Бомбардири Друга ліга 20-21

    0
    590

    Бомбардири Друга ліга 20-21

    ГравецьКлубБомбардириГолПенальтіМатчів зіграно
    1Резниченко Андрій ВалерійовичYUTERM171709
    2Ящук Вадим ОлеговичСамбуд1717010
    3Надєйко Андрій МиколайовичЕнергія1616011
    4Бойко Володимир ЛеонідовичФК Олімп1514110
    5Нікітчук Валерій ВалентиновичYUTERM151507
    6Щубак Сергій ІвановичРівне ФАМ1313011
    7Самойлюк Олег ВолодимировичФК Славута1313010
    8Левчук Дмитро ОлександровичФК Борщівка1212010
    9Попик Олексій ОлеговичБаДМ1212010
    10Малашков Валентин ВікторовичФК Борщівка1111011
    11Дячук Юрій ВіталійовичYUTERM1111011
    12Зосимчук Віктор ВікторовичІнваспорт109111
    13Пахольчук Олександр ІгоровичРівне ФАМ1010010
    14Кулініч Георгій СергійовичСамбуд1010011
    15Курило Роман МиколайовичАвангард1010010
    16Бойко Роман ЛеонідовичФК Олімп9909
    17Кудрик Богдан МиколайовичФК Славута99010
    18Сіліщев Андрій ОлександровичФК Славута8808
    19Гацкевич Дмитро АнатолійовичYUTERM88012
    20Довгий Дмитро ПетровичАВ Метал Груп88011
    21Ярославський Володимир МиколайовичРівне ФАМ7706
    22Тлумак Степан ІгоровичАВ Метал Груп77011
    23Кравець Анатолій ОлександровичФК Олімп77010
    24Ярмолюк Петро ВасильовичФК Славута77011
    25Давидов Денис ОлександровичЕнергія76111
    26Першко Анатолій АнатолійовичАвангард77010
    27Антонюк Богдан БогдановичФК Славута76110
    28Денисюк Вадим ВолодимировичФК Славута77010
    29Ніколенко Олександр ІвановичРівнеоблводоканал7706
    30Поліщук Адріан СальваторовичЕнергія77010
    31Семенюк Данило МихайловичСамбуд77011
    32Рудик Іван ВіталійовичБаДМ7707
    33Баландюк Олександр ВолодимировичФК Славута65111
    34Скиданчук Роман ОлександровичБаДМ66011
    35Парфенюк Любомир ОлександровичСамбуд66010
    36Ковалюк Даніїл ВасильовичФК Шпанів6607
    37Горнік Станіслав ПетровичYUTERM66010
    38Харечко Владислав ВіталійовичАвангард66011
    39Орел Андрій ЮрійовичФК Борщівка55012
    40Дамецький Віталій ОлеговичРівнеоблводоканал5414
    41Мороз Олександр ПетровичІнваспорт5508
    42Овчарук Роман ВолодимировичФК Борщівка55011
    43Сорока Олексій ВолодимировичФК Славута5508
    44Талащук Іван ЮрійовичФК Борщівка5509
    45Опанащук Артемій ЮрійовичЕнергія5504
    46Фролов Сергій ВікторовичІнваспорт4409
    47Михайлов Володимир ОлександровичАвангард44010
    48Малиновський Василь ІгоровичАвангард44011
    49Василець Василь МихайловичІнваспорт4405
    50Чоланюк Сергій ЮрійовичАвангард44012
    51Сиргі Ігор ВалерійовичФК Славута4406
    52Кан Артем В’ячеславовичБаДМ4403
    53Кухаревич Тарас БорисовичБаДМ44011
    54Нарольський Іван АнатолійовичЕнергія4408
    55Рожко Олександр ВікторовичАВ Метал Груп33012
    56Омельчук Назар ВолодимировичАВ Метал Груп33011
    57Літвінчук Сергій ОлеговичАвангард3308
    58Конончук Іван МиколайовичРівнеоблводоканал3307
    59Михальчук Валентин ВалерійовичФК Борщівка33012
    60Таргонський Дмитро РостиславовичYUTERM33012
    61Кравець Віталій ОлександровичФК Олімп3309
    62Джебженяк Вадим ІгоровичФК Борщівка3309
