BrandsLeague. Плей-оф. Порушники 2019

    0
    485

    BrandsLeague. Плей-оф. Порушники 2019

    ГравецьКлубЖовта карткаЧервона картка
    1Груша Олег ВолодимировичРівнеобленерго-Рівне11240
    2Парух Дмитро ЯрославовичAgro-West Group31
    3Оксенюк Андрій ІгоровичAgro-West Group31
    4Романюк Віталій ВолодимировичРівнеобленерго-Рівне11230
    5Тхорук Віктор ВікторовичАльянс30
    6Поліщук Назарій ЮрійовичВікінг30
    7Безбородов Вадим ІгоровичАльянс30
    8Возняк ОлександрРівне ФАМ30
    9Попчук Олександр МиколайовичYUTERM30
    10Бережнюк МаксимРівнегаз20
    11Ястремський РусланРівнестандарт 35+20
    12Фролов Сергій ВікторовичІнваспорт20
    13Ткачук Володимир ВолодимировичХімік – Танчик20
    14Зубарєв Павло ВалентиновичAgro-West Group20
    15Гусак ВладиславInterbetonBud-Рівне 11220
    16Мулявчик ЮрійБаДМ20
    17Конюх Кирило ПавловичХімік – Танчик20
    18Загнибіда Денис ЛеонідовичВікінг20
    19Левечко ПавлоЮвілейний20
    20Крук Олександр МихайловичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-420
    21Холод МаксимDerby- Поліська Січ20
    22Василечко Олег МиколайовичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль20
    23Кишиєв Рустам ШамільовичAgro-West Group20
    24Медведь Вадим ЮрійовичРівнеобленерго-Рівне11220
    25Гарбарук Владислав ПетровичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-421
    26Степанюк СергійКомфорт- Сервіс 35+20
    27Гомонець МихайлоРівнегаз20
    28Агеєв Дмитро ІгоровичАльянс20
    29Райкович Олексій ВалентиновичРівне ФАМ20
    30Горнік Станіслав ПетровичYUTERM20
    31Новак Богдан ВолодимировичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-420
    32Чудля ВікторРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-420
    33Босюк МиколаDerby- Поліська Січ20
    34Зайчук Андрій МиколайовичАльянс10
    35Стулов Вадим ДмитровичВікінг10
    36Семенюк БогданРівнегаз10
    37Боровець ВіталійШтанга10
    38Ходак Мирослав ТарасовичРеал-Рівне10
    39Семенчук Едуард ЛеонідовичAgro-West Group10
    40Левчук Сергій ЗахаровичРівнеобленерго-Рівне11210
    41Дейнека ОлександрЖирик ТЕАМ10
    42Гіленко Владислав ЮрійовичCoral10
    43Малиновський ОлександрРівне 11210
    44Овчарук ІванРівнегаз10
    45Блищик Василь ВолодимировичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль10
    46Величко Володимир СергійовичРівнеобленерго-Рівне11210
    47Монастирський Віктор МихайловичРівне ФАМ10
    48Жилінський Максим ІвановичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль10
    49Андрій ГомонюкБаДМ10
    50Полюхович Юрій ВіталійовичВікінг10
    51Дмитрук Олександр ВасильовичРеал-Рівне10
    52Гергелюк ОлександрРівнегаз11
    53Москалик Сергій ОлександровичРівнеобленерго-Рівне11210
    54Жовтун Дмитро МихайловичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-411
    55Курилович Павло ІгоровичРеал-Рівне10
    56Костюк Олег ВікторовичХімік – Танчик10
    57Ревуцький Євгеній АнатолійовичРівнеобленерго-Рівне11210
    58Паршиков Андрій ДмитровичРівнестандарт 35+10
    59Федік ДмитроРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-410
    60Давидов Денис ОлександровичЕнергія10
    61Абрамович Андрій СергійовичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль10
    62Кан Артем В’ячеславовичБаДМ10
    63Руслан АндреєвБаДМ10
    64Ситник Дмитро ВікторовичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-410
    65Жак Вадим МиколайовичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-410
    66Тиндюк Ярослав ВолодимировичAgro-West Group10
    67Прислупський Тарас ВасильовичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-410
    68Левчук РоманФіалка10
    69Антонюк ЮрійРівне ФАМ10
    70Колодюк Юрій БорисовичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-410
    71Калюжний ДмитроРебелс10
    72Дрикін Владислав ЮрійовичАвангард10
    73Пашкевич Денис СергійовичХімік – Танчик10
    74Мельник Юрій ВолодимировичРеал-Рівне10
    75Дяченко ДмитроРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-210
    76Олександр ПахомчукРівне ФАМ10
