2 ліга. Плей-офф. Порушники

    0
    1326

    2 ліга. Плей-офф. Порушники

    ГравецьКлубЖовта карткаЧервона картка
    1
    Усік Василь
    Ювілейний30
    2
    Катульський Сергій
    Вікінг31
    3
    Тхорук Віктор Вікторович
    Альянс30
    4
    Надєйко Андрій Миколайович
    Жирик ТЕАМ30
    5
    Пивоваров Павло
    Жирик ТЕАМ30
    6
    Зосимчук Віктор Вікторович
    Інваспорт20
    7
    Верзілов Артем
    MLS RIVNE20
    8
    Ларіонов Олександр
    Продторгобладнання20
    9
    Хропатий Віталій Васильович
    Вікінг21
    10
    Корейчук Назар
    ДЮСШ-420
    11
    Косарєв Григорій
    Kedoff.net20
    12
    Малеш Сергій Володимирович
    Рівне ФАМ 35+20
    13
    Борисюк Віктор
    SoftGroup20
    14
    Присяжнюк Василь
    Kedoff.net20
    15
    Фірсов Максим
    Клєтка20
    16
    Левечко Павло Юрійович
    Здовбиця20
    17
    Федік Дмитро
    Рівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-420
    18
    Давидов Денис Олександрович
    Інтеркарс 35+20
    19
    Фролов Сергій Вікторович
    Інваспорт10
    20
    Соботюк Руслан
    InterBeton Bud10
    21
    Колядич Михайло
    Жирик ТЕАМ10
    22
    Федас Павло Анатолійович
    Продторгобладнання10
    23
    Соборський Олександр
    Здовбиця10
    24
    Дамецький Віталій Олегович
    Рівнеоблводоканал10
    25
    Михайло Антонюк
    Advoteam10
    26
    Полюхович Юрій Віталійович
    Вікінг10
    27
    Трофімов Олександр Григорович
    Рівнеоблводоканал10
    28
    Сьох Віктор Васильович
    Ювілейний10
    29
    Омельчук Назар Володимирович
    InterBeton Bud10
    30
    Давидюк Віталій
    Здовбиця10
    31
    Добровінський Всеволод
    MLS RIVNE10
    32
    Примоченко Едуард Олександрович
    АВ метал груп10
    33
    Майборода Андрій
    Ювілейний10
    34
    Мартинюк Назар
    MLS RIVNE10
    35
    Ярославський Володимир Миколайович
    Рівне ФАМ10
    36
    Кукса Віктор
    Інваспорт10
    37
    Парух Дмитро Ярославович
    Клєтка10
    38
    Сьох Роман Васильович
    Ювілейний10
    39
    Гацкевич Дмитро Анатолійович
    InterBeton Bud10
    40
    Логощук Юрій
    MLS RIVNE10
    41
    Стахнюк Андрій Вікторович
    Ювілейний10
    42
    Дрикін Владислав Юрійович
    Клєтка10
    43
    Шевчук Василь
    Продторгобладнання10
    44
    Панюк Ярослав Олегович
    Рівнеобленерго-Рівне11211
    45
    Панасюк Віктор
    Yuterm 35+10
    46
    Піхотін Юрій
    Рівнеоблводоканал10
    47
    Бабісов Вадим
    InterBeton Bud10
    48
    Романчук Олег
    Ювілейний10
    49
    Єфименко Владислав Володимирович
    Альянс10
    50
    Булейко Сергій
    Жирик ТЕАМ10
    51
    Безбородов Вадим Ігорович
    Альянс10
    52
    Шурпик Віктор Вікторович
    Комфорт-Сервіс10
    53
    Михайлов Володимир Олександрович
    Advoteam10
    54
    Віталій Краска
    Здовбиця10
    55
    Симончук Дмитро Павлович
    Клєтка10
    56
    Возняк Олександр Іванович
    Рівне ФАМ10
    57
    Колесник Андрій Васильович
    Advoteam10
    58
    Зубік Антон Олександрович
    Альянс10
    59
    Суходолов Михайло Юрійович
    Клєтка00
