BrandsLeague. Група Б. Бомбардири 2019

    0
    440

    BrandsLeague. Група Б. Бомбардири 2019

    ГравецьКлубБомбардириГолПенальті
    1Сондак ВолодимирРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-414140
    2Чудля ВікторРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-414140
    3Білий Євгеній ІгоровичРівнеобленерго-Рівне11213130
    4Івахнюк ОлександрCoral12120
    5Курилович Павло ІгоровичРеал-Рівне12120
    6Загнибіда Денис ЛеонідовичВікінг11110
    7Дейнека ОлександрЖирик ТЕАМ10100
    8Малиновський ОлександрРівне 11210100
    9Любар Олександр АнатолійовичХімік – Танчик10100
    10Микола ЄрьоменкоГалактікос10100
    11Левчук Сергій ЗахаровичРівнеобленерго-Рівне112880
    12Рибіцький ДмитроРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-2880
    13Груша Олег ВолодимировичРівнеобленерго-Рівне112770
    14Харчук Валентин ЛеонідовичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль660
    15Гусак ВладиславInterbetonBud-Рівне 112660
    16Гарбарук Владислав ПетровичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4660
    17Романюк Віталій ВолодимировичРівнеобленерго-Рівне112660
    18Кір’ях ВікторCoral660
    19Симончук Дмитро ПавловичВікінг660
    20Босюк МиколаРеал-Рівне660
    21Прислупський Тарас ВасильовичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4550
    22Малиновський МаксимРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-2550
    23Дармовіс Павло ПетровичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4440
    24Гіленко Владислав ЮрійовичCoral440
    25Медведь Вадим ЮрійовичРівнеобленерго-Рівне112440
    26Холод МаксимDerby- Поліська Січ330
    27Величко Володимир СергійовичРівнеобленерго-Рівне112330
    28Жилінський Максим ІвановичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль330
    29Паршиков Андрій ДмитровичРівнестандарт 35+330
    30Шило ВадимРівне ФАМ330
    31Поліщук Назарій ЮрійовичВікінг330
    32Радовенчик Віктор ВасильовичАВ Метал Груп330
    33Райкович Олексій ВалентиновичРівне ФАМ330
    34Дрикін Владислав ЮрійовичАвангард330
    35Попчук Олександр МиколайовичYUTERM330
    36Олександр ПахомчукРівне ФАМ330
    37Юрій МіщанинВікінг330
    38Гришкевич ПавлоDerby- Поліська Січ330
    39Роман ГорпиничЖирик ТЕАМ220
    40Арістов СергійCoral220
    41Хропатий Віталій ВасильовичВікінг220
    42Москалик Сергій ОлександровичРівнеобленерго-Рівне112220
    43Дейнеко Олександр ВіталійовичРівне ФАМ220
    44Катульський СергійВікінг220
    45Пашкевич Денис СергійовичХімік – Танчик220
    46Скибчик Дмитро БогдановичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4220
    47Гребінь Станіслав ВолодимировичAgro-West Group220
    48Кручок ВолодимирГалактікос220
    49Микола ХарчукЖирик ТЕАМ110
    50Пінчук Володимир ЮрійовичВікінг110
    51Щубак Сергій ІвановичРівне ФАМ110
    52Крук Олександр МихайловичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4110
    53Деркач Володимир ОлександровичВікінг110
    54Гуменюк Юрій ДмитровичРівнеобленерго-Рівне112110
    55Момоток Володимир ЮрійовичРівнеобленерго-Рівне112110
    56Монастирський Віктор МихайловичРівне ФАМ110
    57Білоус ВадимРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-2110
    58Полюхович Юрій ВіталійовичВікінг110
    59Халім НабілЖирик ТЕАМ110
    60Нижник ГригорійCoral110
    61Олександр МалецьРівне ФАМ110
    62Воляник КирилРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-2110
    63Давидов Денис ОлександровичЕнергія110
    64Казмірук АндрійРівне 112110
    65Човпило Станіслав ВікторовичВікінг110
    66Малеш Сергій ВолодимировичРівне ФАМ110
    67Олександр ВаськовецьРівне ФАМ110
    68Колодюк Юрій БорисовичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4110
    69Дяченко ДмитроРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-2110
    70Кравцов ВікторЖирик ТЕАМ110
    71Дмитро СавчукЖирик ТЕАМ110
    72Валентин ВашайЖирик ТЕАМ110
    73Владислав КорнійчукДЮСШ-4110
    74Пивоваров ПавлоЖирик ТЕАМ110
    75Ковальчук ВладиславРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-2110
    76Олексій ГерасимчукДЮСШ-4000
    77Ляшук ВолодимирГалактікос000
    78Максим ЯхонтовДЮСШ-4000
    79Гордієвич Сергій ГригоровичРівне ФАМ000
    80Котюк Павло ОлександровичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль000
    81Колодяжний ДмитроDerby- Поліська Січ000
    82Стулов Вадим ДмитровичВікінг000
