Архів Друга ліга 2020-2021

Турнірна таблиця

ПозиціяКлубІВНПГЗГП+/-О
112120078146436
212110174363833
3128044134724
41280459312824
51270548291921
6126154540519
7126063343-1018
8124174647-113
9124175756113
10124083859-2112
11123274574-2911
12ФК Шпанів1211103277-454
131210112076-563

Календар

Тур 1 тур
1 - 3

ФК Борщівка - Авангард

3 - 7

Олімп - БаДМ

3 - 4

Рівне ФАМ - Рівнеоблводоканал

2 - 12

Інваспорт - Енергія

10 - 3

Yuterm - ФК Шпанів

1 - 5

АВ Метал Груп-ФК Славута

Тур 2 тур
1 - 3

Самбуд - ФК Славута

3 - 1

ФК Борщівка - Олімп

6 - 2

БаДМ - Енергія

2 - 11

АВ Метал Груп - Yuterm

4 - 2

Авангард - ФК Шпанів

4 - 2

Інваспорт - Рівнеоблводоканал

Тур 3 тур
6 - 0

ФК Славута - Авангард

3 - 5

Ав Метал Груп - ФК Олімп

6 - 4

Yuterm - Самбуд

0 - 5

ФК Шпанів - Енергія

9 - 4

ФК Борщівка - Рівнеоблводоканал

4 - 5

Рівне ФАМ - Інваспорт

Тур 4 тур
4 - 0

Інваспорт - БаДМ

5 - 1

Авангард - Самбуд

3 - 4

Авангард - Інваспорт

5 - 2

ФК Борщівка - Рівне ФАМ

2 - 8

Енергія - ФК Славута

5 - 2

Yuterm - Олімп

Тур 5 тур
2 - 5

ФК Шпанів - АВ Метал Груп

5 - 0

Самбуд - Рівнеоблводоканал

7 - 4

Рівне ФАМ - ФК Олімп

10 - 4

АВ Метал Груп - Рівнеоблводоканал

3 - 11

БаДМ - Yuterm

2 - 1

ФК Славута - ФК Борщівка

Тур 6 тур
4 - 2

Авангард - Рівне ФАМ

7 - 0

ФК Славута - Yuterm

6 - 2

ФК Славута - БаДМ

11 - 1

Енергія - Рівнеоблводоканал

8 - 1

ФК Борщівка - АВ Метал Груп

7 - 3

Самбуд - ФК Шпанів

0 - 4

Інваспорт - Yuterm

Тур 7 тур
2 - 6

АВ Метал Груп - Енергія

2 - 7

Інваспорт - Самбуд

3 - 2

Yuterm - Авангард

5 - 0

ФК Шпанів - Рівнеоблводоканал

20 - 4

ФК Славута - Олімп

1 - 1

БаДМ - РівнеФАМ

Тур 8 тур
4 - 6

ФК Шпанів - Рівне ФАМ

3 - 7

Енергія - Yuterm

5 - 1

Самбуд - БаДМ

5 - 0

ФК Славута - Рівнеоблводоканал

6 - 5

Авангард - ФК Олімп

2 - 5

Інваспорт - ФК Борщівка

Тур 9 тур
5 - 9

Енергія - Рівне ФАМ

2 - 1

Самбуд - ФК Борщівка

3 - 13

ФК Шпанів - БаДМ

3 - 2

АВ Метал Груп - Інваспорт

5 - 3

ФК Славута - Рівне ФАМ

7 - 7

Енергія - Олімп

6 - 2

Авангард - Рівнеоблводоканал

Тур 10 тур
2 - 3

Інваспорт - Олімп

3 - 4

ФК Борщівка - Yuterm

3 - 1

Авангард - БаДМ

10 - 0

ФК Славута - ФК Шпанів

3 - 7

АВ Метал Груп - Самбуд

Тур 11 тур
0 - 3

Енергія - ФК Борщівка

4 - 4

ФК Шпанів - ФК Олімп

2 - 5

Авангард - АВ Метал Груп

5 - 0

БаДМ - Рівнеоблводоканал

2 - 3

Самбуд - РівнеФАМ

Тур 12 тур
0 - 5

ФК Шпанів - Інваспорт

3 - 8

Рівнеоблводоканал - Yuterm

2 - 1

БаДМ - Борщівка

3 - 2

Авангард - Енергія

2 - 10

ФК Олімп - Самбуд

3 - 2

АВ Метал Груп - Рівне ФАМ

Тур 13 тур
1 - 4

АВ Метал Груп - БаДМ

0 - 1

Інваспорт - ФК Славута

8 - 2

Самбуд - Енергія

5 - 4

Yuterm - Рівне ФАМ

5 - 0

ФК Олімп - Рівнеоблводоканал

8 - 6

ФК Борщівка - ФК Шпанів