    60
    Гордієвич Сергій Григорович
    Рівне ФАМ00
    61
    Сухий Володимир Ігорович
    ДЮСШ-400
    62
    Зайчук Андрій Миколайович
    Альянс00
    63
    Денисюк Михайло
    SoftGroup00
    64
    Карманюк Віталій Валерійович
    Kedoff.net00
    65
    Гулько Віталій Валентинович
    Рівнеоблводоканал00
    66
    Ляшук Юрій
    Advoteam00
    67
    Василь Балда
    Продторгобладнання00
    68
    Ясько Володимир
    MLS RIVNE00
    69
    Роман Попов
    Здовбиця00
    70
    Буката Андрій
    ДЮСШ-400
    71
    Ткачук Роман
    Продторгобладнання00
    72
    Крупенко Олександр Сергійович
    Клєтка00
    73
    Каюн Дмитро
    SoftGroup00
    74
    Пінчук Володимир Юрійович
    Вікінг00
    75
    Войтюк Олександр
    Kedoff.net00
    76
    Малиновський Андрій
    Клєтка00
    77
    Томаш Юрій
    Advoteam00
    78
    Мороз Олександр Петрович
    Інваспорт00
    79
    Мазярко Олег
    Здовбиця00
    80
    Вакульчик Ігор Валерійович
    Жирик ТЕАМ00
    81
    Козира Віталій
    Kedoff.net00
    82
    Левицький Андрій
    SoftGroup00
    83
    Ухнальов-Ярошевич Олег
    Продторгобладнання00
    84
    Філончук Вячеслав
    Рівне ФАМ00
    85
    Кліщ Микола Іванович
    Рівне ФАМ00
    86
    Бобровник Петро Вікторович
    Інваспорт00
    87
    Войтович Роман
    Жирик ТЕАМ00
    88
    Мосійчук Назар
    Ювілейний00
    89
    Хмара Роман
    Advoteam00
    90
    Мельник Ян
    Рівнеоблводоканал00
    91
    Олександр Оладько
    SoftGroup00
    92
    Балкун Владислав
    Вікінг00
    93
    Володимир Горобюк
    Здовбиця00
    94
    Володимир Строінський
    Вікінг00
    95
    Сокол Андрій
    ДЮСШ-400
    96
    Дацюк Роман Володимирович
    Kedoff.net00
    97
    Кузнєцов Олександр Юрійович
    Рівнеоблводоканал00
    98
    Конончук Іван Миколайович
    Рівнеоблводоканал00
    99
    Басюк Вадим Вікторович
    ДЮСШ-400
    100
    Власов Олександр
    Advoteam00
    101
    Ражик Владислав
    ДЮСШ-400
    102
    Федас Артур Анатолійович
    Продторгобладнання00
    103
    Ярощак Денис
    Вікторія00
    104
    Малиновський Василь Ігорович
    Клєтка00
    105
    Майборода Ігор
    Ювілейний00
    106
    Глаз Володимир Сергійович
    YUTERM00
    107
    Задорожний Петро Петрович
    Інваспорт00
    108
    Лисюк Вадим
    Жирик ТЕАМ00
    109
    Крук Олександр Михайлович
    Рівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-400
    110
    Мельник Юрій
    ДЮСШ-400
    111
    Кузнєцов Юрій Вікторович
    Рівнеоблводоканал00
    112
    Приходько Андрій Вікторович
    Реал-Рівне00
    113
    Ковальчук Олексій Васильович
    InterBeton Bud00
    114
    Роман Сало
    SoftGroup00
    115
    Білецький Ілля Олегович
    Продторгобладнання00
    116
    Василець Василь Михайлович
    Інваспорт00
    117
    Михальчук Олександр
    Жирик ТЕАМ00
    118
    Ситницький Ілля Михайлович
    Здовбиця00
    119
    Крупач Василь
    SoftGroup00
    120
    Поліщук Микола Ігорович
    MLS RIVNE00
    121
    Кучерук Олександр
    Рівне ФАМ00
    122
    Загнибіда Євгеній Леонідович
    Вікінг00
