Бренд-ліга гр А Порушники 2020

    0
    173

    Бренд-ліга гр А Порушники 2020

    ГравецьКлубЖовта карткаЧервона картка
    1Ушаков Роман ВалентиновичВікторія – СБУ20
    2Симончук Дмитро ПавловичВікінг20
    3Крупенко Олександр СергійовичАвангард10
    4Харчук Валентин ЛеонідовичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль10
    5Цюрик Дмитро ВасильовичYUTERM10
    6Крупенко Роман ОлександровичВікторія – СБУ10
    7Гончарук Руслан ВасильовичВікторія – СБУ10
    8Митюк МиколаАвангард10
    9Мельник АндрійВікторія – СБУ10
    10Костюк Олег ВікторовичХімік – Танчик10
    11Сібіковський АндрійПонеділок 35+10
    12Котюк Павло ОлександровичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль00
    13Ястремський Руслан ПетровичРівнестандарт 35+00
    14Троцький Андрій ВікторовичAgro-West Group00
    15Зайчук Андрій МиколайовичАльянс00
    16Бережнюк МаксимРівнегаз00
    17Данієлян АртемАвангард00
    18Свинарчук ЮрійInterbetonBud-Рівне 11200
    19Гулько Віталій ВалентиновичВікторія – СБУ00
    20Григорович ОлександрРівнестандарт 35+00
    21Дармовіс Павло ПетровичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-400
    22Семенюк БогданРівнегаз00
    23Боровець ВіталійШтанга00
    24Щубак Сергій ІвановичРівне ФАМ00
    25Сергій РудьАвангард00
    26Новосад Максим СергійовичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль00
    27Ходак Мирослав ТарасовичРеал-Рівне00
    28Сачук Вадим ВікторовичAgro-West Group00
    29Семенчук Едуард ЛеонідовичAgro-West Group00
    30Дячук Юрій ВіталійовичYUTERM00
    31Ковальчук Віталій МиколайовичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль00
    32Ткачук Володимир ВолодимировичХімік – Танчик00
    33Семенюк ЛеонідРівнегаз00
    34Ковальчук Микола МихайловичБаДМ00
    35Дем’янчук ПетроШтанга 35+00
    36Олександр МазурАвангард00
    37Головачик Володимир ОлексійовичКЗС – Костопіль00
    38Улянчук Дмитро ВолодимировичКЗС – Костопіль00
    39Жук ДмитроВікторія – СБУ00
    40Парух Дмитро ЯрославовичAgro-West Group00
    41Базильчук Юрій ПетровичАвангард00
    42Герасимчук ЮрійШтанга 35+00
    43Мулявчик ЮрійБаДМ00
    44Конюх Кирило ПавловичХімік – Танчик00
    45Зубарєв Павло ВалентиновичAgro-West Group00
    46Лушпанов Євгеній ІгоровичСамбуд00
    47Шипуков Валерій ЮрійовичРівнеобленерго-Рівне11200
    48Швець Вадим МиколайовичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль00
    49Крук Олександр МихайловичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-400
    50Тушич ВіталійРівнегаз00
    51Майдачевський ВолодимирФіалка00
    52Медун ВасильШтанга00
    53Овчарук ІванРівнегаз00
    54Чоланюк Сергій ЮрійовичАвангард00
    55Гацкевич Дмитро АнатолійовичYUTERM00
    56Михальчук Дмитро ВолодимировичYUTERM00
    57Басовець Василь ВалентиновичCoral00
    58Блищик Василь ВолодимировичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль00
    59Шаюк Сергій ВасильовичРеал-Рівне00
    60Козяр Андрій МиколайовичАльянс00
    61Дем’янчук ЯрославАвангард00
    62Мельник Тарас ГригоровичВікторія – СБУ00
    63Величко Володимир СергійовичРівнеобленерго-Рівне11200
    64Василечко Олег МиколайовичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль00
    65Кухарчук СергійХімік – Танчик00
    66Оксенюк Андрій ІгоровичAgro-West Group00
    67Ступницький Артем СергійовичВікінг00
    68Гомонюк Андрій ЮрійовичБаДМ00
    69Дмитрук Олександр ВасильовичРеал-Рівне00
    70Кишиєв Рустам ШамільовичAgro-West Group00
    71Кривко Олександр БорисовичАльянс00
    72Потрапелюк ОлегАвангард00
    73Гергелюк ОлександрРівнегаз00
    74Жовтун Дмитро МихайловичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-400
    75Дмитро ЛевчукФіалка00
    76Цвик Сергій ЛеонідовичХімік – Танчик00
    77Маркопольський Сергій ВолодимировичВікторія – СБУ00
    78Вєтров Борис ЛеонідовичYUTERM00
    79Москалик Сергій ОлександровичРівнеобленерго-Рівне11200
    80Паршиков Андрій ДмитровичРівнестандарт 35+00
    81Ніколайчук Віктор ОлександровичAgro-West Group00
