BrandsLeague. Плей-оф. Бомбардири 2019

    0
    363

    BrandsLeague. Плей-оф. Бомбардири 2019

    ГравецьКлубБомбардириГолПенальтіМатчів зіграно
    1Жак Вадим МиколайовичХімік – Танчик4242014
    2Степанюк Сергій ОлександровичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль2626014
    3Кишиєв Рустам ШамільовичРебелс2020015
    4Чудля ВікторГалактікос1919012
    5Парух Дмитро ЯрославовичРебелс1817115
    6Ващук ОлександрРівнегаз1818014
    7Сондак ВолодимирГалактікос141408
    8Білий Євгеній ІгоровичInterbetonBud-Рівне 1121313010
    9Івахнюк ОлександрCoral1313013
    10Піддубний Сергій ОлександровичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль1313012
    11Ткачук Володимир ВолодимировичХімік – Танчик1212011
    12Курилович Павло ІгоровичЖирик ТЕАМ1212010
    13Гергелюк ОлександрРівнегаз1212012
    14Ходак Мирослав ТарасовичАльянс1110110
    15Загнибіда Денис ЛеонідовичВікінг111108
    16Микола ЄрьоменкоГалактікос111106
    17Дейнека ОлександрЖирик ТЕАМ101009
    18Малиновський ОлександрInterbetonBud-Рівне 112101008
    19Жовтун Дмитро МихайловичРівнегаз101009
    20Любар Олександр АнатолійовичInterbetonBud-Рівне 112101008
    21Зубарєв Павло ВалентиновичРебелс99010
    22Федік ДмитроРівнестандарт99012
    23Абрамович Андрій СергійовичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль99015
    24Кір’ях ВікторCoral9815
    25Мельник Юрій ВолодимировичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль9906
    26Левчук Сергій ЗахаровичCoral8809
    27Дмитрук Олександр ВасильовичХімік – Танчик88011
    28Рибіцький ДмитроДЮСШ-48809
    29Новак Богдан ВолодимировичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль8809
    30Сьох РоманЮвілейний7707
    31Цвик Сергій ЛеонідовичХімік – Танчик77014
    32Костюк Олег ВікторовичФ27708
    33Романюк Віталій ВолодимировичCoral7708
    34Гомонець Михайло ІвановичРівнегаз77015
    35Груша Олег ВолодимировичInterbetonBud-Рівне 1127708
    36Богдан ХрусьЮвілейний7708
    37Симончук Дмитро ПавловичВікінг7705
    38Харчук Валентин ЛеонідовичГалактікос6607
    39Гусак ВладиславInterbetonBud-Рівне 1126609
    40Левечко ПавлоЮвілейний6606
    41Гуменюк Юрій ДмитровичCoral6514
    42Гомонюк Андрій ЮрійовичБаДМ6606
    43Ревуцький Євгеній АнатолійовичЮвілейний6606
    44Гарбарук Владислав ПетровичЖирик ТЕАМ6606
    45Олександр ДраганчукРебелс66010
    46Хомончак Володимир АнатолійовичХімік – Танчик6609
    47Хоровець Дмитро ІгоровичАльянс66012
    48Босюк МиколаInterbetonBud-Рівне 1126605
    49Дармовіс Павло ПетровичГалактікос5509
    50Басюк Вадим ВікторовичРівнестандарт55012
    51Гіленко Владислав ЮрійовичCoral54112
    52Ящук ДмитроРівнестандарт55012
    53Жилінський Максим ІвановичГалактікос55011
    54Оксенюк Андрій ІгоровичРебелс55012
    55Кривко Олександр БорисовичАльянс5508
    56Повар ВолодимирРівнестандарт5507
    57Кан Артем В’ячеславовичБаДМ5507
    58Прислупський Тарас ВасильовичГалактікос5508
    59Безбородов Вадим ІгоровичАльянс55010
    60Малиновський МаксимДЮСШ-45509
    61Зубік Антон ОлександровичАльянс5509
