Бренд-ліга гр А Бомбардири 2020

    0
    156

    Бренд-ліга гр А Бомбардири 2020

    ГравецьКлубБомбардириГолПенальті
    1Степанюк СергійФіалка12120
    2Дармовіс Павло ПетровичРівнестандарт 35+990
    3Жак Вадим МиколайовичРівнестандарт 35+990
    4Мельник Тарас ГригоровичВікторія – СБУ770
    5Харчук Валентин ЛеонідовичФіалка550
    6Новосад Максим СергійовичФіалка440
    7Ревуцький Євгеній АнатолійовичYUTERM440
    8Мельник АндрійВікторія – СБУ440
    9Козлюк Юрій ВолодимировичYUTERM440
    10Михальчук ІгорРівнестандарт 35+440
    11Симончук Дмитро ПавловичАвангард440
    12Конюх Кирило ПавловичХімік – Танчик330
    13Ушаков Роман ВалентиновичВікторія – СБУ330
    14Цвик Сергій ЛеонідовичХімік – Танчик330
    15Костюк Олег ВікторовичПонеділок 35+330
    16Паршиков Андрій ДмитровичРівнестандарт 35+330
    17Мазурок ВікторYUTERM330
    18Сачук Вадим ВікторовичФіалка220
    19Ткачук Володимир ВолодимировичРівнестандарт 35+220
    20Дячук Юрій ВіталійовичYUTERM220
    21Крупенко Роман ОлександровичВікторія – СБУ220
    22Москалик Сергій ОлександровичРівнестандарт 35+220
    23Любар Олександр АнатолійовичХімік – Танчик220
    24Годун Олексій ВіталійовичФіалка220
    25Хомончак Володимир АнатолійовичХімік – Танчик220
    26Берташ Тарас МиколайовичХімік – Танчик220
    27Данієлян АртемАвангард110
    28Ковальчук Віталій МиколайовичФіалка110
    29Цюрик Дмитро ВасильовичYUTERM110
    30Дем’янчук ЯрославАвангард110
    31Митюк МиколаАвангард110
    32Піддубний СергійКомфорт- Сервіс 35+110
    33Флішаровський ДмитроАвангард110
    34Шитов ОлександрАвангард110
    35Штундер ВасильYUTERM110
    36Зарудний Віктор ВолодимировичРівнестандарт 35+110
    37Богдан ГерасімовYUTERM110
    38Пашкевич Денис СергійовичРівнестандарт 35+101
    39Сержанюк Олексій ВіталійовичПонеділок 35+110
    40Назаренко Дем’ян МихайловичYUTERM110
    41Микола ЄмецьYUTERM110
    42Засморжук ВіталійРівнестандарт 35+110
    43Андрій ЖуравськийХімік – Танчик110
    44Яковюк Юрій ВасильовичYUTERM110
    45Котюк Павло ОлександровичAgro-West Group000
    46Ястремський РусланРівнестандарт 35+000
    47Гулько Віталій ВалентиновичВікторія – СБУ000
    48Свинарчук ЮрійInterbetonBud-Рівне 112000
    49Бережнюк МаксимРівнегаз000
    50Зайчук Андрій МиколайовичАльянс000
    51Троцький Андрій ВікторовичAgro-West Group000
    52Крупенко Олександр СергійовичАвангард000
    53Григорович ОлександрРівнестандарт 35+000
    54Боровець ВіталійШтанга000
    55Семенюк БогданРівнегаз000
    56Щубак СергійКарабах000
    57Ходак Мирослав ТарасовичРеал-Рівне000
    58Сергій РудьАвангард000
    59Семенюк ЛеонідРівнегаз000
    60Семенчук Едуард ЛеонідовичAgro-West Group000
    61Улянчук Дмитро ВолодимировичКомфорт- Сервіс 35+000
    62Ковальчук Микола МихайловичБаДМ000
    63Жук ДмитроВікторія – СБУ000
    64Головачик Володимир ОлексійовичКЗС – Костопіль000
    65Дем’янчук ПетроШтанга 35+000
    66Олександр МазурАвангард000
    67Лушпанов Євгеній ІгоровичАльянс000
    68Шипуков Валерій ЮрійовичСлавія 35+000
    69Зубарєв Павло ВалентиновичAgro-West Group000
    70Базильчук Юрій ПетровичАвангард000
    71Герасимчук ЮрійШтанга 35+000
    72Мулявчик ЮрійБаДМ000
    73Парух Дмитро ЯрославовичAgro-West Group000
    74Швець Вадим МиколайовичКомфорт- Сервіс 35+000
    75Тушич ВіталійРівнегаз000
    76Крук Олександр МихайловичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4000
    77Чоланюк Сергій ЮрійовичАвангард000
    78Медун ВасильШтанга000
    79Овчарук ІванРівнегаз000
    80Гацкевич Дмитро АнатолійовичYUTERM000
    81Майдачевський ВолодимирФіалка000
    82Михальчук Дмитро ВолодимировичYUTERM000
    83Басовець Василь ВалентиновичБаДМ000
    84Величко Володимир СергійовичПонеділок 35+000
    85Блищик Василь ВолодимировичКомфорт- Сервіс 35+000