    63Вокальчук Олександр ЄвгенійовичРівнеоблводоканал3303
    64Голубчиков Костянтин ВасильовичФК Шпанів3303
    65Котович Олег РуслановичАВ Метал Груп3304
    66Вєтров Борис ЛеонідовичYUTERM3305
    67Ажнюк Василь ВолодимировичІнваспорт33011
    68Кушнір Максим МихайловичФК Шпанів3306
    69Дорошко Іван РуслановичАВ Метал Груп3305
    70Дейнеко Олександр ВіталійовичРівне ФАМ3309
    71Коломис Назар ЯрославовичСамбуд3307
    72Попчук Олександр МиколайовичYUTERM3308
    73Коровай Володимир ЮрійовичАВ Метал Груп3308
    74Козуб Олег ОлеговичЕнергія3302
    75Будько Андрій СергійовичСамбуд3306
    76Гаврилюк Михайло ВалерійовичАВ Метал Груп2205
    77Хомик Андрій СергійовичФК Шпанів2208
    78Ковальчук Микола МихайловичБаДМ2207
    79Лушпанов Євгеній ІгоровичСамбуд2208
    80Цюрик Дмитро ВасильовичYUTERM2206
    81Янчура Микола ОлександровичФК Олімп2209
    82Куба Максим КонстянтиновичРівне ФАМ2207
    83Тихонець Олександр ОлександровичФК Славута2207
    84Малеш Сергій ВолодимировичРівне ФАМ2209
    85Жильчик Дмитро РуслановичРівне ФАМ2202
    86Бобрик Олександр ІгоровичЕнергія2201
    87Горовий Микола ОлександровичФК Шпанів2204
    88Возняк ОлександрРівне ФАМ2207
    89Карпук Іван МиколайовичФК Олімп2207
    90Савончук Володимир ВолодимировичЕнергія2208
    91Петрина Владислав ВолодимировичСамбуд22010
    92Нездюр Денис ЛеонідовичФК Шпанів2202
    93Соловей Юрій ЮрійовичЕнергія2207
    94Солтис Олександр АнатолійовичYUTERM2208
    95Торчило Віталій ВасильовичФК Шпанів2113
    96Шуль Юрій ІвановичФК Славута10111
    97Михальчук Дмитро ВолодимировичYUTERM1109
    98Іваненко Дмитро ОлеговичФК Славута1106
    99Монастирський Віктор МихайловичРівне ФАМ1109
    100Рачкелюк Олександр СергійовичБаДМ1105
    101Москалик Олександр ОлександровичБаДМ1108
    102Демчук Олександр ОлександровичАВ Метал Груп1104
    103Якубець Дмитрій ВолодимировичФК Шпанів1107
    104Пінчук Артем ПетровичФК Борщівка1104
    105Федорчук Віктор ВолодимировичФК Славута1104
    106Гудима Богдан ВолодимировичРівне ФАМ1101
    107Скиданчук Андрій ОлександровичБаДМ11010
    108Мирончук Сергій ВолодимировичФК Славута1107
    109Радовенчик Віктор ВасильовичАВ Метал Груп11011
    110Пешко Андрій ВікторовичЕнергія1104
    111Байда Ігор ВасильовичАвангард11011
    112Давидюк Юрій АндрійовичАвангард11011
    113Колесник Андрій ВасильовичАвангард1106
    114Гусар Андрій СергійовичЕнергія1104
    115Примоченко Едуард ОлександровичYUTERM1103
    116Грищук Микола ВолодимировичФК Шпанів1101
    117Слюсар Олексій МиколайовичРівне ФАМ1107
    118Костюкевич Дмитро ПетровичІнваспорт1109
    119Ярмолюк Дмитро ОлександровичБаДМ1106
    120Дячук Володимир МиколайовичАВ Метал Груп1108
    121Чумак Олексій ОлеговичБаДМ1105
    122Стрихарчук Михайло МиколайовичАВ Метал Груп1106
    123Левчук Віталій РуслановичФК Борщівка1011
    124Третяк Микола ІвановичФК Шпанів1103
    125Шахрайчук Сергій МиколайовичАВ Метал Груп1102
    126Якимчук Олександр ОлександровичЕнергія1109
    127Орел Олексій ЮрійовичФК Борщівка0000
    128Мазурець Антон ІгоровичБаДМ0000
