BrandsLeague. Група А. Порушники 2019

    0
    13

    BrandsLeague. Група А. Порушники 2019

    ГравецьКлубЖовта карткаЧервона картка
    1Москалик СергійInterbetonBud-Рівне 11210
    2Груша ОлегInterbetonBud-Рівне 11210
    3Назар ПоліщукВікінг10
    4Роман ГорпиничЖирик ТЕАМ00
    5Вадим БілоусДЮСШ-400
    6Володимир ЛяшукГалактікос00
    7Максим ЯхонтовДЮСШ-400
    8Олексій ГерасимчукДЮСШ-400
    9Микола ХарчукЖирик ТЕАМ00
    10Дмитро ДифордДЮСШ-400
    11Олександр ЗіньковCoral00
    12Гордієвич СергійРівне ФАМ00
    13Котюк ПавлоГалактікос00
    14Стулов ВадимВікінг00
    15Гришкевич ПавлоЖирик ТЕАМ00
    16Пінчук ВолодимирВікінг00
    17Монастирський ВікторРівне ФАМ00
    18Арістов СергійCoral00
    19Хропатий ВіталійВікінг00
    20Левчук СергійCoral00
    21Курилович ПавлоЖирик ТЕАМ00
    22Харчук ВалентинГалактікос00
    23Ткачук ВолодимирРівне ФАМ00
    24Дрикін ВладиславВікінг00
    25Прислупський ТарасГалактікос00
    26Симончук ДмитроВікінг00
    27Білий ЄвгенійInterbetonBud-Рівне 11200
    28Дейнека ОлександрЖирик ТЕАМ00
    29Парух ДмитроРебелс00
    30Конюх КирилоХімік00
    31Дмитро СитникГалактікос00
    32Гусак ВладиславInterbetonBud-Рівне 11200
    33Шипуков ВалерійРівнеСтандарт00
    34Колодяжний ДмитроЖирик ТЕАМ00
    35Левечко ПавлоЮвілейний00
    36Загнибеда ДенисВікінг00
    37Кліщ МиколаРівне ФАМ00
    38Гіленко ВладиславCoral00
    39Малиновський ОлександрInterbetonBud-Рівне 11200
    40Івахнюк ОлександрCoral00
    41Загнибеда ЄвгенВікінг00
    42Гуменюк ЮрійРівне 112 – MLS00
    43Гацкевич ДмитроYUTERM00
    44Момоток ВолодимирCoral00
    45Деркач ВолодимирВікінг00
    46Величко ВолодимирCoral00
    47Козачук ІванЮвілейний00
    48Мельник ТарасВікінг00
    49Полюхович ЮрійВікінг00
    50Островський ОлександрЮвілейний00
    51Ільчук ВіталійЖирик ТЕАМ00
    52Медведь ВадимInterbetonBud-Рівне 11200
    53Сондак ЮрійГалактікос00
    54Цвик СергійХімік00
    55Халім НабілЖирик ТЕАМ00
    56Паршиков Андрій ДмитровичCoral00
    57Воляник КирилДЮСШ-400
    58Олександр ГлазCoral00
    59Ревуцький ЄвгенійЮвілейний00
    60Куба МаксимРівне ФАМ00
    61Казмірук АндрійInterbetonBud-Рівне 11200
    62Панасюк ВікторYUTERM00
    63Малеш СергійРівне ФАМ00
    64Любар ОлександрInterbetonBud-Рівне 11200
    65Абрамович АндрійInterbetonBud-Рівне 11200
    66Давидов ДенисВікінг00
    67Дмитрук ОлександрХімік00
    68Щубак СергійФ200
    69Климчук ОлександрВікінг00
    70Хомончак ВолодимирХімік00
    71Жак ВадимРівне 112 – MLS00
    72Любіченко ДмитроВікінг00
    73Катульський СергійВікінг00
    74Крук ОлександрДЮСШ-400
    75Берташ ТарасХімік00
    76Райкович ОлексійРівне ФАМ00
    77Шаюк СергійРівне ФАМ00
    78Босюк МиколаInterbetonBud-Рівне 11200
    79Радовенчик ВікторВікінг00
    80Штундер ВасильYUTERM00
    81Колодюк ЮрійЖирик ТЕАМ00
    82Холод МаксимЖирик ТЕАМ00
    83Троцький АндрійРебелс00
    84Чемерис ПавлоЖирик ТЕАМ00
    85Михальчук ІгорРівнеСтандарт00
    86Шамич ЮрійInterbetonBud-Рівне 11200
    87Козлюк ЮрійРівне ФАМ00
    88Гаркуша ЮрійРівне ФАМ00
    89Калюжний ДмитроФ200
    90Пашкевич ДенисCoral00
    91Гуранець ІванInterbetonBud-Рівне 11200
    92Момотюк ВіталійВікінг00
    93Возняк ОлександрРівне ФАМ00
    94Дяченко ДмитроДЮСШ-400
    95Юрій ПоліщукВікінг00
    96Гарбарук ВладиславЖирик ТЕАМ00
    97Скибчик ДмитроДЮСШ-400
    98Станіслав ГребеньInterbetonBud-Рівне 11200
    99Панкратій ВіталійДЮСШ-400
    100Попчук ОлександрCoral00
    101Тютюрай ВадимДЮСШ-400
    102Кручок ВолодимирГалактікос00
    103Рибіцький ДмитроДЮСШ-400
    104Віктор ЧудляГалактікос00
    105Яконюк ВалентинВікінг00
    106Вавуліч КирилоДЮСШ-400
    107Пивоваров ПавлоЖирик ТЕАМ00
    108Малиновський МаксимДЮСШ-400
    109Дармовіс ПавлоГалактікос00
    110Степанюк АндрійРівне ФАМ00
    111Ковальчук ВладиславДЮСШ-400
    112Рудик ІванCoral00