Бомбардири Друга ліга 20-21

    0
    134

    Бомбардири Друга ліга 20-21

    ГравецьКлубБомбардириГолПенальтіМатчів зіграно
    1Бойко Володимир ЛеонідовичФК Олімп9905
    2Нікітчук Валерій ВалентиновичYUTERM8803
    3Малашков Валентин ВікторовичФК Борщівка7704
    4Левчук Дмитро ОлександровичФК Борщівка7704
    5Курило Роман МиколайовичАвангард7704
    6Дячук Юрій ВіталійовичYUTERM6603
    7Самойлюк Олег ВолодимировичФК Славута6602
    8Надєйко Андрій МиколайовичЕнергія6603
    9Довгий Дмитро ПетровичАВ Метал Груп6603
    10Сіліщев Андрій ОлександровичФК Славута6603
    11Давидов Денис ОлександровичЕнергія6603
    12Ніколенко Олександр ІвановичРівнеоблводоканал6604
    13Рудик Іван ВіталійовичБаДМ6604
    14Бойко Роман ЛеонідовичФК Олімп5505
    15Гацкевич Дмитро АнатолійовичYUTERM5504
    16Кравець Анатолій ОлександровичФК Олімп4404
    17Пахольчук Олександр ІгоровичРівне ФАМ4403
    18Опанащук Артемій ЮрійовичЕнергія4402
    19Кухаревич Тарас БорисовичБаДМ4405
    20Резніченко АндрійYUTERM4403
    21Ковалюк Даніїл ВасильовичФК Шпанів4403
    22Орел Андрій ЮрійовичФК Борщівка3304
    23Зосимчук Віктор ВікторовичІнваспорт3303
    24Щубак СергійРівне ФАМ3303
    25Кудрик Богдан МиколайовичФК Славута3303
    26Таргонський Дмитро РостиславовичYUTERM3304
    27Кравець Віталій ОлександровичФК Олімп3305
    28Василець Василь МихайловичІнваспорт3303
    29Талащук Іван ЮрійовичФК Борщівка3304
    30Сорока Олексій ВолодимировичФК Славута3303
    31Вокальчук Олександр ЄвгенійовичРівнеоблводоканал3303
    32Попик Олексій ОлеговичБаДМ3304
    33Антонюк Богдан БогдановичФК Славута3303
    34Поліщук Адріан СальваторовичЕнергія3302
    35Фролов Сергій ВікторовичІнваспорт2202
    36Дамецький Віталій ОлеговичРівнеоблводоканал2201
    37Омельчук Назар ВолодимировичАВ Метал Груп2204
    38Хомик Андрій СергійовичФК Шпанів2203
    39Михайлов Володимир ОлександровичАвангард2203
    40Конончук Іван МиколайовичРівнеоблводоканал2204
    41Ярославський Володимир МиколайовичРівне ФАМ2201
    42Цюрик Дмитро ВасильовичYUTERM2203
    43Чоланюк Сергій ЮрійовичАвангард2204
    44Тлумак Степан ІгоровичАВ Метал Груп2203
    45Голубчиков Костянтин ВасильовичФК Шпанів2201
    46Вєтров Борис ЛеонідовичYUTERM2201
    47Ярмолюк Петро ВасильовичФК Славута2203
    48Першко Анатолій АнатолійовичАвангард2203
    49Дорошко Іван РуслановичАВ Метал Груп2203
    50Горнік Станіслав ПетровичYUTERM2203
    51Ящук Вадим ОлеговичСамбуд2202
    52Попчук Олександр МиколайовичYUTERM2203
    53Нарольський Іван АнатолійовичЕнергія2202
    54Мороз Олександр ПетровичІнваспорт1102
    55Овчарук Роман ВолодимировичФК Борщівка1103
    56Рачкелюк Олександр СергійовичБаДМ1103
    57Ажнюк Василь ВолодимировичІнваспорт1103
    58Сиргі Ігор ВалерійовичФК Славута1101
    59Демчук Олександр ОлександровичАВ Метал Груп1103
    60Тихонець Олександр ОлександровичФК Славута1102
    61Малеш Сергій ВолодимировичРівне ФАМ1102
    62Гудима Богдан ВолодимировичРівне ФАМ1101
    63Федорчук Віктор ВолодимировичФК Славута1103
    64Мирончук Сергій ВолодимировичФК Славута1103
    65Скиданчук Роман ОлександровичБаДМ1105
    66Радовенчик ВікторАВ Метал Груп1104
    67Денисюк Вадим ВолодимировичФК Славута1102
    68Байда Ігор ВасильовичАвангард1103