    129Осійчук Юрій СергійовичВікторія – СБУ0000
    130Гулько Віталій ВалентиновичВікторія – СБУ0000
    131Гордієвич Сергій ГригоровичРівне ФАМ0000
    132Кравець Дмитро ОлександровичФК Олімп00011
    133Суходолов Михайло ЮрійовичYUTERM0003
    134Гуранець Іван ВолодимировичРівнеобленерго-Рівне1120000
    135Зіньков Олександр ПавловичСамбуд0009
    136Незгода Максим МихайловичАвангард0005
    137Будзинський Вадим МиколайовичФК Шпанів0004
    138Стулов Вадим ДмитровичВікінг0000
    139Пінчук Володимир ЮрійовичВікінг0000
    140Дудар Дмитро СергійовичФК Славута0009
    141Крупенко Олександр СергійовичАвангард0000
    142Тимощук Іван АнатолійовичБаДМ0006
    143Левчук Сергій ЗахаровичРівнеобленерго-Рівне1120000
    144Хропатий Віталій ВасильовичВікінг0000
    145Овчарук Олександр ОлександровичФК Борщівка0008
    146Трофімов Олександр ГригоровичРівнеоблводоканал0005
    147Сергатюк Микола ВіталійовичФК Борщівка0000
    148Фомін Роман ІгоровичАВ Метал Груп0007
    149Головачик Володимир ОлексійовичКЗС – Костопіль0000
    150Михалюк Володимир ВасильовичРівнеоблводоканал0002
    151Кліщ Микола ІвановичРівне ФАМ0004
    152Юфімчук Віталій ВолодимировичФК Олімп0007
    153Бобровник Петро ВікторовичІнваспорт0003
    154Базильчук Юрій ПетровичАвангард0000
    155Кузнєцов Олександр ЮрійовичРівнеоблводоканал0005
    156Остапюк Юрій МиколайовичВікторія – СБУ0000
    157Томашук Василь СергійовичФК Олімп0008
    158Шипуков Валерій ЮрійовичРівнеобленерго-Рівне1120000
    159Загнибіда Денис ЛеонідовичВікінг0000
    160Будзатий Назарій МихайловичБаДМ0000
    161Кузнєцов Юрій ВікторовичРівнеоблводоканал0003
    162Задорожний Петро ПетровичІнваспорт0008
    163Деркач Володимир ОлександровичВікінг0000
    164Прилуцький Олександр ОлександровичФК Славута0001
    165Бровчук Іван МиколайовичВікторія – СБУ0000
    166Момоток Володимир ЮрійовичРівнеобленерго-Рівне1120000
    167Бондар Олександр ЮрійовичВікторія – СБУ0000
    168Мамро Леонід МихайловичФК Шпанів0005
    169Басовець Василь ВалентиновичCoral0000
    170Поліщук Микола ІгоровичВікторія – СБУ0000
    171Гуменюк Юрій ДмитровичРівнеобленерго-Рівне1120000
    172Алексійчук Роман МихайловичФК Борщівка0005
    173Ільчук Павло ПетровичІнваспорт00010
    174Дмитро ШикілоGentlerazor0000
    175Величко Володимир СергійовичРівнеобленерго-Рівне1120000
    176Ушаков Роман ВалентиновичВікторія – СБУ0000
    177Мельник Тарас ГригоровичВікторія – СБУ0000
    178Гончарук Руслан ВасильовичВікторія – СБУ0000
    179Полюхович Юрій ВіталійовичВікінг0000
    180Ступницький Артем СергійовичВікінг0000
    181Гомонюк Андрій ЮрійовичБаДМ0000
    182Чумак Богдан ОлеговичБаДМ0006
    183Кишиєв Рустам ШамільовичAgro-West Group0000
    184Холодько Василь ОлеговичІнваспорт0002
    185Овчарук Євгеній СергійовичФК Борщівка0006
    186Ніколайчук Віктор ОлександровичAgro-West Group0000
    187Заруба Микола ОлександровичАВ Метал Груп0000
    188Руслан МазурGentlerazor0000
    189Паламарчук Олег ВасильовичРівне ФАМ0000
    190Кондратюк Петро ІгоровичФК Борщівка0000
    191Липін Михайло ВалерійовичФК Олімп0008
