Бомбардири Бренд Ліга 2022

    0
    52

    Бомбардири Бренд Ліга 2022

    ГравецьКлубБомбардириГолМатчів зіграно
    1
    Волянюк Михайло Петрович
    Кардинал-Рівнестандарт19195
    2
    Трофімчук Михайло Віталійович
    Танчик14145
    3
    Наумець Андрій Олександрович
    Танчик12124
    4
    Газицький Віктор Миколайович
    Танчик12125
    5
    Горпинич Роман Сергійович
    YUTERM884
    6
    Гуменюк Владислав Олегович
    Друзі665
    7
    Тхорук Віктор Вікторович
    Альянс555
    8
    Бойко Роман Леонідович
    Друзі445
    9
    Примоченко Едуард Олександрович
    АВ метал груп442
    10
    Сьох Роман Васильович
    Хімік444
    11
    Степанюк Сергій Олександрович
    Авангард 35+444
    12
    Лінник Сергій Валерійович
    ФК Сокіл444
    13
    Бойко Володимир Леонідович
    Друзі444
    14
    Бондар Олександр Олександрович
    Авангард 35+445
    15
    Богданов Віталій Геннадійович
    Aladdin444
    16
    Чудля Віктор Романович
    АВ метал груп444
    17
    Кадепський Юрій Ростиславович
    Танчик335
    18
    Цвик Сергій Леонідович
    Хімік335
    19
    Мельничук Іван Олексійович
    Комфорт-Сервіс335
    20
    Хоровець Дмитро Ігорович
    Альянс334
    21
    Чикалюк-Козакевич Сергій Юрійович
    Танчик335
    22
    Хомончак Володимир Анатолійович
    Хімік333
    23
    Тивонюк Віталій Валерійович
    Інтеркарс 35+335
    24
    Любар Олександр Анатолійович
    Хімік334
    25
    Кишиєв Рустам Шамільович
    Aladdin334
    26
    Кривко Вадим Борисович
    Альянс335
    27
    Левечко Павло Юрійович
    Aladdin333
    28
    Кошка Олег Анатолійович
    Комфорт-Сервіс333
    29
    Коляда Микола Вячеславович
    Aladdin332
    30
    Волох Роман Миколайович
    Кардинал-Рівнестандарт335
    31
    Жилінський Максим Іванович
    Комфорт-Сервіс333
    32
    Жовтанюк Максим Вячеславович
    Альянс335
    33
    Проскурін Олександр Сергійович
    YUTERM335
    34
    Пінчук Володимир Юрійович
    Хімік224
    35
    Оксенюк Андрій Ігорович
    Aladdin222
    36
    Ситницький Ілля Михайлович
    Aladdin225
    37
    Харчук Валентин Леонідович
    АВ метал груп224
    38
    Тлумак Степан Ігорович
    АВ метал груп223
    39
    Ревуцький Євгеній Анатолійович
    АВ метал груп224
    40
    Ковальчук Віталій Миколайович
    Комфорт-Сервіс221
    41
    Поліщук Володимир Петрович
    Кардинал-Рівнестандарт225
    42
    Кручок Володимир Олександрович
    Комфорт-Сервіс222
    43
    Нікітюк Валерій Станіславович
    YUTERM223
    44
    Горбулько Максим Андрійович
    Комфорт-Сервіс223
    45
    Бакінський Ілля Олександрович
    Кардинал-Рівнестандарт115
    46
    Луцюк Дмитро Вікторович
    Aladdin115
    47
    Омельчук Назар Володимирович
    АВ метал груп113
    48
    Берташ Тарас Миколайович
    Хімік115
    49
    Юфімчук Віталій Володимирович
    ФК Сокіл112
    50
    Кравець Віталій Олександрович
    ФК Сокіл113
    51
    Рафальський Ілля Вячеславович
    Комфорт-Сервіс114
    52
    Щубак Сергій Іванович
    Кардинал-Рівнестандарт113
    53
    Піддубний Сергій Олександрович
    Авангард 35+114
    54
    Кравець Анатолій Олександрович
    ФК Сокіл114
    55
    Кривко Олександр Борисович
    Альянс115
    56
    Томашук Василь Сергійович
    ФК Сокіл114
    57