    123
    Михальчук Дмитро Володимирович
    Продторгобладнання00
    124
    Горецький Роман Іванович
    Продторгобладнання00
    125
    Хоровець Дмитро Ігорович
    Альянс00
    126
    Довгий Дмитро Петрович
    InterBeton Bud00
    127
    Присяжнюк Віктор
    Kedoff.net00
    128
    Крупенко Роман Олександрович
    Вікторія00
    129
    Фомін Микола
    Ювілейний00
    130
    Холод Максим
    Derby- Поліська Січ00
    131
    Олександр Чабан
    Рівнеоблводоканал00
    132
    Монастирський Віктор Михайлович
    Рівне ФАМ00
    133
    Ільчук Павло Петрович
    Інваспорт00
    134
    Лущик Олександр
    Рівне ФАМ00
    135
    Щубак Сергій Іванович
    Кардинал-Рівнестандарт00
    136
    Мантицький Костянтин
    MLS RIVNE00
    137
    Ігор Гищук
    Клєтка01
    138
    Віднічук Дмитро
    InterBeton Bud00
    139
    Павелків Віталій
    Продторгобладнання00
    140
    Ящук Дмитро
    ДЮСШ-400
    141
    Тлумак Степан Ігорович
    InterBeton Bud00
    142
    Брезіцький Богдан
    Kedoff.net00
    143
    Гончарук Руслан Васильович
    Вікторія00
    144
    Рехтман Ігор
    SoftGroup00
    145
    Козяр Андрій Миколайович
    Альянс00
    146
    Мельник Тарас Григорович
    Вікінг00
    147
    Шинкарук Сергій
    Рівне ФАМ00
    148
    Савін Віктор
    Kedoff.net00
    149
    Дворник Дмитро
    Рівнеоблводоканал00
    150
    Нагайник Ілля Сергійович
    YUTERM00
    151
    Тимощук Роман
    Здовбиця00
    152
    Цюлюпа Леонід
    SoftGroup00
    153
    Самолюк Максим
    Ювілейний00
    154
    Круліковський Олександр
    Продторгобладнання00
    155
    Вокальчук Олександр Євгенійович
    Рівнеоблводоканал00
    156
    Островський Олександр
    Ювілейний00
    157
    Огібовський Андрій
    Yuterm 35+00
    158
    Гординський Андрій
    SoftGroup00
    159
    Ларіоненко Роман Сергійович
    Стандарт-Вікінг 35+00
    160
    Юрій Данилків
    Рівне ФАМ00
    161
    Ажнюк Василь Володимирович
    Інваспорт00
    162
    Кривко Олександр Борисович
    Альянс00
    163
    Десятинчук Ігор
    Viking-РівнеАТО 35+00
    164
    Віталій Максимчук
    Продторгобладнання00
    165
    Паламарчук Олег Васильович
    Рівне ФАМ00
    166
    Кривко Вадим Борисович
    Альянс00
    167
    Куба Максим Констянтинович
    Рівне ФАМ00
    168
    Мельничук Олександр
    MLS RIVNE00
    169
    Приймачук Андрій Григорович
    Ямуна00
    170
    Батура Віктор Володимирович
    Стандарт-Вікінг 35+00
    171
    Холодько Василь Олегович
    Інваспорт00
    172
    Кирильчук Юрій
    Kedoff.net00
    173
    Чукась Тарас
    Advoteam00
    174
    Середюк Ігор
    Здовбиця00
    175
    Шевчук Андрій
    Здовбиця00
    176
    Денисюк Микола Юрійович
    Інваспорт00
    177
    Олександр Бесащук
    Клєтка00
    178
    Марчук Михайло Федорович
    Сині Вовки00
    179
    Богайчук Олександр
    Kedoff.net00
    180
    Кондрашин Микола Олександрович
    Стандарт-Вікінг 35+00
    181
    Микола Верига
    SoftGroup00
    182
    Ромаш Максим
    ДЮСШ-400
    183
    Пубович Феодосій
    Рівнеоблводоканал00
    184