    77Рибіцький ДмитроРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-210
    78Яконюк ВалентинХімік – Танчик10
    79Зубік Антон ОлександровичАльянс11
    80Роман ТеслюкБаДМ00
    81Ярослав КонцемалБаДМ00
    82Роман БунякБаДМ00
    83Юрій МайструкБаДМ00
    84Василь БлащукБаДМ00
    85Максим ЯхонтовДЮСШ-400
    86Ляшук ВолодимирГалактікос00
    87Сергій КулаковськийБаДМ01
    88Микола ХарчукЖирик ТЕАМ00
    89Роман ГорпиничЖирик ТЕАМ00
    90Віталій СавранськийБаДМ00
    91Олег МартинюкБаДМ00
    92Віталій ПолякБаДМ00
    93Олексій ГерасимчукДЮСШ-400
    94Юрій ОсташевськийБаДМ00
    95Колодяжний ДмитроDerby- Поліська Січ01
    96Свинарчук ЮрійInterbetonBud-Рівне 11200
    97Гордієвич Сергій ГригоровичРівне ФАМ00
    98Карманюк ВіталійRivne United00
    99Котюк Павло ОлександровичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль00
    100Сухий ВолодимирРівнестандарт00
    101Троцький Андрій ВікторовичAgro-West Group00
    102Зіньков Олександр ПавловичСамбуд00
    103Гуранець Іван ВолодимировичРівнеобленерго-Рівне11200
    104Чемерис Павло ЛеонідовичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-400
    105Лавренчук ДенисВікінг00
    106Дармовіс Павло ПетровичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-400
    107Пінчук Володимир ЮрійовичВікінг00
    108Арістов СергійCoral00
    109Тимощук ОлегБаДМ00
    110Хропатий Віталій ВасильовичВікінг00
    111Щубак СергійРівне ФАМ00
    112Харчук Валентин ЛеонідовичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль00
    113Олександр МельникЖирик ТЕАМ00
    114Сьох ВікторЮвілейний00
    115Ларіонов ОлександрРівнегаз00
    116Семенюк ЛеонідРівнегаз00
    117Ползунов ДмитроШтанга00
    118Басюк Вадим ВікторовичРеал-Рівне00
    119Тютюрай Вадим АндрійовичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-400
    120Дем’янчук ПетроШтанга 35+00
    121Кліщ Микола ІвановичРівне ФАМ00
    122Газицький Віктор МиколайовичХімік – Танчик00
    123Білий Євгеній ІгоровичРівнеобленерго-Рівне11200
    124Ковальчук Микола МихайловичБаДМ00
    125Ярославський Володимир МиколайовичРівне ФАМ00
    126Сондак ВолодимирРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-400
    127Герасимчук ЮрійШтанга 35+00
    128Цілюков РоманРеал-Рівне00
    129Ражик ВладиславРівнестандарт00
    130Шипуков Валерій ЮрійовичРівнеобленерго-Рівне11200
    131Швець Вадим МиколайовичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль00
    132Кресанов СергійAgro-West Group00
    133Деркач Володимир ОлександровичВікінг00
    134Мельник ЮрійРівнестандарт00
    135Тушич ВіталійРівнегаз00
    136Момоток Володимир ЮрійовичРівнеобленерго-Рівне11200
    137Гацкевич Дмитро АнатолійовичYUTERM00
    138Басовець Василь ВалентиновичCoral00
    139Гуменюк Юрій ДмитровичРівнеобленерго-Рівне11200
    140Івахнюк ОлександрCoral00
    141Загнибіда ЄвгенViking-РівнеАТО 35+00
    142Сьох РоманAgro-West Group00
    143Козачук ІванЮвілейний00
    144Козяр Андрій МиколайовичАльянс00
    145Стахнюк АндрійЮвілейний00
    146Шаюк Сергій ВасильовичРеал-Рівне00
    147Ящук ДмитроРівнестандарт00
    148Мельник Тарас ГригоровичВікторія – СБУ00
    149Самолюк МаксимЮвілейний00
    150Максим БарихінЖирик ТЕАМ00
    151Білоус ВадимРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-200
    152Олексій ГелегаБаДМ01
    153Ільчук Віталій ВікторовичCoral00
    154Юрій ТимощукБаДМ00
    155Кухарчук СергійХімік – Танчик01
    156Сондак ЮрійГалактікос00
    157Макарчук АндрійБаДМ00
    158Халім НабілЖирик ТЕАМ00
    159Нижник ГригорійCoral00
    160Цвик Сергій ЛеонідовичХімік – Танчик00
    161Островський ОлександрЮвілейний00
    162Кривко Олександр БорисовичАльянс00
    163Панюк Ярослав ОлеговичРівнеобленерго-Рівне11200
    164Піддубний СергійКомфорт- Сервіс 35+00
    165Куба МаксимРівне ФАМ00
    166Олександр ГлазCoral00
    167Олександр МалецьРівне ФАМ00
    168Степан КовтунецьБаДМ00
    169Воляник КирилРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-200
    170Ніколайчук Віктор ОлександровичAgro-West Group00
    171Олександр ДраганчукAgro-West Group00
    172Казмірук АндрійРівне 11200
