BrandsLeague. Плей-оф. Порушники 2019

    0
    403

    BrandsLeague. Плей-оф. Порушники 2019

    ГравецьКлубЖовта карткаЧервона картка
    1Груша ОлегРівне 11240
    2Парух ДмитроAgro-West Group31
    3Оксенюк АндрійAgro-West Group31
    4Романюк ВіталійРівне 11230
    5Поліщук НазарійВікінг30
    6Тхорук ВікторАльянс30
    7Безбородов ВадимАльянс30
    8Возняк ОлександрШтанга 35+30
    9Попчук ОлександрYUTERM30
    10Ястремський РусланРівнестандарт 35+20
    11Бережнюк МаксимРівнегаз20
    12Фролов СергійІнваспорт20
    13Ткачук ВолодимирРівнестандарт 35+20
    14Зубарєв ПавлоAgro-West Group20
    15Гусак ВладиславInterbetonBud-Рівне 11220
    16Конюх КирилоХімік20
    17Мулявчик ЮрійБаДМ20
    18Левечко ПавлоЮвілейний20
    19Загнибіда ДенисViking-РівнеАТО 35+20
    20Холод МаксимDerby20
    21Василечко ОлегФіалка20
    22Крук ОлександрРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-420
    23Медведь ВадимРівне 11220
    24Кишиєв РустамAgro-West Group20
    25Степанюк СергійКомфорт- Сервіс 35+20
    26Гомонець МихайлоРівнегаз20
    27Агеєв ДмитроАльянс20
    28Райкович ОлексійРівне ФАМ20
    29Гарбарук ВладиславРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-421
    30Горнік СтаніславAgro-West Group20
    31Чудля ВікторРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-420
    32Новак БогданКомфорт-Сервіс20
    33Босюк МиколаDerby20
    34Стулов ВадимВікінг10
    35Зайчук АндрійАльянс10
    36Монастирський ВікторРівне ФАМ10
    37Боровець ВіталійШтанга10
    38Семенюк БогданРівнегаз10
    39Левчук СергійРівне 11210
    40Ходак МирославDerby10
    41Семенчук ЕдуардAgro-West Group10
    42Ситник ДмитроРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-410
    43Дейнека ОлександрЖирик ТЕАМ10
    44Гіленко ВладиславБаДМ10
    45Малиновський ОлександрРівне 11210
    46Овчарук ІванРівнегаз10
    47Блищик ВасильКомфорт- Сервіс 35+10
    48Величко ВолодимирПонеділок 35+10
    49Андрій ГомонюкБаДМ10
    50Жилінський МаксимDerby10
    51Полюхович ЮрійВікінг10
    52Москалик СергійРівнестандарт 35+10
    53Дмитрук ОлександрПонеділок 35+10
    54Курилович ПавлоDerby10
    55Гергелюк ОлександрРівнегаз11
    56Паршиков Андрій ДмитровичРівнестандарт 35+10
    57Костюк ОлегПонеділок 35+10
    58Ревуцький ЄвгенійYUTERM10
    59Федік ДмитроРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-410
    60Абрамович АндрійAgro-West Group10
    61Давидов ДенисВікінг10
    62Руслан АндреєвБаДМ10
    63Кан АртемБаДМ10
    64Жак ВадимРівнестандарт 35+10
    65Тиндюк ЯрославAgro-West Group10
    66Колодюк ЮрійРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-410
    67Антонюк ЮрійРівне ФАМ10
    68Левчук РоманФіалка10
    69Жовтун ДмитроРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-211
    70Прислупський ТарасРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-410
    71Калюжний ДмитроРебелс10
    72Дрикін ВладиславАвангард10
    73Пашкевич ДенисРівнестандарт 35+10
    74Мельник ЮрійКомфорт-Сервіс10
    75Дяченко ДмитроРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-210
    76Олександр ПахомчукРівне ФАМ10
    77Рибіцький ДмитроРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-210
    78Яконюк ВалентинХімік10
    79Зубік АнтонАльянс11
    80Роман ТеслюкБаДМ00
    81Ярослав КонцемалБаДМ00
    82Олег МартинюкБаДМ00
    83Роман ГорпиничЖирик ТЕАМ00
