сергій МаркопольськийВікторія – СБУ00
    73Дмитро ЛевчукФіалка00
    74Потрапелюк ОлегАвангард00
    75Москалик СергійРівнестандарт 35+00
    76Флішаровський ДмитроАвангард00
    77Попик ОлексійФіалка00
    78Артем ТкачукХімік00
    79Ревуцький ЄвгенійYUTERM00
    80Ніколайчук ВікторAgro-West Group00
    81Паршиков Андрій ДмитровичРівнестандарт 35+00
    82Піддубний СергійКомфорт- Сервіс 35+00
    83Воляник КирилРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-200
    84Козлюк ЮрійYUTERM00
    85Ващук ОлександрРівнегаз00
    86Першко АнатолійАвангард00
    87Панасюк ВікторYUTERM00
    88Любар ОлександрХімік00
    89Степанюк СергійКомфорт- Сервіс 35+00
    90Малеш СергійПонеділок 35+00
    91Олександр ДраганчукAgro-West Group00
    92Абрамович АндрійAgro-West Group00
    93Гомонець МихайлоРівнегаз00
    94Корнюшин СергійШтанга 35+00
    95Руслан АндреєвБаДМ00
    96Годун ОлексійФіалка00
    97Кан АртемБаДМ00
    98Рев’ягін ІлляФіалка00
    99Щубак СергійКарабах00
    100Фалко ЮрійКарабах00
    101Жак ВадимРівнестандарт 35+00
    102Хомончак ВолодимирХімік00
    103Головенко БогданYUTERM00
    104Агеєв ДмитроАльянс00
    105Романюк СергійФК Горбаків00
    106Хоровець ДмитроАльянс00
    107Тиндюк ЯрославAgro-West Group00
    108Воронцов ПавлоШтанга 35+00
    109Берташ ТарасХімік00
    110Єфименко ВладАльянс00
    111Ткачук ТарасШтанга 35+00
    112Федорчук АндрійРівнестандарт 35+00
    113Шитов ОлександрАвангард00
    114Кухаревич ТарасБаДМ00
    115Тхорук ВікторАльянс00
    116Сара ЄвгенШтанга 35+00
    117Штундер ВасильYUTERM00
    118Колодинський ОлександрYuterm 35+00
    119Кулініч ГеоргійАльянс00
    120Михальчук ІгорРівнестандарт 35+00
    121Левчук РоманФіалка00
    122Давидюк ЮрійАвангард00
    123Зарудний ВікторРівнестандарт 35+00
    124Артем НазарчукАвангард00
    125Ліщинський ТарасБаДМ00
    126Віталій ВойтовичВікторія – СБУ00
    127Жовтун ДмитроРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-200
    128Богдан ГерасімовYUTERM00
    129Прислупський ТарасРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-400
    130Жук АндрійШтанга 35+00
    131Берлюта ІванВікторія – СБУ00
    132Дрикін ВладиславАвангард00
    133Пашкевич ДенисРівнестандарт 35+00
    134Слюсар ОлексійYuterm 35+00
    135Сержанюк ОлексійПонеділок 35+00
    136Момотюк ВіталійYUTERM00
    137Довгополюк ГригорійВікторія – СБУ00
    138Володимир РоманюкВікторія – СБУ00
    139Басич ОлександрФ200
    140Дем’ян НазаренкоYUTERM00
    141Баховський ЮрійРівнестандарт 35+00
    142Андрій ГоманухоВікторія – СБУ00
    143Шевчук ВіталійРівнестандарт 35+00
    144Попчук ОлександрYUTERM00
    145Коваль ЮрійViking-РівнеАТО 35+00
    146Мазурок ВікторYUTERM00
    147Теслюк СергійВікторія – СБУ00
    148Чудля ВікторРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-400
    149Олег ЮхименкоРівнегаз00
    150Новак ВолодимирРівнестандарт 35+00
    151Яконюк ВалентинХімік00
    152Микола ЄмецьYUTERM00
    153Засморжук ВіталійРівнестандарт 35+00
    154Вячеслав ГодлевськийВікторія – СБУ00
    155Андрій ЖуравськийХімік00
    156Сидорчук ОлександрШтанга 35+00
    157Ковальчук ПавлоШтанга 35+00
    158Кривко ВадимАльянс00
    159Яковюк ЮрійYUTERM00
    160Козачок РоманАвангард00
    161Зубік АнтонАльянс00
    162Михайло ВальковецьВікторія – СБУ00
    163Кондратюк НазарВікторія – СБУ00
    164Марков ОлегРівнестандарт 35+00
    165Василишин АндрійАвангард00
    166Гаврилюк ВадимХімік00
    167Босюк МиколаDerby00
    168Сергій ВишневськийФіалка00
    169Андрій СаськоФіалка00