2 ліга. Гр Б. Бомбардири

    0
    900

    2 ліга. Гр Б. Бомбардири

    ГравецьКлубБомбардириГолПенальті
    1Панасюк ВікторЖирик ТЕАМ20200
    2Сьох РоманЮвілейний15150
    3Колодинський ОлександрMLS RIVNE13130
    4Рехтман ІгорSoftGroup770
    5Ларіонов ОлександрПродторгобладнання660
    6Батура ВікторSoftGroup660
    7Катульський СергійВікінг660
    8Зосимчук ВікторІнваспорт550
    9Басюк ВадимДЮСШ-4550
    10Ухнальов-Ярошевич ОлегПродторгобладнання550
    11Мартинюк НазарMLS RIVNE541
    12Сокол АндрійДЮСШ-4550
    13Федас АртурПродторгобладнання550
    14Ажнюк ВасильІнваспорт550
    15Булейко СергійЖирик ТЕАМ550
    16Журавель ІванMLS RIVNE440
    17Ящук ДмитроДЮСШ-4440
    18Надєйко АндрійЖирик ТЕАМ440
    19Гординський АндрійSoftGroup440
    20Усік ВасильЮвілейний440
    21Федік ДмитроДЮСШ-4440
    22Каюн ДмитроSoftGroup330
    23Бобровник ПетроІнваспорт330
    24Лисюк ВадимЖирик ТЕАМ330
    25Задорожний ПетроІнваспорт330
    26Полюхович ЮрійВікінг330
    27Пивоваров ПавлоЖирик ТЕАМ330
    28Фролов СергійІнваспорт220
    29Ткачук РоманПродторгобладнання220
    30Верзілов АртемMLS RIVNE220
    31Мороз ОлександрІнваспорт220
    32Хропатий ВіталійВікінг220
    33Ражик ВладиславДЮСШ-4220
    34Федас ПавлоПродторгобладнання220
    35Червук АртурДЮСШ-4220
    36Поліщук МиколаMLS RIVNE220
    37Стахнюк АндрійЮвілейний220
    38Огібовський АндрійЖирик ТЕАМ220
    39Редька СергійЖирик ТЕАМ220
    40Любіченко ДмитроВікінг220
    41Хоровець ДмитроДЮСШ-4220
    42Пінчук ВолодимирВікінг110
    43Вакульчик ІгорЖирик ТЕАМ110
    44Мосійчук НазарЮвілейний110
    45Балкун ВладиславВікінг110
    46Майборода ІгорЮвілейний110
    47Василь ВасилецьІнваспорт110
    48Михальчук ДмитроПродторгобладнання110
    49Михальчук ОлександрЖирик ТЕАМ110
    50Логощук ЮрійMLS RIVNE110
    51Мельник ТарасВікінг110
    52Мантицький КостянтинMLS RIVNE110
    53Цюлюпа ЛеонідSoftGroup110
    54Круліковський ОлександрПродторгобладнання110
    55Ларіоненко РоманВікінг110
    56Мельничук ОлександрMLS RIVNE110
    57Мартинюк АндрійДЮСШ-4110
    58Кость СергійВікінг110
    59Сергій СиротаЖирик ТЕАМ110
    60Гончарук РусланMLS RIVNE110
    61Федас ІванMLS RIVNE110
    62Костік ІванMLS RIVNE110
    63Холод МаксимЖирик ТЕАМ110
    64Примоченко ЕдуардMLS RIVNE110
    65Нагайник ІлляДЮСШ-4110
    66Назарук ВасильЮвілейний110
    67Ілля БілецькийПродторгобладнання000
    68Василь БалдаПродторгобладнання000
    69Ясько ВолодимирMLS RIVNE000
    70Сухий ВолодимирДЮСШ-4000
    71Стулов ВадимВікінг000
    72Денисюк МихайлоSoftGroup000
    73Буката АндрійДЮСШ-4000
    74Колядич МихайлоЖирик ТЕАМ000
    75Горецький РоманПродторгобладнання000
    76Сьох ВікторЮвілейний000
    77Корейчук НазарДЮСШ-4000
    78Левицький АндрійSoftGroup000
    79Войтович РоманЖирик ТЕАМ000
    80Олександр ОладькоSoftGroup000
    81Добровінський ВсеволодMLS RIVNE000
    82Володимир СтроінськийВікінг000
    83Майборода АндрійЮвілейний000
    84Ярощак ДенисMLS RIVNE000
    85Кукса ВікторІнваспорт000
    86Борисюк ВікторSoftGroup000
    87Роман СалоSoftGroup000
    88Мельник ЮрійДЮСШ-4000
    89Крупач ВасильSoftGroup000
    90Фомін МиколаЮвілейний000
    91Загнибеда ЄвгенВікінг000
    92Павелків ВіталійПродторгобладнання000
    93Ільчук ПавлоІнваспорт000
    94Самолюк МаксимЮвілейний000
    95Островський ОлександрЮвілейний000
    96Шевчук ВасильПродторгобладнання000
    97Василь ХолодькоІнваспорт000
    98Паламарчук ОлегЖирик ТЕАМ000
    99Віталій МаксимчукПродторгобладнання000
    100Ігор ДесятинчукВікінг000
    101Ромаш МаксимДЮСШ-4000
    102Денисюк МиколаІнваспорт000
    103Давидов ДенисВікінг000
    104Кондрашин МиколаЮвілейний000
    105Онищук ОлегMLS RIVNE000
    106Микола ВеригаSoftGroup000
    107Климчук ОлександрВікінг000
    108Романчук ОлегЮвілейний000
    109Денис НедзюрПродторгобладнання000
    110Кравчук ОлексійMLS RIVNE000
    111Микола ВознюкІнваспорт000
    112Шминдрук ВікторДЮСШ-4000
    113Микола ТретьякПродторгобладнання000
    114Кукса ЮрійІнваспорт000
    115Косенко ІгорІнваспорт000
    116Василь ЧорнийПродторгобладнання000
    117Кумейко ЮрійЖирик ТЕАМ000
    118Хомич ВолодимирІнваспорт000
    119Крук ОлександрДЮСШ-4000
    120Михайло БурдаSoftGroup000
    121Василь ЯрошевичПродторгобладнання000
    122Віталій ЗасморжукДЮСШ-4000
    123Андрій ДаниловВікінг000
    124Мальчевський ВасильІнваспорт000
    125Володимир ЖирикЖирик ТЕАМ000
    126Роман КолесникMLS RIVNE000
    127Штундер ВасильЖирик ТЕАМ000