Бомбардири Бренд Ліга. Перша Ліга 2021

    0
    18

    Бомбардири Бренд Ліга. Перша Ліга 2021

    ГравецьКлубГолПенальтіМатчів зіграно
    1Кишиєв Рустам ШамільовичAgro-West Group704
    2Бойко Роман ЛеонідовичФК Олімп304
    3Плюта Володимир АндрійовичАВ метал груп204
    4Ситницький Ілля МихайловичAgro-West Group202
    5Коломис Назар ЯрославовичАвангард204
    6Піддубний Роман СергійовичКардинал-Рівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4203
    7Харечко Владислав ВіталійовичАвангард204
    8Титечко Роман ПавловичКардинал-Рівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4204
    9Юфімчук Віталій ВолодимировичФК Олімп103
    10Надєйко Андрій МиколайовичАвангард103
    11Літвінчук Сергій ОлеговичАвангард104
    12Мельничук Іван ОлексійовичКардинал-Рівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4104
    13Кравець Віталій ОлександровичФК Олімп104
    14Тлумак Степан ІгоровичАВ метал груп104
    15Сьох Роман ВасильовичAgro-West Group104
    16Луцик Андрій ІвановичКардинал-Рівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4104
    17Ніколайчук Віктор ОлександровичAgro-West Group103
    18Драганчук ОлександрAgro-West Group103
    19Артишевський Назар СергійовичКардинал-Рівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4104
    20Бойко Володимир ЛеонідовичФК Олімп104
    21Прислупський Тарас ВасильовичАвангард104
    22Кулініч Георгій СергійовичАвангард104
    23Ціос Олександр ПетровичАВ метал груп104
    24Семенюк Данило МихайловичАвангард104
    25Горбулько Максим АндрійовичКардинал-Рівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4104
    26Кравець Дмитро ОлександровичФК Олімп004
    27Дзюба Владислав ОлександровичAgro-West Group004
    28Зіньков Олександр ПавловичАвангард002
    29Рожко Олександр ВікторовичАВ метал груп004
    30Фокін Микола ОлександровичАвангард003
    31Чемерис Павло ЛеонідовичAgro-West Group000
    32Семенчук Едуард ЛеонідовичAgro-West Group002
    33Омельчук Назар ВолодимировичАВ метал груп002
    34Тимощук ВасильФК Олімп001
    35Сачук Вадим ВікторовичAgro-West Group001
    36Тютюрай Вадим АндрійовичКардинал-Рівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4003
    37Парух Дмитро ЯрославовичAgro-West Group001
    38Левечко ПавлоAgro-West Group002
    39Чоланюк Сергій ЮрійовичАвангард000
    40Довгий Дмитро ПетровичАВ метал груп004
    41Білоус Вадим РомановичКардинал-Рівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4004
    42Рибенко Артем ОлеговичКардинал-Рівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4003
    43Кравець Анатолій ОлександровичФК Олімп004
    44Котович Олег РуслановичАВ метал груп003
    45Гарбарук Владислав ПетровичАвангард000
    46Янчура Микола ОлександровичФК Олімп001
    47Паршиков Андрій ДмитровичАВ метал груп001
    48Липін Михайло ВалерійовичФК Олімп003
    49Абрамович Андрій СергійовичКомфорт-Сервіс000
    50Годун Олексій ВіталійовичAgro-West Group000
    51Гаврилюк Михайло ВалерійовичАВ метал груп004
    52Тиндюк Ярослав ВолодимировичAgro-West Group000
    53Радовенчик Віктор ВасильовичLegion 35+000
    54Короленко Роман ЮрійовичLegion 35+000
    55Парфенюк Любомир ОлександровичАвангард004
    56Давидюк Юрій АндрійовичАвангард004
    57Царук Ілля ВячеславовичКардинал-Рівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4002
    58Конончук Антон МиколайовичАВ метал груп004
    59Чернецький Олександр ІгоровичАВ метал груп003
    60Дячук Володимир МиколайовичІнтеркарс 35+004
    61Ковалюк Даніїл ВасильовичФК Олімп001
    62Савончук Володимир ВолодимировичАвангард000
    63Карпук Іван МиколайовичФК Олімп002
    64Рафальський Констянтин ВячеславовичКардинал-Рівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4003
    65Підгорний МаксимФК Олімп004
    66Чудля Віктор РомановичАвангард002
    67Ємець Микола ЮрійовичAgro-West Group002
    68Горчак Святослав ПетровичAgro-West Group000
    69Коровай Володимир ЮрійовичАВ метал груп003
    70Стефанський Валерій МирославовичАвангард000
    71Сидорчук Вадим ОлександровичКардинал-Рівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4000
    72Левченко Макар СергійовичКардинал-Рівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4004
    73Торчило Віталій ВасильовичФК Олімп001
    74Дифорд Дмитро ЮрійовичКардинал-Рівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4000