    Павелко Максим Олександрович
    Друзі115
    58
    Мельнічук Олександр Васильович
    Друзі111
    59
    Свирид Ігор Васильович
    Танчик114
    60
    Швець Вадим Миколайович
    Авангард 35+115
    61
    Короленко Роман Юрійович
    Друзі114
    62
    Годун Олексій Віталійович
    Aladdin112
    63
    Ніколайчук Віктор Олександрович
    Aladdin112
    64
    Піддубний Роман Сергійович
    Комфорт-Сервіс115
    65
    Білий Євгеній Ігорович
    АВ метал груп113
    66
    Чернецький Олександр Ігорович
    АВ метал груп113
    67
    Дармовіс Павло Петрович
    Авангард 35+115
    68
    Сержанюк Олексій Віталійович
    Хімік113
    69
    Котович Олег Русланович
    АВ метал груп114
    70
    Басич Олександр Іванович
    YUTERM113
    71
    Фрідріх Віталій
    Хімік114
    72
    Шаюк Сергій Васильович
    Yuterm-KTC 35+112
    73
    Босюк Микола Сергійович
    Альянс111
    74
    Соколов Дмитро Андрійович
    YUTERM115
    75
    Малиновський Олександр Володимирович
    YUTERM111
    76
    Козубовський Ілля Дмитрович
    ФК Сокіл114
    77
    Зубік Антон Олександрович
    Альянс115
    78
    Парфенюк Любомир Олександрович
    Aladdin113
    79
    Кузьмич Даниїл Антонович
    ФК Сокіл112
    80
    Дзюба Владислав Олександрович
    Aladdin005
    81
    Кравець Дмитро Олександрович
    ФК Сокіл004
    82
    Божко Сергій Петрович
    Друзі005
    83
    Дячук Володимир Миколайович
    АВ метал груп003
    84
    Ткачук Тарас Олександрович
    Друзі001
    85
    Зайчук Андрій Миколайович
    Альянс005
    86
    Юхневич Олександр Анатолійович
    Альянс000
    87
    Першко Анатолій Анатолійович
    YUTERM001
    88
    Шипуков Валерій Юрійович
    Кардинал-Рівнестандарт005
    89
    Дмитрук Олександр Васильович
    Yuterm-KTC 35+002
    90
    Крапівін Олександр Олегович
    АВ метал груп003
    91
    Малеш Сергій Володимирович
    Рівне ФАМ 35+004
    92
    Мартиненко Артем Олександрович
    YUTERM002
    93
    Басюк Вадим Вікторович
    АВ метал груп001
    94
    Никифоров Дмитро Валерійович
    Друзі005
    95
    Парух Дмитро Ярославович
    Aladdin001
    96
    Солтис Олександр Анатолійович
    Альянс003
    97
    Глаз Володимир Сергійович
    YUTERM001
    98
    Кучер Олег Миколайович
    Кардинал-Рівнестандарт002
    99
    Демчук Олександр Олександрович
    Друзі005
    100
    Довгий Дмитро Петрович
    АВ метал груп003
    101
    Конюх Кирило Павлович
    Танчик005
    102
    Семенчук Владислав Юрійович
    Aladdin004
    103
    Жовтун Дмитро Михайлович
    Авангард 35+001
    104
    Козяр Андрій Миколайович
    Альянс005
    105
    Кухарчук Сергій Володимирович
    Хімік005
    106
    Нагайник Ілля Сергійович
    YUTERM000
    107
    Ридванський Андрій Олександрович
    YUTERM003
    108
    Газицький Дмитро Вікторович
    Танчик000
    109
    Козубовський Олександр Дмитрович
    ФК Сокіл001
    110
    Янчура Микола Олександрович
    ФК Сокіл003
    111
    Гарбарук Владислав Петрович
    АВ метал груп003
    112
    Костюк Олег Вікторович
    Хімік001
    113
    Паршиков Андрій Дмитрович
    АВ метал груп000
    114
    Липін Михайло Валерійович
    ФК Сокіл001
    115
    Гуранець Іван Володимирович
    АВ метал груп004
    116
    Козлюк Юрій Володимирович
    YUTERM001
    117
