BrandsLeague. Група А. Бомбардири 2019

    0
    758

    BrandsLeague. Група А. Бомбардири 2019

    ГравецьКлубБомбардириГолПенальті
    1Жак Вадим МиколайовичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-440400
    2Кишиєв Рустам ШамільовичAgro-West Group20200
    3Степанюк СергійКомфорт- Сервіс 35+20200
    4Парух Дмитро ЯрославовичAgro-West Group18171
    5Ващук ОлександрРівнегаз17170
    6Ткачук Володимир ВолодимировичХімік – Танчик12120
    7Гергелюк ОлександрРівнегаз12120
    8Ходак Мирослав ТарасовичРеал-Рівне11101
    9Піддубний СергійКомфорт- Сервіс 35+11110
    10Зубарєв Павло ВалентиновичAgro-West Group990
    11Федік ДмитроРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4990
    12Мельник Юрій ВолодимировичРеал-Рівне990
    13Жовтун Дмитро МихайловичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4880
    14Дмитрук Олександр ВасильовичРеал-Рівне880
    15Сьох РоманAgro-West Group770
    16Абрамович Андрій СергійовичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль770
    17Гомонець МихайлоРівнегаз770
    18Богдан ХрусьЮвілейний770
    19Левечко ПавлоЮвілейний660
    20Гомонюк Андрій ЮрійовичБаДМ660
    21Цвик Сергій ЛеонідовичХімік – Танчик660
    22Ревуцький Євгеній АнатолійовичРівнеобленерго-Рівне112660
    23Костюк Олег ВікторовичХімік – Танчик660
    24Олександр ДраганчукAgro-West Group660
    25Хомончак Володимир АнатолійовичХімік – Танчик660
    26Хоровець Дмитро ІгоровичАльянс660
    27Новак Богдан ВолодимировичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4660
    28Басюк Вадим ВікторовичДЮСШ-4550
    29Ящук ДмитроРівнестандарт550
    30Оксенюк Андрій ІгоровичAgro-West Group550
    31Кривко Олександр БорисовичАльянс550
    32Повар ВолодимирРівнестандарт550
    33Кан Артем В’ячеславовичБаДМ550
    34Безбородов Вадим ІгоровичАльянс550
    35Зубік Антон ОлександровичАльянс550
    36Семенюк БогданРівнегаз440
    37Овчарук ІванРівнегаз440
    38Блищик Василь ВолодимировичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль440
    39Тхорук Віктор ВікторовичАльянс440
    40Калюжний ДмитроРебелс440
    41Кривко Вадим БорисовичАльянс440
    42Семенчук Едуард ЛеонідовичAgro-West Group330
    43Тиндюк Ярослав ВолодимировичAgro-West Group330
    44Кухаревич Тарас БорисовичБаДМ330
    45Сержанюк Олексій ВіталійовичХімік – Танчик330
    46Віталій СавранськийБаДМ220
    47Агеєв Дмитро ІгоровичАльянс220
    48Берташ Тарас МиколайовичХімік – Танчик220
    49Удодик ПавлоЮвілейний220
    50Адам ТоюндаБаДМ220
    51Олег МартинюкБаДМ110
    52Сергій КулаковськийБаДМ110
    53Роман ТеслюкБаДМ110
    54Юрій ОсташевськийБаДМ110
    55Тимощук ОлегБаДМ110
    56Семенюк ЛеонідРівнегаз110
    57Мулявчик ЮрійБаДМ110
    58Ражик ВладиславРівнестандарт110
    59Конюх Кирило ПавловичХімік – Танчик110
    60Швець Вадим МиколайовичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль110
    61Мельник ЮрійРівнестандарт110
    62Василечко Олег МиколайовичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль110
    63Козачук ІванЮвілейний110
    64Кухарчук СергійХімік – Танчик101
    65Юрій ТимощукБаДМ110
    66Руслан АндреєвБаДМ110
    67Єфименко Влад ВолодимировичАльянс110
    68Михальчук ІгорРівнестандарт 35+110
    69Левчук РоманФіалка110
    70Валентин ГунькоБаДМ110
    71Андрій БугаєвськийРівнестандарт110
    72Григорій МушинБаДМ110
    73Гребінь Станіслав ВолодимировичAgro-West Group101
    74Засморжук ВіталійРівнестандарт 35+101
    75Горчак Святослав ПетровичAgro-West Group110
    76Ярослав КонцемалБаДМ000
    77Роман БунякБаДМ000
    78Юрій МайструкБаДМ000
    79Віталій ПолякБаДМ000
    80Василь БлащукБаДМ000
    81Котюк Павло ОлександровичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль000
    82Бережнюк МаксимРівнегаз000
    83Троцький Андрій ВікторовичAgro-West Group000
    84Ястремський РусланРівнестандарт 35+000
    85Карманюк ВіталійRivne United000
    86Зайчук Андрій МиколайовичАльянс000
    87Фролов Сергій ВікторовичІнваспорт000
    88Свинарчук ЮрійInterbetonBud-Рівне 112000
    89Сухий ВолодимирРівнестандарт000