    62Семенюк БогданРівнегаз44015
    63Швець Вадим МиколайовичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль44015
    64Овчарук Іван ОлександровичРівнегаз44010
    65Блищик Василь ВолодимировичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль4408
    66Медведь Вадим ЮрійовичInterbetonBud-Рівне 1124408
    67Тхорук Віктор ВікторовичАльянс44011
    68Калюжний Дмитро ВіталійовичРебелс4405
    69Кривко Вадим БорисовичАльянс4409
    70Семенчук Едуард ЛеонідовичРебелс33011
    71Холод МаксимЖирик ТЕАМ3307
    72Величко Володимир СергійовичCoral33011
    73Паршиков Андрій ДмитровичInterbetonBud-Рівне 1123304
    74Шило ВадимРівне ФАМ3305
    75Тиндюк Ярослав ВолодимировичРебелс33011
    76Поліщук Назарій ЮрійовичВікінг3307
    77Кухаревич Тарас БорисовичБаДМ33013
    78Радовенчик Віктор ВасильовичInterbetonBud-Рівне 1123308
    79Райкович Олексій ВалентиновичРівне ФАМ3307
    80Дрикін Владислав ЮрійовичВікінг3308
    81Сержанюк Олексій ВіталійовичХімік – Танчик33010
    82Гребень Станіслав ВолодимировичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль3213
    83Попчук Олександр МиколайовичCoral33011
    84Олександр ПахомчукРівне ФАМ3304
    85Юрій МіщанинВікінг3304
    86Гришкевич ПавлоЖирик ТЕАМ3306
    87Роман ГорпиничЖирик ТЕАМ2202
    88Арістов СергійCoral2204
    89Хропатий Віталій ВасильовичВікінг2209
    90Конюх Кирило ПавловичХімік – Танчик21110
    91Деркач Володимир ОлександровичВікінг2207
    92Василечко Олег МиколайовичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль2207
    93Віталій СавранськийБаДМ2204
    94Москалик Сергій ОлександровичInterbetonBud-Рівне 1122207
    95Агеєв Дмитро ІгоровичАльянс22013
    96Дейнеко Олександр ВіталійовичРівне ФАМ2207
    97Катульський СергійВікінг2204
    98Берташ Тарас МиколайовичХімік – Танчик2209
    99Удодик ПавлоЮвілейний2207
    100Пашкевич Денис СергійовичCoral22014
    101Адам ТоюндаБаДМ2205
    102Скибчик Дмитро БогдановичДЮСШ-422010
    103Кручок ВолодимирГалактікос2205
    104Юрій ОсташевськийБаДМ1101
    105Олег МартинюкБаДМ1105
    106Сергій КулаковськийБаДМ1103
    107Роман ТеслюкБаДМ1107
    108Микола ХарчукЖирик ТЕАМ1101
    109Пінчук Володимир ЮрійовичВікінг1103
    110Тимощук ОлегБаДМ1105
    111Семенюк ЛеонідРівнегаз11011
    112Щубак Сергій ІвановичРівне ФАМ1102
    113Ражик ВладиславРівнестандарт1108
    114Мулявчик ЮрійБаДМ1108
    115Мельник ЮрійРівнестандарт1108
    116Крук Олександр МихайловичДЮСШ-411011
    117Момоток Володимир ЮрійовичCoral1102
    118Козачук ІванЮвілейний1103
    119Монастирський Віктор МихайловичРівне ФАМ1107
    120Кухарчук СергійХімік – Танчик1015
    121Полюхович Юрій ВіталійовичВікінг1106
    122Білоус ВадимДЮСШ-411010
    123Юрій ТимощукБаДМ1105
    124Халім НабілЖирик ТЕАМ1102
    125Нижник ГригорійCoral1104
    126Воляник КирилДЮСШ-41107
    127Олександр МалецьРівне ФАМ1101
    128Казмірук АндрійInterbetonBud-Рівне 1121104
    129Давидов Денис ОлександровичВікінг1106
    130Руслан АндреєвБаДМ1108
    131Човпило Станіслав ВікторовичВікінг1103