    86Василечко Олег МиколайовичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль000
    87Шаюк Сергій ВасильовичХімік – Танчик000
    88Гончарук Руслан ВасильовичВікторія – СБУ000
    89Козяр Андрій МиколайовичАльянс000
    90Кухарчук СергійХімік – Танчик000
    91Оксенюк Андрій ІгоровичAgro-West Group000
    92Андрій ГомонюкБаДМ000
    93Ступницький Артем СергійовичБаДМ000
    94Вєтров Борис ЛеонідовичYUTERM000
    95Жовтун Дмитро МихайловичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-2000
    96Маркопольський Сергій ВолодимировичВікторія – СБУ000
    97Дмитро ЛевчукФіалка000
    98Потрапелюк ОлегАвангард000
    99Гергелюк ОлександрРівнегаз000
    100Дмитрук Олександр ВасильовичПонеділок 35+000
    101Кривко Олександр БорисовичАльянс000
    102Кишиєв Рустам ШамільовичAgro-West Group000
    103Ніколайчук Віктор ОлександровичAgro-West Group000
    104Артем ТкачукХімік – Танчик000
    105Попик Олексій ОлеговичФіалка000
    106Воляник КирилРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-2000
    107Олександр ДраганчукAgro-West Group000
    108Ващук ОлександрРівнегаз000
    109Панасюк ВікторYUTERM000
    110Першко Анатолій АнатолійовичАвангард000
    111Абрамович Андрій СергійовичAgro-West Group000
    112Фалко ЮрійКарабах000
    113Рев’ягін Ілля МиколайовичФіалка000
    114Кан Артем В’ячеславовичБаДМ000
    115Гомонець МихайлоРівнегаз000
    116Корнюшин СергійШтанга 35+000
    117Ситник Дмитро ВікторовичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4000
    118Руслан АндреєвБаДМ000
    119Малеш Сергій ВолодимировичПонеділок 35+000
    120Агеєв Дмитро ІгоровичАльянс000
    121Головенко БогданYUTERM000
    122Хоровець Дмитро ІгоровичАльянс000
    123Прислупський Тарас ВасильовичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4000
    124Тиндюк Ярослав ВолодимировичAgro-West Group000
    125Воронцов ПавлоШтанга 35+000
    126Романюк СергійФК Горбаків000
    127Єфименко Влад ВолодимировичАльянс000
    128Федорчук АндрійРівнестандарт 35+000
    129Ткачук ТарасШтанга 35+000
    130Тхорук Віктор ВікторовичАльянс000
    131Кухаревич Тарас БорисовичБаДМ000
    132Сара ЄвгенШтанга 35+000
    133Кулініч Георгій СергійовичАльянс000
    134Колодинський Олександр ПавловичYuterm 35+000
    135Левчук РоманФіалка000
    136Давидюк Юрій АндрійовичАвангард000
    137Артем НазарчукАвангард000
    138Ліщинський Тарас ВолодимировичБаДМ000
    139Віталій ВойтовичВікторія – СБУ000
    140Жук АндрійШтанга 35+000
    141Берлюта Іван ВікторовичВікторія – СБУ000
    142Дрикін Владислав ЮрійовичАвангард000
    143Слюсар Олексій МиколайовичYuterm 35+000
    144Момотюк Віталій ЄфстафійовичYUTERM000
    145Довгополюк Григорій ВікторовичВікторія – СБУ000
    146Володимир РоманюкВікторія – СБУ000
    147Басич ОлександрФ2000
    148Баховський ЮрійРівнестандарт 35+000
    149Андрій ГоманухоВікторія – СБУ000
    150Шевчук ВіталійРівнестандарт 35+000
    151Попчук Олександр МиколайовичYUTERM000
    152Коваль ЮрійViking-РівнеАТО 35+000
    153Теслюк СергійВікторія – СБУ000
    154Чудля ВікторРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4000
    155Олег ЮхименкоРівнегаз000
    156Новак ВолодимирРівнестандарт 35+000
    157Яконюк ВалентинХімік – Танчик000
    158Годлевський Вячеслав СергійовичВікторія – СБУ000
    159Сидорчук ОлександрШтанга 35+000
    160Кривко Вадим БорисовичАльянс000
    161Ковальчук ПавлоШтанга 35+000
    162Козачок РоманАвангард000
    163Зубік Антон ОлександровичАльянс000
    164Михайло ВальковецьВікторія – СБУ000
    165Кондратюк НазарВікторія – СБУ000
    166Марков ОлегРівнестандарт 35+000
    167Сібіковський АндрійПонеділок 35+000
    168Василишин Андрій РомановичАвангард000
    169Гаврилюк Вадим ІгоровичХімік – Танчик000
    170Босюк МиколаDerby- Поліська Січ000
    171Сергій ВишневськийФіалка000
    172Андрій СаськоФіалка000