BrandsLeague. Група Б. Бомбардири 2019

    0
    408

    BrandsLeague. Група Б. Бомбардири 2019

    ГравецьКлубБомбардириГолПенальті
    1Сондак ВолодимирРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-414140
    2Чудля ВікторРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-414140
    3Білий ЄвгенійРівне 11213130
    4Івахнюк ОлександрCoral12120
    5Курилович ПавлоDerby12120
    6Загнибіда ДенисViking-РівнеАТО 35+11110
    7Дейнека ОлександрЖирик ТЕАМ10100
    8Малиновський ОлександрРівне 11210100
    9Любар ОлександрХімік10100
    10Микола ЄрьоменкоГалактікос10100
    11Левчук СергійРівне 112880
    12Рибіцький ДмитроРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-2880
    13Груша ОлегРівне 112770
    14Харчук ВалентинФіалка660
    15Гусак ВладиславInterbetonBud-Рівне 112660
    16Романюк ВіталійРівне 112660
    17Кір’ях ВікторCoral660
    18Гарбарук ВладиславРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4660
    19Симончук ДмитроАвангард660
    20Босюк МиколаDerby660
    21Прислупський ТарасРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4550
    22Малиновський МаксимРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-2550
    23Дармовіс ПавлоРівнестандарт 35+440
    24Гіленко ВладиславБаДМ440
    25Медведь ВадимРівне 112440
    26Холод МаксимDerby330
    27Величко ВолодимирПонеділок 35+330
    28Жилінський МаксимDerby330
    29Паршиков Андрій ДмитровичРівнестандарт 35+330
    30Шило ВадимРівне ФАМ330
    31Поліщук НазарійВікінг330
    32Радовенчик ВікторАВ Метал Груп330
    33Райкович Олексій ВалентиновичРівне ФАМ330
    34Дрикін Владислав ЮрійовичАвангард330
    35Попчук Олександр МиколайовичYUTERM330
    36Юрій МіщанинВікінг330
    37Олександр ПахомчукРівне ФАМ330
    38Гришкевич ПавлоDerby330
    39Роман ГорпиничЖирик ТЕАМ220
    40Арістов СергійCoral220
    41Хропатий ВіталійВікінг220
    42Москалик СергійРівнестандарт 35+220
    43Дейнеко ОлександрРівне ФАМ220
    44Катульський СергійВікінг220
    45Пашкевич ДенисРівнестандарт 35+220
    46Скибчик ДмитроРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4220
    47Гребень СтаніславAgro-West Group220
    48Кручок ВолодимирГалактікос220
    49Микола ХарчукЖирик ТЕАМ110
    50Пінчук ВолодимирВікінг110
    51Щубак СергійРівне ФАМ110
    52Деркач ВолодимирDerby110
    53Гуменюк ЮрійСлавія 35+110
    54Момоток ВолодимирРівне 112110
    55Монастирський Віктор МихайловичРівне ФАМ110
    56Крук ОлександрРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4110
    57Білоус ВадимРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-2110
    58Полюхович ЮрійВікінг110
    59Нижник ГригорійCoral110
    60Халім НабілЖирик ТЕАМ110
    61Олександр МалецьРівне ФАМ110
    62Воляник КирилРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-2110
    63Казмірук АндрійРівне 112110
    64Давидов Денис ОлександровичЕнергія110
    65Човпило СтаніславВікінг110
    66Малеш Сергій ВолодимировичРівне ФАМ110
    67Олександр ВаськовецьРівне ФАМ110
    68Колодюк ЮрійРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4110
    69Дяченко ДмитроРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-2110
    70Кравцов ВікторЖирик ТЕАМ110
    71Дмитро СавчукЖирик ТЕАМ110
    72Валентин ВашайЖирик ТЕАМ110
    73Владислав КорнійчукДЮСШ-4110
    74Пивоваров ПавлоЖирик ТЕАМ110
    75Ковальчук ВладиславРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-2110
    76Олексій ГерасимчукДЮСШ-4000
    77Максим ЯхонтовДЮСШ-4000
    78Ляшук ВолодимирГалактікос000
    79Лавренчук ДенисВікінг000
    80Стулов ВадимВікінг000
    81Зіньков Олександр ПавловичСамбуд000
    82Гуранець ІванРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4000