    83Зіньков Олександр ПавловичСамбуд000
    84Бережнюк МаксимРівнегаз000
    85Свинарчук ЮрійInterbetonBud-Рівне 112000
    86Зайчук Андрій МиколайовичАльянс000
    87Троцький Андрій ВікторовичAgro-West Group000
    88Гуранець Іван ВолодимировичРівнеобленерго-Рівне112000
    89Чемерис Павло ЛеонідовичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4000
    90Лавренчук ДенисВікінг000
    91Боровець ВіталійШтанга000
    92Семенюк БогданРівнегаз000
    93Семенчук Едуард ЛеонідовичAgro-West Group000
    94Ткачук Володимир ВолодимировичХімік – Танчик000
    95Семенюк ЛеонідРівнегаз000
    96Олександр МельникЖирик ТЕАМ000
    97Тютюрай Вадим АндрійовичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4000
    98Кліщ Микола ІвановичРівне ФАМ000
    99Ковальчук Микола МихайловичБаДМ000
    100Шипуков Валерій ЮрійовичРівнеобленерго-Рівне112000
    101Ярославський Володимир МиколайовичРівне ФАМ000
    102Зубарєв Павло ВалентиновичAgro-West Group000
    103Конюх Кирило ПавловичХімік – Танчик000
    104Мулявчик ЮрійБаДМ000
    105Парух Дмитро ЯрославовичAgro-West Group000
    106Левечко ПавлоЮвілейний000
    107Тушич ВіталійРівнегаз000
    108Загнибіда ЄвгенViking-РівнеАТО 35+000
    109Басовець Василь ВалентиновичCoral000
    110Гацкевич Дмитро АнатолійовичYUTERM000
    111Овчарук ІванРівнегаз000
    112Козяр Андрій МиколайовичАльянс000
    113Шаюк Сергій ВасильовичРеал-Рівне000
    114Козачук ІванЮвілейний000
    115Мельник Тарас ГригоровичВікторія – СБУ000
    116Максим БарихінЖирик ТЕАМ000
    117Оксенюк Андрій ІгоровичAgro-West Group000
    118Ільчук Віталій ВікторовичCoral000
    119Гомонюк Андрій ЮрійовичБаДМ000
    120Дмитрук Олександр ВасильовичРеал-Рівне000
    121Жовтун Дмитро МихайловичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4000
    122Сондак ЮрійГалактікос000
    123Цвик Сергій ЛеонідовичХімік – Танчик000
    124Островський ОлександрЮвілейний000
    125Гергелюк ОлександрРівнегаз000
    126Кривко Олександр БорисовичАльянс000
    127Кишиєв Рустам ШамільовичAgro-West Group000
    128Куба Максим КонстянтиновичРівне ФАМ000
    129Олександр ГлазCoral000
    130Ревуцький Євгеній АнатолійовичРівнеобленерго-Рівне112000
    131Ніколайчук Віктор ОлександровичAgro-West Group000
    132Абрамович Андрій СергійовичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль000
    133Олександр ДраганчукAgro-West Group000
    134Панасюк ВікторYuterm 35+000
    135Ващук ОлександрРівнегаз000
    136Козлюк Юрій ВолодимировичРеал-Рівне000
    137Кан Артем В’ячеславовичБаДМ000
    138Климчук ОлександрViking-РівнеАТО 35+000
    139Ситник Дмитро ВікторовичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4000
    140Гомонець МихайлоРівнегаз000
    141Руслан АндреєвБаДМ000
    142Любіченко ДмитроViking-РівнеАТО 35+000
    143Жак Вадим МиколайовичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4000
    144Хомончак Володимир АнатолійовичХімік – Танчик000
    145Агеєв Дмитро ІгоровичАльянс000
    146Хоровець Дмитро ІгоровичАльянс000
    147Тиндюк Ярослав ВолодимировичAgro-West Group000
    148Берташ Тарас МиколайовичХімік – Танчик000
    149Єфименко Влад ВолодимировичАльянс000
    150Кухаревич Тарас БорисовичБаДМ000
    151Тхорук Віктор ВікторовичАльянс000
    152Переходько СергійViking-РівнеАТО 35+000
    153Штундер ВасильYUTERM000
    154Кулініч Георгій СергійовичСамбуд000
    155Михальчук Ігор ЛеонідовичРівнестандарт 35+000
    156Антонюк ЮрійРівне ФАМ000
    157Ліщинський Тарас ВолодимировичБаДМ000
    158Шамич Юрій ВадимовичРівнеобленерго-Рівне112000
    159Гаркуша Юрій ВолодимировичРівне ФАМ000
    160Калюжний ДмитроРебелс000
    161Віталій ЯкимчукДЮСШ-4000
    162Слюсар Олексій МиколайовичРівне ФАМ000
    163Момотюк Віталій ЄфстафійовичВікінг000
    164Возняк ОлександрРівне ФАМ000
    165Юрій ПоліщукВікінг000
    166Панкратій ВіталійРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-2000
    167Олег ЮхименкоРівнегаз000
    168Яконюк ВалентинХімік – Танчик000
    169Вавуліч КирилоРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-2000
    170Переходько Максим СергійовичВікінг000
    171Кривко Вадим БорисовичАльянс000
    172Степанюк АндрійКарабах000
    173Зубік Антон ОлександровичАльянс000
    174Ємельянов РоманВікінг000
    175Рудик Іван ВіталійовичБаДМ000
    176Дифорд ДмитроРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-2000