    Бусел Микола
    Advoteam00
    185
    Мартинюк Андрій
    Сантос00
    186
    Границький Олександр
    Здовбиця00
    187
    Вознюк Микола Петрович
    Інваспорт00
    188
    Бречко Олександр
    Клєтка00
    189
    Климчук Олександр Анатолійович
    Viking-РівнеАТО 35+00
    190
    Кравчук Олексій
    MLS RIVNE00
    191
    Заблотський Олександр
    Клєтка00
    192
    Снітко Тарас
    Рівнеоблводоканал00
    193
    Мельник Костянтин
    Advoteam00
    194
    Любіченко Дмитро
    Viking-РівнеАТО 35+00
    195
    Стецюк Федір Григорович
    Рівне ФАМ 35+00
    196
    Кукса Юрій Олександрович
    Інваспорт00
    197
    Роман Чичик
    Здовбиця00
    198
    Редька Сергій
    Рівнегаз00
    199
    Микола Третьяк
    Продторгобладнання00
    200
    Сергій Вітошко
    Альянс00
    201
    Шминдрук Віктор Вікторович
    Хімік-Танчик00
    202
    Олександр Савчук
    Здовбиця00
    203
    Сирота Сергій Володимирович
    Yuterm 35+00
    204
    Коваль Віталій Анатолійович
    Рівне ФАМ 35+00
    205
    Сергій Хеленюк
    Клєтка00
    206
    Косенко Ігор
    Інваспорт00
    207
    Дейнеко Олександр Віталійович
    Рівне ФАМ00
    208
    Руслан Пророк
    Рівнеоблводоканал00
    209
    Василь Чорний
    Продторгобладнання00
    210
    Кость Сергій Євгенович
    Viking-РівнеАТО 35+00
    211
    Костянтин Юцик
    InterBeton Bud00
    212
    Василь Ярошевич
    Продторгобладнання00
    213
    Василь Жогло
    Рівнеоблводоканал00
    214
    Федас Іван
    MLS RIVNE00
    215
    Кумейко Юрій
    Ребелс00
    216
    Михайло Бурда
    SoftGroup00
    217
    Хомич Володимир Вікторович
    Мрія00
    218
    Іван Жуков
    Клєтка00
    219
    Андрій Данилов
    Вікінг00
    220
    Роман Колесник
    MLS RIVNE00
    221
    Мальчевський Василь Володимирович
    Мрія00
    222
    Радовенчик Віктор Васильович
    InterBeton Bud00
    223
    Байда Ігор Васильович
    Авангард00
    224
    Володимир Жирик
    Жирик ТЕАМ00
    225
    Стулов Вадим Дмитрович
    Вікінг00
    226
    Головачик Володимир Олексійович
    Авангард 35+00
    227
    Баранчук Володимир Миколайович
    Advoteam00
    228
    Штундер Василь Федорович
    Yuterm-KTC 35+00
    229
    Костік Іван
    MLS RIVNE00
    230
    Колодинський Олександр Павлович
    MLS RIVNE00
    231
    Антонюк Юрій Миколайович
    Рівне ФАМ00
    232
    Лотюк Олег
    InterBeton Bud00
    233
    Вадим Тишкун
    Рівне 11200
    234
    Райкович Олексій Валентинович
    Рівне ФАМ00
    235
    Сиротюк Руслан Андрійович
    Легіон 35+00
    236
    Лінник Сергій Миколайович
    Легіон 35+00
    237
    Червук Артур Олександрович
    ДЮСШ-400
    238
    Цибульський Ростислав Іванович
    Легіон 35+00
    239
    Сергій Прокопчук
    Advoteam00
    240
    Степан Аврамишин
    Advoteam00
    241
    Віталій Ткачук
    Advoteam00
    242
    Засморжук Віталій Степанович
    Кардинал-Рівнестандарт00
    243
    Онищук Олег Юрійович
    MLS RIVNE00
    244
    Момотюк Віталій Єфстафійович
    Кардинал-Рівнестандарт00
    245
    Стефанський Валерій Мирославович
    Advoteam00