    Яковюк Юрій Васильович
    YUTERM001
    118
    Романюк Віталій Володимирович
    Хімік002
    119
    Ситник Дмитро Вікторович
    Кардинал-Рівнестандарт005
    120
    Карпук Іван Миколайович
    ФК Сокіл002
    121
    Василишин Тарас Сергійович
    Друзі000
    122
    Груша Олег Володимирович
    Танчик000
    123
    Агеєв Дмитро Ігорович
    Альянс000
    124
    Жак Вадим Миколайович
    Хімік003
    125
    Тиндюк Ярослав Володимирович
    Aladdin004
    126
    Окерешко Микола Олександрович
    Комфорт-Сервіс000
    127
    Кулініч Георгій Сергійович
    Aladdin002
    128
    Федорчук Андрій Вікторович
    Кардинал-Рівнестандарт000
    129
    Стрихарчук Михайло Миколайович
    Друзі000
    130
    Гуменюк Юрій Дмитрович
    Кардинал-Рівнестандарт003
    131
    Плюта Володимир Андрійович
    АВ метал груп003
    132
    Драганчук Олександр Анатолійович
    Aladdin001
    133
    Тернопол Владислав Романович
    АВ метал груп001
    134
    Безбородов Вадим Ігорович
    Альянс000
    135
    Сачук Вадим Вікторович
    YUTERM003
    136
    Коломис Назар Ярославович
    Aladdin003
    137
    Сиротюк Руслан Андрійович
    Легіон 35+000
    138
    Зарудний Віктор Володимирович
    Кардинал-Рівнестандарт000
    139
    Червук Артур Олександрович
    YUTERM000
    140
    Лушпанов Євгеній Ігорович
    Альянс000
    141
    Ціос Олександр Петрович
    Друзі005
    142
    Кір’ях Віктор Леонідович
    АВ метал груп001
    143
    Михальчук Ігор Леонідович
    Кардинал-Рівнестандарт000
    144
    Конончук Антон Миколайович
    АВ метал груп001
    145
    Василечко Олег Миколайович
    Комфорт-Сервіс000
    146
    Свинарчук Юрій Володимирович
    YUTERM005
    147
    Скоцький Богдан Анатолійович
    Комфорт-Сервіс000
    148
    Пашкевич Денис Сергійович
    Кардинал-Рівнестандарт005
    149
    Хомич Павло Віталійович
    ФК Сокіл004
    150
    Ткачук Володимир Володимирович
    Кардинал-Рівнестандарт005
    151
    Туліглович Руслан Іванович
    Хімік002
    152
    Кривко Борис Євгенович
    Альянс000
    153
    Сливчук Роман Богданович
    YUTERM003
    154
    Рафальський Костянтин Вячеславович
    Кардинал-Рівнестандарт 35+000
    155
    Газицький Артем Вікторович
    Танчик000
    156
    Шевчук Віталій Іванович
    Кардинал-Рівнестандарт000
    157
    Газицький Микола Євгенович
    Танчик000
    158
    Хомич Іван Вікторович
    ФК Сокіл002
    159
    Петрина Владислав Володимирович
    Альянс000
    160
    Пяста Сергій Степанович
    Кардинал-Рівнестандарт001
    161
    Засморжук Віталій Степанович
    Кардинал-Рівнестандарт000
    162
    Горчак Святослав Петрович
    Aladdin000
    163
    Конько Віталій
    YUTERM001
    164
    Троцьковець Максим Юрійович
    YUTERM001
    165
    Момотюк Віталій Єфстафійович
    Кардинал-Рівнестандарт003
    166
    Березюк Марк Олександрович
    ФК Сокіл002
    167
    Яхонтов Максим Олександрович
    Комфорт-Сервіс002
    168
    Швець Владислав Вадимович
    Комфорт-Сервіс004
    169
    Панчук Денис Сергійович
    ФК Сокіл002
    170
    Василишин Андрій Романович
    Авангард 35+005
    171
    Гулько Олександр Олегович
    Хімік000
    172
    Таргонський Дмитро Ростиславович
    YUTERM003
    173
    Підгорний Максим Сергійович
    ФК Сокіл002