Бренд-ліга гр А Бомбардири 2020

    0
    218

    Бренд-ліга гр А Бомбардири 2020

    ГравецьКлубБомбардириГолПенальті
    1Степанюк Сергій ОлександровичФіалка12120
    2Дармовіс Павло ПетровичРівнестандарт 35+990
    3Жак Вадим МиколайовичРівнестандарт 35+990
    4Мельник Тарас ГригоровичВікторія – СБУ770
    5Харчук Валентин ЛеонідовичФіалка550
    6Новосад Максим СергійовичФіалка440
    7Мельник АндрійВікторія – СБУ440
    8Ревуцький Євгеній АнатолійовичYUTERM440
    9Козлюк Юрій ВолодимировичYUTERM440
    10Михальчук Ігор ЛеонідовичРівнестандарт 35+440
    11Симончук Дмитро ПавловичАвангард440
    12Конюх Кирило ПавловичХімік – Танчик330
    13Ушаков Роман ВалентиновичВікторія – СБУ330
    14Цвик Сергій ЛеонідовичХімік – Танчик330
    15Костюк Олег ВікторовичПонеділок 35+330
    16Паршиков Андрій ДмитровичРівнестандарт 35+330
    17Мазурок Віктор ЯрославовичYUTERM330
    18Ткачук Володимир ВолодимировичРівнестандарт 35+220
    19Дячук Юрій ВіталійовичYUTERM220
    20Сачук Вадим ВікторовичФіалка220
    21Крупенко Роман ОлександровичВікторія – СБУ220
    22Москалик Сергій ОлександровичРівнестандарт 35+220
    23Любар Олександр АнатолійовичХімік – Танчик220
    24Годун Олексій ВіталійовичФіалка220
    25Хомончак Володимир АнатолійовичХімік – Танчик220
    26Берташ Тарас МиколайовичХімік – Танчик220
    27Данієлян АртемАвангард110
    28Ковальчук Віталій МиколайовичФіалка110
    29Цюрик Дмитро ВасильовичYUTERM110
    30Дем’янчук ЯрославАвангард110
    31Митюк МиколаАвангард110
    32Піддубний Сергій ОлександровичКомфорт- Сервіс 35+110
    33Флішаровський ДмитроАвангард110
    34Шитов ОлександрАвангард110
    35Штундер Василь ФедоровичYUTERM110
    36Зарудний Віктор ВолодимировичРівнестандарт 35+110
    37Богдан ГерасімовYUTERM110
    38Пашкевич Денис СергійовичРівнестандарт 35+101
    39Сержанюк Олексій ВіталійовичПонеділок 35+110
    40Назаренко Дем’ян МихайловичYUTERM110
    41Микола ЄмецьYUTERM110
    42Засморжук Віталій СтепановичРівнестандарт 35+110
    43Андрій ЖуравськийХімік – Танчик110
    44Яковюк Юрій ВасильовичYUTERM110
    45Котюк Павло ОлександровичAgro-West Group000
    46Ястремський Руслан ПетровичРівнестандарт 35+000
    47Гулько Віталій ВалентиновичВікторія – СБУ000
    48Свинарчук ЮрійInterbetonBud-Рівне 112000
    49Бережнюк МаксимРівнегаз000
    50Ткачук Тарас ОлександровичШтанга 35+000
    51Зайчук Андрій МиколайовичАльянс000
    52Троцький Андрій ВікторовичAgro-West Group000
    53Крупенко Олександр СергійовичАвангард000
    54Григорович ОлександрРівнестандарт 35+000
    55Семенюк БогданРівнегаз000
    56Семенюк ЛеонідРівнегаз000
    57Сергій РудьАвангард000
    58Ходак Мирослав ТарасовичРеал-Рівне000
    59Щубак Сергій ІвановичКарабах000
    60Семенчук Едуард ЛеонідовичAgro-West Group000
    61Олександр МазурАвангард000
    62Жук ДмитроВікторія – СБУ000
    63Головачик Володимир ОлексійовичАвангард 35+000
    64Ковальчук Микола МихайловичБаДМ000
    65Лушпанов Євгеній ІгоровичАльянс000
    66Шипуков Валерій ЮрійовичСлавія 35+000
    67Герасимчук ЮрійШтанга 35+000
    68Зубарєв Павло ВалентиновичAgro-West Group000
    69Мулявчик ЮрійБаДМ000
    70Базильчук Юрій ПетровичАвангард000
    71Парух Дмитро ЯрославовичAgro-West Group000
    72Швець Вадим МиколайовичКомфорт- Сервіс 35+000
    73Крук Олександр МихайловичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4000
    74Тушич ВіталійРівнегаз000
    75Михальчук Дмитро ВолодимировичYUTERM000
    76Майдачевський ВолодимирФіалка000
    77Медун Василь ІвановичШтанга000
    78Гацкевич Дмитро АнатолійовичYUTERM000
    79Чоланюк Сергій ЮрійовичАвангард000
    80Овчарук Іван ОлександровичРівнегаз000
    81Шаюк Сергій ВасильовичХімік – Танчик000
    82Блищик Василь ВолодимировичКомфорт- Сервіс 35+000
    83Василечко Олег МиколайовичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль000
    84Величко Володимир СергійовичПонеділок 35+000
    85Дем’янчук Петро АндрійовичШтанга 35+000
