Бомбардири БЛ ВЛ 2020

    0
    167

    Бомбардири БЛ ВЛ 2020

    ГравецьКлубБомбардириГолПенальті
    1Степанюк Сергій ОлександровичФіалка18180
    2Жак Вадим МиколайовичРівнестандарт 35+16160
    3Дармовіс Павло ПетровичРівнестандарт 35+13130
    4Гарбарук Владислав ПетровичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4990
    5Любар Олександр АнатолійовичХімік990
    6Босюк Микола СергійовичDerby- Поліська Січ990
    7Ткачук Володимир ВолодимировичРівнестандарт 35+880
    8Мельник Тарас ГригоровичВікторія – СБУ770
    9Чудля Віктор РомановичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4770
    10Малиновський МаксимРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-2770
    11Новосад Максим СергійовичФіалка660
    12Берташ Тарас МиколайовичХімік660
    13Михальчук Ігор ЛеонідовичРівнестандарт 35+660
    14Штандер ВасильDerby- Поліська Січ660
    15Харчук Валентин ЛеонідовичФіалка550
    16Ковальчук Віталій МиколайовичФіалка550
    17Мартиненко Артем ОлександровичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4550
    18Цвик Сергій ЛеонідовичХімік550
    19Курилович Павло ІгоровичDerby- Поліська Січ550
    20Зубарєв Павло ВалентиновичAgro-West Group440
    21Мельник АндрійВікторія – СБУ440
    22Костюк Олег ВікторовичПонеділок 35+440
    23Ревуцький Євгеній АнатолійовичYUTERM440
    24Козлюк Юрій ВолодимировичYUTERM440
    25Прислупський Тарас ВасильовичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4440
    26Симончук Дмитро ПавловичАвангард440
    27Рибіцький ДмитроРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-2440
    28Савчук Дмитро ЛеонідовичDerby- Поліська Січ330
    29Конюх Кирило ПавловичХімік330
    30Крук Олександр МихайловичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4330
    31Мартинчук Віталій ОлександровичDerby- Поліська Січ330
    32Василечко Олег МиколайовичФіалка330
    33Ушаков Роман ВалентиновичВікторія – СБУ330
    34Жилінський Максим ІвановичDerby- Поліська Січ330
    35Москалик Сергій ОлександровичРівнестандарт 35+330
    36Паршиков Андрій ДмитровичРівнестандарт 35+330
    37Абрамович Андрій СергійовичAgro-West Group330
    38Ситник Дмитро ВікторовичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4330
    39Мазурок Віктор ЯрославовичYUTERM330
    40Якимчук Роман МиколайовичDerby- Поліська Січ220
    41Ходак Мирослав ТарасовичDerby- Поліська Січ220
    42Сачук Вадим ВікторовичФіалка220
    43Дячук Юрій ВіталійовичYUTERM220
    44Крупенко Роман ОлександровичВікторія – СБУ220
    45Піддубний Сергій ОлександровичКомфорт- Сервіс 35+220
    46Кишиєв Рустам ШамільовичAgro-West Group220
    47Жовтун Дмитро МихайловичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-2220
    48Годун Олексій ВіталійовичФіалка220
    49Хомончак Володимир АнатолійовичХімік220
    50Скоцький БогданDerby- Поліська Січ220
    51Кухаревич Тарас БорисовичБаДМ220
    52Сержанюк Олексій ВіталійовичПонеділок 35+220
    53Дяченко ДмитроРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-2220
    54Удодік Вадим ВіталійовичБаДМ220
    55Данієлян АртемАвангард110
    56Луцюк Дмитро ВікторовичDerby- Поліська Січ110
    57Семенчук Едуард ЛеонідовичAgro-West Group110
    58Головачик Володимир ОлексійовичФіалка110
    59Тютюрай Вадим АндрійовичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-2110
    60Парух Дмитро ЯрославовичAgro-West Group110
    61Лушпанов Євгеній ІгоровичАльянс110
    62Поддубняк АртемБаДМ110
    63Швець Вадим МиколайовичКомфорт- Сервіс 35+110
    64Цюрик Дмитро ВасильовичYUTERM110
    65Гіленко Владислав ЮрійовичБаДМ110
    66Дем’янчук ЯрославАвангард110
    67Оксенюк Андрій ІгоровичAgro-West Group110
    68Митюк МиколаАвангард110
    69Кривко Олександр БорисовичАльянс110
    70Флішаровський ДмитроАвангард110
    71Драганчук ОлександрAgro-West Group110
    72Улянчук Дмитро ВолодимировичКомфорт- Сервіс 35+110
    73Скиданчук Андрій ОлександровичБаДМ110
    74Хоровець Дмитро ІгоровичАльянс110
    75Єфименко Влад ВолодимировичАльянс110