    69Давидюк Юрій АндрійовичАвангард1104
    70Коломис Назар ЯрославовичСамбуд1103
    71Грищук Микола ВолодимировичФК Шпанів1101
    72Ярмолюк Дмитро ОлександровичБаДМ1103
    73Карпук Іван МиколайовичФК Олімп1103
    74Петрина Владислав ВолодимировичСамбуд1103
    75Коровай Володимир ЮрійовичАВ Метал Груп1102
    76Третяк Микола ІвановичФК Шпанів1103
    77Шахрайчук Сергій МиколайовичАВ Метал Груп1102
    78Солтис Олександр АнатолійовичYUTERM1103
    79Торчило Віталій ВасильовичФК Шпанів1102
    80Гордієвич Сергій ГригоровичРівне ФАМ0000
    81Шуль Юрій ІвановичФК Славута0003
    82Рожко Олександр ВікторовичАВ Метал Груп0004
    83Будзинський Вадим МиколайовичФК Шпанів0000
    84Незгода Максим МихайловичАвангард0002
    85Зіньков Олександр ПавловичСамбуд0003
    86Суходолов Михайло ЮрійовичYUTERM0001
    87Кравець Дмитро ОлександровичФК Олімп0005
    88Тимощук Іван АнатолійовичБаДМ0005
    89Крупенко Олександр СергійовичАвангард0000
    90Дудар Дмитро СергійовичФК Славута0003
    91Баландюк Олександр ВолодимировичФК Славута0003
    92Трофімов Олександр ГригоровичРівнеоблводоканал0003
    93Овчарук Олександр ОлександровичФК Борщівка0004
    94Юфімчук Віталій ВолодимировичФК Олімп0005
    95Літвінчук Сергій ОлеговичАвангард0000
    96Ковальчук Микола МихайловичБаДМ0002
    97Бобровник Петро ВікторовичІнваспорт0000
    98Сергатюк Микола ВіталійовичФК Борщівка0000
    99Кліщ Микола ІвановичРівне ФАМ0003
    100Головачик Володимир ОлексійовичAdvoteam0000
    101Михалюк Володимир ВасильовичРівнеоблводоканал0000
    102Фомін Роман ІгоровичАВ Метал Груп0002
    103Томашук Василь СергійовичФК Олімп0003
    104Базильчук Юрій ПетровичАвангард0000
    105Кузнєцов Олександр ЮрійовичРівнеоблводоканал0003
    106Лушпанов Євгеній ІгоровичСамбуд0003
    107Кузнєцов Юрій ВікторовичРівнеоблводоканал0003
    108Малиновський Василь ІгоровичАвангард0003
    109Михальчук Валентин ВалерійовичФК Борщівка0004
    110Задорожний Петро ПетровичІнваспорт0002
    111Прилуцький Олександр ОлександровичФК Славута0001
    112Будзатий Назарій МихайловичБаДМ0000
    113Мамро Леонід МихайловичФК Шпанів0002
    114Михальчук Дмитро ВолодимировичYUTERM0002
    115Москалик Олександр ОлександровичБаДМ0002
    116Дмитро ШикілоGentlerazor0000
    117Монастирський Віктор МихайловичРівне ФАМ0001
    118Ільчук Павло ПетровичІнваспорт0003
    119Алексійчук Роман МихайловичФК Борщівка0003
    120Іваненко Дмитро ОлеговичФК Славута0000
    121Чумак Богдан ОлеговичБаДМ0004
    122Джебженяк Вадим ІгоровичФК Борщівка0004
    123Якубець Дмитрій ВолодимировичФК Шпанів0003
    124Руслан МазурGentlerazor0000
    125Заруба Микола ОлександровичАВ Метал Груп0000
    126Холодько Василь ОлеговичІнваспорт0002
    127Овчарук Євгеній СергійовичФК Борщівка0003
    128Янчура Микола ОлександровичФК Олімп0004
    129Куба МаксимРівне ФАМ0000
    130Денисюк Микола ЮрійовичІнваспорт0001
    131Кондратюк Петро ІгоровичФК Борщівка0000
    132Липін Михайло ВалерійовичФК Олімп0004
    133Семенюк Максим ОлександровичФК Славута0003
    134Савчук ВікторGentlerazor0000
    135Кан Артем В’ячеславовичБаДМ0000
    136Пінчук Артем ПетровичФК Борщівка0000
    137Ходаківський Віталій БорисовичФК Олімп0003
    138Вознюк Микола ПетровичІнваспорт0000