    84Микола ХарчукЖирик ТЕАМ00
    85Василь БлащукБаДМ00
    86Віталій СавранськийБаДМ00
    87Віталій ПолякБаДМ00
    88Олексій ГерасимчукДЮСШ-400
    89Максим ЯхонтовДЮСШ-400
    90Ляшук ВолодимирГалактікос00
    91Сергій КулаковськийБаДМ01
    92Юрій МайструкБаДМ00
    93Роман БунякБаДМ00
    94Юрій ОсташевськийБаДМ00
    95Гуранець ІванРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-400
    96Троцький АндрійAgro-West Group00
    97Зіньков ОлександрYUTERM00
    98Котюк ПавлоAgro-West Group00
    99Колодяжний ДмитроDerby01
    100Свинарчук ЮрійInterbetonBud-Рівне 11200
    101Сухий ВолодимирРівнестандарт00
    102Гордієвич СергійРівне ФАМ00
    103Карманюк ВіталійRivne United00
    104Лавренчук ДенисВікінг00
    105Пінчук ВолодимирВікінг00
    106Арістов СергійCoral00
    107Тимощук ОлегБаДМ00
    108Ползунов ДмитроШтанга00
    109Ларіонов ОлександрРівнегаз00
    110Олександр МельникЖирик ТЕАМ00
    111Дармовіс ПавлоРівнестандарт 35+00
    112Хропатий ВіталійВікінг00
    113Семенюк ЛеонідРівнегаз00
    114Сьох ВікторЮвілейний00
    115Харчук ВалентинФіалка00
    116Дем’янчук ПетроШтанга 35+00
    117Ковальчук МиколаБаДМ00
    118Білий ЄвгенійРівне 11200
    119Басюк ВадимРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-400
    120Газицький ВікторХімік00
    121Ярославський ВолодимирРівне ФАМ00
    122Шипуков ВалерійСлавія 35+00
    123Ражик ВладиславРівнестандарт00
    124Сондак ВолодимирРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-400
    125Цілюков РоманРеал-Рівне00
    126Герасимчук ЮрійШтанга 35+00
    127Кліщ МиколаРівне ФАМ00
    128Швець ВадимФіалка00
    129Кресанов СергійAgro-West Group00
    130Деркач ВолодимирDerby00
    131Мельник ЮрійРівнестандарт00
    132Тушич ВіталійРівнегаз00
    133Гацкевич ДмитроYUTERM00
    134Момоток ВолодимирРівне 11200
    135Гуменюк ЮрійСлавія 35+00
    136Івахнюк ОлександрCoral00
    137Басовець ВасильБаДМ00
    138Загнибіда ЄвгенViking-РівнеАТО 35+00
    139Козяр АндрійАльянс00
    140Стахнюк АндрійЮвілейний00
    141Сьох РоманAgro-West Group00
    142Шаюк СергійПонеділок 35+00
    143Ящук ДмитроРівнестандарт00
    144Козачук ІванЮвілейний00
    145Мельник ТарасВікторія – СБУ00
    146Самолюк МаксимЮвілейний00
    147Юрій ТимощукБаДМ00
    148Білоус ВадимРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-200
    149Максим БарихінЖирик ТЕАМ00
    150Ільчук ВіталійDerby00
    151Кухарчук СергійХімік01
    152Олексій ГелегаБаДМ01
    153Кривко ОлександрАльянс00
    154Халім НабілЖирик ТЕАМ00
    155Макарчук АндрійБаДМ00
    156Сондак ЮрійГалактікос00
    157Островський ОлександрЮвілейний00
    158Панюк ЯрославЮвілейний00
    159Нижник ГригорійCoral00
    160Цвик СергійХімік00
    161Куба МаксимРівне ФАМ00
    162Піддубний СергійКомфорт- Сервіс 35+00
    163Олександр ГлазCoral00
    164Олександр МалецьРівне ФАМ00
    165Степан КовтунецьБаДМ00
    166Воляник КирилРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-200
    167Ніколайчук ВікторAgro-West Group00
    168Олександр ДраганчукAgro-West Group00
    169Казмірук АндрійРівне 11200
    170Малеш СергійПонеділок 35+00
    171Панасюк ВікторYuterm 35+00
    172Любар ОлександрХімік00
    173Козлюк ЮрійYUTERM00
    174Ващук ОлександрРівнегаз00
    175Рев’ягін ІлляФіалка00
    176Климчук ОлександрViking-РівнеАТО 35+00
    177Щубак СергійКарабах00