    173Панасюк ВікторYuterm 35+00
    174Любар Олександр АнатолійовичХімік – Танчик00
    175Козлюк Юрій ВолодимировичРеал-Рівне00
    176Ващук ОлександрРівнегаз00
    177Повар ВолодимирРівнестандарт00
    178Климчук ОлександрViking-РівнеАТО 35+00
    179Корнюшин СергійШтанга 35+00
    180Рев’ягін Ілля МиколайовичКЗС – Костопіль00
    181Фалко ЮрійКарабах00
    182Любіченко ДмитроViking-РівнеАТО 35+00
    183Човпило Станіслав ВікторовичВікінг00
    184Головенко БогданYUTERM00
    185Хомончак Володимир АнатолійовичХімік – Танчик00
    186Малеш Сергій ВолодимировичРівне ФАМ00
    187Дейнеко ОлександрРівне ФАМ00
    188Воронцов ПавлоШтанга 35+00
    189Наумець Андрій ОлександровичХімік – Танчик00
    190Кісліцин ІгорШтанга00
    191Шило ВадимРівне ФАМ00
    192Савицький Роман СтепановичХімік – Танчик00
    193Хоровець Дмитро ІгоровичАльянс00
    194Ткачук ТарасШтанга 35+00
    195Єфименко Влад ВолодимировичАльянс00
    196Берташ Тарас МиколайовичХімік – Танчик00
    197Катульський СергійВікінг00
    198Сара ЄвгенШтанга 35+00
    199Радовенчик ВікторАВ Метал Груп00
    200Кухаревич Тарас БорисовичБаДМ00
    201Штундер ВасильYUTERM00
    202Переходько СергійViking-РівнеАТО 35+00
    203Кулініч Георгій СергійовичСамбуд00
    204Колодинський Олександр ПавловичВікторія – СБУ00
    205Олександр ВаськовецьРівне ФАМ00
    206Михальчук ІгорРівнестандарт 35+00
    207Микола ЄрьоменкоГалактікос00
    208Богдан ХрусьЮвілейний00
    209Макарчук ОлександрХімік – Танчик00
    210Ліщинський Тарас ВолодимировичБаДМ01
    211Удодик ПавлоЮвілейний00
    212Зарудний Віктор ВолодимировичРівнестандарт 35+00
    213Шамич Юрій ВадимовичРівнеобленерго-Рівне11200
    214Кір’ях ВікторCoral00
    215Жук АндрійШтанга 35+00
    216Гаркуша ЮрійРівне ФАМ00
    217Віталій ЯкимчукДЮСШ-400
    218Тарас СтельмащукЮвілейний00
    219Слюсар Олексій МиколайовичРівне ФАМ00
    220Сержанюк Олексій ВіталійовичХімік – Танчик01
    221Симончук Дмитро ПавловичВікінг00
    222Момотюк Віталій ЄфстафійовичВікінг00
    223Валентин ГунькоБаДМ00
    224Андрій БугаєвськийРівнестандарт00
    225Олег Гавралов-ШаламайЮвілейний00
    226Сергій КравчукКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль00
    227Адам ТоюндаБаДМ00
    228Юрій ПоліщукВікінг00
    229Кравцов ВікторЖирик ТЕАМ00
    230Григорій МушинБаДМ00
    231Скибчик Дмитро БогдановичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-400
    232Мичко ОлександрРівнегаз00
    233Гребінь Станіслав ВолодимировичAgro-West Group00
    234Панкратій ВіталійРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-200
    235Баховський ЮрійРівнестандарт 35+00
    236Анатолій ПархомчукКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль00
    237Дмитро СавчукЖирик ТЕАМ00
    238Юрій МіщанинВікінг00
    239Чернецький ОрестФ200
    240Юхневич Олександр АнатолійовичАльянс00
    241Кручок ВолодимирГалактікос00
    242Олег ЮхименкоРівнегаз00
    243Микола ЄмецьYUTERM00
    244Михайло МіщукЮвілейний00
    245Засморжук ВіталійРівнестандарт 35+00
    246Мариняк СергійКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль00
    247Вавуліч КирилоРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-200
    248Горчак Святослав ПетровичAgro-West Group00
    249Валентин ВашайЖирик ТЕАМ00
    250Владислав КорнійчукДЮСШ-400
    251Сидорчук ОлександрШтанга 35+00
    252Переходько Максим СергійовичВікінг00
    253Ковальчук ПавлоШтанга 35+00
    254Яковюк Юрій ВасильовичYUTERM00
    255Кривко Вадим БорисовичАльянс00
    256Пивоваров ПавлоЖирик ТЕАМ00
    257Малиновський МаксимРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-200
    258Гришкевич ПавлоDerby- Поліська Січ00
    259Степанюк АндрійКарабах00
    260Ковальчук ВладиславРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-200
    261Марков ОлегРівнестандарт 35+00
    262Ємельянов РоманВікінг00
    263Швець Владислав ВадимовичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль00
    264Рудик Іван ВіталійовичБаДМ00
    265Дифорд ДмитроРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-200