    76Скиданчук Роман ОлександровичБаДМ110
    77Шитов ОлександрАвангард110
    78Тхорук Віктор ВікторовичАльянс110
    79Штундер Василь ФедоровичYUTERM110
    80Зарудний Віктор ВолодимировичРівнестандарт 35+110
    81Богдан ГерасімовYUTERM110
    82Пашкевич Денис СергійовичРівнестандарт 35+101
    83Ярмолюк Дмитро ОлександровичБаДМ110
    84Назаренко Дем’ян МихайловичYUTERM110
    85Панкратій ВіталійРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-2110
    86Ємець Микола ЮрійовичYUTERM110
    87Засморжук Віталій СтепановичРівнестандарт 35+110
    88Андрій ЖуравськийХімік110
    89Яковюк Юрій ВасильовичYUTERM110
    90Титечко Роман ПавловичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-2110
    91Дифорд Дмитро ЮрійовичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-2110
    92Ястремський Руслан ПетровичРівнестандарт 35+000
    93Колодяжний ДмитроDerby- Поліська Січ000
    94Котюк Павло ОлександровичAgro-West Group000
    95Троцький Андрій ВікторовичAgro-West Group000
    96Зайчук Андрій МиколайовичАльянс000
    97Бережнюк МаксимРівнегаз000
    98Ткачук Тарас ОлександровичШтанга 35+000
    99Свинарчук ЮрійInterbetonBud-Рівне 112000
    100Гулько Віталій ВалентиновичВікторія – СБУ000
    101Зіньков Олександр ПавловичYUTERM000
    102Гуранець Іван ВолодимировичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4000
    103Чемерис Павло ЛеонідовичAgro-West Group000
    104Крищук Олексій ВіталійовичКвартал-Шериф000
    105Крупенко Олександр СергійовичАвангард000
    106Григорович ОлександрРівнестандарт 35+000
    107Семенюк БогданРівнегаз000
    108Семенюк ЛеонідРівнегаз000
    109Сергій РудьАвангард000
    110Дацюк Роман МихайловичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4000
    111Щубак Сергій ІвановичКарабах000
    112Тороп Павло ВасильовичКвартал-Шериф000
    113Плюта Володимир АндрійовичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-2000
    114Олександр МазурАвангард000
    115Ковальчук Микола МихайловичБаДМ000
    116Жук ДмитроВікторія – СБУ000
    117Базильчук Юрій ПетровичАвангард000
    118Грицак Олексій ВолодимировичКвартал-Шериф000
    119Шипуков Валерій ЮрійовичСлавія 35+000
    120Герасимчук ЮрійШтанга 35+000
    121Мулявчик ЮрійБаДМ000
    122Тушич ВіталійРівнегаз000
    123Трушев Дмитро ЮрійовичКвартал-Шериф000
    124Будзатий Назарій МихайловичБаДМ000
    125Загнибіда Денис ЛеонідовичViking-РівнеАТО 35+000
    126Гацкевич Дмитро АнатолійовичYUTERM000
    127Овчарук Іван ОлександровичРівнегаз000
    128Холод МаксимDerby- Поліська Січ000
    129Медун Василь ІвановичШтанга000
    130Загнибіда ЄвгенViking-РівнеАТО 35+000
    131Чоланюк Сергій ЮрійовичАвангард000
    132Майдачевський ВолодимирФіалка000
    133Михальчук Дмитро ВолодимировичYUTERM000
    134Гуменюк Юрій ДмитровичСлавія 35+000
    135Величко Володимир СергійовичПонеділок 35+000
    136Тлумак Степан ІгоровичАВ метал груп000
    137Козяр Андрій МиколайовичАльянс000
    138Гончарук Руслан ВасильовичВікторія – СБУ000
    139Михайлюк ОлексійРівнегаз000
    140Рачкелюк Олександр СергійовичБаДМ000
    141Блищик Василь ВолодимировичКомфорт- Сервіс 35+000
    142Дем’янчук Петро АндрійовичШтанга 35+000
    143Шаюк Сергій ВасильовичХімік000
    144Москалик Олександр ОлександровичБаДМ000
    145Гомонюк Андрій ЮрійовичБаДМ000
    146Сара Євген ПетровичШтанга 35+000
    147Білоус Вадим РомановичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-2000
    148Ступницький Артем СергійовичБаДМ000
    149Кухарчук СергійХімік000
    150Гергелюк Олександр ВолодимировичРівнегаз000
    151Потрапелюк ОлегАвангард000
    152Вєтров Борис ЛеонідовичYUTERM000
    153Маркопольський Сергій ВолодимировичВікторія – СБУ000
    154Дмитро ЛевчукФіалка000
    155Огібовський АндрійYuterm 35+000
    156Дмитрук Олександр ВасильовичПонеділок 35+000
    157Боровець Віталій БорисовичШтанга000
    158Чумак Богдан ОлеговичБаДМ000
    159Воляник КирилРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-2000
