BrandsLeague. Група А. Порушники 2019

    0
    488

    BrandsLeague. Група А. Порушники 2019

    ГравецьКлубЖовта карткаЧервона картка
    1Груша Олег ВолодимировичРівнеобленерго-Рівне11240
    2Романюк Віталій ВолодимировичРівне 112-Хімік 35+30
    3Поліщук Назарій ЮрійовичВікінг30
    4Возняк ОлександрРівне ФАМ 35+30
    5Гусак ВладиславInterbetonBud-Рівне 11220
    6Загнибіда Денис ЛеонідовичВікінг20
    7Крук Олександр МихайловичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-420
    8Холод МаксимDerby- Поліська Січ20
    9Гарбарук Владислав ПетровичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-421
    10Райкович Олексій ВалентиновичРівне ФАМ 35+20
    11Попчук Олександр МиколайовичРівне 112-Хімік 35+20
    12Стулов Вадим ДмитровичВікінг10
    13Дейнека ОлександрЖирик ТЕАМ10
    14Малиновський ОлександрРівне 11210
    15Монастирський Віктор МихайловичРівне ФАМ 35+10
    16Величко Володимир СергійовичРівне 112-Хімік 35+10
    17Жилінський Максим ІвановичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль10
    18Полюхович Юрій ВіталійовичВікінг10
    19Медведь Вадим ЮрійовичРівнеобленерго-Рівне11210
    20Москалик Сергій ОлександровичРівне 112-Хімік 35+10
    21Курилович Павло ІгоровичРеал-Рівне10
    22Боровець Віталій БорисовичШтанга 35+10
    23Ситник Дмитро ВікторовичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-410
    24Прислупський Тарас ВасильовичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-410
    25Антонюк ЮрійРівне ФАМ10
    26Колодюк Юрій БорисовичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-410
    27Дрикін Владислав ЮрійовичАвангард10
    28Дяченко ДмитроРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-210
    29Олександр ПахомчукРівне ФАМ10
    30Рибіцький ДмитроРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-210
    31Чудля ВікторРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-410
    32Яконюк ВалентинХімік – Танчик10
    33Босюк МиколаРеал-Рівне10
    34Микола ХарчукЖирик ТЕАМ00
    35Роман ГорпиничЖирик ТЕАМ00
    36Максим ЯхонтовДЮСШ-400
    37Ляшук ВолодимирГалактікос00
    38Олексій ГерасимчукДЮСШ-400
    39Котюк Павло ОлександровичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль00
    40Чемерис Павло ЛеонідовичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-400
    41Лавренчук ДенисВікінг00
    42Гуранець Іван ВолодимировичРівнеобленерго-Рівне11200
    43Гордієвич Сергій ГригоровичРівне ФАМ00
    44Зіньков Олександр ПавловичСамбуд00
    45Свинарчук ЮрійInterbetonBud-Рівне 11200
    46Колодяжний ДмитроDerby- Поліська Січ01
    47Бережнюк МаксимРівнегаз00
    48Зайчук Андрій МиколайовичАльянс00
    49Троцький Андрій ВікторовичYuterm 35+00
    50Арістов СергійCoral00
    51Дармовіс Павло ПетровичАвангард 35+00
    52Семенюк БогданРівнегаз00
    53Пінчук Володимир ЮрійовичВікінг00
    54Ткачук Володимир ВолодимировичРівне 112-Хімік 35+00
    55Семенчук Едуард ЛеонідовичAgro-West Group00
    56Харчук Валентин ЛеонідовичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль00
    57Щубак Сергій ІвановичРівне ФАМ 35+00
    58Олександр МельникЖирик ТЕАМ00
    59Хропатий Віталій ВасильовичВікінг00
    60Левчук Сергій ЗахаровичРівнеобленерго-Рівне11200
    61Семенюк ЛеонідРівнегаз00
    62Тютюрай Вадим АндрійовичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-400
    63Кліщ Микола ІвановичРівне ФАМ 35+00
    64Ковальчук Микола МихайловичБаДМ00
    65Білий Євгеній ІгоровичРівнеобленерго-Рівне11200
    66Конюх Кирило ПавловичРівне 112-Хімік 35+00
    67Парух Дмитро ЯрославовичAgro-West Group00
    68Ярославський Володимир МиколайовичРівне ФАМ00
    69Сондак ВолодимирРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-400
    70Шипуков Валерій ЮрійовичРівне 112-Хімік 35+00
    71Мулявчик ЮрійБаДМ00
    72Зубарєв Павло ВалентиновичAgro-West Group00
    73Деркач Володимир ОлександровичВікінг00
    74Левечко ПавлоЮвілейний00
    75Тушич ВіталійРівнегаз00
    76Гіленко Владислав ЮрійовичCoral00
    77Гуменюк Юрій ДмитровичРівне 112-Хімік 35+00
    78Загнибіда ЄвгенViking-РівнеАТО 35+00
    79Гацкевич Дмитро АнатолійовичYuterm 35+00
    80Момоток Володимир ЮрійовичШтанга 35+00
    81Овчарук Іван ОлександровичІнтеркарс 35+00
    82Івахнюк ОлександрCoral00
    83Мельник Тарас ГригоровичВікторія – СБУ00