    82Попик Олексій ОлеговичБаДМ00
    83Артем ТкачукХімік – Танчик00
    84Флішаровський ДмитроАвангард00
    85Ревуцький Євгеній АнатолійовичРівнеобленерго-Рівне11200
    86Воляник КирилРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-200
    87Піддубний СергійКомфорт- Сервіс 35+00
    88Козлюк Юрій ВолодимировичРеал-Рівне00
    89Ващук ОлександрРівнегаз00
    90Олександр ДраганчукAgro-West Group00
    91Панасюк ВікторYuterm 35+00
    92Любар Олександр АнатолійовичХімік – Танчик00
    93Першко Анатолій АнатолійовичАвангард00
    94Абрамович Андрій СергійовичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль00
    95Степанюк СергійКомфорт- Сервіс 35+00
    96Годун Олексій ВіталійовичAgro-West Group00
    97Ситник Дмитро ВікторовичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-400
    98Рев’ягін Ілля МиколайовичКЗС – Костопіль00
    99Фалко ЮрійКарабах00
    100Руслан АндреєвБаДМ00
    101Корнюшин СергійШтанга 35+00
    102Гомонець МихайлоРівнегаз00
    103Кан Артем В’ячеславовичБаДМ00
    104Малеш Сергій ВолодимировичРівне ФАМ00
    105Жак Вадим МиколайовичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-400
    106Головенко БогданYUTERM00
    107Агеєв Дмитро ІгоровичАльянс00
    108Хомончак Володимир АнатолійовичХімік – Танчик00
    109Романюк СергійФК Горбаків00
    110Прислупський Тарас ВасильовичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-400
    111Хоровець Дмитро ІгоровичАльянс00
    112Тиндюк Ярослав ВолодимировичAgro-West Group00
    113Воронцов ПавлоШтанга 35+00
    114Ткачук ТарасШтанга 35+00
    115Єфименко Влад ВолодимировичАльянс00
    116Берташ Тарас МиколайовичХімік – Танчик00
    117Федорчук АндрійРівнестандарт 35+00
    118Кухаревич Тарас БорисовичБаДМ00
    119Тхорук Віктор ВікторовичАльянс00
    120Шитов ОлександрАвангард00
    121Сара ЄвгенШтанга 35+00
    122Штундер ВасильYUTERM00
    123Колодинський Олександр ПавловичВікторія – СБУ00
    124Кулініч Георгій СергійовичСамбуд00
    125Михальчук Ігор ЛеонідовичРівнестандарт 35+00
    126Давидюк Юрій АндрійовичАвангард00
    127Левчук РоманФіалка00
    128Зарудний Віктор ВолодимировичРівнестандарт 35+00
    129Артем НазарчукАвангард00
    130Ліщинський Тарас ВолодимировичБаДМ00
    131Віталій ВойтовичВікторія – СБУ00
    132Богдан ГерасімовYUTERM00
    133Жук АндрійШтанга 35+00
    134Берлюта Іван ВікторовичВікторія – СБУ00
    135Дрикін Владислав ЮрійовичАвангард00
    136Пашкевич Денис СергійовичХімік – Танчик00
    137Слюсар Олексій МиколайовичРівне ФАМ00
    138Сержанюк Олексій ВіталійовичХімік – Танчик00
    139Момотюк Віталій ЄфстафійовичВікінг00
    140Довгополюк Григорій ВікторовичВікторія – СБУ00
    141Володимир РоманюкВікторія – СБУ00
    142Басич ОлександрФ200
    143Назаренко Дем’ян МихайловичYUTERM00
    144Баховський Юрій СтепановичРівнестандарт 35+00
    145Андрій ГоманухоВікторія – СБУ00
    146Шевчук ВіталійРівнестандарт 35+00
    147Попчук Олександр МиколайовичYUTERM00
    148Коваль ЮрійViking-РівнеАТО 35+00
    149Мазурок ВікторYuterm 35+00
    150Теслюк СергійВікторія – СБУ00
    151Чудля ВікторРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-400
    152Олег ЮхименкоРівнегаз00
    153Новак ВолодимирРівнестандарт 35+00
    154Микола ЄмецьYUTERM00
    155Яконюк ВалентинХімік – Танчик00
    156Засморжук Віталій СтепановичРівнестандарт 35+00
    157Годлевський Вячеслав СергійовичВікторія – СБУ00
    158Андрій ЖуравськийХімік – Танчик00
    159Сидорчук ОлександрШтанга 35+00
    160Ковальчук ПавлоШтанга 35+00
    161Кривко Вадим БорисовичАльянс00
    162Яковюк Юрій ВасильовичYUTERM00
    163Козачок РоманАвангард00
    164Зубік Антон ОлександровичАльянс00
    165Михайло ВальковецьВікторія – СБУ00
    166Кондратюк НазарВікторія – СБУ00
    167Марков ОлегРівнестандарт 35+00
    168Василишин Андрій РомановичАвангард00
    169Гаврилюк Вадим ІгоровичВікторія – СБУ00
    170Босюк МиколаРеал-Рівне00
    171Сергій ВишневськийФіалка00
    172Андрій СаськоФіалка00