BrandsLeague. Група А. Порушники 2019

    0
    470

    BrandsLeague. Група А. Порушники 2019

    ГравецьКлубЖовта карткаЧервона картка
    1Груша Олег ВолодимировичРівнеобленерго-Рівне11240
    2Романюк Віталій ВолодимировичРівнеобленерго-Рівне11230
    3Поліщук Назарій ЮрійовичВікінг30
    4Возняк ОлександрРівне ФАМ30
    5Гусак ВладиславInterbetonBud-Рівне 11220
    6Загнибіда Денис ЛеонідовичВікінг20
    7Крук Олександр МихайловичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-420
    8Холод МаксимDerby- Поліська Січ20
    9Гарбарук Владислав ПетровичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-421
    10Райкович Олексій ВалентиновичРівне ФАМ20
    11Попчук Олександр МиколайовичYUTERM20
    12Стулов Вадим ДмитровичВікінг10
    13Боровець ВіталійШтанга10
    14Дейнека ОлександрЖирик ТЕАМ10
    15Малиновський ОлександрРівне 11210
    16Монастирський Віктор МихайловичРівне ФАМ10
    17Величко Володимир СергійовичРівнеобленерго-Рівне11210
    18Жилінський Максим ІвановичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль10
    19Полюхович Юрій ВіталійовичВікінг10
    20Медведь Вадим ЮрійовичРівнеобленерго-Рівне11210
    21Москалик Сергій ОлександровичРівнеобленерго-Рівне11210
    22Курилович Павло ІгоровичРеал-Рівне10
    23Ситник Дмитро ВікторовичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-410
    24Прислупський Тарас ВасильовичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-410
    25Антонюк ЮрійРівне ФАМ10
    26Колодюк Юрій БорисовичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-410
    27Дрикін Владислав ЮрійовичАвангард10
    28Дяченко ДмитроРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-210
    29Олександр ПахомчукРівне ФАМ10
    30Рибіцький ДмитроРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-210
    31Чудля ВікторРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-410
    32Яконюк ВалентинХімік – Танчик10
    33Босюк МиколаРеал-Рівне10
    34Микола ХарчукЖирик ТЕАМ00
    35Роман ГорпиничЖирик ТЕАМ00
    36Ляшук ВолодимирГалактікос00
    37Максим ЯхонтовДЮСШ-400
    38Олексій ГерасимчукДЮСШ-400
    39Котюк Павло ОлександровичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль00
    40Лавренчук ДенисВікінг00
    41Гордієвич Сергій ГригоровичРівне ФАМ00
    42Гуранець Іван ВолодимировичРівнеобленерго-Рівне11200
    43Зіньков Олександр ПавловичСамбуд00
    44Свинарчук ЮрійInterbetonBud-Рівне 11200
    45Чемерис Павло ЛеонідовичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-400
    46Колодяжний ДмитроDerby- Поліська Січ01
    47Бережнюк МаксимРівнегаз00
    48Зайчук Андрій МиколайовичАльянс00
    49Троцький Андрій ВікторовичAgro-West Group00
    50Арістов СергійCoral00
    51Дармовіс Павло ПетровичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-400
    52Семенюк БогданРівнегаз00
    53Пінчук Володимир ЮрійовичВікінг00
    54Харчук Валентин ЛеонідовичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль00
    55Семенчук Едуард ЛеонідовичAgro-West Group00
    56Олександр МельникЖирик ТЕАМ00
    57Ткачук Володимир ВолодимировичХімік – Танчик00
    58Щубак Сергій ІвановичРівне ФАМ00
    59Семенюк ЛеонідРівнегаз00
    60Левчук Сергій ЗахаровичРівнеобленерго-Рівне11200
    61Хропатий Віталій ВасильовичВікінг00
    62Ковальчук Микола МихайловичБаДМ00
    63Тютюрай Вадим АндрійовичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-400
    64Білий Євгеній ІгоровичРівнеобленерго-Рівне11200
    65Кліщ Микола ІвановичРівне ФАМ00
    66Шипуков Валерій ЮрійовичРівнеобленерго-Рівне11200
    67Мулявчик ЮрійБаДМ00
    68Сондак ВолодимирРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-400
    69Парух Дмитро ЯрославовичAgro-West Group00
    70Конюх Кирило ПавловичХімік – Танчик00
    71Зубарєв Павло ВалентиновичAgro-West Group00
    72Ярославський Володимир МиколайовичРівне ФАМ00
    73Левечко ПавлоЮвілейний00
    74Деркач Володимир ОлександровичВікінг00
    75Гіленко Владислав ЮрійовичCoral00
    76Тушич ВіталійРівнегаз00
    77Гуменюк Юрій ДмитровичРівнеобленерго-Рівне11200
    78Загнибіда ЄвгенViking-РівнеАТО 35+00
    79Басовець Василь ВалентиновичCoral00
    80Гацкевич Дмитро АнатолійовичYUTERM00
    81Момоток Володимир ЮрійовичРівнеобленерго-Рівне11200
    82Овчарук ІванРівнегаз00