    84Козачук ІванЮвілейний00
    85Шаюк Сергій ВасильовичYuterm 35+00
    86Козяр Андрій МиколайовичАльянс00
    87Гомонюк Андрій ЮрійовичБаДМ00
    88Максим БарихінЖирик ТЕАМ00
    89Оксенюк Андрій ІгоровичAgro-West Group00
    90Ільчук Віталій ВікторовичCoral00
    91Білоус ВадимРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-200
    92Гергелюк ОлександрРівнегаз00
    93Сондак ЮрійГалактікос00
    94Цвик Сергій ЛеонідовичХімік – Танчик00
    95Жовтун Дмитро МихайловичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-400
    96Халім НабілЖирик ТЕАМ00
    97Кишиєв Рустам ШамільовичAgro-West Group00
    98Кривко Олександр БорисовичАльянс00
    99Островський ОлександрЮвілейний00
    100Дмитрук Олександр ВасильовичРеал-Рівне00
    101Нижник ГригорійCoral00
    102Ревуцький Євгеній АнатолійовичРівнеобленерго-Рівне11200
    103Куба Максим КонстянтиновичРівне ФАМ 35+00
    104Олександр ГлазCoral00
    105Олександр МалецьРівне ФАМ00
    106Воляник КирилРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-200
    107Ніколайчук Віктор ОлександровичAgro-West Group00
    108Паршиков Андрій ДмитровичРівне ФАМ 35+00
    109Олександр ДраганчукAgro-West Group00
    110Козлюк Юрій ВолодимировичYuterm 35+00
    111Давидов Денис ОлександровичYuterm 35+00
    112Абрамович Андрій СергійовичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль00
    113Ващук ОлександрРівнегаз00
    114Любар Олександр АнатолійовичХімік – Танчик00
    115Казмірук АндрійРівне 11200
    116Панасюк ВікторYuterm 35+00
    117Кан Артем В’ячеславовичБаДМ00
    118Климчук ОлександрViking-РівнеАТО 35+00
    119Руслан АндреєвБаДМ00
    120Гомонець Михайло ІвановичІнтеркарс 35+00
    121Жак Вадим МиколайовичРівне 112-Хімік 35+00
    122Малеш Сергій ВолодимировичРівне ФАМ 35+00
    123Любіченко ДмитроViking-РівнеАТО 35+00
    124Агеєв Дмитро ІгоровичАльянс00
    125Човпило Станіслав ВікторовичВікінг00
    126Хомончак Володимир АнатолійовичХімік – Танчик00
    127Шило ВадимРівне ФАМ00
    128Хоровець Дмитро ІгоровичАльянс00
    129Дейнеко Олександр ВіталійовичРівне ФАМ00
    130Тиндюк Ярослав ВолодимировичAgro-West Group00
    131Єфименко Влад ВолодимировичАльянс00
    132Берташ Тарас МиколайовичХімік – Танчик00
    133Катульський СергійВікінг00
    134Радовенчик Віктор ВасильовичLegion 35+00
    135Кухаревич Тарас БорисовичБаДМ00
    136Тхорук Віктор ВікторовичАльянс00
    137Штундер Василь ФедоровичYuterm 35+00
    138Переходько СергійViking-РівнеАТО 35+00
    139Олександр ВаськовецьРівне ФАМ00
    140Кулініч Георгій СергійовичСамбуд00
    141Михальчук Ігор ЛеонідовичРівне 112-Хімік 35+00
    142Микола ЄрьоменкоГалактікос00
    143Ліщинський Тарас ВолодимировичБаДМ00
    144Шамич Юрій ВадимовичРівне 112-Хімік 35+00
    145Кір’ях ВікторCoral00
    146Калюжний Дмитро ВіталійовичІнтеркарс 35+00
    147Гаркуша Юрій ВолодимировичРівне 112-Хімік 35+00
    148Віталій ЯкимчукДЮСШ-400
    149Пашкевич Денис СергійовичРівне 112-Хімік 35+00
    150Басовець Василь ВалентиновичІнтеркарс 35+00
    151Слюсар Олексій МиколайовичРівне ФАМ 35+00
    152Симончук Дмитро ПавловичВікінг00
    153Момотюк Віталій ЄфстафійовичYuterm 35+00
    154Юрій ПоліщукВікінг00
    155Кравцов ВікторЖирик ТЕАМ00
    156Скибчик Дмитро БогдановичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-400
    157Гребень Станіслав ВолодимировичAgro-West Group00
    158Панкратій ВіталійРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-200
    159Дмитро СавчукЖирик ТЕАМ00
    160Юрій МіщанинВікінг00
    161Кручок ВолодимирГалактікос00
    162Олег ЮхименкоРівнегаз00
    163Вавуліч КирилоРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-200
    164Валентин ВашайЖирик ТЕАМ00
    165Владислав КорнійчукДЮСШ-400
    166Переходько Максим СергійовичВікінг00
    167Кривко Вадим БорисовичАльянс00
    168Пивоваров ПавлоЖирик ТЕАМ00
    169Малиновський МаксимРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-200
    170Гришкевич ПавлоDerby- Поліська Січ00
    171Степанюк Андрій ВолодимировичLegion 35+00
    172Ковальчук ВладиславРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-200
    173Зубік Антон ОлександровичАльянс00
    174Ємельянов РоманВікінг00
    175Рудик Іван ВіталійовичБаДМ00
    176Дифорд ДмитроРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-200