    90Боровець ВіталійШтанга000
    91Дармовіс Павло ПетровичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4000
    92Харчук Валентин ЛеонідовичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль000
    93Сьох ВікторЮвілейний000
    94Ползунов ДмитроШтанга000
    95Ларіонов ОлександрРівнегаз000
    96Щубак Сергій ІвановичРівне ФАМ000
    97Газицький Віктор МиколайовичХімік – Танчик000
    98Дем’янчук ПетроШтанга 35+000
    99Ковальчук Микола МихайловичБаДМ000
    100Герасимчук ЮрійШтанга 35+000
    101Шипуков Валерій ЮрійовичРівнеобленерго-Рівне112000
    102Цілюков РоманРеал-Рівне000
    103Кресанов СергійAgro-West Group000
    104Тушич ВіталійРівнегаз000
    105Крук Олександр МихайловичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4000
    106Деркач Володимир ОлександровичВікінг000
    107Гацкевич Дмитро АнатолійовичYUTERM000
    108Басовець Василь ВалентиновичCoral000
    109Момоток Володимир ЮрійовичРівнеобленерго-Рівне112000
    110Мельник Тарас ГригоровичВікторія – СБУ000
    111Величко Володимир СергійовичРівнеобленерго-Рівне112000
    112Шаюк Сергій ВасильовичРеал-Рівне000
    113Стахнюк АндрійЮвілейний000
    114Козяр Андрій МиколайовичАльянс000
    115Самолюк МаксимЮвілейний000
    116Олексій ГелегаБаДМ000
    117Нижник ГригорійCoral000
    118Москалик Сергій ОлександровичРівнеобленерго-Рівне112000
    119Макарчук АндрійБаДМ000
    120Панюк Ярослав ОлеговичРівнеобленерго-Рівне112000
    121Островський ОлександрЮвілейний000
    122Сондак ЮрійГалактікос000
    123Степан КовтунецьБаДМ000
    124Воляник КирилРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-2000
    125Ніколайчук Віктор ОлександровичAgro-West Group000
    126Паршиков Андрій ДмитровичРівнестандарт 35+000
    127Любар Олександр АнатолійовичХімік – Танчик000
    128Козлюк Юрій ВолодимировичРеал-Рівне000
    129Панасюк ВікторYuterm 35+000
    130Ситник Дмитро ВікторовичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4000
    131Корнюшин СергійШтанга 35+000
    132Рев’ягін Ілля МиколайовичКЗС – Костопіль000
    133Фалко ЮрійКарабах000
    134Головенко БогданYUTERM000
    135Малеш Сергій ВолодимировичРівне ФАМ000
    136Прислупський Тарас ВасильовичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4000
    137Наумець Андрій ОлександровичХімік – Танчик000
    138Кісліцин ІгорШтанга000
    139Савицький Роман СтепановичХімік – Танчик000
    140Воронцов ПавлоШтанга 35+000
    141Ткачук ТарасШтанга 35+000
    142Сара ЄвгенШтанга 35+000
    143Штундер ВасильYUTERM000
    144Кулініч Георгій СергійовичСамбуд000
    145Колодинський Олександр ПавловичВікторія – СБУ000
    146Макарчук ОлександрХімік – Танчик000
    147Зарудний Віктор ВолодимировичРівнестандарт 35+000
    148Ліщинський Тарас ВолодимировичБаДМ000
    149Жук АндрійШтанга 35+000
    150Тарас СтельмащукЮвілейний000
    151Дрикін Владислав ЮрійовичАвангард000
    152Слюсар Олексій МиколайовичРівне ФАМ000
    153Пашкевич Денис СергійовичХімік – Танчик000
    154Симончук Дмитро ПавловичВікінг000
    155Момотюк Віталій ЄфстафійовичВікінг000
    156Олег Гавралов-ШаламайЮвілейний000
    157Горнік Станіслав ПетровичYUTERM000
    158Сергій КравчукКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль000
    159Мичко ОлександрРівнегаз000
    160Баховський ЮрійРівнестандарт 35+000
    161Анатолій ПархомчукКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль000
    162Попчук Олександр МиколайовичYUTERM000
    163Чернецький ОрестФ2000
    164Юхневич Олександр АнатолійовичАльянс000
    165Олег ЮхименкоРівнегаз000
    166Чудля ВікторРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4000
    167Яконюк ВалентинХімік – Танчик000
    168Микола ЄмецьYUTERM000
    169Михайло МіщукЮвілейний000
    170Мариняк СергійКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль000
    171Сидорчук ОлександрШтанга 35+000
    172Ковальчук ПавлоШтанга 35+000
    173Яковюк Юрій ВасильовичYUTERM000
    174Марков ОлегРівнестандарт 35+000
    175Швець Владислав ВадимовичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль000
    176Босюк МиколаРеал-Рівне000