    132Малеш Сергій ВолодимировичРівне ФАМ1105
    133Єфименко Влад ВолодимировичАльянс11011
    134Олександр ВаськовецьРівне ФАМ1102
    135Михальчук Ігор ЛеонідовичРівнестандарт1109
    136Колодюк Юрій БорисовичЖирик ТЕАМ1104
    137Левчук РоманРівнегаз1104
    138Валентин ГунькоБаДМ1106
    139Андрій БугаєвськийРівнестандарт1106
    140Дяченко ДмитроДЮСШ-411010
    141Кравцов ВікторЖирик ТЕАМ1102
    142Григорій МушинБаДМ1102
    143Дмитро СавчукЖирик ТЕАМ1101
    144Засморжук Віталій СтепановичРівнестандарт1019
    145Горчак Святослав ПетровичЮвілейний1107
    146Валентин ВашайЖирик ТЕАМ1102
    147Владислав КорнійчукДЮСШ-41104
    148Пивоваров ПавлоЖирик ТЕАМ1109
    149Ковальчук ВладиславДЮСШ-41107
    150Ємельянов РоманВікінг1104
    151Ярослав КонцемалБаДМ0000
    152Роман БунякБаДМ0004
    153Василь БлащукБаДМ0001
    154Віталій ПолякБаДМ0003
    155Олексій ГерасимчукДЮСШ-40003
    156Максим ЯхонтовДЮСШ-40000
    157Ляшук ВолодимирГалактікос0000
    158Юрій МайструкБаДМ0001
    159Гуранець Іван ВолодимировичРівнеобленерго-Рівне11200013
    160Ястремський Руслан ПетровичРівнестандарт 35+00011
    161Карманюк ВіталійRivne United00012
    162Зайчук Андрій МиколайовичАльянс00010
    163Чемерис Павло ЛеонідовичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-40004
    164Троцький Андрій ВікторовичYuterm 35+0009
    165Гордієвич Сергій ГригоровичРівне ФАМ0000
    166Стулов Вадим ДмитровичВікінг0007
    167Свинарчук ЮрійInterbetonBud-Рівне 1120002
    168Колодяжний ДмитроDerby- Поліська Січ0004
    169Бережнюк МаксимРівнегаз00014
    170Котюк Павло ОлександровичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль00012
    171Лавренчук ДенисВікінг0002
    172Сухий ВолодимирРівнестандарт00011
    173Зіньков Олександр ПавловичСамбуд0008
    174Фролов Сергій ВікторовичІнваспорт0006
    175Ткачук Тарас ОлександровичШтанга 35+0000
    176Ларіонов ОлександрРівнегаз0000
    177Сьох ВікторЮвілейний0000
    178Олександр МельникЖирик ТЕАМ0001
    179Ползунов ДмитроШтанга0000
    180Кліщ Микола ІвановичРівне ФАМ 35+0002
    181Газицький Віктор МиколайовичХімік – Танчик0001
    182Ковальчук Микола МихайловичБаДМ0006
    183Тютюрай Вадим АндрійовичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-40006
    184Герасимчук ЮрійШтанга 35+0000
    185Ярославський Володимир МиколайовичРівне ФАМ0001
    186Шипуков Валерій ЮрійовичРівне 112-Хімік 35+0006
    187Цілюков РоманРеал-Рівне0000
    188Тушич ВіталійРівнегаз0002
    189Кресанов СергійAgro-West Group0004
    190Гацкевич Дмитро АнатолійовичYuterm 35+0000
    191Загнибіда ЄвгенViking-РівнеАТО 35+0002
    192Козяр Андрій МиколайовичАльянс0005
    193Стахнюк АндрійЮвілейний0000
    194Шаюк Сергій ВасильовичYuterm 35+0000
    195Дем’янчук Петро АндрійовичШтанга 35+0000
    196Мельник Тарас ГригоровичВікторія – СБУ0000
    197Максим БарихінЖирик ТЕАМ0001
    198Самолюк МаксимЮвілейний0000
    199Сара Євген ПетровичШтанга 35+0000
    200Ільчук Віталій ВікторовичCoral0002
    201Олексій ГелегаБаДМ0001
    202Сондак ЮрійГалактікос0001
    203Макарчук АндрійБаДМ0004