    160Штогрін Роман ЮрійовичКвартал-Шериф000
    161Попик Олексій ОлеговичФіалка000
    162Артем ТкачукХімік000
    163Ніколайчук Віктор ОлександровичAgro-West Group000
    164Козлюк Микита АндрійовичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4000
    165Першко Анатолій АнатолійовичАвангард000
    166Панасюк ВікторYUTERM000
    167Ващук Олександр ВасильовичРівнегаз000
    168Бортник Михайло ОлександровичDerby- Поліська Січ000
    169Фалко ЮрійКарабах000
    170Климчук ОлександрViking-РівнеАТО 35+000
    171Кан Артем В’ячеславовичБаДМ000
    172Лозян Вадим ПетровичКвартал-Шериф000
    173Гомонець Михайло ІвановичРівнегаз000
    174Корнюшин СергійШтанга 35+000
    175Руслан АндреєвБаДМ000
    176Рев’ягін Ілля МиколайовичФіалка000
    177Агеєв Дмитро ІгоровичАльянс000
    178Головенко Богдан ЯрославовичYUTERM000
    179Редька СергійРівнегаз000
    180Малеш Сергій ВолодимировичПонеділок 35+000
    181Любіченко ДмитроViking-РівнеАТО 35+000
    182Романюк СергійФК Горбаків000
    183Сирота Сергій ВолодимировичYuterm 35+000
    184Тиндюк Ярослав ВолодимировичAgro-West Group000
    185Федорчук АндрійРівнестандарт 35+000
    186Радовенчик Віктор ВасильовичLegion 35+000
    187Переходько СергійViking-РівнеАТО 35+000
    188Колодинський Олександр ПавловичВікторія – СБУ000
    189Кулініч Георгій СергійовичАвангард000
    190Левчук РоманФіалка000
    191Колодюк Юрій БорисовичYUTERM000
    192Давидюк Юрій АндрійовичАвангард000
    193Грицак Сергій ВолодимировичКвартал-Шериф000
    194Ліщинський Тарас ВолодимировичБаДМ000
    195Артем НазарчукАвангард000
    196Шамич Юрій ВадимовичХімік000
    197Віталій ВойтовичВікторія – СБУ000
    198Гаврусевич ЮрійDerby- Поліська Січ000
    199Гаркуша Юрій ВолодимировичРівне 112-Хімік 35+000
    200Жук Андрій МиколайовичШтанга 35+000
    201Берлюта Іван ВікторовичВікторія – СБУ000
    202Дрикін Владислав ЮрійовичАвангард000
    203Басовець Василь ВалентиновичБаДМ000
    204Слюсар Олексій МиколайовичРівне ФАМ 35+000
    205Момотюк Віталій ЄфстафійовичYUTERM000
    206Довгополюк Григорій ВікторовичВікторія – СБУ000
    207Володимир РоманюкВікторія – СБУ000
    208Возняк ОлександрРівне ФАМ 35+000
    209Басич ОлександрYUTERM000
    210Скибчик Дмитро БогдановичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4000
    211Рафальський Констянтин ВячеславовичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-2000
    212Баховський Юрій СтепановичРівнестандарт 35+000
    213Андрій ГоманухоВікторія – СБУ000
    214Шевчук ВіталійРівнестандарт 35+000
    215Попчук Олександр МиколайовичХімік000
    216Заморока ВадимViking-РівнеАТО 35+000
    217Коваль Юрій МиколайовичСтандарт000
    218Маковей Вадим ВалерійовичКвартал-Шериф000
    219Теслюк СергійВікторія – СБУ000
    220Олег ЮхименкоРівнегаз000
    221Новак ВолодимирРівнестандарт 35+000
    222Яконюк ВалентинХімік000
    223Годлевський Вячеслав СергійовичВікторія – СБУ000
    224Вавуліч КирилоРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-2000
    225Сидорчук Олександр ЛеонідовичШтанга 35+000
    226Ковальчук Павло ПетровичШтанга 35+000
    227Кривко Вадим БорисовичАльянс000
    228Цеберьов ІгорРівнестандарт 35+000
    229Козачок РоманАвангард000
    230Степанюк Андрій ВолодимировичLegion 35+000
    231Воронцов Павло СергійовичШтанга 35+000
    232Михайло МарчукАльянс000
    233Войтко Вячеслав ВікторовичAgro-West Group000
    234Ковальчук ВладиславРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-4-2000
    235Зубік Антон ОлександровичАльянс000
    236Михайло ВальковецьВікторія – СБУ000
    237Кондратюк НазарВікторія – СБУ000
    238Марков ОлегРівнестандарт 35+000
    239Сібіковський АндрійПонеділок 35+000
    240Балаушко ЮрійDerby- Поліська Січ000
    241Абрамович ВікторРівнестандарт 35+000
    242Василишин Андрій РомановичАвангард 35+000
    243Гаврилюк Вадим ІгоровичВікторія – СБУ000
    244Сергій ВишневськийФіалка000
    245Андрій СаськоФіалка000
    ЧАСТКА
    попередня статтяDerby
    наступна статтяПорушники БЛ ВЛ 2020