    139Кушнір Максим МихайловичФК Шпанів0001
    140Федорець Віталій ВячеславовичФК Борщівка0000
    141Шепель Віталій АнатолійовичЕнергія0001
    142Стецюк Федір ГригоровичРівне ФАМ0001
    143Дейнеко ОлександрРівне ФАМ0003
    144Скиданчук Андрій ОлександровичБаДМ0004
    145Веремійчук Сергій ОлександровичФК Борщівка0000
    146Коваль Віталій АнатолійовичРівне ФАМ0001
    147Савчук Олександр ЮрійовичФК Борщівка0000
    148Пешко Андрій ВікторовичЕнергія0000
    149Харчук Микола ОлексійовичФК Славута0000
    150Баранчук Володимир МиколайовичАвангард0003
    151Короленко Роман ЮрійовичАВ Метал Груп0002
    152Кулініч Георгій СергійовичСамбуд0003
    153Парфенюк Любомир ОлександровичСамбуд0003
    154Ющук Борис ВолодимировичСамбуд0003
    155Горовий Микола ОлександровичФК Шпанів0000
    156Райкович Олексій ВалентиновичРівне ФАМ0003
    157Колесник Андрій ВасильовичАвангард0002
    158Ліщинський Тарас ВолодимировичБаДМ0004
    159Гусар Андрій СергійовичЕнергія0001
    160Примоченко Едуард ОлександровичYUTERM0000
    161Мазурок Олександр ЛеонідовичРівнеоблводоканал0001
    162Дрикін Владислав ЮрійовичАвангард0001
    163Слюсар Олексій МиколайовичРівне ФАМ0003
    164Грабар Віталій ОлександровичФК Шпанів0001
    165Костюкевич Дмитро ПетровичІнваспорт0003
    166Бабін ДмитроGentlerazor0000
    167Кузьмич Іван ВасильовичФК Шпанів0000
    168Дячук Володимир МиколайовичАВ Метал Груп0001
    169Михалюк Володимир ВіталійовичІнваспорт0003
    170Юрій ПикулаGentlerazor0000
    171Сліпчук Олексій ОлексійовичІнваспорт0002
    172Полюхович ОлегGentlerazor0000
    173Богданович Дмитро МиколайовичІнваспорт0002
    174Талашок Микола СергійовичІнваспорт0000
    175Соломко Богдан АнатолійовичІнваспорт0000
    176Чумак Олексій ОлеговичБаДМ0003
    177Піяйко Сергій ВолодимировичФК Олімп0000
    178Савончук Володимир ВолодимировичЕнергія0002
    179Назаренко Дем’ян МихайловичYUTERM0000
    180Якубець Олександр ВолодимировичФК Шпанів0000
    181Віктор КокотаGentlerazor0000
    182Шевчик Микола МиколайовичАВ Метал Груп0004
    183Петренюк Олександр МиколайовичФК Шпанів0000
    184Яковюк Юрій ВасильовичYUTERM0003
    185Возняк Богдан ОлександровичБаДМ0000
    186Стрихарчук Михайло МиколайовичАВ Метал Груп0001
    187Нездюр Денис ЛеонідовичФК Шпанів0001
    188Степанчук Давид РомановичІнваспорт0001
    189Соловей Юрій ЮрійовичЕнергія0002
    190Білан Олександр ОлександровичБаДМ0002
    191Іваницький Назар ЯрославовичФК Шпанів0000
    192Козуб Олег ОлеговичЕнергія0000
    193Удодік Вадим ВіталійовичБаДМ0000
    194Чупир Сергій АнатолійовичYUTERM0000
    195Случак Віталій ОлександровичРівнеоблводоканал0004
    196Дроздюк Максим ЮрійовичФК Шпанів0003
    197Маринич Тарас ВасильовичФК Олімп0000
    198Стефанський Валерій МирославовичАвангард0002
    199Семенюк Данило МихайловичСамбуд0003
    200Костюкевич Василь ОлександровичАвангард0004
    201Кулаков Михайло МиколайовичСамбуд0000
    202Будько Андрій СергійовичСамбуд0002
    203Василишин Андрій РомановичАвангард0004
    204Шепель Олег ЮрійовичРівнеоблводоканал0003
    205Харечко Владислав ВіталійовичАвангард0003
    206Юфімчук Сергій ВолодимировичФК Олімп0000
    207Костюк-Гринюк Артем АндрійовичСамбуд0000
    208Якимчук Олександр ОлександровичЕнергія0003