    204Панюк Ярослав ОлеговичРівнеобленерго-Рівне1120000
    205Островський ОлександрЮвілейний0004
    206Боровець Віталій БорисовичШтанга 35+0001
    207Степан КовтунецьБаДМ0001
    208Ніколайчук Віктор ОлександровичAgro-West Group0001
    209Куба Максим КонстянтиновичРівне ФАМ 35+0006
    210Олександр ГлазCoral0000
    211Панасюк ВікторYuterm 35+0000
    212Козлюк Юрій ВолодимировичYuterm 35+0000
    213Рев’ягін Ілля МиколайовичКЗС – Костопіль00016
    214Фалко ЮрійКарабах0000
    215Ситник Дмитро ВікторовичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-40008
    216Корнюшин СергійШтанга 35+0000
    217Климчук ОлександрViking-РівнеАТО 35+0000
    218Любіченко ДмитроViking-РівнеАТО 35+0000
    219Головенко Богдан ЯрославовичYuterm 35+0000
    220Наумець Андрій ОлександровичХімік – Танчик0001
    221Кісліцин ІгорШтанга0000
    222Савицький Роман СтепановичХімік – Танчик0001
    223Переходько СергійViking-РівнеАТО 35+0001
    224Штундер Василь ФедоровичYuterm 35+0000
    225Колодинський Олександр ПавловичВікторія – СБУ0000
    226Кулініч Георгій СергійовичСамбуд0001
    227Антонюк ЮрійРівне ФАМ0004
    228Макарчук Олександр ЮрійовичХімік – Танчик0000
    229Зарудний Віктор ВолодимировичРівнестандарт 35+0009
    230Ліщинський Тарас ВолодимировичБаДМ0004
    231Шамич Юрій ВадимовичРівне 112-Хімік 35+0002
    232Жук Андрій МиколайовичШтанга 35+0000
    233Гаркуша Юрій ВолодимировичРівне 112-Хімік 35+0000
    234Віталій ЯкимчукДЮСШ-40002
    235Тарас СтельмащукЮвілейний0000
    236Слюсар Олексій МиколайовичРівне ФАМ 35+0002
    237Басовець Василь ВалентиновичІнтеркарс 35+0007
    238Момотюк Віталій ЄфстафійовичYuterm 35+0000
    239Горнік Станіслав ПетровичYUTERM0005
    240Олег Гавралов-ШаламайЮвілейний0001
    241Сергій КравчукКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль0000
    242Возняк ОлександрРівне ФАМ 35+0009
    243Юрій ПоліщукВікінг0001
    244Мичко ОлександрРівнегаз0000
    245Панкратій ВіталійРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-200011
    246Баховський Юрій СтепановичРівнестандарт 35+00011
    247Анатолій ПархомчукКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль0000
    248Чернецький ОрестФ20000
    249Юхневич Олександр АнатолійовичАльянс0007
    250Олег ЮхименкоРівнегаз0002
    251Яконюк ВалентинХімік – Танчик0004
    252Микола ЄмецьYUTERM0000
    253Михайло МіщукЮвілейний0000
    254Вавуліч КирилоРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-200011
    255Мариняк СергійКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль0000
    256Переходько Максим СергійовичВікінг0001
    257Сидорчук Олександр ЛеонідовичШтанга 35+0000
    258Яковюк Юрій ВасильовичYuterm 35+0000
    259Ковальчук Павло ПетровичШтанга 35+0000
    260Степанюк Андрій ВолодимировичLegion 35+0000
    261Воронцов Павло СергійовичШтанга 35+0000
    262Марков ОлегРівнестандарт 35+0001
    263Швець Владислав ВадимовичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль0009
    264Рудик Іван ВіталійовичБаДМ0003
    265Дифорд ДмитроДЮСШ-40007