BrandsLeague. Група А. Бомбардири 2019

    0
    826

    BrandsLeague. Група А. Бомбардири 2019

    ГравецьКлубБомбардириГолПенальті
    1Жак Вадим МиколайовичРівне 112-Хімік 35+40400
    2Степанюк Сергій ОлександровичАвангард 35+20200
    3Кишиєв Рустам ШамільовичAgro-West Group20200
    4Парух Дмитро ЯрославовичAgro-West Group18171
    5Ващук ОлександрРівнегаз17170
    6Ткачук Володимир ВолодимировичРівне 112-Хімік 35+12120
    7Гергелюк ОлександрРівнегаз12120
    8Ходак Мирослав ТарасовичРеал-Рівне11101
    9Піддубний Сергій ОлександровичАвангард 35+11110
    10Зубарєв Павло ВалентиновичAgro-West Group990
    11Федік ДмитроРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4990
    12Мельник Юрій ВолодимировичРеал-Рівне990
    13Дмитрук Олександр ВасильовичРеал-Рівне880
    14Жовтун Дмитро МихайловичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4880
    15Сьох РоманAgro-West Group770
    16Абрамович Андрій СергійовичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль770
    17Гомонець Михайло ІвановичІнтеркарс 35+770
    18Богдан ХрусьЮвілейний770
    19Левечко ПавлоЮвілейний660
    20Гомонюк Андрій ЮрійовичБаДМ660
    21Цвик Сергій ЛеонідовичХімік – Танчик660
    22Ревуцький Євгеній АнатолійовичРівнеобленерго-Рівне112660
    23Костюк Олег ВікторовичYuterm 35+660
    24Олександр ДраганчукAgro-West Group660
    25Хомончак Володимир АнатолійовичХімік – Танчик660
    26Хоровець Дмитро ІгоровичАльянс660
    27Новак Богдан ВолодимировичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4660
    28Басюк Вадим ВікторовичДЮСШ-4550
    29Ящук ДмитроРівнестандарт550
    30Оксенюк Андрій ІгоровичAgro-West Group550
    31Кривко Олександр БорисовичАльянс550
    32Повар ВолодимирРівнестандарт550
    33Кан Артем В’ячеславовичБаДМ550
    34Безбородов Вадим ІгоровичАльянс550
    35Зубік Антон ОлександровичАльянс550
    36Семенюк БогданРівнегаз440
    37Овчарук Іван ОлександровичІнтеркарс 35+440
    38Блищик Василь ВолодимировичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль440
    39Тхорук Віктор ВікторовичАльянс440
    40Калюжний Дмитро ВіталійовичІнтеркарс 35+440
    41Кривко Вадим БорисовичАльянс440
    42Семенчук Едуард ЛеонідовичAgro-West Group330
    43Тиндюк Ярослав ВолодимировичAgro-West Group330
    44Кухаревич Тарас БорисовичБаДМ330
    45Сержанюк Олексій ВіталійовичРівне 112-Хімік 35+330
    46Віталій СавранськийБаДМ220
    47Агеєв Дмитро ІгоровичАльянс220
    48Берташ Тарас МиколайовичХімік – Танчик220
    49Удодик ПавлоЮвілейний220
    50Адам ТоюндаБаДМ220
    51Юрій ОсташевськийБаДМ110
    52Роман ТеслюкБаДМ110
    53Сергій КулаковськийБаДМ110
    54Олег МартинюкБаДМ110
    55Тимощук ОлегБаДМ110
    56Семенюк ЛеонідРівнегаз110
    57Мулявчик ЮрійБаДМ110
    58Ражик ВладиславРівнестандарт110
    59Конюх Кирило ПавловичРівне 112-Хімік 35+110
    60Мельник ЮрійРівнестандарт110
    61Швець Вадим МиколайовичАвангард 35+110
    62Козачук ІванЮвілейний110
    63Василечко Олег МиколайовичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль110
    64Юрій ТимощукБаДМ110
    65Кухарчук СергійХімік – Танчик101
    66Руслан АндреєвБаДМ110
    67Єфименко Влад ВолодимировичАльянс110
    68Левчук РоманФіалка110
    69Михальчук Ігор ЛеонідовичРівне 112-Хімік 35+110
    70Валентин ГунькоБаДМ110
    71Андрій БугаєвськийРівнестандарт110
    72Григорій МушинБаДМ110
    73Гребень Станіслав ВолодимировичAgro-West Group101
    74Засморжук Віталій СтепановичРівнестандарт 35+101
    75Горчак Святослав ПетровичAgro-West Group110
    76Ярослав КонцемалБаДМ000
    77Юрій МайструкБаДМ000
    78Роман БунякБаДМ000
    79Віталій ПолякБаДМ000
    80Василь БлащукБаДМ000
    81Бережнюк МаксимРівнегаз000
    82Троцький Андрій ВікторовичYuterm 35+000
    83Зайчук Андрій МиколайовичАльянс000
    84Карманюк ВіталійRivne United000
    85Ткачук Тарас ОлександровичШтанга 35+000
    86Фролов Сергій ВікторовичІнваспорт000
    87Свинарчук ЮрійInterbetonBud-Рівне 112000
    88Сухий ВолодимирРівнестандарт000
    89Котюк Павло ОлександровичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль000
    90Ястремський Руслан ПетровичРівнестандарт 35+000