    83Гордієвич Сергій ГригоровичРівне ФАМ000
    84Троцький АндрійAgro-West Group000
    85Зайчук АндрійАльянс000
    86Свинарчук ЮрійInterbetonBud-Рівне 112000
    87Котюк ПавлоAgro-West Group000
    88Колодяжний ДмитроDerby000
    89Бережнюк МаксимРівнегаз000
    90Боровець ВіталійШтанга000
    91Семенюк БогданРівнегаз000
    92Ткачук ВолодимирРівнестандарт 35+000
    93Семенюк ЛеонідРівнегаз000
    94Олександр МельникЖирик ТЕАМ000
    95Семенчук ЕдуардAgro-West Group000
    96Ковальчук Микола МихайловичБаДМ000
    97Кліщ Микола ІвановичРівне ФАМ000
    98Конюх КирилоХімік000
    99Мулявчик ЮрійБаДМ000
    100Ситник ДмитроРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4000
    101Зубарєв ПавлоAgro-West Group000
    102Шипуков ВалерійСлавія 35+000
    103Ярославський Володимир МиколайовичРівне ФАМ000
    104Парух ДмитроAgro-West Group000
    105Левечко ПавлоЮвілейний000
    106Тушич ВіталійРівнегаз000
    107Загнибіда ЄвгенViking-РівнеАТО 35+000
    108Басовець ВасильБаДМ000
    109Гацкевич Дмитро АнатолійовичYUTERM000
    110Овчарук ІванРівнегаз000
    111Шаюк СергійПонеділок 35+000
    112Мельник ТарасВікторія – СБУ000
    113Козачук ІванЮвілейний000
    114Козяр АндрійАльянс000
    115Максим БарихінЖирик ТЕАМ000
    116Андрій ГомонюкБаДМ000
    117Оксенюк АндрійAgro-West Group000
    118Ільчук ВіталійDerby000
    119Кривко ОлександрАльянс000
    120Сондак ЮрійГалактікос000
    121Дмитрук ОлександрПонеділок 35+000
    122Кишиєв РустамAgro-West Group000
    123Гергелюк ОлександрРівнегаз000
    124Цвик СергійХімік000
    125Островський ОлександрЮвілейний000
    126Ніколайчук ВікторAgro-West Group000
    127Куба МаксимРівне ФАМ000
    128Олександр ГлазCoral000
    129Ревуцький ЄвгенійYUTERM000
    130Ващук ОлександрРівнегаз000
    131Козлюк ЮрійYUTERM000
    132Панасюк ВікторYuterm 35+000
    133Олександр ДраганчукAgro-West Group000
    134Абрамович АндрійAgro-West Group000
    135Гомонець МихайлоРівнегаз000
    136Руслан АндреєвБаДМ000
    137Климчук ОлександрViking-РівнеАТО 35+000
    138Кан Артем В’ячеславовичБаДМ000
    139Агеєв ДмитроАльянс000
    140Хомончак ВолодимирХімік000
    141Жак ВадимРівнестандарт 35+000
    142Любіченко ДмитроViking-РівнеАТО 35+000
    143Хоровець ДмитроАльянс000
    144Тиндюк ЯрославAgro-West Group000
    145Берташ ТарасХімік000
    146Єфименко ВладАльянс000
    147Кухаревич Тарас БорисовичБаДМ000
    148Тхорук ВікторАльянс000
    149Штундер ВасильYUTERM000
    150Переходько СергійViking-РівнеАТО 35+000
    151Кулініч Георгій СергійовичСамбуд000
    152Чемерис ПавлоРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4000
    153Михальчук ІгорРівнестандарт 35+000
    154Антонюк ЮрійРівне ФАМ000
    155Ліщинський Тарас ВолодимировичБаДМ000
    156Жовтун ДмитроРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-2000
    157Шамич ЮрійСлавія 35+000
    158Гаркуша ЮрійПонеділок 35+000
    159Калюжний ДмитроРебелс000
    160Віталій ЯкимчукДЮСШ-4000
    161Слюсар Олексій МиколайовичРівне ФАМ000
    162Момотюк ВіталійYUTERM000
    163Возняк ОлександрШтанга 35+000
    164Юрій ПоліщукВікінг000
    165Панкратій ВіталійРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-2000
    166Тютюрай ВадимРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-2000
    167Олег ЮхименкоРівнегаз000
    168Яконюк ВалентинХімік000
    169Вавуліч КирилоРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-2000
    170Переходько МаксимВікінг000
    171Кривко ВадимАльянс000
    172Степанюк АндрійКарабах000
    173Зубік АнтонАльянс000
    174Ємельянов РоманВікінг000
    175Рудик Іван ВіталійовичБаДМ000
    176Дифорд ДмитроРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-2000