    178Повар ВолодимирРівнестандарт00
    179Фалко ЮрійКарабах00
    180Корнюшин СергійШтанга 35+00
    181Хомончак ВолодимирХімік00
    182Човпило СтаніславВікінг00
    183Головенко БогданYUTERM00
    184Любіченко ДмитроViking-РівнеАТО 35+00
    185Воронцов ПавлоШтанга 35+00
    186Наумець АндрійХімік00
    187Кісліцин ІгорШтанга00
    188Хоровець ДмитроАльянс00
    189Шило ВадимРівне ФАМ00
    190Савицький РоманРівнегаз00
    191Ткачук ТарасШтанга 35+00
    192Катульський СергійВікінг00
    193Берташ ТарасХімік00
    194Єфименко ВладАльянс00
    195Кухаревич ТарасБаДМ00
    196Радовенчик ВікторБаДМ00
    197Сара ЄвгенШтанга 35+00
    198Штундер ВасильYUTERM00
    199Дейнеко ОлександрРівне ФАМ00
    200Переходько СергійViking-РівнеАТО 35+00
    201Олександр ВаськовецьРівне ФАМ00
    202Колодинський ОлександрYuterm 35+00
    203Кулініч ГеоргійАльянс00
    204Чемерис ПавлоРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-400
    205Михальчук ІгорРівнестандарт 35+00
    206Микола ЄрьоменкоГалактікос00
    207Макарчук ОлександрХімік00
    208Богдан ХрусьЮвілейний00
    209Ліщинський ТарасБаДМ01
    210Удодик ПавлоЮвілейний00
    211Зарудний ВікторРівнестандарт 35+00
    212Шамич ЮрійСлавія 35+00
    213Кір’ях ВікторCoral00
    214Жук АндрійШтанга 35+00
    215Гаркуша ЮрійПонеділок 35+00
    216Віталій ЯкимчукДЮСШ-400
    217Тарас СтельмащукЮвілейний00
    218Слюсар ОлексійYuterm 35+00
    219Сержанюк ОлексійПонеділок 35+01
    220Валентин ГунькоБаДМ00
    221Симончук ДмитроАвангард00
    222Момотюк ВіталійYUTERM00
    223Андрій БугаєвськийРівнестандарт00
    224Сергій КравчукКомфорт-Сервіс00
    225Олег Гавралов-ШаламайЮвілейний00
    226Адам ТоюндаБаДМ00
    227Юрій ПоліщукВікінг00
    228Кравцов ВікторЖирик ТЕАМ00
    229Григорій МушинБаДМ00
    230Мичко ОлександрРівнегаз00
    231Скибчик ДмитроРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-400
    232Гребень СтаніславAgro-West Group00
    233Панкратій ВіталійРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-200
    234Баховський ЮрійРівнестандарт 35+00
    235Дмитро СавчукЖирик ТЕАМ00
    236Анатолій ПархомчукКомфорт-Сервіс00
    237Чернецький ОрестФ200
    238Юрій МіщанинВікінг00
    239Юхневич ОлександрАльянс00
    240Тютюрай ВадимРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-200
    241Кручок ВолодимирГалактікос00
    242Олег ЮхименкоРівнегаз00
    243Микола ЄмецьYUTERM00
    244Михайло МіщукЮвілейний00
    245Засморжук ВіталійРівнестандарт 35+00
    246Вавуліч КирилоРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-200
    247Святослав ГорчакЮвілейний00
    248Мариняк СергійКомфорт-Сервіс00
    249Валентин ВашайЖирик ТЕАМ00
    250Владислав КорнійчукДЮСШ-400
    251Сидорчук ОлександрШтанга 35+00
    252Переходько МаксимВікінг00
    253Ковальчук ПавлоШтанга 35+00
    254Кривко ВадимАльянс00
    255Яковюк ЮрійYUTERM00
    256Пивоваров ПавлоЖирик ТЕАМ00
    257Малиновський МаксимРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-200
    258Гришкевич ПавлоDerby00
    259Степанюк АндрійКарабах00
    260Ковальчук ВладиславРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-200
    261Марков ОлегРівнестандарт 35+00
    262Ємельянов РоманВікінг00
    263Швець ВладиславКомфорт-Сервіс00
    264Рудик ІванБаДМ00
    265Дифорд ДмитроРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-200