    91Дармовіс Павло ПетровичАвангард 35+000
    92Ползунов ДмитроШтанга000
    93Сьох ВікторЮвілейний000
    94Щубак Сергій ІвановичРівне ФАМ 35+000
    95Ларіонов ОлександрРівнегаз000
    96Харчук Валентин ЛеонідовичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль000
    97Газицький Віктор МиколайовичХімік – Танчик000
    98Ковальчук Микола МихайловичБаДМ000
    99Шипуков Валерій ЮрійовичРівне 112-Хімік 35+000
    100Цілюков РоманРеал-Рівне000
    101Герасимчук ЮрійШтанга 35+000
    102Кресанов СергійAgro-West Group000
    103Деркач Володимир ОлександровичВікінг000
    104Крук Олександр МихайловичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4000
    105Тушич ВіталійРівнегаз000
    106Гацкевич Дмитро АнатолійовичYuterm 35+000
    107Момоток Володимир ЮрійовичШтанга 35+000
    108Стахнюк АндрійЮвілейний000
    109Мельник Тарас ГригоровичВікторія – СБУ000
    110Величко Володимир СергійовичРівне 112-Хімік 35+000
    111Шаюк Сергій ВасильовичYuterm 35+000
    112Дем’янчук Петро АндрійовичШтанга 35+000
    113Козяр Андрій МиколайовичАльянс000
    114Олексій ГелегаБаДМ000
    115Сара Євген ПетровичШтанга 35+000
    116Самолюк МаксимЮвілейний000
    117Макарчук АндрійБаДМ000
    118Островський ОлександрЮвілейний000
    119Сондак ЮрійГалактікос000
    120Боровець Віталій БорисовичШтанга 35+000
    121Нижник ГригорійCoral000
    122Москалик Сергій ОлександровичРівне 112-Хімік 35+000
    123Панюк Ярослав ОлеговичРівнеобленерго-Рівне112000
    124Воляник КирилРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-2000
    125Ніколайчук Віктор ОлександровичAgro-West Group000
    126Степан КовтунецьБаДМ000
    127Паршиков Андрій ДмитровичРівне ФАМ 35+000
    128Панасюк ВікторYuterm 35+000
    129Козлюк Юрій ВолодимировичYuterm 35+000
    130Любар Олександр АнатолійовичХімік – Танчик000
    131Ситник Дмитро ВікторовичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4000
    132Рев’ягін Ілля МиколайовичКЗС – Костопіль000
    133Фалко ЮрійКарабах000
    134Корнюшин СергійШтанга 35+000
    135Головенко Богдан ЯрославовичYuterm 35+000
    136Малеш Сергій ВолодимировичРівне ФАМ 35+000
    137Наумець Андрій ОлександровичХімік – Танчик000
    138Кісліцин ІгорШтанга000
    139Савицький Роман СтепановичХімік – Танчик000
    140Прислупський Тарас ВасильовичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4000
    141Штундер Василь ФедоровичYuterm 35+000
    142Колодинський Олександр ПавловичВікторія – СБУ000
    143Кулініч Георгій СергійовичСамбуд000
    144Макарчук Олександр ЮрійовичХімік – Танчик000
    145Зарудний Віктор ВолодимировичРівнестандарт 35+000
    146Ліщинський Тарас ВолодимировичБаДМ000
    147Жук Андрій МиколайовичШтанга 35+000
    148Дрикін Владислав ЮрійовичАвангард000
    149Тарас СтельмащукЮвілейний000
    150Слюсар Олексій МиколайовичРівне ФАМ 35+000
    151Пашкевич Денис СергійовичРівне 112-Хімік 35+000
    152Басовець Василь ВалентиновичІнтеркарс 35+000
    153Симончук Дмитро ПавловичВікінг000
    154Момотюк Віталій ЄфстафійовичYuterm 35+000
    155Сергій КравчукКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль000
    156Горнік Станіслав ПетровичYUTERM000
    157Олег Гавралов-ШаламайЮвілейний000
    158Мичко ОлександрРівнегаз000
    159Баховський Юрій СтепановичРівнестандарт 35+000
    160Попчук Олександр МиколайовичРівне 112-Хімік 35+000
    161Анатолій ПархомчукКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль000
    162Чернецький ОрестФ2000
    163Юхневич Олександр АнатолійовичАльянс000
    164Чудля ВікторРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4000
    165Олег ЮхименкоРівнегаз000
    166Яконюк ВалентинХімік – Танчик000
    167Микола ЄмецьYUTERM000
    168Михайло МіщукЮвілейний000
    169Мариняк СергійКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль000
    170Сидорчук Олександр ЛеонідовичШтанга 35+000
    171Ковальчук Павло ПетровичШтанга 35+000
    172Яковюк Юрій ВасильовичYuterm 35+000
    173Воронцов Павло СергійовичШтанга 35+000
    174Марков ОлегРівнестандарт 35+000
    175Швець Владислав ВадимовичКомфорт-Сервіс – Костопіль000
    176Босюк МиколаРеал-Рівне000