2 ліга. Гр. Б Порушники

    0
    817

    2 ліга. Гр. Б Порушники

    ГравецьКлубЖовта карткаЧервона картка
    1Усік ВасильЮвілейний30
    2Пивоваров ПавлоЖирик ТЕАМ30
    3Ларіонов ОлександрРівнегаз20
    4Надєйко Андрій МиколайовичЕнергія20
    5Борисюк ВікторSoftGroup20
    6Катульський СергійВікінг21
    7Фролов Сергій ВікторовичІнваспорт10
    8Верзілов АртемMLS RIVNE10
    9Зосимчук Віктор ВікторовичІнваспорт10
    10Колядич МихайлоЖирик ТЕАМ10
    11Сьох ВікторЮвілейний10
    12Майборода АндрійЮвілейний10
    13Кукса ВікторІнваспорт10
    14Мартинюк НазарMLS RIVNE10
    15Федас Павло АнатолійовичCoral10
    16Логощук ЮрійMLS RIVNE10
    17Сьох РоманAgro-West Group10
    18Полюхович Юрій ВіталійовичВікінг10
    19Шевчук ВасильПродторгобладнання10
    20Федік ДмитроРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-410
    21Панасюк ВікторYuterm 35+10
    22Давидов Денис ОлександровичYuterm 35+10
    23Романчук ОлегЮвілейний10
    24Денис НедзюрПродторгобладнання10
    25Булейко СергійЖирик ТЕАМ10
    26Примоченко Едуард ОлександровичYUTERM10
    27Ясько ВолодимирMLS RIVNE00
    28Стулов Вадим ДмитровичВікінг00
    29Денисюк МихайлоSoftGroup00
    30Василь БалдаПродторгобладнання00
    31Сухий ВолодимирРівнестандарт00
    32Каюн ДмитроSoftGroup00
    33Пінчук Володимир ЮрійовичВікінг00
    34Ткачук РоманПродторгобладнання00
    35Буката АндрійДЮСШ-400
    36Корейчук НазарДЮСШ-400
    37Вакульчик ІгорРебелс00
    38Хропатий Віталій ВасильовичВікінг01
    39Мороз Олександр ПетровичІнваспорт00
    40Левицький АндрійSoftGroup00
    41Журавель ІванMLS RIVNE00
    42Мосійчук НазарЮвілейний00
    43Добровінський ВсеволодMLS RIVNE00
    44Бобровник Петро ВікторовичІнваспорт00
    45Войтович РоманРебелс00
    46Ухнальов-Ярошевич ОлегПродторгобладнання00
    47Басюк Вадим ВікторовичДЮСШ-400
    48Олександр ОладькоSoftGroup00
    49Балкун ВладиславВікінг00
    50Володимир СтроінськийВікінг00
    51Сокол АндрійДЮСШ-400
    52Ражик ВладиславРівнестандарт00
    53Ярощак ДенисВікторія – СБУ00
    54Федас АртурПродторгобладнання00
    55Білецький Ілля ОлеговичCoral00
    56Роман СалоSoftGroup00
    57Майборода ІгорЮвілейний00
    58Мельник ЮрійРівнестандарт00
    59Крук Олександр МихайловичРівнестандарт-ДЮСШ-400
    60Лисюк ВадимЖирик ТЕАМ00
    61Задорожний Петро ПетровичІнваспорт00
    62Загнибіда ЄвгенViking-РівнеАТО 35+00
    63Михальчук Дмитро ВолодимировичYUTERM00
    64Поліщук Микола ІгоровичВікторія – СБУ00
    65Горецький Роман ІвановичАвангард 35+00
    66Василець Василь МихайловичІнваспорт00
    67Червук АртурДЮСШ-400
    68Фомін МиколаЮвілейний00
    69Холод МаксимDerby- Поліська Січ00
    70Крупач ВасильSoftGroup00
    71Михальчук ОлександрРебелс00
    72Мантицький КостянтинMLS RIVNE00
    73Мельник Тарас ГригоровичВікторія – СБУ00
    74Гончарук Руслан ВасильовичВікторія – СБУ00
    75Ільчук Павло ПетровичІнваспорт00
    76Рехтман ІгорSoftGroup00
    77Ящук ДмитроРівнестандарт00
    78Стахнюк АндрійЮвілейний00
    79Павелків ВіталійПродторгобладнання00
    80Цюлюпа ЛеонідSoftGroup00
    81Самолюк МаксимЮвілейний00
    82Круліковський ОлександрПродторгобладнання00
    83Ажнюк Василь ВолодимировичІнтеркарс 35+00
    84Ларіоненко РоманViking-РівнеАТО 35+00
    85Огібовський АндрійYuterm 35+00
    86Гординський АндрійSoftGroup00
    87Островський ОлександрЮвілейний00
    88Віталій МаксимчукПродторгобладнання00
    89Десятинчук ІгорViking-РівнеАТО 35+00
    90Паламарчук Олег ВасильовичРівне ФАМ 35+00
    91Холодько Василь ОлеговичІнваспорт00
    92Мельничук ОлександрMLS RIVNE00
    93Батура ВікторSoftGroup00
    94Ромаш МаксимДЮСШ-400
    95Кондрашин МиколаЮвілейний00
    96Онищук ОлегMLS RIVNE00
    97Денисюк Микола ЮрійовичІнваспорт00
    98Микола ВеригаSoftGroup00
    99Вознюк Микола ПетровичІнваспорт00
    100Мартинюк АндрійСантос00
    101Климчук ОлександрViking-РівнеАТО 35+00
    102Кравчук ОлексійMLS RIVNE00
    103Любіченко ДмитроViking-РівнеАТО 35+00
    104Кукса ЮрійІнваспорт00
    105Редька СергійРівнегаз00
    106Микола ТретьякПродторгобладнання00
    107Шминдрук Віктор ВікторовичХімік – Танчик00
    108Сирота Сергій ВолодимировичYuterm 35+00
    109Хоровець Дмитро ІгоровичАльянс00
    110Василь ЧорнийПродторгобладнання00
    111Кость СергійViking-РівнеАТО 35+00
    112Косенко ІгорІнваспорт00
    113Хомич ВолодимирІнваспорт00
    114Кумейко ЮрійРебелс00
    115Федас ІванMLS RIVNE00
    116Михайло БурдаSoftGroup00
    117Василь ЯрошевичПродторгобладнання00
    118Андрій ДаниловВікінг00
    119Мальчевський ВасильІнваспорт00
    120Володимир ЖирикЖирик ТЕАМ00
    121Роман КолесникMLS RIVNE00
    122Штундер Василь ФедоровичYuterm 35+00
    123Колодинський Олександр ПавловичВікторія – СБУ00
    124Костік ІванMLS RIVNE00
    125Нагайник ІлляДЮСШ-400
    126Назарук ВасильЮвілейний00
    127Засморжук Віталій СтепановичРівнестандарт 35+00