2 ліга. Гр. Б Порушники

    0
    870

    2 ліга. Гр. Б Порушники

    ГравецьКлубЖовта карткаЧервона картка
    1Усік ВасильЮвілейний30
    2Пивоваров ПавлоЖирик ТЕАМ30
    3Ларіонов ОлександрРівнегаз20
    4Борисюк ВікторSoftGroup20
    5Катульський СергійВікінг21
    6Надєйко Андрій МиколайовичАвангард20
    7Фролов Сергій ВікторовичІнваспорт10
    8Верзілов АртемMLS RIVNE10
    9Зосимчук Віктор ВікторовичІнваспорт10
    10Колядич МихайлоЖирик ТЕАМ10
    11Сьох ВікторЮвілейний10
    12Мартинюк НазарMLS RIVNE10
    13Кукса ВікторІнваспорт10
    14Майборода АндрійЮвілейний10
    15Федас Павло АнатолійовичCoral10
    16Логощук ЮрійMLS RIVNE10
    17Сьох Роман ВасильовичAgro-West Group10
    18Полюхович Юрій ВіталійовичВікінг10
    19Шевчук ВасильПродторгобладнання10
    20Федік ДмитроРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-410
    21Давидов Денис ОлександровичВікінг-Реал10
    22Панасюк ВікторYuterm 35+10
    23Денис НедзюрПродторгобладнання10
    24Романчук ОлегЮвілейний10
    25Булейко СергійЖирик ТЕАМ10
    26Примоченко Едуард ОлександровичCoral10
    27Ясько ВолодимирMLS RIVNE00
    28Денисюк МихайлоSoftGroup00
    29Стулов Вадим ДмитровичВікінг00
    30Василь БалдаПродторгобладнання00
    31Сухий ВолодимирРівнестандарт00
    32Каюн ДмитроSoftGroup00
    33Пінчук Володимир ЮрійовичВікінг00
    34Буката АндрійДЮСШ-400
    35Ткачук РоманПродторгобладнання00
    36Журавель ІванMLS RIVNE00
    37Хропатий Віталій ВасильовичВікінг-Реал01
    38Вакульчик ІгорРебелс00
    39Корейчук НазарДЮСШ-400
    40Левицький АндрійSoftGroup00
    41Мороз Олександр ПетровичІнваспорт00
    42Олександр ОладькоSoftGroup00
    43Добровінський ВсеволодMLS RIVNE00
    44Балкун ВладиславВікінг00
    45Бобровник Петро ВікторовичІнваспорт00
    46Мосійчук НазарЮвілейний00
    47Басюк Вадим ВікторовичДЮСШ-400
    48Ухнальов-Ярошевич ОлегПродторгобладнання00
    49Войтович РоманРебелс00
    50Сокол АндрійДЮСШ-400
    51Ярощак ДенисВікторія00
    52Федас АртурПродторгобладнання00
    53Ражик ВладиславРівнестандарт00
    54Володимир СтроінськийВікінг00
    55Роман СалоSoftGroup00
    56Задорожний Петро ПетровичІнваспорт00
    57Лисюк ВадимЖирик ТЕАМ00
    58Крук Олександр МихайловичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-400
    59Мельник ЮрійРівнестандарт00
    60Білецький Ілля ОлеговичCoral00
    61Майборода ІгорЮвілейний00
    62Крупач ВасильSoftGroup00
    63Холод МаксимDerby- Поліська Січ00
    64Фомін МиколаЮвілейний00
    65Червук Артур ОлександровичYUTERM00
    66Михальчук Дмитро ВолодимировичYUTERM00
    67Горецький Роман ІвановичАвангард 35+00
    68Михальчук ОлександрРебелс00
    69Поліщук Микола ІгоровичВікторія00
    70Загнибіда ЄвгенViking-РівнеАТО 35+00
    71Василець Василь МихайловичІнваспорт00
    72Стахнюк Андрій ВікторовичМрія00
    73Рехтман ІгорSoftGroup00
    74Мельник Тарас ГригоровичВікторія00
    75Мантицький КостянтинMLS RIVNE00
    76Ільчук Павло ПетровичІнваспорт00
    77Павелків ВіталійПродторгобладнання00
    78Ящук ДмитроХімік-Танчик00
    79Гончарук Руслан ВасильовичВікторія00
    80Цюлюпа ЛеонідSoftGroup00
    81Самолюк МаксимЮвілейний00
    82Круліковський ОлександрПродторгобладнання00
    83Огібовський АндрійYuterm 35+00
    84Гординський АндрійSoftGroup00
    85Островський ОлександрЮвілейний00
    86Ларіоненко РоманViking-РівнеАТО 35+00
    87Ажнюк Василь ВолодимировичІнваспорт00
    88Мельничук ОлександрMLS RIVNE00
    89Віталій МаксимчукПродторгобладнання00
    90Десятинчук ІгорViking-РівнеАТО 35+00
    91Холодько Василь ОлеговичІнваспорт00
    92Паламарчук Олег ВасильовичРівне ФАМ 35+00
    93Батура ВікторSoftGroup00
    94Онищук ОлегMLS RIVNE00
    95Кондрашин МиколаЮвілейний00
    96Ромаш МаксимДЮСШ-400
    97Микола ВеригаSoftGroup00
    98Денисюк Микола ЮрійовичІнваспорт00
    99Мартинюк АндрійСантос00
    100Вознюк Микола ПетровичІнваспорт00
    101Климчук ОлександрViking-РівнеАТО 35+00
    102Кравчук ОлексійMLS RIVNE00
    103Любіченко ДмитроViking-РівнеАТО 35+00
    104Редька СергійРівнегаз00
    105Кукса ЮрійІнваспорт00
    106Микола ТретьякПродторгобладнання00
    107Шминдрук Віктор ВікторовичХімік-Танчик00
    108Сирота Сергій ВолодимировичYuterm 35+00
    109Василь ЧорнийПродторгобладнання00
    110Хоровець Дмитро ІгоровичАльянс00
    111Косенко ІгорІнваспорт00
    112Кость СергійViking-РівнеАТО 35+00
    113Федас ІванMLS RIVNE00
    114Василь ЯрошевичПродторгобладнання00
    115Михайло БурдаSoftGroup00
    116Кумейко ЮрійРебелс00
    117Хомич Володимир ВікторовичМрія00
    118Андрій ДаниловВікінг00
    119Мальчевський Василь ВолодимировичМрія00
    120Роман КолесникMLS RIVNE00
    121Володимир ЖирикЖирик ТЕАМ00
    122Штундер Василь ФедоровичYuterm 35+00
    123Колодинський Олександр ПавловичВікторія00
    124Костік ІванMLS RIVNE00
    125Нагайник Ілля СергійовичYUTERM00
    126Назарук ВасильЮвілейний00
    127Засморжук Віталій СтепановичРівнестандарт 35+00