    192Денисюк Микола ЮрійовичІнваспорт0003
    193Савчук ВікторGentlerazor0000
    194Семенюк Максим ОлександровичФК Славута0005
    195Вознюк Микола ПетровичІнваспорт0008
    196Ходаківський Віталій БорисовичФК Олімп0003
    197Шепель Віталій АнатолійовичЕнергія0001
    198Федорець Віталій ВячеславовичФК Борщівка0000
    199Стецюк Федір ГригоровичРівне ФАМ0004
    200Човпило Станіслав ВікторовичВікінг0000
    201Коваль Віталій АнатолійовичРівне ФАМ0004
    202Веремійчук Сергій ОлександровичФК Борщівка0007
    203Шурпик Віктор ВікторовичКЗС – Костопіль0000
    204Тиндюк Ярослав ВолодимировичAgro-West Group0000
    205Савчук Олександр ЮрійовичФК Борщівка0000
    206Свирид Ігор ВасильовичВікторія – СБУ0000
    207Поліщук Назарій ЮрійовичВікінг0000
    208Баранчук Володимир МиколайовичАвангард0009
    209Короленко Роман ЮрійовичАВ Метал Груп00010
    210Колодинський Олександр ПавловичВікторія – СБУ0000
    211Мороз Іван ВалентиновичВікторія – СБУ0000
    212Ющук Борис ВолодимировичСамбуд00010
    213Райкович Олексій ВалентиновичРівне ФАМ0008
    214Ліщинський Тарас ВолодимировичБаДМ0009
    215Гаркуша Юрій ВолодимировичРівне ФАМ0001
    216Берлюта Іван ВікторовичВікторія – СБУ0000
    217Мазурок Олександр ЛеонідовичРівнеоблводоканал0002
    218Дрикін Владислав ЮрійовичАвангард0001
    219Пашкевич Денис СергійовичХімік – Танчик0000
    220Грабар Віталій ОлександровичФК Шпанів0003
    221Момотюк Віталій ЄфстафійовичВікінг0000
    222Симончук Дмитро ПавловичВікінг0000
    223Михалюк Володимир ВіталійовичІнваспорт0005
    224Довгополюк Григорій ВікторовичВікторія – СБУ0000
    225Кузьмич Іван ВасильовичФК Шпанів0000
    226Бабін ДмитроGentlerazor0000
    227Сліпчук Олексій ОлексійовичІнваспорт0007
    228Юрій ПикулаGentlerazor0000
    229Полюхович ОлегGentlerazor0000
    230Талашок Микола СергійовичІнваспорт0000
    231Богданович Дмитро МиколайовичІнваспорт0003
    232Соломко Богдан АнатолійовичІнваспорт0000
    233Піяйко Сергій ВолодимировичФК Олімп0000
    234Назаренко Дем’ян МихайловичYUTERM0001
    235Жовтанюк Максим ВячеславовичАльянс0000
    236Якубець Олександр ВолодимировичФК Шпанів0000
    237Віктор КокотаGentlerazor0000
    238Шевчик Микола МиколайовичАВ Метал Груп0009
    239Петренюк Олександр МиколайовичФК Шпанів0001
    240Яковюк Юрій ВасильовичYUTERM00011
    241Возняк Богдан ОлександровичБаДМ0000
    242Степанчук Давид РомановичІнваспорт0004
    243Іваницький Назар ЯрославовичФК Шпанів0000
    244Білан Олександр ОлександровичБаДМ0007
    245Удодік Вадим ВіталійовичБаДМ0005
    246Чупир Сергій АнатолійовичYUTERM0001
    247Случак Віталій ОлександровичРівнеоблводоканал0006
    248Дроздюк Максим ЮрійовичФК Шпанів0003
    249Стефанський Валерій МирославовичАвангард0004
    250Маринич Тарас ВасильовичФК Олімп0000
    251Кулаков Михайло МиколайовичСамбуд0000
    252Костюкевич Василь ОлександровичАвангард0007
    253Василишин Андрій РомановичАвангард00011
    254Шепель Олег ЮрійовичРівнеоблводоканал0003
    255Юфімчук Сергій ВолодимировичФК Олімп0001
    256Костюк-Гринюк Артем АндрійовичСамбуд0001