    86Гончарук Руслан ВасильовичВікторія – СБУ000
    87Козяр Андрій МиколайовичАльянс000
    88Гомонюк Андрій ЮрійовичБаДМ000
    89Кухарчук СергійХімік – Танчик000
    90Оксенюк Андрій ІгоровичAgro-West Group000
    91Ступницький Артем СергійовичБаДМ000
    92Сара Євген ПетровичШтанга 35+000
    93Кишиєв Рустам ШамільовичAgro-West Group000
    94Вєтров Борис ЛеонідовичYUTERM000
    95Жовтун Дмитро МихайловичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-2000
    96Маркопольський Сергій ВолодимировичВікторія – СБУ000
    97Дмитро ЛевчукФіалка000
    98Потрапелюк ОлегАвангард000
    99Боровець Віталій БорисовичШтанга000
    100Гергелюк ОлександрРівнегаз000
    101Дмитрук Олександр ВасильовичПонеділок 35+000
    102Кривко Олександр БорисовичАльянс000
    103Артем ТкачукХімік – Танчик000
    104Ніколайчук Віктор ОлександровичAgro-West Group000
    105Воляник КирилРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-2000
    106Попик Олексій ОлеговичФіалка000
    107Абрамович Андрій СергійовичAgro-West Group000
    108Ващук ОлександрРівнегаз000
    109Панасюк ВікторYUTERM000
    110Першко Анатолій АнатолійовичАвангард000
    111Олександр ДраганчукAgro-West Group000
    112Руслан АндреєвБаДМ000
    113Фалко ЮрійКарабах000
    114Рев’ягін Ілля МиколайовичФіалка000
    115Кан Артем В’ячеславовичБаДМ000
    116Гомонець Михайло ІвановичРівнегаз000
    117Корнюшин СергійШтанга 35+000
    118Ситник Дмитро ВікторовичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4000
    119Агеєв Дмитро ІгоровичАльянс000
    120Головенко Богдан ЯрославовичYUTERM000
    121Улянчук Дмитро ВолодимировичКомфорт- Сервіс 35+000
    122Малеш Сергій ВолодимировичПонеділок 35+000
    123Прислупський Тарас ВасильовичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4000
    124Романюк СергійФК Горбаків000
    125Хоровець Дмитро ІгоровичАльянс000
    126Тиндюк Ярослав ВолодимировичAgro-West Group000
    127Федорчук АндрійРівнестандарт 35+000
    128Єфименко Влад ВолодимировичАльянс000
    129Тхорук Віктор ВікторовичАльянс000
    130Кухаревич Тарас БорисовичБаДМ000
    131Колодинський Олександр ПавловичYuterm 35+000
    132Кулініч Георгій СергійовичАльянс000
    133Давидюк Юрій АндрійовичАвангард000
    134Левчук РоманФіалка000
    135Артем НазарчукАвангард000
    136Ліщинський Тарас ВолодимировичБаДМ000
    137Віталій ВойтовичВікторія – СБУ000
    138Жук Андрій МиколайовичШтанга 35+000
    139Берлюта Іван ВікторовичВікторія – СБУ000
    140Дрикін Владислав ЮрійовичАвангард000
    141Слюсар Олексій МиколайовичYuterm 35+000
    142Басовець Василь ВалентиновичБаДМ000
    143Момотюк Віталій ЄфстафійовичYUTERM000
    144Довгополюк Григорій ВікторовичВікторія – СБУ000
    145Володимир РоманюкВікторія – СБУ000
    146Басич ОлександрФ2000
    147Баховський Юрій СтепановичРівнестандарт 35+000
    148Андрій ГоманухоВікторія – СБУ000
    149Шевчук ВіталійРівнестандарт 35+000
    150Попчук Олександр МиколайовичYUTERM000
    151Коваль ЮрійViking-РівнеАТО 35+000
    152Теслюк СергійВікторія – СБУ000
    153Олег ЮхименкоРівнегаз000
    154Чудля ВікторРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4000
    155Новак ВолодимирРівнестандарт 35+000
    156Яконюк ВалентинХімік – Танчик000
    157Годлевський Вячеслав СергійовичВікторія – СБУ000
    158Сидорчук Олександр ЛеонідовичШтанга 35+000
    159Ковальчук Павло ПетровичШтанга 35+000
    160Кривко Вадим БорисовичАльянс000
    161Козачок РоманАвангард000
    162Воронцов Павло СергійовичШтанга 35+000
    163Зубік Антон ОлександровичАльянс000
    164Михайло ВальковецьВікторія – СБУ000
    165Кондратюк НазарВікторія – СБУ000
    166Марков ОлегРівнестандарт 35+000
    167Сібіковський АндрійПонеділок 35+000
    168Василишин Андрій РомановичАвангард000
    169Гаврилюк Вадим ІгоровичХімік – Танчик000
    170Босюк МиколаDerby- Поліська Січ000
    171Сергій ВишневськийФіалка000
    172Андрій СаськоФіалка000