    83Івахнюк ОлександрCoral00
    84Мельник Тарас ГригоровичВікторія – СБУ00
    85Козачук ІванЮвілейний00
    86Шаюк Сергій ВасильовичРеал-Рівне00
    87Козяр Андрій МиколайовичАльянс00
    88Ільчук Віталій ВікторовичCoral00
    89Максим БарихінЖирик ТЕАМ00
    90Оксенюк Андрій ІгоровичAgro-West Group00
    91Білоус ВадимРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-200
    92Гомонюк Андрій ЮрійовичБаДМ00
    93Нижник ГригорійCoral00
    94Сондак ЮрійГалактікос00
    95Цвик Сергій ЛеонідовичХімік – Танчик00
    96Жовтун Дмитро МихайловичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-400
    97Кишиєв Рустам ШамільовичAgro-West Group00
    98Кривко Олександр БорисовичАльянс00
    99Островський ОлександрЮвілейний00
    100Дмитрук Олександр ВасильовичРеал-Рівне00
    101Гергелюк ОлександрРівнегаз00
    102Халім НабілЖирик ТЕАМ00
    103Воляник КирилРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-200
    104Ніколайчук Віктор ОлександровичAgro-West Group00
    105Ревуцький Євгеній АнатолійовичРівнеобленерго-Рівне11200
    106Олександр МалецьРівне ФАМ00
    107Олександр ГлазCoral00
    108Куба Максим КонстянтиновичРівне ФАМ00
    109Паршиков Андрій ДмитровичРівнестандарт 35+00
    110Козлюк Юрій ВолодимировичРеал-Рівне00
    111Давидов Денис ОлександровичЕнергія00
    112Абрамович Андрій СергійовичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль00
    113Олександр ДраганчукAgro-West Group00
    114Ващук ОлександрРівнегаз00
    115Любар Олександр АнатолійовичХімік – Танчик00
    116Казмірук АндрійРівне 11200
    117Панасюк ВікторYuterm 35+00
    118Кан Артем В’ячеславовичБаДМ00
    119Климчук ОлександрViking-РівнеАТО 35+00
    120Руслан АндреєвБаДМ00
    121Гомонець МихайлоРівнегаз00
    122Агеєв Дмитро ІгоровичАльянс00
    123Хомончак Володимир АнатолійовичХімік – Танчик00
    124Жак Вадим МиколайовичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-400
    125Малеш Сергій ВолодимировичРівне ФАМ00
    126Човпило Станіслав ВікторовичВікінг00
    127Любіченко ДмитроViking-РівнеАТО 35+00
    128Дейнеко Олександр ВіталійовичРівне ФАМ00
    129Тиндюк Ярослав ВолодимировичAgro-West Group00
    130Шило ВадимРівне ФАМ00
    131Хоровець Дмитро ІгоровичАльянс00
    132Єфименко Влад ВолодимировичАльянс00
    133Катульський СергійВікінг00
    134Берташ Тарас МиколайовичХімік – Танчик00
    135Тхорук Віктор ВікторовичАльянс00
    136Кухаревич Тарас БорисовичБаДМ00
    137Радовенчик Віктор ВасильовичАВ Метал Груп00
    138Штундер ВасильYUTERM00
    139Переходько СергійViking-РівнеАТО 35+00
    140Кулініч Георгій СергійовичСамбуд00
    141Олександр ВаськовецьРівне ФАМ00
    142Михальчук Ігор ЛеонідовичРівнестандарт 35+00
    143Микола ЄрьоменкоГалактікос00
    144Ліщинський Тарас ВолодимировичБаДМ00
    145Шамич Юрій ВадимовичРівнеобленерго-Рівне11200
    146Кір’ях ВікторCoral00
    147Гаркуша Юрій ВолодимировичРівне ФАМ00
    148Калюжний ДмитроРебелс00
    149Віталій ЯкимчукДЮСШ-400
    150Пашкевич Денис СергійовичХімік – Танчик00
    151Слюсар Олексій МиколайовичРівне ФАМ00
    152Симончук Дмитро ПавловичВікінг00
    153Момотюк Віталій ЄфстафійовичВікінг00
    154Юрій ПоліщукВікінг00
    155Кравцов ВікторЖирик ТЕАМ00
    156Скибчик Дмитро БогдановичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-400
    157Гребінь Станіслав ВолодимировичAgro-West Group00
    158Панкратій ВіталійРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-200
    159Дмитро СавчукЖирик ТЕАМ00
    160Юрій МіщанинВікінг00
    161Кручок ВолодимирГалактікос00
    162Олег ЮхименкоРівнегаз00
    163Вавуліч КирилоРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-200
    164Валентин ВашайЖирик ТЕАМ00
    165Владислав КорнійчукДЮСШ-400
    166Переходько Максим СергійовичВікінг00
    167Кривко Вадим БорисовичАльянс00
    168Пивоваров ПавлоЖирик ТЕАМ00
    169Малиновський МаксимРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-200
    170Гришкевич ПавлоDerby- Поліська Січ00
    171Степанюк АндрійКарабах00
    172Ковальчук ВладиславРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-200
    173Зубік Антон ОлександровичАльянс00
    174Ємельянов РоманВікінг00
    175Рудик Іван ВіталійовичБаДМ00
    176Дифорд ДмитроРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-200